Lloyd parkrun # 469 External Results
Lloyd
13 Jul 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:15   Craig Purle V35MUnattached    
218:59   Simon Ambrosi  V40MStriders of Croydon18:3117:402.4 
319:23   Ollie Mercer U18MUnattached    
419:37   Steve Corfield  V55MStriders of Croydon18:3718:373.5Click your Clock logo
519:42   Dominic Goodliffe  V45MUnattached18:3418:344.4 
619:49   Marcelo Kern V35MUnattached    
720:28   Hugh Lindsay S20MUnattached    
820:36   Joe Lyne  S20MSouth London/Loughborough Students/Trafford/Trafford17:4516:451.3 
921:20   Paul Hooper V50MUnattached    
1021:23   Jon Bridges V40MUnattached    
1121:30   Matthew Box PBS25MBirmingham Swifts20:2520:258.1 
1221:36   Paul Hunter S25MUnattached    
1321:39   Chris Light V55MUnattached    
1421:43   Nicholas Bryant S30MUnattached    
1521:58   Martin Gray V50MUnattached    
1622:05   Roger Stevens V45MUnattached    
1722:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1822:20   Adam Costello S20MUnattached    
1922:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2022:33   James Royston  S30MKent19:1819:184.7 
2122:37   Chris Taruwona V45MUnattached    
2222:38   Peter Whiteley V50MUnattached    
2322:42   Geoff Pennells  V60MStriders of Croydon21:4020:4311.3 
2423:02   Richard Corby V60MUnattached    
2523:02   Simon James S30MUnattached    
2623:03   Jake Moir S20MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
2723:11   Jeff Thwaites V60MUnattached    
2823:18   Stephen Allport V40MUnattached    
2923:22   Caroline McLellan S25WUnattached    
3023:24   Lewis Hayes S30MUnattached    
3123:39   Mark Robert Kelly SBV50MUnattached23:3921:5514.6 
3223:42   Ethan Humphreys U18MUnattached    
3323:46   Adrian Ham V45MUnattached    
3423:53   Stav Tsielepis V35MUnattached    
3523:56   Ben Walker S20MUnattached    
3623:57   Simon Cole V35MUnattached    
3723:57   Selena Wong  V40WStriders of Croydon22:4522:2812.4 
3823:58   Martin Donnelly V50MUnattached    
3924:03   George Agbo S30MUnattached    
4024:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4124:07   Philip Walkington  V35MStriders of Croydon22:0121:2612.1 
4224:14   Sarah Belaon  V35WBlackheath & Bromley/Benfleet22:0619:4113.2 
4324:16   Adriano Papiro  V35MLonely Goat RC23:2823:2811.7Click your Clock logo
4424:18   Rodrigo Pinto V35MUnattached    
4524:25   Nick Fiander SBV55MStriders of Croydon23:5522:0612.9 
4624:27   Scott Haragan  V55MPetts Wood21:3621:2311.0 
4724:29   Rush Yadave  V60M100 Marathon Club/Croydon23:2323:2313.5 
4824:36   Stephen Lambert V55MUnattached    
4924:47   Henk Witlox  V55MUnattached24:0521:0913.7 
5024:53   Dave Miller  V55MSouth London23:5621:5815.5 
5124:55   Ian Garton V55MUnattached    
5224:56   Olivia Halfacre  S20WUnattached22:1722:1712.8 
5324:56   Jeremy Sinclair V50MUnattached    
5425:11   Tom Goulding S25MUnattached    
5525:11   Timothy Utting  S25MRochford Endurance and Distance19:4919:497.3 
5625:12   Roo Stewart V35MUnattached    
5725:12   Robert Ackerley S25MUnattached    
5825:18   Will Davies V40MUnattached    
5925:19   Keith Watt  SENMUnattached23:1420:5714.9 
6025:23   Liam Guiver S20MUnattached    
6125:25   Peter Lee V40MUnattached    
6225:34   David Richard Bryan  SENMUnattached22:5319:3213.3 
6325:36   Cindy Woo V35WUnattached    
6425:37   Paul Cripps  V50MStriders of Croydon/Southern Counties Vets21:2019:319.0 
6525:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6625:43   Laura McLellan S30WUnattached    
6725:45   Toby Forrester S20MUnattached    
6826:13   Jason Kinkead S30MUnattached    
6926:14   Nick Gill S30MUnattached    
7026:15   Segun Magbagbeola V35MSouth London Harriers    
7126:19   Jas Dhoat V50MUnattached    
7226:23   Trevor Browse SBV65MSerpentine26:2323:0818.4 
7326:25   Michael Wright S25MUnattached    
7426:29   Peter Stenning S25MUnattached    
7526:30   Justin Lansdowne V45MUnattached    
7626:31   Steve Young V40MUnattached    
7726:32   Andrew Harrison S25MUnattached    
7826:42   Simon Pollard S30MUnattached    
7926:51   Neel Maniar U18MUnattached    
8026:51   Peter Rhodes  V35MUnattached22:1621:4413.5 
8126:51   Sam Thackeray V35MUnattached    
8226:56   David Fowler V35MUnattached    
8326:59   Alfonso Marcovecchio  V50MUnattached25:3323:1615.9 
8427:01   Jennifer Wood V40WUnattached    
8527:10   Senthilkumar Sathyaraj V40MUnattached    
8627:14   Nicola Hankins V35WUnattached    
8727:14   Gareth Davies V55MUnattached    
8827:18   Sanjay Iyer  V50MUnattached27:1025:0021.4 
8927:25   Andrew Honeyman V55MUnattached    
9027:31   Joy Barker V35WUnattached    
9127:32   Scott Slattery V40MUnattached    
9227:38   Aidan Dixon V50MUnattached    
9327:43   David Whitehead V70MUnattached    
9427:46   Joe Hague V45MUnattached    
9527:47   Wendy Spear  V55WUnattached26:1625:1319.5 
9627:48   Yasushi Ito V55MUnattached    
9727:52   Linda Jones  V40WUnattached25:4424:0217.9 
9827:52   Stephen Heinemann  V55MUnattached23:4923:4917.9 
9927:53   Monica Fisk  S30WCrystal Palace Fun Runners22:4022:4012.3 
10027:55   Annie Cripps  V45WUnattached26:5824:0720.1 
10128:09   Thomas Barker V35MUnattached    
10228:09   James Porter S30MUnattached    
10328:13   Ron West V55MEmmanuel Runners    
10428:18   Micky Wheeler  V55MStriders of Croydon19:2319:235.7 
10528:20   Robert Campbell V60MUnattached    
10628:25   Aoife McAdden S30WUnattached    
10728:30   Will Sherlock V35MUnattached    
10828:43   Sanjay Agarwal V45MUnattached    
10928:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11028:50   Adrian Little V65MUnattached    
11128:51   Christian Spragg V45MUnattached    
11228:53   Lamie Kendrick S30WUnattached    
11329:06   Jack Goozee V50MUnattached    
11429:07   Emma Gillgrass  V35WStriders of Croydon/Unattached28:1726:2119.8 
11529:08   Sandra Harris V55WUnattached    
11629:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11729:18   Alex Hesketh S25MUnattached    
11829:23   Michael Bassett V70MUnattached    
11929:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12029:36   Simone Ragavooloo S25WUnattached    
12129:42   Suresh Vellore V50MUnattached    
12229:48   Ashley Josephs S30MUnattached    
12330:02   Sarah Epton V40WUnattached    
12430:10   Colin Lynch V45MUnattached    
12530:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12630:36   Heather Sinclair V35WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
12730:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12830:48   Venkat Kasireddy V35MUnattached    
12930:50   Tim Fahey V60MUnattached    
13031:14   Ross Hunter  SENMUnattached28:5224:4124.1 
13131:17   Connor Davies U15MUnattached    
13231:21   Ian Grice V45MUnattached    
13331:22   Graham Orr V55MUnattached    
13431:22   Nikhil Tamhane V40MUnattached    
13531:44   Ayo Bello V35MUnattached    
13631:48   Renato Kern V35MUnattached    
13731:50   Max Bednarek U15MUnattached    
13831:57   Katherine Welch S25WUnattached    
13932:02   Nicola Cove S30WUnattached    
14032:27   Dominic Stewart S30MUnattached    
14132:27   J Johnson S30MUnattached    
14232:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14332:36   Hamifah Ariyani V35WSocial Outdoor Fitness Training (SOFT)    
14432:40   Laurie Assemat S25WUnattached    
14532:43   Taruna Iyer V50WUnattached    
14632:45   Reehan Aslam S20MUnattached    
14732:49   Helena Tsielepis V35WUnattached    
14833:03   Emily Stenning S25WUnattached    
14933:09   Agnimitra Ghosh V40WUnattached    
15033:16   Sarah McHugh V45WUnattached    
15133:28   Sharon Rhys-davies  V40WUnattached30:5727:2724.9 
15233:30   Marcia Mullen V55WUnattached    
15333:34   Andrew Whiting V65MUnattached    
15433:35   Daria Kaczmarek V35WUnattached    
15533:37   Chris Smyth V65MUnattached    
15633:44   Sridhar Shanmugam V45MUnattached    
15733:48   Marian Alayande V55WUnattached    
15833:49   Ian Court V40MUnattached    
15934:04   Madeleine Little V55WUnattached    
16034:16   Lez Gonsalves  V45MUnattached26:3423:2421.2 
16134:37   Annabel Dixon U15WUnattached    
16234:38   Rachel Goozee V50WUnattached    
16334:40   Colin Jackson  V55MUnattached31:3322:5424.8 
16434:41   Ravi Patel S30MUnattached    
16534:44   Lloyd Mason V40MUnattached    
16634:45   Parthasarathy Thandavarayan V35MUnattached    
16734:47   Carmel Spanswick V55WRunning Sisters Network    
16834:55   David Stenning S25MUnattached    
16934:56   Ketan Patel V35MUnattached    
17035:00   Sheila McCluskey V45WUnattached    
17135:04   Jo Wheeler  V50WUnattached31:5730:1627.1 
17235:04   Christine Hewett V35WUnattached    
17335:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17435:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17535:21   Marie Holmes V40WUnattached    
17635:24   Amy Hatchwell V35WUnattached    
17735:30   Eleanor Hunt U18WUnattached    
17835:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17935:34   Julie Corfield S20WUnattached    
18035:39   Debbie Kemp V60WUnattached    
18135:45   Jennifer Little V40WRun Mummy Run    
18235:52   Emma Moir V50WUnattached    
18335:54   Lily Attenborough U15WUnattached    
18436:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18536:03   Nora Little U11WUnattached    
18636:10   Nina Bennet V40WUnattached    
18736:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18836:27   Joy Harris V70WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
18936:31   Ljerka Martinovic-Vavra V65WUnattached    
19036:33   Karen Davidson V55WUnattached    
19136:40   Belinda Flynn V55WUnattached    
19236:53   Prasath Palaninathan V35MUnattached    
19337:10   Peter Attewell  V70MStriders of Croydon32:5327:0228.3 
19437:17   James Jones V65MUnattached    
19537:40   Duncan Forsyth V35MUnattached    
19637:46   Kathiravan Balu V35MUnattached    
19737:55   Mark Parker V55MUnattached    
19838:06   Rosemarie Stevens V45WUnattached    
19938:07   Nadine Pryce  V45WStriders of Croydon25:1023:1317.9 
20038:10   Libby Lawrey V60WUnattached    
20138:10   Marcia Du Toit V45WUnattached    
20238:33   Abigail Attenborough U15WUnattached    
20338:33   Amelia Nordoff U15WUnattached    
20438:34   Kyla McHugh U18WUnattached    
20538:45   Karan Maniar U15MUnattached    
20638:56   Lysanney McKenzie S25WUnattached    
20739:10   Amy Quinn V35WUnattached    
20839:20   Tracey Walters V40WUnattached    
20939:31   Sashtigobinath Paranjothi S25MUnattached    
21039:37   Julie Charles V55WUnattached    
21139:57   Susan Wray V70WUnattached    
21239:58   Asia Bryce S30WUnattached    
21339:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21440:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21540:21   Michelle James S30WUnattached    
21640:38   Eliane Martini V45WUnattached    
21740:57   Ruth Stephens V45WUnattached    
21840:57   Abi Blood S25WUnattached    
21941:22   Lydia Goromonzi V45WUnattached    
22041:33   Christian Xavier V55MUnattached    
22141:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22242:16   Ottilia Chadenga V35WUnattached    
22342:40   Nicola Kidd S30WUnattached    
22442:40   Louise Abrahams V50WUnattached    
22542:48   Vivienne Little V60WUnattached    
22642:56   Lesley Ackerley V65WUnattached    
22743:38   Ruth Davis S20WUnattached    
22844:10   Gunther Preissner V80MUnattached    
22944:22   Sarah Allport V40WUnattached    
23044:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23144:29   David Mason U11MUnattached    
23244:30   Ariana Mason V35WUnattached    
23345:04   Purvi Maniar V45WUnattached    
23445:22   Tina Laws V40WUnattached    
23545:43   Bobby Hunt U11MUnattached    
23645:47   Alice Hunt U15WUnattached    
23745:51   Yetunde Oshati V40WUnattached    
23846:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23946:02   Allison Matthews V45WUnattached    
24046:02   Sharon Williams-Ibe V50WUnattached    
24146:28   Lynn Seymour  V50WStriders of Croydon30:2725:3524.8 
24246:29   Julie Jordan  V60WStriders of Croydon41:2328:2434.1 
24346:30   Lesley Bassett V65WUnattached    
24447:05   Segun Alayande V55MUnattached    
24547:14   Robert Kidd  V40MUnattached37:2427:1731.0 
24647:18   Shashank Maniar V45MUnattached    
24747:22   Zahra Fatmi S30WUnattached    
24847:23   Sakina Gooljar V35WUnattached    
24947:32   Amanda Grice V50WUnattached    
25047:32   Tony Hunt V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2