Burnley parkrun # 362 External Results
Burnley
13 Jul 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:48   Calum Holmes  S20MBlackburn17:3217:320.9 
218:35   Jon Williams V50MUnattached    
318:58   Dominic Howell SBV45MClayton le Moors/Massey Ferguson18:5817:214.5 
419:02   Toby Campbell V35MUnattached    
519:18   Martin Carson V35MBarlick Fell Runners    
619:20   Michael Hilton V40MRossendale Triathlon Club    
719:38   James Austin V35MUnattached    
819:57   Harrison Lewis Codd SBU18MClayton le Moors19:5119:096.4 
920:09   Ian Richard Moore  V50MWymondham19:3218:496.1 
1020:19   Emma Bailey  V40WBarlick FR20:1220:126.9 
1120:36   John Wilcock  V55MClayton le Moors20:1720:117.4 
1220:42   Caleb Tregay PBU15MBurnley20:4220:428.1 
1320:51   Shane Harrison V45MUnattached    
1421:01   Matt Taylor V45MUnattached    
1521:04   Ian Taylor S30MUnattached    
1621:06   Charlie Barnes  U11MClayton le Moors20:5020:509.5 
1721:13   Gary Blackburn PBS30MBlackburn RR20:4620:468.2 
1821:18   Jason Saunders V50MUnattached    
1921:22   Freddie Holland U15MTrawden AC    
2021:23   Ryan Canning V35MUnattached    
2121:24   John Wearne PBV50MAccrington21:2421:2410.0 
2221:27   Scott Morton V40MUnattached    
2321:34   Matt Lynch  V35MBlackburn RR20:4720:478.3Click your Clock logo
2421:44   Emerson Wallwork V45MUnattached    
2521:47   Damian Cunliffe V40MUnattached    
2621:53   Robert Dickinson  V50MAccrington/Vegetarian21:3119:5610.2 
2721:56   Christopher O'Brien  V50MTrawden21:3821:1110.0 
2822:02   Michael Byrne V35MUnattached    
2922:09   Tony Foreman SBV55MSutton-in-Ashfield21:3420:1611.0 
3022:11   Sophie Howard  S25WRossendale21:4621:4611.0 
3122:14   Martin Hounslow S30MUnattached    
3222:18   Chris Dunderdale S30Mfylde coast runners    
3322:19   Declan Ennis S25MUnattached    
3422:20   James Pickles V35MUnattached    
3522:27   Jane Magee  V50WUnattached22:1022:109.9 
3622:29   Neil Whalley V45MUnattached    
3722:36   Nick Nutter V35MUnattached    
3822:38   Jan Harwood S30MUnattached    
3922:38   Richard Ellis S30MUnattached    
4022:39   Paul Robinson V50MUnattached    
4122:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4222:41   Dany Robson  V45WTrawden22:2121:1611.3 
4322:41   Kevin Johnstone  V65MRossendale21:5721:579.9 
4422:42   Jake Adam Lister SBS20MBurnley22:4022:0213.9 
4522:43   David Siguenza V50MUnattached    
4622:47   Mark Foley S30MUnattached    
4722:50   Ian Cronshaw  S30MSwinton18:0917:532.9 
4822:58   Bella Grimshaw V40WUnattached    
4923:00   Tom Blackledge V45MUnattached    
5023:02   Nigel Goldswain V50MUnattached    
5123:03   Philip Wrench V45MUnattached    
5223:12   Oliver Ward U18MUnattached    
5323:16   Lisa Stansfield V40WUnattached    
5423:17   John Thompson  V40MTrawden22:5021:0212.8 
5523:22   Graham Codd V50MUnattached    
5623:28   Nicholas Hargreaves S25MUnattached    
5723:29   Stuart Taylor V45MUnattached    
5823:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5923:48   Graham Roper  V55MClayton le Moors22:5422:4812.7 
6023:52   Charlie Parkinson  U18MClayton le Moors18:1118:111.2 
6123:52   Michael Stevens  U18MClayton le Moors/Burnley17:3917:391.8 
6223:57   Ryan Bradshaw  S20MClayton le Moors17:3717:370.0 
6323:58   Chris Pick V45MUnattached    
6424:02   Brian Gorman V50MUnattached    
6524:05   Georgia Tregay  U11WBurnley23:0723:0714.4 
6624:05   Colin White  V45MClayton le Moors22:0621:3012.1 
6724:07   Stephen Livesey V55MUnattached    
6824:08   Kieran McBride V45MUnattached    
6924:08   Ralph Barrowclough V55MUnattached    
7024:09   Mark Stephenson V55MUnattached    
7124:12   Tony Pockney V50MUnattached    
7224:13   Guy Thomas V55MUnattached    
7324:14   Mark Whittaker V45MUnattached    
7424:16   Jeremy Bradshaw  V45MRossendale21:4020:5712.0 
7524:18   Joe Harding U15MUnattached    
7624:19   Phil Levens  V60MLancashire Constabulary24:0221:3614.3 
7724:23   Declan Duckworth U15MUnattached    
7824:25   Jon-Paul Keenan V35MUnattached    
7924:26   Peter O'Gorman  V55MRossendale23:5721:5014.3 
8024:29   Lucas Wrench U15MUnattached    
8124:30   Dawn Terry SBV55WClayton le Moors24:1922:5314.5 
8224:31   Ruby Cleaver U11WUnattached    
8324:32   Dwayne McCourt V40MUnattached    
8424:32   Mark Newbould  V55MSkipton24:0222:5715.0 
8524:36   Philip Seddon V60MSkye & Lochalsh Running & Athletics Club    
8624:38   Peter Nicholson V60MUnattached    
8724:40   Colin Smith  V60MTrawden23:5621:2313.9 
8824:45   George Bell  V60MBlackburn RR23:1023:1014.1 
8924:47   Ian Farnworth V45MUnattached    
9024:48   Matt Birt S25MUnattached    
9124:49   Karen Rishton V45WUnattached    
9224:49   John Lavelle SBV60MRossendale24:4922:4020.2 
9324:53   Alan Archer V60MUnattached    
9424:56   Gary Sutcliffe V45MUnattached    
9524:57   Neil Welsh V45MUnattached    
9624:58   Wayne Rushworth  V50MBlackburn RR23:5223:5214.3 
9725:02   Nicholas Brown V45MUnattached    
9825:07   Sean Pickles V50MUnattached    
9925:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10025:13   Ann McIntyre V55WUnattached    
10125:16   Andy Dinsdale V50MUnattached    
10225:18   Kevin Betts V45MUnattached    
10325:19   Tim Brown V70MUnattached    
10425:20   Andrew Porter V40MUnattached    
10525:21   Jonty Taylor V40MUnattached    
10625:22   Joanne Cleaver V35WUnattached    
10725:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10825:28   Chris Hall V55MUnattached    
10925:31   Jemma Evans V45WUnattached    
11025:34   Lorna Bowes PBV50WBlackburn RR25:3425:3420.1 
11125:36   Aneil Sharma S30MUnattached    
11225:38   Danielle Salkeld V35WUnattached    
11325:43   Leighton Anforth V45MUnattached    
11425:45   Andrew Higson V50MUnattached    
11525:46   Sophie Newbould  S20WSkipton24:1224:1214.9 
11625:54   Mark Huyton V50MUnattached    
11725:55   Tim Keely V65MUnattached    
11825:56   Olivia Huyton U15WUnattached    
11925:57   Jordan Kay S20MUnattached    
12025:59   Michael Mullen V65MUnattached    
12126:00   Darren Parkinson V50MUnattached    
12226:01   Ellie Wright  S30WBlackburn RR24:2319:3514.3 
12326:02   Matthew Berry V45MUnattached    
12426:05   Donna Scott  V50WClayton le Moors24:5524:1317.9 
12526:05   Bryn Barnes  V65MClayton le Moors24:4724:4016.7 
12626:06   Matt Whitehead S25MUnattached    
12726:10   Anwar Khan S30MUnattached    
12826:18   Sid Makinson V45MUnattached    
12926:21   Fiona Lynch  V40WBlackburn RR24:4324:4314.9 
13026:23   Wayne Haworth V35MUnattached    
13126:24   Lucy Scott  S30WClayton le Moors24:4024:4017.1 
13226:25   Jake Tomlinson U15MUnattached    
13326:26   Michelle Young V40WUnattached    
13426:27   Paul Young  V40MRossendale19:4019:406.6 
13526:28   Jason Tomlinson V45MUnattached    
13626:28   Josh Rimmer S20MUnattached    
13726:29   Anthony Furnell V40MUnattached    
13826:30   Steven Waring V50MUnattached    
13926:31   David Roberts V55MUnattached    
14026:32   Declan Andrews U11MUnattached    
14126:33   Sharon Arnone  V50WRossendale26:2125:5022.1 
14226:34   Danny Pollard S30MUnattached    
14326:35   Philip Malley V50MUnattached    
14426:36   Adam Duerden S20MUnattached    
14526:38   Dennis Beard V65MUnattached    
14626:39   Gail Bamber  V45WBlackburn RR24:4724:4716.8 
14726:40   Richard Lawson  V75MClayton le Moors25:1523:5416.7 
14826:42   Jayne Dyson V50WUnattached    
14926:44   Jayne Bird V35WUnattached    
15026:45   Stephen Shackleton V50MAccrington Road Runners    
15126:46   Leigh Halliwell V55WUnattached    
15226:47   Lauren Postlethwaite S25WUnattached    
15326:48   Sarah Harwood S30WUnattached    
15426:49   Catherine Johnstone S20WUnattached    
15526:50   Olly Bushby V50MUnattached    
15626:51   Jonathan Barratt S30MUnattached    
15726:53   Steve Teasdale V45MUnattached    
15826:55   Bart Ford V50MUnattached    
15926:58   Afrasiab Anwar V35MUnattached    
16027:02   Louise Huyton V45WUnattached    
16127:04   Julie Balchin V55WRossendale Triathlon Club    
16227:06   Christopher Robert Arnone S20MUnattached    
16327:10   David Bailey V50MUnattached    
16427:12   Simon Woods  S30MTrawden25:2221:4818.4 
16527:16   Jason Kay SBV45MBlackburn RR25:5825:5818.3 
16627:19   Louane Frances V40WUnattached    
16727:28   David Lawrence V50MUnattached    
16827:29   Austin Kelly  V60MUnattached25:4423:0217.2 
16927:30   Paul Tunstill V40MUnattached    
17027:32   Lee Ford  V45MTrawden25:2724:2817.0 
17127:33   Carl Campy V50MUnattached    
17227:35   Alan Calvert V65MUnattached    
17327:37   Steven Highley V55MUnattached    
17427:38   John Ramsden V50MUnattached    
17527:41   Aaron Lundie  U18MClayton le Moors22:4921:4813.3 
17627:42   Laura Chew V35WUnattached    
17727:43   Samuel Pearce U15MUnattached    
17827:44   Rod Pearce V50MUnattached    
17927:47   David Halliday SBV40MSwinton24:3221:1719.4 
18027:50   Lewis Trice S20MUnattached    
18127:50   Mick Keogh V65MUnattached    
18227:51   Keith Morley V55MUnattached    
18327:52   Alec Maullin S30MUnattached    
18427:53   Catherine Tregay S30WUnattached    
18527:54   Paul Tregay V35MUnattached    
18627:55   Pamela Buckel  V45WTrawden26:1325:3019.3 
18727:55   Katherine Jump V45WUnattached    
18827:59   Jane Barnes V40WUnattached    
18928:04   Ian Barker V60MUnattached    
19028:10   Stacey Cooper  S30WUnattached28:0324:5121.4 
19128:11   Janet Rogers V55WUnattached    
19228:13   Gillian Hughes V45WUnattached    
19328:13   Mick Hughes SBV40MTrawden28:1320:368.9 
19428:20   Rose O'Brien S25WUnattached    
19528:22   Michelle Situ V45WUnattached    
19628:26   Glenn Holdsworth V60MUnattached    
19728:28   Marion Sanderson V50WUnattached    
19828:29   Sarah Southam PBV40WBurnley28:2928:2924.1 
19928:32   Liam Godden S30MUnattached    
20028:33   Hayley Copeman  V50WClayton le Moors27:2827:2821.4 
20128:34   Liam O'Brien S30MUnattached    
20228:39   Tracey Seal  V50WRossendale27:2027:2020.9 
20328:45   Christian Stevenson V45MUnattached    
20428:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20528:46   Lauren Canavan S25WUnattached    
20628:47   Charlie Holmes U11MUnattached    
20728:52   Graham Edge V65MUnattached    
20828:55   Jacqueline Mason  V50WUnattached28:4726:0722.6 
20928:56   Ian Walker V65MUnattached    
21028:57   Donna Mazur V45WUnattached    
21128:58   James Downie V45MUnattached    
21229:06   Stuart Wormwell V35MUnattached    
21329:10   Andy Ratcliffe V50MUnattached    
21429:14   Mike King V55MUnattached    
21529:16   Kirstie Higgins V40WRossendale Triathlon Club    
21629:18   Clive Forrester V65MUnattached    
21729:18   Suzanne Brennan V45WUnattached    
21829:19   Mark Brennan V45MUnattached    
21929:19   Jordan Shrieve S25MUnattached    
22029:20   Emma Daffern S25WUnattached    
22129:22   Ian Barton  V55MTrawden24:3524:3515.1 
22229:23   Andy Lamb  V55MTrawden24:3224:1516.7 
22329:24   Jen Entwistle S30WUnattached    
22429:25   Tj Ellis U18WUnattached    
22529:28   Sally Heppenstall  V45WBlackburn RR28:5228:5222.6 
22629:29   Gareth Smith V45MUnattached    
22729:30   Louise Galvin  V45WUnattached24:2424:0817.0 
22829:33   Hewie Holland U11MUnattached    
22929:33   Vanessa Holland  V40WTrawden22:4920:5821.7 
23029:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23129:35   Lorna Wroe S25WUnattached    
23229:35   Rachael Molloy  S30WRadcliffe28:0727:4321.7 
23329:36   George Fielding  V60MSwinton21:5820:4810.6 
23429:37   Dan Sutton  S25MSwinton18:2818:283.3 
23529:38   Kevin Woodward  V40MSwinton19:0118:524.9 
23629:40   Gary Smithson V60MUnattached    
23729:41   Susan Weston V55WUnattached    
23829:42   Ian Weston V55MUnattached    
23929:43   Andrew Layfield V40MUnattached    
24029:44   Tracey Cooper V50WUnattached    
24129:51   Simon Redmond V40MUnattached    
24229:52   Ian Wilcock V70MFell Runners Association    
24329:54   Simon Clarke SBV60MClayton le Moors29:5426:3627.9 
24429:55   Janette Hall V45WUnattached    
24529:56   Judith Barnes V55WUnattached    
24629:56   Amanda Corns V40WUnattached    
24729:57   Steven Taylor V50MUnattached    
24830:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24930:03   Jackie Lambert V45WUnattached    
25030:09   Craig Atherton V60MUnattached    
Page: 1 2