Crane Park parkrun # 378 External Results
Crane Park
13 Jul 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:33   Pete Gregorowski  V40MStragglers17:2417:240.8 
217:52   Michael Robinson-Chui SBV35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:5217:152.0 
318:33   David Maund  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond18:1618:162.4 
419:13   Kornelijus Zitkevicius S20MUnattached    
519:15   Scott Singleton S25MUnattached    
619:43   Gintare Juknyte  S20WNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U19:0019:004.5 
719:50   David Howell SBV45MEpsom & Ewell19:0319:035.0 
819:53   Lars Blumenthal S25MUnattached    
919:54   Kojo Amoasi S20MUnattached    
1020:02   Duncan McLauchlan V35MUnattached    
1120:05   Nick Hill  V40MUnattached19:3919:395.8 
1220:11   Jack Johnson U15MUnattached    
1320:24   Lee Taylor  SENMUnattached19:3319:336.6 
1420:31   Martin Vivian  V45MStragglers20:2019:556.9 
1520:35   Mark Devereux  V45MUnattached20:1018:597.8 
1620:39   Edward Neaves V40MUnattached    
1720:41   Jason Robert Noble SBV45MUnattached20:4119:377.9 
1820:41   Alun Christopher Thomas  V50MUnattached19:3019:306.1 
1921:04   Craig Dickinson V35MUnattached    
2021:19   Kevin Kearey  V45MUnattached20:5619:5411.0 
2121:31   Ben Chaytow  V35MStragglers20:5620:429.5 
2221:34   Paul Hughes V50MUnattached    
2321:41   Chloe Sinclair PBS30WEpsom & Ewell20:1820:187.5 
2422:14   John Reece  V50MUnattached21:2921:0011.1 
2522:24   James Honey U15MUnattached    
2622:27   Patrick Crockart V55MUnattached    
2722:28   Matthew Fernandes U15MUnattached    
2822:28   John Alee  V35MUnattached21:0521:0510.0 
2922:37   Adrian Taylor V55MUnattached    
3022:53   Gerry Smith  V65MEpsom & Ewell22:3919:2512.2 
3122:58   Raphael Benjamin Muller U11MTrafalgar Schools    
3223:01   Kevin Andrew Muller SBV45MSt. Mary's Richmond22:4419:4710.9 
3323:01   Marc Perkins V40MUnattached    
3423:03   William Smith S25MUnattached    
3523:06   Matthew Hall V40MUnattached    
3623:12   Natalie Street  SENWUnattached21:1621:1511.6 
3723:17   Krishna Acharya V45MUnattached    
3823:32   Paul Wapshott  V50MRanelagh22:2821:0512.5 
3923:37   Mark Reynolds  V50MKingston & Poly21:3921:3610.9 
4023:42   Rebecca Northmore  S25WRanelagh20:2320:089.6 
4123:43   Jennifer Darling  V50WUnattached23:3321:2813.6 
4223:44   Joe Edet U15MUnattached    
4323:58   John Hayes V35MUnattached    
4424:01   Luke Frewin S30MUnattached    
4524:02   Chris Read  V55MRanelagh23:4218:5913.8 
4624:06   Kim Rowe  V50MThames Turbo23:0120:2314.0 
4724:20   Alfie Jones U18MUnattached    
4824:25   Jennifer Hargreaves SBV45WThames Turbo24:0523:3514.9 
4924:29   Karl Birch S25MUnattached    
5024:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5124:44   Gary Chatfield V50MUnattached    
5224:48   Lee Bowyer SBV35MWimbledon Windmilers24:4821:5416.3 
5324:51   Tomoko Kikuchi  V55WFulham24:0223:1514.9 
5424:57   Joanna Moore S30WUnattached    
5524:57   John Paul Bedwell V35MUnattached    
5624:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5725:08   Melanie Thomas  V50WUnattached24:1023:5015.0 
5825:14   Aleksandra Sznaber V35WUnattached    
5925:16   Stephen P Sainsbury  V50MUnattached24:0024:0014.5 
6025:18   Scott Harvey Davison  V45MBritish Airways23:1221:2213.5 
6125:22   Celine Laura Nadege Muller  V40WUnattached24:5823:5916.3 
6225:25   Bob Vickers V60MUnattached    
6325:43   Andrew Hall V40MUnattached    
6425:52   Charlie Waters U11MUnattached    
6525:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6625:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6726:01   Stuart Lodge  V45MStragglers23:5420:0615.3 
6826:06   Simon King  V45MUnattached25:0223:5616.2 
6926:07   Mark Remedios  SENMUnattached22:4721:4816.0 
7026:18   David Simon Waters SBV40MUnattached26:1822:5821.1 
7126:28   Polly Dalton V40WUnattached    
7226:29   Hugh Fickling S30MUnattached    
7326:31   Emily Hawke V35WUnattached    
7426:31   Samantha Wood S30WUnattached    
7526:36   Huw Davies V50MUnattached    
7626:38   Charles Mooney V55MUnattached    
7726:40   Adam Sherriff  V40MUnattached23:3821:1316.7 
7826:45   Grace Hurdle S20WUnattached    
7926:46   Susan Hare  V50WUnattached24:3824:1216.3 
8026:49   Sam Elswood V35WUnattached    
8127:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8227:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8327:06   Neha Gurung S20WUnattached    
8427:08   Mark Crowdy V35MUnattached    
8527:11   John Collin  V60MUnattached25:2323:4518.7 
8627:11   Russell Miller  V40MUnattached26:2124:2318.0 
8727:13   Joe Winstanley S25MBishop Wand Runners    
8827:18   Laxu Gurung V40MUnattached    
8927:18   Nicola Whitby  V45WStragglers26:0521:3018.7 
9027:21   Claire Lewis V35WUnattached    
9127:22   Gavin Cowling V45MUnattached    
9227:26   Edina Bye  V45WUnattached26:3826:2118.7 
9327:40   Ashutosh Sharma  V45MUnattached26:3225:1320.5 
9427:42   Colleen McKenna V50WUnattached    
9527:45   Michael English V50MUnattached    
9627:46   Brian Cheney V65MUnattached    
9727:50   Chelsea Sidaway S25WUnattached    
9828:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9928:11   Shane Ryan S30MUnattached    
10028:23   Jim Moreland V50MUnattached    
10128:25   Maria Jell-Shah V35WUnattached    
10228:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10328:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10428:40   David Harradine V35MUnattached    
10528:41   Theresa Curran V50WUnattached    
10628:42   Anne Boxill V60WUnattached    
10728:46   Helen Ross S25WUnattached    
10828:47   Kevin Ranger V50MUnattached    
10928:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11028:56   Peter Sullivan V35MUnattached    
11129:05   Jon Birch  V45MUnattached24:5224:5219.5 
11229:21   Tien Wilde V45WUnattached    
11329:26   Nicki Klass V45WUnattached    
11429:27   Kirsty Woodbridge S30WUnattached    
11529:28   Raphael Middleton V55MUnattached    
11629:30   Anneke Sando  V40WUnattached25:3124:5617.9 
11729:36   Babita Gurung V45WUnattached    
11829:37   Anna Gregg V45WUnattached    
11929:51   Jennifer Burbridge V40WUnattached    
12029:52   Ruben Dias-Madeira U15MUnattached    
12129:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12230:03   Jordon Stevens S25WUnattached    
12330:05   Fiona Lathan V55WUnattached    
12430:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12530:08   Thomas Parker V40MUnattached    
12630:12   Richard Appleby V35MUnattached    
12730:18   Claire Appleby V40WUnattached    
12830:18   Arthur Paynter U11MUnattached    
12930:20   Martin Lee V55MUnattached    
13030:21   Raul Dias-Madeira U15MUnattached    
13130:23   Carlos Dias-Madeira V45MUnattached    
13230:24   Polly Munslow V40WUnattached    
13330:41   Hannah Stringer V35WUnattached    
13430:43   Prelini Chiechi  SENWUnattached28:5927:2023.2 
13530:44   Angie Neoh V40WUnattached    
13630:46   Candice Goddard  V45WSweatshop/Unattached29:2625:5925.7 
13730:47   Jo Harrison S30WBishop Wand Runners    
13830:51   Ombeline Marcus V35WUnattached    
13931:18   Anita Leahy V50WUnattached    
14031:19   Pauline Law  V40WUnattached28:5828:5823.7 
14131:23   Hannah Kurzawski S30WUnattached    
14232:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14332:23   Catherine Salmon  V40WStragglers29:5629:5625.4 
14432:26   Brian Patterson V55MUnattached    
14532:30   Fiona Mills V50WUnattached    
14632:34   Fenn Porter  SENWUnattached30:1525:5524.5 
14732:36   Rina Vyas V40WShepperton Running Group    
14832:42   Lisa Probets V35WUnattached    
14932:45   Piers Allen V55MUnattached    
15033:08   Laure Lombardo V35WUnattached    
15133:09   Daniel Grzywacz V40MUnattached    
15233:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15333:19   Stephen Smith V55MUnattached    
15433:31   Jon Sandapin V35MUnattached    
15533:32   Roshmi Acharya V35WUnattached    
15633:33   John Kurzawski V65MUnattached    
15733:55   Anand Vadgama V35MUnattached    
15833:57   Atul Jain V40MUnattached    
15934:00   Linda Bushell V50WUnattached    
16034:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16134:17   Kathy Haynes  V55WStragglers30:5727:4526.4 
16234:40   Graham Comfort V55MUnattached    
16334:54   Dominic Burbridge V45MUnattached    
16435:01   Kev Harwood V35MUnattached    
16535:02   Antonia Trister S30WUnattached    
16635:03   Sandy Roche V50WUnattached    
16735:06   Renata Zarzycka V40WUnattached    
16835:10   Pat Coyle V65MUnattached    
16935:16   Cara Lister V45WUnattached    
17035:16   Clive Dancey  V60MUnattached34:2323:5129.5 
17135:27   Sarah Hipshon V50WUnattached    
17235:38   Richard Hurdle V55MUnattached    
17335:44   Cindy Croucher-wright  V45WRanelagh34:2229:4729.6 
17435:47   Hillary Thomson  V55WRanelagh32:1929:3027.3 
17536:02   Anna Flatley  V50WUnattached32:0928:2228.2 
17636:05   Clodagh McKernan V45WUnattached    
17736:07   Ella Fickling S25WUnattached    
17836:43   Gerard Delahunty  V50MLonely Goat RC29:2126:0224.3 
17937:03   Anna Benson V50WUnattached    
18037:06   Matt Wilde V45MUnattached    
18137:24   Nicola Girma V35WUnattached    
18237:38   Monique Hellel V50WUnattached    
18337:43   Anne Childs V60WUnattached    
18437:50   Penny Merrett  V65WRanelagh32:4828:5128.9 
18538:48   Sally Spaull  V65WRanelagh35:5333:2330.5 
18638:49   Rosemary Cotton V50WUnattached    
18738:50   Lexi Slaughter  V70WRanelagh37:5134:0732.1 
18838:55   Yvonne Howie  V65WRanelagh38:1335:2132.2 
18939:01   Andrew Rice  V35MUnattached21:2220:0910.0 
19039:46   Tina Elizabeth English V50WUnattached    
19140:34   Rosie Paynter U15WUnattached    
19240:44   Elen Lewis V40WUnattached    
19340:45   Kat Petersen  V35WUnattached30:3026:3325.7 
19441:34   Gnana Kandasami V35MUnattached    
19543:16   Rajendra Patel SBV65MStragglers43:1626:2634.6 
19644:30   Julie Mearing V60WUnattached    
19744:39   Dennis Smith V85MUnattached    
19845:06   Derek Hewett V70MUnattached    
19953:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached