Northwich Festival of Running 10K External Results
Northwich
7 Jul 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
136:5436:53   Nathan Williams  U23MVale Royal/Bristol Uni36:5334:55-0.5 
238:5738:56   Jack Antrobus  V35MWarrington RC36:0136:011.0 
339:1539:13   Gary Richardson SBV45MVale Royal36:4136:412.2 
439:3739:37   Brent Nile SENM     
539:4239:40   Robert Hough  V45MSpectrum37:4437:442.5 
639:5239:51   Mark Bebbington SENM     
739:5539:55   James Ellis  V35MKirkby Milers37:0336:012.8 
840:1940:19   Mark Fox  V40MSale Harriers Manchester39:3037:563.8 
941:2241:21   James Birdsey SENM     
1041:2441:23   Mike Fryer  SENMHalton & Frodsham39:1639:162.5 
1141:4241:41   Rob Mcbain  V40MVale Royal37:2137:213.6 
1242:5642:54   Sean McCaffrey  V50MHolmfirth41:2234:564.1 
1343:0543:01   Marc Walker V40M     
1443:0943:08   Carolyn Dooley  V45WVale Royal40:2439:266.3 
1543:5743:55   Anthony Dunn V40M     
1644:2844:26   Paul Thomas  V35MKirkby Milers43:3643:367.4 
1744:3244:28   Daniel Roberts SENM     
1844:3844:34   Anna Begbie  V35WVale Royal41:5041:507.4 
1944:3844:36   Lee Hubert SENM     
2044:5244:49   Andy Milton SENM     
2145:0044:56   Giles Cobley  SENMNorthwich44:3244:329.9 
2245:0144:54   Jan Peake PBV45MSandbach44:5444:5413.0 
2345:4145:40   Andrew Hind  V45MNorthwich45:4043:5411.6 
2445:4245:41   Jenny Fox  V40WSale Harriers Manchester44:1442:449.2 
2545:4645:43   Mark Hill SENM     
2645:4945:46   Melanie Johnson  V35WVale Royal41:3441:348.7 
2745:5345:52   Leslie Johnson  V50MNorthwich41:5141:358.4 
2845:5345:50   Lucas Pilkington  SENMNorthwich45:5043:589.3Click your Clock logo
2946:0245:58   Iain Borsbey  V40MNorthwich38:0538:056.5Click your Clock logo
3046:1046:08   Nigel Pritchard V40M     
3146:1346:12   Anna Parsons  V45WNorthwich42:3542:357.1Click your Clock logo
3246:5946:57   Sean Triggs SENM     
3347:0146:52   Julian Waldron V40M     
3447:1947:15   James Durkin  V35MAltrincham43:3843:3811.9 
3547:5747:44   David Thompson SENM     
3648:2448:19   Craig Hodson  V35MNorthwich48:1948:1912.5 
3748:2548:24   Andrew Slatter SENM     
3848:3548:32   Asif Dar V40M     
3948:3848:23   Dan Appleton SENM     
4048:4248:39   Stacey Clark  SENWWidnes Wasps46:4946:4911.5 
4148:4448:39   Andy Haver  V45MNorthwich48:3948:3912.9 
4249:1449:04   Tim Crookes  V50MStart2Jog45:2645:2610.9 
4349:1649:03   Simon Domingo V40MRun Sandymoor    
4449:1949:16   Charlie Holland SBV60MShropshire Shufflers48:2045:3912.4 
4549:3849:26   Chris McEnaney SENM     
4649:4049:33   Nigel Waterhouse  V55MChester TC49:3345:0612.2 
4749:4149:38   Kevin Lovell V40M     
4849:5849:53   Steve Handley  V50MKnutsford Tri Club49:5349:5313.2 
4950:0650:04   George Oliver SENMNorthwich Running Club    
5050:0650:05   Jade Evans  U23WNorthwich47:1147:1113.8 
5150:0750:00   Lindsay Beeston  V50MSandbach46:3844:3713.8 
5250:1250:01   Paul Ritchie  V45MNorthwich47:5047:5013.2 
5350:1950:11   Matthew Whitfield  V60MEllesmere Port50:1138:5511.1 
5450:2450:10   Curtis Hayes V40M     
5550:4250:39   Helen Kelsall  V35WKirkby Milers44:5644:5611.7 
5650:5850:50   Jo Askey V40W     
5751:0150:49   Jonathan Horne  V60MBiddulph50:4946:0616.2 
5851:0250:51   Paddy Ruddy SENM     
5951:0551:01   Tracy Dover  V55WNorthwich47:0347:0312.7 
6051:0751:02   Adam Goodier SENM     
6151:1151:08   Tony Hulme V50MNorthwich Running Club    
6251:1551:12   Jon Holmes V50M     
6351:2051:15   Philip Dover  V55MNorthwich49:0249:0212.9 
6451:2051:17   Lisa Grantham  V40WPensby/Chester TC51:0738:0211.7 
6551:2251:12   Andrew Wilkinson  V50MNorthwich45:5945:5913.2 
6651:2451:14   Luciana Fallows  V50WNorthwich47:5047:5013.6 
6752:0251:53   Stephen Clarke V60M     
6852:0651:51   Josh Cottell SENM     
6952:0652:04   Kevin Dean  V50MNorthwich52:0452:0415.6 
7052:1252:04   Angela Letman V50W     
7152:1752:07   Graham Newton V50M     
7252:1752:11   Susie Spann SENW     
7352:2852:26   Kath Hoyer  V55WWesham/Lancashire Fire & Rescue Service48:3543:1214.3 
7452:3252:30   Bella Stevenson SENW     
7552:4652:29   Michael Smith  V55MNorthwich50:4948:0816.3 
7653:0052:44   Chris Andrews SENMNorthwich Running Club    
7753:0653:04   David Barrow  V60MKirkby Milers49:4349:4315.5 
7853:1052:55   Joshua Appleton SENM     
7953:3553:19   Tim Appleton  V45MRazzer's Runners47:3647:3613.6 
8053:3753:32   Mike Jennings  V55MNorthwich48:1048:1014.1 
8153:5053:43   Marky Sadler V50Mberties beasts    
8253:5353:50   Rachel Kuypers  V40WWidnes Wasps51:0051:0015.4 
8353:5453:47   Chris Haye V40M     
8453:5453:51   Alex Moir SENM     
8554:1453:58   Dale Fidler SENMNorthwich Running Club    
8654:2054:17   Christopher Griffiths SBV60MVale Royal54:1748:4015.0 
8754:3054:26   Natalya Monastyretska V40WNorthwich Running Club    
8854:3054:24   Deborah Short  V50WNorthwich54:2454:2217.6 
8954:3154:25   Nick Kirkland  V50MShelton54:2554:2517.2 
9054:3454:27   Steve Stamper  V55MNorthwich52:1052:1014.5 
9154:3754:29   Emma Langford  V35WNorthwich54:2954:2918.1 
9254:4054:26   Graham Fisher  V45MBiddulph54:2648:1217.9 
9354:4354:32   Derrian Ireland V40W     
9454:4854:33   William Earl SENM     
9554:5554:41   Simon Bayliss V50M     
9655:0154:56   Simon Pritchard Jones  V45MNorthwich50:1450:1416.7 
9755:2055:08   Simon Scarr  V55MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde49:1845:5415.3 
9855:2255:14   Thomas Oshea V40M     
9955:2655:10   Jonathan Kaye V40M     
10055:2755:27   Barry Hurst V40M     
10155:2755:18   Robin Hurst V40M     
10255:2855:28   Nicholas Hurst V40M     
10355:3055:22   Claire Lestoquoit V40W     
10455:3355:19   Nicola Ward PBV55WNorthwich55:1955:1926.4 
10555:3555:30   Kevin Carberry  V45MKirkby Milers50:1550:0114.5 
10655:3755:26   Jack Edmonds SENM     
10755:3955:27   Daniel Miles SENMNewport and District RC    
10855:5155:46   Ashley Lloyd  V35MMere Runners47:4347:4313.5 
10955:5255:50   Sarah Kinder  V40WNorthwich53:5953:5918.6 
11055:5755:51   Shelley Hall  V35WMere Runners52:0352:0316.5 
11156:0455:55   Garry Coombs SENM     
11256:1856:08   Julia Rees V40WNorthwich Running Club    
11356:3156:17   Allister Worrall  V55MNorthwich56:1756:1719.8 
11457:0456:55   Stephen Mclean  SENMSandbach56:5539:3611.2 
11557:0956:52   Dennis Cash SENM     
11657:2057:10   Rebecca Taylor  SENWEllesmere Port56:2156:2118.2 
11757:3057:24   Paula Hulme V50W     
11857:3457:18   Kevin Main  V35MNorthwich57:1847:4512.0 
11957:4457:31   Karen Mackintosh  V55WBiddulph57:3149:0621.2 
12057:4557:42   Fraser Baron-Moorhouse SENM     
12157:4657:36   Mark Whalley V50MNorthwich Running Club    
12257:4957:45   Emily Dean  V45WNorthwich57:4555:1021.2 
12357:5657:33   Carl Burkhill V40M     
12457:5957:39   Barry May  V75MNorthwich53:3950:3017.9 
12558:0057:42   Paul Terry V50M     
12658:0157:38   Tracy Burkhill V40W     
12758:0157:42   Andrew Kendrick V40M     
12858:1258:06   Rachel Cameron V40W     
12958:2158:05   Lee McIntyre V50M     
13058:2658:14   James Boon  V45MSandbach52:2048:0615.5 
13158:2758:22   Collette O'Halleron  V45WKirkby Milers54:1754:1720.0 
13258:3758:22   Dianne Flath  V55WFreck & Warton54:4054:4018.3 
13358:5158:34   Andrea McIver PBV50WNorthwich58:3458:3424.7 
13459:0758:55   Anthony Watkinson V40MVictoria Park Running Club    
13559:3359:13   Mick Askey V50M     
13659:3559:32   Chris Kettle V40M     
13760:0359:56   Helen Eaton  V45WKirkby Milers57:3456:0722.5 
13860:1159:53   Abi Fawcett SENW     
13960:1360:03   Jane Steele  V45WEllesmere Port60:0360:0322.4 
14060:2660:20   Sandra Fisher V40W     
14060:2660:07   Denise Dowling  V45WSandbach60:0760:0723.2 
14261:3261:08   Elaine Hughes V40W     
14361:4561:33   Shaun McDonnell V50M     
14461:5061:26   Robert Massey  V70MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde56:1450:3920.3 
14561:5261:46   Nesta Hawker  V50WHelsby RC54:2351:1122.6 
14661:5361:32   Pat Turner V60WShrewsbury Road Runners    
14761:5861:33   Mark Hughes SENM     
14862:0161:57   Moya Wright V50WNorthwich Running Club    
14962:0561:50   Amber Hodson  SENWNorthwich61:5061:5025.7 
15062:2362:03   Ian Jackson  V45MNorthwich51:4948:5120.2 
15162:2762:09   Julian Messenger  V40MNorthwich62:0962:0922.7 
15262:3862:26   Gail Andrews  V45WWarrington RC55:1355:1320.6 
15362:3962:27   Glyn Davies  V50MWarrington RC52:1052:1016.9 
15462:5162:29   Heather Hill SENW     
15563:1062:47   Jenny Bishop  V35WWarrington RC59:1559:1522.5 
15663:2863:19   Grant Shuttleworth SENM     
15763:3363:20   Lisa Stockall SENW     
15863:5263:30   Rosalind Bason V40W     
15964:0963:58   Louise Donnelly SENW     
16064:1263:59   Charlotte Mcgarry SENW     
16164:1964:12   Gail Bebbington V40W     
16264:2163:59   Olivia Thompson SENW     
16364:2764:07   Michael Hatton V60MRun Sandymoor    
16464:3564:17   Cora Costigan  SENWNorthwich60:3659:2724.7 
16564:3964:32   Alexander Cartney SENM     
16664:3964:32   Lauren Leech SENW     
16764:5264:40   Heather Campbell  V35WNewport & District64:4064:4026.1 
16864:5364:35   Jo Bridge  SENWWest Cheshire/Ellesmere Port58:4758:4725.4 
16965:2064:57   Carolyn Edwards V40W     
17065:2565:08   Clive Mattock V50M     
17165:2565:20   Vicki Wilcox V50W     
17165:2565:20   Helen D’Ambra V50WNorthwich    
17365:3865:29   Eli Atkinson SENWNorthwich Running Club    
17465:4665:35   Lisa Whittaker  V45WSandbach63:2263:2226.1 
17565:5765:47   Adrian Dewsbury V40M     
17666:0065:44   Claire Rutter SENWRazzer's Runners    
17766:0365:47   Alice Phillips SENW     
17866:2766:09   Lynne England V40W     
17966:2766:14   Lorna Coy V40W     
18066:4166:41   Iain Kenyon V40M     
18166:4266:23   Heather McBride  SENWNorthwich60:3860:3823.0 
18266:4366:22   Hayley Tickle V40WMoulton Running Club    
18266:4366:21   Angela Groom V40WMoulton Runners    
18466:4966:42   Laura Tomkinson V40WNorthwich Running Club    
18566:5366:41   Scott Brown SENM     
18666:5666:42   Rebecca Oakes  V40WFylde Coast Runners56:0456:0420.2 
18767:2167:03   Sarah Jones V40WNorthwich Running Club    
18867:3767:12   Christopher Yates  V55MWarrington RR57:4755:3124.1 
18967:4467:24   Joanne White  V40WNewent Runners67:2458:2424.9 
19067:4667:25   Grant Ward V60M     
19167:4867:34   Lauren Short  U17WFylde Coast Runners54:3454:3419.8 
19267:5567:36   Eileen Griffiths SBV60WNorthwich67:3665:3623.2 
19368:0767:59   John Ainsworth V40M     
19468:1668:09   Becky Dutton SENW     
19568:3768:13   Lyndsay Harrison SENW     
19669:2769:06   Dave Worrall V40M     
19769:4269:24   Naomi Frost SENW     
19870:0269:44   Val Bellingham  V50WWarrington RC64:2459:1227.6 
19970:0369:46   Neil Egerton  V50MWarrington RC50:2644:0716.9 
20070:2570:11   Claire Short SENWVictoria Park Running Club    
20170:2670:02   Dave Foster SENM     
20170:2670:11   Rachael Foster  SENWNorthwich70:1170:1128.3 
20370:2870:12   Vicci Holmes  V35WWarrington RC59:4159:4125.3 
20470:3870:30   Kerry Godsell SENW     
20570:4070:30   Elizabeth Eastwell SENW     
20670:4170:30   Paula Curtis SENW     
20770:5370:47   Ann Marie Carberry  V50WKirkby Milers60:2759:3724.6 
20871:1070:54   Geoffrey Geering V50M     
20971:3171:24   Lesley Hanley  V40WWidnes Running Club64:3259:1727.7 
21072:0871:46   Sue Crookes V50W     
21172:2372:16   Ann Green  V55WKirkby Milers72:1660:2624.1 
21273:0272:48   Wendy Bodger V40W     
21373:0572:42   Natalie Gray SBV35WWarrington RC69:0963:3130.0 
21473:0872:54   Carol Unsworth PBV50WNorthwich72:5472:5433.0 
21573:3173:22   Amanda Potter SENW     
21674:1374:05   Sarah Durkin SENW     
21774:1473:59   Kim Watkinson V40WVictoria Park Running Club    
21874:3774:17   Paula Heaton  V40WKirkby Milers61:1261:1224.2 
21974:4374:19   Michelle Partington  V50WWarrington RC74:1959:0329.8 
22074:5074:29   James Robinson SENM     
22175:1374:50   Jannette Petitjean  V55WNorth Bolton63:5363:5327.4 
22275:1374:51   Liz Kearslake V50W     
22375:3875:19   Louise Zwanepoel  SENWNorthwich68:1961:2328.1 
22475:4375:19   Christine Webber V50W     
22576:1075:45   Wendy McDonnell  V45WNorthwich65:5465:5429.0 
22676:2676:12   Emma Shaw SENW     
22777:0776:42   Elaine Haver V40W     
22877:2177:14   Liam Taylor SBSENMKirkby Milers77:1461:4125.3 
22977:2877:08   Amy Mayell  V40WBoalloy77:0877:0831.2 
23077:4677:30   Sandra Worthington  V40WWarrington RC65:5065:5028.2 
23178:5778:46   Samantha Thistleton V40WNorthwich Running Club    
23279:3279:11   Susan Brooks V50W     
23379:3679:14   Matt Kearslake V50M     
23480:1279:55   Keri Boaz V40W     
23581:5981:37   Lesley Davies V50W     
23684:0383:45   Karen J Lovatt  V50WSandbach79:2760:1231.1 
23784:1384:04   Rebecca Cooper SENW     
23885:3885:16   Anthea Jackson V40W     
23987:2086:57   Rachel Smith  V35WWarrington RC86:5778:0434.8 
24088:3788:18   Suzanne Reeve SENWNorthwich Running Club    
24191:3191:11   Donna Middleton SBV40WNorthwich91:1179:0032.0 
24291:5891:42   Fiona Little  V50WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde77:4375:1532.8 
2431:47:391:47:12   Cathy Sowden V40W     
2441:47:391:47:12   Helen Doroszkiewicz  V45WNorthwich78:3061:1434.1