Harcourt Hill parkrun # 241 External Results
Harcourt Hill
13 Jul 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:50   Will Frank  S25MOxford City17:2817:280.8 
218:18   Peter Stockdale  V35MUknetrunner17:1216:381.3 
318:42   Sean Duvall  V35MEynsham18:3217:495.0 
418:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:56   Tom Hughes S25MUnattached    
619:03   Tom Baker PBS25MEynsham19:0219:023.6 
719:15   Peter Wright  S20MUnattached18:3118:314.9 
819:49   Steve Mead V50MUnattached    
920:01   Mike Healey V45MUnattached    
1020:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1120:09   Richard Hume  V45MEynsham19:3019:175.3 
1220:20   Graham Bridges  V50MEynsham19:1018:276.7 
1320:29   Matt Daniels V35MUnattached    
1420:34   Andrew Hudson V45MUnattached    
1521:05   Stephen Lewis V35MUnattached    
1621:06   Tim Jones V40MUnattached    
1721:08   Malcolm Bradbrook SBV45MOxford Tri20:5519:168.8 
1821:10   Neil Druce SBV50MWhite Horse/Radley21:1019:4612.1 
1921:14   Archie Cave U18MUnattached    
2021:15   Toby Goss S30MUnattached    
2121:21   Ewan Kilgour V50MUnattached    
2221:32   Evan Hambly U18MUnattached    
2321:44   Alexander Tulip  V35MUnattached21:1521:158.8 
2421:44   Kevin Daly V60MUnattached    
2522:00   David Kinder  V45MUnattached20:4119:437.2 
2622:17   Gerald Clancy  V45MOxford Uni19:3119:317.0 
2722:27   Rachel Shaw  V40WHeadington21:3420:198.2 
2822:30   Michael Hume S30MUnattached    
2922:44   Peter West S25MUnattached    
3022:48   Malcolm Thirlaway  V60MGateshead/North East Vets21:2520:359.7 
3122:55   Tim Paget V50MUnattached    
3223:00   Mark Statham  V45MUnattached21:5421:549.8Click your Clock logo
3323:04   Mark Jones V45MUnattached    
3423:22   Giles Richardson V35MUnattached    
3523:35   Tony Peacock  V65MPenny Lane22:0520:2210.7Click your Clock logo
3623:49   Calum Byrom V40MUnattached    
3723:54   Anthony Wood SBV55MHeadington23:4319:1614.9 
3823:56   Paul Storey V50MUnattached    
3923:58   Rikki Moss V35MUnattached    
4023:58   Thomas Gaston S30MUnattached    
4124:05   Peter Newton V45MUnattached    
4224:16   Joshua Steel U11MUnattached    
4324:17   Dan Steel V40MUnattached    
4424:20   James Halfhead V50MUnattached    
4524:21   Oliver Warren S25MUnattached    
4624:25   Richard Webb V45MUnattached    
4724:38   Alison Craggs SBV40WEynsham24:1723:3913.5 
4824:39   Daz Bibby V60MUnattached    
4924:42   Matthew Owen Hall U18MTailenders    
5024:43   Rachael Clay V45WUnattached    
5124:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5224:54   Rebecca Low S30WUnattached    
5324:57   Jonah Hulse U18MUnattached    
5425:12   James Hulse V50MUnattached    
5525:18   Jane Garton  V45WEynsham23:0822:4114.5 
5625:23   Frank Havemann V35MUnattached    
5725:29   Laura Jane Peacock SBSENWUnattached25:2923:3825.4 
5825:43   Luke Botham S25MUnattached    
5925:44   Gina Lodowski  V50WAbingdon25:0424:0517.5 
6025:47   Stephen Sangar  V50MAlchester24:0323:5715.8 
6125:48   Robin Hall V50MTailenders    
6225:50   James Lightowler V40MUnattached    
6325:56   Chris Griggs S30MTailenders    
6425:59   Emma Feeny V45WUnattached    
6526:06   Stuart-Ross French S25MUnattached    
6626:11   Kim Rogers V45WUnattached    
6726:12   Leo Jacobs U15MUnattached    
6826:13   Paul Schreier V50MUnattached    
6926:13   Maija Dudhia U11WUnattached    
7026:24   Radu Cimpeanu S25MUnattached    
7126:25   Harriet Paget  U15WWhite Horse25:0024:4017.3 
7226:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7326:27   Jonathan Cresshull V35MTailenders    
7426:30   Emily Baldock V45WUnattached    
7526:34   Charlie Duffy U20MUnattached    
7626:42   Tony Alexander V55MUnattached    
7726:44   Harvey Hall U15MUnattached    
7826:46   Catherine Rogers V35WUnattached    
7926:47   Matthew Mills  V35MUnattached18:2518:153.0 
8026:57   Joanna Rödel V35WUnattached    
8127:01   Zoe Steel V40WUnattached    
8227:10   Joshua Boardman S25MUnattached    
8327:16   Sophia Clarke S20WUnattached    
8427:18   Esther Byrom V40WUnattached    
8527:35   Richard Webb V45MUnattached    
8627:51   Richard Pearce V45MUnattached    
8727:52   Stefano Blin V50MUnattached    
8827:56   Claire Hazleton  S25WTeam Bath/Unattached27:1325:3720.4 
8927:58   Roxanne Jevons V35WUnattached    
9028:14   Kate Welsby  V40WEynsham27:5225:5821.6 
9128:22   James Anderson V45MUnattached    
9228:30   Francisco Gomez V45MUnattached    
9328:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9428:32   Joe Fowkes V35MUnattached    
9528:36   Nicola Philp V40WUnattached    
9628:39   Emma Storey U18WUnattached    
9728:52   Alison Blincowe  V50WWoodstock28:1025:1220.2 
9828:58   Noel Harris V60MUnattached    
9929:07   Philip Hormbrey V55MUnattached    
10029:13   Joy Singarayer V40WUnattached    
10129:21   Paul Creasey  V75MEynsham28:1925:0821.8 
10229:24   Sharon Stroud  V45WAbingdon28:2123:2822.5 
10329:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10429:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10529:56   Guy Browning V50MUnattached    
10630:23   Sarah Wilkinson V40WUnattached    
10730:34   Laura Holland V35WUnattached    
10830:40   Jennifer Williams V65WUnattached    
10930:53   Hilary Samuels S20WUnattached    
11030:57   Gary Irvine V60MUnattached    
11131:05   Julia Thaxton V35WUnattached    
11231:30   Veronica Paget V45WUnattached    
11331:50   Dorothy Hall V40WTailenders    
11431:58   Andre Blincowe  V55MWoodstock25:2521:2718.7 
11532:14   Sophie Williams S30WUnattached    
11632:39   Noah Parker U15MUnattached    
11732:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11833:24   Paula Wheatland V55WUnattached    
11933:51   Geraldine Mugford V60WUnattached    
12034:02   Chris Smith V45MUnattached    
12134:25   Viral Tanna  V50MPetts Wood22:4721:2413.0 
12235:05   Jane Cluff V45WUnattached    
12335:56   Rose Webb  V70WRadley34:1628:4929.1 
12436:10   Naomi Regan S30WUnattached    
12536:27   Stephanie Neilly S20WUnattached    
12636:31   Annabel Heywood V60WUnattached    
12736:47   Michael Dulson S30MUnattached    
12837:11   Claire Guest V65WUnattached    
12937:12   John Guest V65MUnattached    
13038:00   Rosemary Alexander V55WUnattached    
13139:42   Karen Evans V55WUnattached    
13239:58   Barbara Wallis V60WUnattached    
13341:47   Jamie Hankin U11MUnattached    
13441:47   Lisa Hankin V40WUnattached    
13544:33   Carla Statham V40WUnattached    
13644:34   Jessica Statham U11WUnattached    
13746:23   Diane Creasey V70WEynsham Road Runners    
13846:57   Zubin Tanna S20MUnattached    
13947:46   Tony Evans V45MUnattached    
14049:57   Anita Jassi V40WUnattached    
14157:27   Tina Hearn V60WUnattached    
14259:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14359:41   Danny Hearn  V50MUnattached26:2924:0919.4