Scottish East District League External Results
Broxburn
16 Jan 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
3429:32Karen Dobbie V40WEdinburgh AC9.0 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
131:04Ross Houston SENMCentral/Aberdeen Uni-3.0 
231:54Alasdair Anthony SENMCentral/Ochil/Edinburgh Uni9.3 
332:02Alexander Hendry U20MCentral/Forth Valley15.4 
432:02Murray Strain SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni-3.3 
532:09Michael Gillespie U23MCentral/Edinburgh Uni24.6 
632:11Duncan Coombs U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-2.1 
732:16Phil Mowbray V35MEdinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters5.4 
832:33Lewis Millar SENMCentral-0.9 
932:39Oleg Chepelin U23MShettleston/Glasgow Uni0.6 
1032:47Fraser Scott U20MCorstorphine/Team Edinburgh49.5 
1132:50Murray MacLarty U23MCentral2.6 
1232:52Matthew Bell SENMEdinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters31.4 
1332:52Keith Hood V35MCorstorphine3.5 
1432:56Mark Haskett U23MAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni-1.0 
1533:00Dan Gay SENMHunters Bog Trotters15.3 
1633:13David Wright SENMHunters Bog Trotters0.2 
1733:31Graeme Murdoch SENMGala0.4 
1833:45Michael Wright U23MCentral-2.7 
1933:56Scott McDonald U20MCentral/Forth Valley-2.2 
2034:00Adam Priestley SENMEdinburgh AC20.1 
2234:19Steven Cairns V40MAnnadale/Border/Hunters Bog Trotters/Police-0.4 
3035:06Raymond Jaffray V40MTeviotdale4.2 
3335:37Ben Hartman SENMLothian54.0 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:42Scott Green U17MCentral/Forth Valley2.2 
222:12Howell Harrod U17MDundee Hawkhill-0.3 
322:17David Hutchison U17MCentral15.8 
423:35Ryan McIntosh U17MFife/Kingdom Athletics54.0 
523:50Jake Wightman U17MEdinburgh AC-5.2 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:49Dale Colley U15MFalkirk-3.0 
214:50Jamie Crowe U15MDundee Hawkhill-6.1 
315:31Christopher Galloway U15MCorstorphine35.6 
415:43Ruaridh Miller U15MEdinburgh AC6.9 
515:50Conor Kerr U15MCentral53.3 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:32Robert Bough U13MEdinburgh AC5.0 
210:01Josh Kerr U13MEdinburgh AC-6.4 
310:01Aidan Thompson U13MPitreavie-1.2 
410:08Logan Rees U13MFife4.3 
510:11Matthew Galloway U13MCorstorphine46.2 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:57Adam Scott U11MFife-1.8 
25:57Anthony Addison U11MCorstorphine3.0 
36:12Sam Galloway U13MCorstorphine25.8 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:11Sarah Inglis U20WLothian/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley-1.6 
224:24Helen Sharpe SENWFife5.0 
324:40Jennifer Maclean V35WEdinburgh AC4.3 
424:46Kate Jenkins V35WHunters Bog Trotters11.7 
525:00Alison McDonald SENWCentral39.5 
625:33Joanne Thom SENWEdinburgh AC36.9 
725:47Jennifer Wetton U23WCentral/Arran1.7 
826:03Issy Menzies SENWEdinburgh AC/Army19.0 
926:05Claire Gordon SENWHunters Bog Trotters5.6 
1026:09Ainsley Normand V35WCentral46.6 
1126:46Karen Glover U20WFalkirk/Forth Valley/Glasgow Uni48.6 
1226:53Fabienne Thompson V40WCarnegie11.3 
1327:06Jacqui Higginbottom V40WCarnethy37.1 
1427:06Emma Baxter U20WGreenock Glenpark/Edinburgh Uni9.2 
1527:11Rachel Fagan V35WGala12.4 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:35Halina Rees U17WFife/Kingdom Athletics5.6 
217:04Louise Mercer U15WTeviotdale11.0 
317:28Ailsa Bruce U17WEdinburgh AC  
417:37Scout Adkin U17WMoorfoot/Knavesmire2.1 
517:41Iona Brodie U17WDundee Hawkhill/Kingdom Athletics43.9 
717:57Olivia MacKenzie U15WEdinburgh AC53.1 
818:06Rosanna Stewart U15WEdinburgh AC22.3 
1018:12Ailsa Peters U15WDundee Hawkhill54.0 
1318:52Lisa Christy U15WCorstorphine8.4 
1419:05Fiona Matheson U15WLasswade/Forth Valley45.5 
1519:11Kerry Gibson U15WFife10.6 
2419:45Laura Gibson U15WFife3.6 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:55Katey Turner U13WPitreavie54.0 
211:00Eilidh McCorquodale U13WCentral23.4 
311:17Emily Strathdee U13WEdinburgh AC3.2 
411:17Eilidh Reynolds U13WDundee Hawkhill11.0 
511:20Alexandra Hunter U13WEdinburgh AC13.5 
1612:35Leia Glading U13WFalkirk/Forth Valley36.3 
2713:36Kelly Bissett U13WFalkirk51.3 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:44Maddie Owen U11WDundee Hawkhill/Tayside29.5 
26:49Amy Armstrong U13WEdinburgh AC34.7 
36:59Leah Davie U11WPitreavie33.0