Littlehampton Prom parkrun # 13 External Results
Littlehampton Prom
13 Jul 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:50   Maxwell Dumbrell  S30MHorsham Blue Star15:0315:03-3.6 
218:17   Sam Hubbard S30MUnattached    
318:22   Stuart Luffman PBS30MClapham Chasers17:5217:523.4 
418:35   Lee Jestico SBV35MHorsham Joggers17:3917:302.1 
518:43   James Giddins S25MUnattached    
619:19   Joe Solti  V45MWorthing18:3418:325.5 
719:34   Raff Vitale  V35MHorsham Joggers18:1018:104.1 
819:36   Cameron McLatchie  V35MWorthing18:3118:314.7 
920:07   Tom Carpenter S30MUnattached    
1020:37   Tim Boone  V60MArunners20:1319:227.2 
1120:41   Imogen Chesterton PBU15WLeighton Buzzard20:4120:417.6 
1220:48   Craig Dean S30MUnattached    
1320:55   Jon Roobottom  V35MArunners19:5819:587.2 
1421:00   James Moss PBV50MLarkfield21:0021:0011.1 
1521:17   Andrew Puttick  V40MUnattached19:5819:587.1 
1621:49   Sean O'Carroll  V50MRotary21:2721:2710.3 
1721:52   Jonathan Morris S20MUnattached    
1821:54   Alan Burgess  V60MVegan21:2421:019.9 
1921:56   Paul Mattocks  V45MUnattached21:3520:1010.0 
2021:57   Tes Clark V40WUnattached    
2122:01   Richard Morris V45MUnattached    
2222:03   Andrew Moore  V45MChichester21:1420:2610.1 
2322:11   Robert Freeman  V60MCrawley21:4621:4612.1 
2422:17   Don Doe  V60MPoole Runners22:0420:3112.0 
2522:20   Jack Glennie PBV65MUnattached21:4621:4610.8 
2622:21   Josef Luke Gray  SENMUnattached21:3419:5611.1 
2722:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2822:29   Adrian Pope V55MUnattached    
2922:48   David Barry SBV70MWorthing/Run Academy Worthing21:4220:0810.7 
3023:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3123:07   Emmanuel Gilbert V50MUnattached    
3223:10   Benjamin Chambers  U15MWorthing19:3519:356.4 
3323:17   Dave Binstead V40MUnattached    
3423:19   Phil Weeks V50MUnattached    
3523:21   Nigel Chesterton V45MUnattached    
3623:24   Mark Harris V40MUnattached    
3723:42   Ellen Cameron  S30WGoodGym21:2321:2310.4 
3823:48   John Lunt V50MUnattached    
3923:48   Adrian Oliver V50MUnattached    
4023:54   Mary Flanagan V40WFitstuff    
4123:55   Andrew Flanagan  V40MGuildford & Godalming19:4818:416.7 
4223:58   Luke Knight S30MUnattached    
4324:08   Amanda Vincent  SENWUnattached21:5421:5411.7 
4424:14   Thomas Copeland S25MUnattached    
4524:23   Clive Mills V40MUnattached    
4624:32   Michael Holding V50MUnattached    
4724:40   Vincent Stott U18MUnattached    
4824:41   Lorraine Treadwell  V55WHorsham Joggers23:5921:5715.9 
4924:44   David Merridue V50MUnattached    
5024:45   Jon Vallance V45MUnattached    
5124:50   Kevin Davies V55MRUNNewport    
5224:57   Clara Martyrossian S20WUnattached    
5324:57   Gareth Good V60MUnattached    
5424:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5525:00   Kym Whitfield S30WUnattached    
5625:02   Daniel Jones V45MUnattached    
5725:05   Stephen Kearney V65MUnattached    
5825:11   Rachel Hartley S25WUnattached    
5925:18   James Hodge SBV45MArunners25:1821:1121.4 
6025:29   Linda James V55WUnattached    
6125:42   Chris Gregs V45MUnattached    
6225:47   David Bales  V60MSandhurst23:3722:1314.4 
6325:55   Jayne Dearnley V55WUnattached    
6425:58   Anita Crawley  V50WDenmead25:4722:1616.6 
6525:58   Andrew Buchan V50MUnattached    
6626:01   Andrew Harrold  V40MUnattached23:2622:2914.1 
6726:06   Christopher Hill U11MUnattached    
6826:09   Shona Puttick  V35WUnattached24:1223:5514.7 
6926:11   Philip Wotton V45MUnattached    
7026:12   Sara Toscan V45WYMCA of Canberra Runners Club    
7126:19   Claire Hasted V45WUnattached    
7226:25   Ollie Baynes U11MUnattached    
7326:25   Gary Baynes V40MUnattached    
7426:29   Emma Hinton V40WUnattached    
7526:34   Gary Mccawley  V50MDenmead24:1223:0713.3 
7626:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7726:44   Graeme Lambert V55MUnattached    
7826:46   Richard Knowles V55MUnattached    
7926:57   Davis Naomi S25WUnattached    
8027:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8127:05   Danny Wigley S25MUnattached    
8227:17   Yian Solomon SBV70WLancing Eagles27:0127:0120.7 
8327:17   Stephen Divers  V40MLancing Eagles23:1721:1714.9 
8427:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8527:23   Claus Capes V55MUnattached    
8627:31   Rachael Lunt V45WUnattached    
8727:32   Steve Unsted V50MUnattached    
8827:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8927:55   Tracey Steer V45WPromenade Plodders    
9028:00   Charlotte Borjesson SBS25WHorsham Joggers28:0023:5624.3 
9128:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9228:10   Chris Dearnley V55MUnattached    
9328:31   Justin Pilkington V35MUnattached    
9428:36   Michelle Woodhouse V55WUnattached    
9528:37   Alan Jones V50MUnattached    
9628:49   Rod Wilcock V60MUnattached    
9728:55   Richard Sherlock  V60MWindle Valley Runners27:4724:5021.0 
9829:02   Paul William Arnold  V40MHorsham Joggers/Brighton & Hove28:2325:0723.2 
9929:04   Lisette Naylor V45WUnattached    
10029:10   Charlotte Day V45WUnattached    
10129:11   Alan Day V45MUnattached    
10229:23   Daisy-Mae Bolton U11WUnattached    
10329:23   Daniel Bolton V40MUnattached    
10429:31   Jenny Oliver V55WUnattached    
10529:37   Lizzie Kershaw  V35WGoodGym/York Triathlon22:0722:0712.6 
10629:44   Suzannah Lamb V40WFitbitch Running Club    
10729:48   Emma Bourlet V40WUnattached    
10829:50   Jonathan Witton V35MUnattached    
10929:55   Wioletta Bartkow V40WUnattached    
11029:56   Matthew Hill U11MUnattached    
11129:57   Ian Tyler V65MUnattached    
11230:10   Bob Thomas V75MTuff Fitty Triathlon Club    
11330:11   Paul Sykes V35MUnattached    
11430:12   Joanne Hill V35WUnattached    
11530:12   Abbie Dyett S25WUnattached    
11630:13   Karen Bell V35WUnattached    
11730:16   Allison Bazley V35WUnattached    
11830:24   Jeremy Aston V45MUnattached    
11930:26   Victoria Davies V45WUnattached    
12030:49   Rebecca Curtis S30WUnattached    
12130:54   Andy (Andrew) Foster  V55MArunners26:5526:5520.9 
12230:55   Melanie Williams SBV45WArunners30:5526:5932.7 
12331:11   Jonathan Gregory V60MUnattached    
12431:12   Dani McTernan V40WUnattached    
12531:23   Graham Rayner-West V60MUnattached    
12631:28   George Bryant-Nichols U15MUnattached    
12731:29   Lyndsey Bryant-Nichols V45WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
12831:30   Toby Clarke U11MUnattached    
12931:31   Catherine Clarke V40WUnattached    
13031:34   Claire Hutcheson V40WUnattached    
13131:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13231:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13331:58   Louise Rowson V45WUnattached    
13432:12   Lena Hartl S30WUnattached    
13532:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13632:17   Daniel Vallance U15MUnattached    
13732:23   Sharon Lambert V50WUnattached    
13832:27   Julie O'Carroll V50WUnattached    
13932:28   Sylv Armstrong V50WUnattached    
14033:03   Debbie Roberts V45WUnattached    
14133:05   Nuala Smyth  V55WArunners22:0121:4311.4 
14233:26   Cheryl Costello SBV40WUnattached32:5431:0429.1 
14333:29   Frances Fryer V50WUnattached    
14433:30   Nikki Hovell V60WUnattached    
14533:45   Michele Smith V55WUnattached    
14634:01   Alex Benghiat U15MUnattached    
14734:02   Oliver Benghiat U11MUnattached    
14834:03   Gail Benghiat V45WRun Mummy Run    
14934:43   Lorraine Bulbeck  SENWUnattached30:3330:3325.9 
15034:51   Lauren Harwood S25WUnattached    
15134:52   Kelly Hazeel S30WUnattached    
15235:28   Alan Buchanan V75MBrighton & Hove City AC    
15335:51   Kamran Khan V35MUnattached    
15436:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15536:54   Magda Szlenkier V60WUnattached    
15637:05   Hannah McCurrach S30WUnattached    
15737:54   David Harris V75MUnattached    
15838:48   Michelle Walford V45WUnattached    
15939:15   Molly Green U11WUnattached    
16039:18   Vivienne Damast V70WUnattached    
16139:18   Julie Ryde V50WUnattached    
16239:18   Kelly Green V35WUnattached    
16339:25   James Benghiat U15MUnattached    
16439:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16540:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16640:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16740:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16841:16   Yvonne Freeman V60WUnattached    
16949:58   Jonathan Meiseles V50MUnattached    
17049:59   George Jones V60MUnattached    
17150:48   Tiki Hills S30WUnattached    
17250:48   Charlie Hills U15MUnattached