Worcestershire County Championships External Results
Droitwich
9 Jan 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
138:42   Sam Mitchell U23MWorcester/Royal Air Force-2.5 
239:40   Chris Wilson SENMCambuslang/Worcester24.5 
339:56   Matt Granger SENMKidderminster & Stourport8.7 
440:24   Marc Turner V35MHalesowen/Coventry Uni0.1 
540:27   Lee Slater SENMDudley & Stourbridge4.4 
640:28   Paul Waby V45MDudley & Stourbridge21.5 
740:44   Bill Nock V45MHalesowen3.7 
841:09   Andrew Renfree SENMGloucester/Phoenix Racers35.0 
941:14   Dom NortonSENMHales  
1041:22   Christian Booker U20MHalesowen/Birmingham Uni30.8 
1141:37   Stefan Sternkopf V40MWorcester/Germany5.7 
1241:57   Christopher Penn U23MHalesowen36.0 
1342:08   Mark Bridges SENMOwls Leicester36.0 
1442:22   Nick Hazelwood SENMHalesowen12.3 
1542:29   Jonathan Cullen V35MBirchfield H-1.2 
1643:10   David O'Brien V40MWorcester4.7 
1743:18   Chris Davies U23MWorcester36.0 
1843:20   Calvin Scoltock V40MBromsgrove & Redditch0.8 
1943:23   Nick Hardy U20MBirchfield H-2.3 
2043:25   Benjamin Danvers V40MKidderminster & Stourport21.2 
2243:33   Warren Miles V40MWorcester19.4 
2443:46   Kevin Monk V45MHalesowen9.5 
2543:59   Paul Collins V40MBromsgrove & Redditch12.6 
4947:27   Rob Chzam V40MKidderminster & Stourport  
5047:29   Andrew Nock V50MHalesowen10.6 
5951:21   Paul Allen V60MHalesowen/Welsh Masters12.8 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:10   Harrison Jarrett U17MHalesowen36.0 
225:01   Lewis Roberts U17MWorcester5.9 
325:08   David Jubb U17MWorcester30.9 
426:08   Chris Warren U17MBromsgrove & Redditch34.1 
526:13   Josh Carr U17MWorcester-5.4 
626:18   Maxwell Park-Davies U17MHalesowen33.9 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:32   Harvey Brown U15MHalesowen30.3 
217:58   Thomas Stock U15MWorcester5.9 
318:08   Joe Donkin U15MHalesowen6.0 
418:37   Brandon Sibley U15MHalesowen36.0 
519:43   Max Parker U15MHalesowen21.8 
619:51   Alex WalterU15MBroms Sch  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:47   Dominic Bill U13MHalesowen20.2 
211:48   Jacob Hood U13MBromsgrove & Redditch35.6 
312:03   Sam Efiong U13MHalesowen12.9 
412:12   Jim Morley U13MBromsgrove & Redditch36.0 
512:32   Will Richardson U13MHalesowen-5.0 
612:39   James Philpott U13MBromsgrove & Redditch36.0 
712:41   Jack Holman U13MHalesowen25.4 
813:27   Jordan Steele U13MBromsgrove & Redditch36.0 
913:28   Lewis Anderson U13MBromsgrove & Redditch21.4 
1013:41   Joshua Bowen U13MBromsgrove & Redditch36.0 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:04   Rhianna Parker-Simpson SENWHalesowen32.3 
227:27   Victoria Briggs U23WHalesowen/Worcester/Exeter Uni21.6 
328:15   Jane Hawkins V40WBromsgrove & Redditch36.0 
430:14   Jacqui Phillips V40WKidderminster & Stourport16.2 
530:35   Tracy Alderson V35WHalesowen17.7 
630:38   Julie Dale V40WHalesowen14.7 
730:39   Sarah Armstrong V40WAmazing Feet9.5 
830:49   Charlotte Whorton U20WKidderminster & Stourport/Leeds Uni36.0 
930:52   Kim Braznell V50WWest Bromwich/Halesowen/Fell Runners Association14.5 
1031:16   Sheila Lammas V35WEvesham8.1 
1131:27   Tamara Freeman SENWBromsgrove & Redditch6.9 
1231:32   Joan Clarke V50WStourbridge13.7 
1331:39   Caroline Cresswell V40WKidderminster & Stourport33.1 
1431:47   Michelle Dale SENWHalesowen21.2 
1531:52   Jeanette Malin V40WBromsgrove & Redditch22.6 
2233:29   Charlotte Ball V50WBromsgrove & Redditch21.0 
2433:50   Judy Appleby V50WBromsgrove & Redditch30.9 
ZXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:48   Jade Burke U17WHalesowen36.0 
219:58   Chloe Richardson U17WHalesowen1.2 
320:13   Emily Monk U17WHalesowen10.6 
421:05   Sally Hogan U17WBromsgrove & Redditch5.2 
521:25   Camilla Barnes U17WWorcester10.7 
622:18   Helen Reeves U17WWorcester36.0 
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:14   Alice Wright U15WWorcester-1.6 
216:11   Becky Straw U15WCannock & Stafford1.3 
316:28   Annie Richardson U15WHalesowen35.4 
416:30   Lydia Trow U15WCannock & Stafford/Worcestershire Schs11.1 
516:35   Nicole Bailey U13WHalesowen35.3 
616:42   Sophie Page U15WHalesowen36.0 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:34   Hannah Sharkey U13WHalesowen28.1 
213:41   Poppy Jones U13WCannock & Stafford36.0 
313:46   Helen Jubb U13WWorcester21.8 
413:56   Beth Sharkey U13WHalesowen36.0 
513:59   Bryony Gunn U13WKidderminster & Stourport1.8 
614:01   Phoebe Dodd U13WHalesowen16.8 
714:07   Meganne Fox U13WHalesowen36.0 
814:08   Carregan Sibley U13WHalesowen36.0 
914:11   Nicole Bailey U13WHalesowen35.3 
1014:30   Hannah Albutt U13WHalesowen36.0 
1315:10   Danielle Bradburn U13WDudley & Stourbridge36.0