Aberbeeg parkrun # 35 External Results
Aberbeeg
6 Jul 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:38   Jamie Vanstone PBV35MPontyclun RR16:3816:25-0.4 
216:46   Joel Price PBU18MBlaenau Gwent16:3616:330.0 
317:28   Neil Jones SBV40MPontyclun RR17:2816:550.7 
417:38   Matthew Hurford  V45MLes Croupiers17:2316:461.0 
518:01   Sean Taylor SBV40MMicky Morris Racing Team18:0116:562.9 
618:21   Joshua Jones SBS25MGriffithstown18:2117:146.0 
718:44   Mark Hobbs S30MUnattached    
819:22   Niki Morgan  V50WChepstow H19:1118:555.0 
919:53   Dan Malin V40MUnattached    
1020:21   Steve Owen  V65MChepstow H19:3619:367.0 
1120:33   Joshua Sumner S20MUnattached    
1220:38   Rob Bennett SBV35MParc Bryn Bach20:1220:0811.4 
1321:05   Michael John Bunston SBV50MIslwyn20:5320:219.3 
1421:09   Melissa Morgan V35WUnattached    
1521:12   Marc Harris S25MUnattached    
1621:15   Andy Millard  V50MPont-Y-Pwl20:4619:448.2 
1721:17   David Wise V55MUnattached    
1821:19   Paul Brown  V45MUnattached21:0120:489.5 
1921:45   Stuart Harris  S30MUnattached20:2720:278.6 
2022:00   Paul Harvey  V35MPont-Y-Pwl21:3021:2911.5 
2122:05   Tony Lewis SBV50MParc Bryn Bach21:2821:2811.1 
2222:15   Rachel Lewis  V40WParc Bryn Bach21:1220:249.7 
2322:22   Stephen Price V55MUnattached    
2422:33   Russell Dobbs  V40MIslwyn20:0819:0810.5 
2522:51   Maria Richards  V45WTorfaen21:2020:3711.5 
2623:29   Claire Sullivan  V35WParc Bryn Bach23:0022:5812.7 
2723:31   David Ronald Kempton  V55MUnattached22:1021:4811.5 
2823:32   Keith Langley  V60MPont-Y-Pwl22:4621:2812.4 
2923:38   Paul Charles  V60MPegasus RC22:3519:5513.7 
3023:45   Dominic Taylor SBV35MCaerphilly RC23:4523:0714.5 
3123:51   Dave Robinson V40MUnattached    
3224:09   Andy Baker V40MCwmbran Pub Runners    
3324:33   Rhianne Beddoe V35WUnattached    
3424:40   Phillip Trigg  V65MUnattached23:5723:5715.9 
3524:51   Barrie Parham  V70MGriffithstown24:3422:1517.4 
3625:12   Alfie Shaw  U15MBlaenau Gwent23:0320:4514.5 
3725:17   Brian Phillips S20MUnattached    
3825:22   Steffan Clark S30MUnattached    
3925:33   Jonathan Tinelli S30MUnattached    
4025:51   Jared Dix S20MUnattached    
4125:57   Michael Bonnett SBV60MLliswerry25:3423:0618.3 
4225:58   Dean Sullivan V40MUnattached    
4326:03   Simon Stephens V45MUnattached    
4426:07   Aneirin Jenkins-Belohorska U15MUnattached    
4526:19   William Barrie Lewis SBV65MIslwyn25:2223:4118.4 
4626:25   Darren Young  V40MIslwyn23:3722:4714.8 
4726:28   Adam Puddy S25MUnattached    
4827:02   Chris Lane V35MUnattached    
4927:58   Kelsey Lewis S25WUnattached    
5028:07   Kirsty Holtham-Morgan  V40WIslwyn26:1925:0522.8 
5129:34   Leanne Stephens V40WUnattached    
5229:46   Andrew Lane V55MUnattached    
5329:55   Danielle Ward  S25WIslwyn29:3828:4926.1 
5430:39   Claire Gough V45WUnattached    
5531:03   Rachel Davies S30WUnattached    
5631:07   Darren Burst V40MUnattached    
5731:39   Linda Hagland V55WUnattached    
5831:46   Fred Bingham U18MUnattached    
5932:24   Noel Watkins  V50MUnattached27:1122:3523.8 
6033:16   Molly Hucker U18WUnattached    
6134:29   Alen Sparrow V70MUnattached    
6239:12   Amanda Thompson  V55WLes Croupiers35:5125:5331.5 
6341:14   Maricel Jenkins-Belohorska SBS30WParc Bryn Bach41:1431:5535.0 
6441:15   Nia Jenkins-Belohorska U11WUnattached    
6543:17   Peter Johnson V45MUnattached    
6643:21   Luke Waters  S25MUnattached19:1219:128.0