Ecos parkrun # 350 External Results
Ecos
6 Jul 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:32   Kieran Scullion  V40MBallymena Runners17:0817:080.3 
218:39   Nigel Mcclintock SBSENMUnattached18:3918:124.3 
318:53   Harry McCaughey S20MUnattached    
419:15   Clive Fulton S30MUnattached    
519:30   Conor O'Rawe U20MUnattached    
619:36   Raymond McCann V40MSpringwell RC    
719:38   Seamus Kelly  V40MBallymena Runners17:4617:465.7 
819:40   Katie Agnew SBU18WBallymena & Antrim19:4019:197.1 
919:56   Owen O'Neill SBSENMWesterlands19:5618:2521.0 
1020:11   Andrew Laverty V35MUnattached    
1120:19   Byron Graham S30MUnattached    
1220:51   Geraldine Quigley  V40WBallymena Runners19:5219:427.9 
1320:54   Tom Agnew S30MUnattached    
1420:59   Conor Nicholl S25MUnattached    
1521:01   Peter Fleming SBV45MBallymena Runners21:0118:528.0 
1621:14   Patrick Higgins V40MUnattached    
1721:23   Paul Kelly S25MUnattached    
1821:51   James Lowry V50MUnattached    
1921:52   Zachary Zwiesler U15MUnattached    
2021:53   Dylan Cole V50MUnattached    
2122:03   Duncan Millar V45MBallymena Runners AC    
2222:13   Chris Nicholl S30MUnattached    
2322:17   Sean Hasson  S20MUnattached19:3719:375.8 
2422:19   Cameron Eagleson U15MUnattached    
2522:26   Robin Jackson V45MMullingar Harriers    
2622:30   Noeleen McKillop V35WUnattached    
2722:40   Sean Kelly V55MUnattached    
2822:44   John Hasson  V50MBallymena Runners18:1718:173.8 
2922:48   Curtis Donnelly V40MUnattached    
3022:57   Lynne Mcfetridge SBV45WBallymena Runners22:5722:1814.8 
3122:57   John Donnelly  V45MBallymena Runners20:5419:378.2 
3222:59   Ben Davidson U15MUnattached    
3323:04   Daniel Johnston U11MUnattached    
3423:07   Sinead Scullion V40WBallymena Runners AC    
3523:09   Eugene Reid V45MBallymena Runners AC    
3623:16   Peter Hughes V35MUnattached    
3723:20   Dara Higgins U11MUnattached    
3823:21   David Rainey  V55MBallymena Runners22:1921:0212.2 
3923:24   Steven McKenna U15MUnattached    
4023:27   Seth Daly U11MUnattached    
4123:27   Fintan McErlean V60MUnattached    
4223:31   Jack Stewart U20MUnattached    
4323:48   Christopher Adams V35MUnattached    
4423:49   Raymond Ruck V55MBallymena Runners AC    
4523:50   Nicholas McGroggan V40MBallymena Runners AC    
4623:56   Martin Keenan V50MMallusk Harriers    
4723:56   Sean McKenna V50MUnattached    
4823:57   Richard Harper V50MUnattached    
4923:58   Patrick Johnston U11MUnattached    
5023:59   Adrian Johnston V40MUnattached    
5124:02   Gerry Mckenna  V55MBallymena Runners23:2221:2212.6 
5224:08   Christine Doherty V35WUnattached    
5324:30   James Cappell U15MUnattached    
5424:39   Joe McClintock V50MUnattached    
5524:41   Maurice McGarry V55MBallymena Runners AC    
5624:41   Christine Johnston V40WUnattached    
5724:41   Natalie Davidson SBV45WCounty Antrim24:4121:2917.0 
5824:49   Teresa Mark  V45WBallymena Runners24:3424:3416.3 
5924:51   Stuart Jackson V40MUnattached    
6024:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6124:52   Radoslaw Malecki V35MUnattached    
6225:11   Neal O'Boyle V40MUnattached    
6325:21   David Paul V40MUnattached    
6425:26   Cameron Moody U15MUnattached    
6525:33   Angela Mc Keown V50WUnattached    
6625:42   Callum Irvine U15MUnattached    
6725:46   Declan Hassan V45MUnattached    
6825:46   Stephen Moore V40MUnattached    
6925:54   Lorraine McConnell V45WUnattached    
7025:56   Andrew Moore V45MUnattached    
7125:57   Alastair Beacom S30MUnattached    
7226:01   Lee Bore V35MBallymena Runners AC    
7326:07   Kathleen McConnell V45WUnattached    
7426:27   Jay McIlroy V35MUnattached    
7526:29   Jim Allen V60MBallymena Runners AC    
7626:34   Erin Kearns S20WUnattached    
7726:37   Joshua Stewart U15MUnattached    
7826:39   Robert Smylie V45MUnattached    
7926:40   Catherine Stewart V35WUnattached    
8026:45   Amy McDermott S25WUnattached    
8126:48   Iris McDowell V65WBallymena Runners AC    
8226:53   Harry Armstrong V55MBallymena Runners AC    
8326:53   Kate Hasson U15WUnattached    
8426:58   Ross Jackson V60MUnattached    
8526:59   Helen Beattie V50WBallymena Runners AC    
8627:02   Ryan Clarke U15MUnattached    
8727:03   John Holmes V60MUnattached    
8827:16   Chris Young S30MBallymena Runners AC    
8927:34   Sandra Cole V55WUnattached    
9027:34   Clare Greer V40WUnattached    
9127:40   Jim Shaw V65MUnattached    
9227:45   Eoin Davies U11MUnattached    
9327:46   Chris Davies  V40MBallymena Runners21:1221:129.4 
9427:46   Aine Hasson  V45WUnattached24:3322:2315.2 
9527:48   Patrick Millar V55MBallymena Runners AC    
9627:52   Wilnor Worthington V70MUnattached    
9727:53   Sarah Elizabeth Woods V55WUnattached    
9827:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9927:55   Lorraine Craig V55WBallymena Runners AC    
10027:58   Sanjeev Bali V50MUnattached    
10128:03   Tom McIlroy U15MUnattached    
10228:06   Aine Austin V35WUnattached    
10328:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10428:12   Gemma Gilmore S30WUnattached    
10528:22   Vanessa Salazar V45WUnattached    
10628:29   Rebekah Olphert V40WUnattached    
10728:36   Mark Osmer  V55MBallymena Runners26:1923:0221.6 
10828:38   Ian Baird V50MUnattached    
10928:54   Marion Connon V45WBallymena Runners AC    
11028:56   Monica Tutuianu V40WUnattached    
11128:58   Julian Kennedy  V65MBallymena & Antrim28:2421:5722.9 
11228:59   John Moore U11MUnattached    
11329:04   Zara Thompson S20WUnattached    
11429:05   Debbie Watters V50WUnattached    
11529:05   Annette Ewing V50WUnattached    
11629:09   Darren Linton V40MMallusk Harriers    
11729:11   Amanda Scott V50WSpringwell RC    
11829:12   Elaine Montgomery V45WSpringwell RC    
11929:19   Karen Mcmaster  V45WUnattached29:1628:0922.2 
12029:26   Susanna Allen  V55WBallymena Runners23:4721:3913.2 
12129:58   Peter Faith V50MUnattached    
12230:02   Jude Walker U15MUnattached    
12330:21   Cormac McConnell U15MUnattached    
12430:22   Lorraine Abernethy V45WSpringwell RC    
12530:27   Caron McDowell V55WUnattached    
12630:28   Megan Cole U18WUnattached    
12730:30   Sylvia Worthington V60WUnattached    
12830:37   Iverene Carleton V40WBallymena Runners AC    
12930:41   Jim Butler V35MUnattached    
13030:57   Liz Butler V40WUnattached    
13131:01   Laura Reid S25WUnattached    
13231:52   Aidan Mooney V35MUnattached    
13331:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13432:14   James Nelson S30MUnattached    
13532:15   Wingyin Li S30WUnattached    
13632:16   Mandy Gregg V40WUnattached    
13732:20   George Adams V80MUnattached    
13832:29   Margaret Nash V50WUnattached    
13932:32   Mark McConnell V50MUnattached    
14032:32   Robert Russell V65MUnattached    
14132:43   Warren Paton V45MBallymena Runners AC    
14232:53   Bernie Drain V50WSpringwell RC    
14332:54   Victor Pittam V35MUnattached    
14432:58   Lisa Lamberton U20WUnattached    
14533:02   Lucy Pittam U11WUnattached    
14633:09   Daniel Mullan U11MUnattached    
14733:12   Danny Mullan V45MUnattached    
14833:13   Caroline Owen V60WUnattached    
14933:24   Roy White  V60MBallymena Runners25:2324:1919.2 
15033:25   Kirsty Hill V45WUnattached    
15133:26   Anna Margaret Jamieson V50WUnattached    
15233:27   Frances Smyth  V60WUp and Runners31:5629:1628.8 
15333:36   Fra McMullan V45WUnattached    
15433:37   Stephen McWilliams V45MSperrin Harriers    
15533:42   Louise Isabella Keenan V40WUnattached    
15633:45   Hazel McCracken V55WUnattached    
15733:48   Adrian Dodds V45MBallymena Runners AC    
15833:49   Jay McKeown U15MUnattached    
15934:09   Mason Hume U15MUnattached    
16034:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16134:48   Conlin Neill U15MUnattached    
16234:51   Karen Carlisle V45WUnattached    
16334:52   Dorothy Jones V50WUnattached    
16435:05   Nia Austin U15WUnattached    
16535:09   Grace McGonigle V35WUnattached    
16635:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16735:24   Martha Anderson U18WUnattached    
16835:37   Ellie Cairns U15WUnattached    
16935:56   Geoff Anderson V45MUnattached    
17035:57   Jason Cairns V45MUnattached    
17136:01   Amy Donnelly V35WUnattached    
17236:02   Adrian Larkin V35MUnattached    
17336:33   Kellyanne Wilkinson V40WUnattached    
17436:43   Heather Allen V50WUnattached    
17536:43   Marijtje Adams V75WUnattached    
17636:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17738:07   Emmet Atkinson U11MUnattached    
17838:09   Gareth Atkinson V45MUnattached    
17941:15   Julie Faith V55WUnattached    
18041:16   Caroline Clarke V50WUnattached    
18142:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18242:11   Christy Hill U18WUnattached    
18342:25   Victoria Wilson V40WUnattached    
18442:25   Dylan Wilson U15MUnattached    
18542:51   Charlotte McMaster U11WUnattached    
18642:53   Lorna Crockett V60WUnattached    
18743:20   Naomi Morrow V35WUnattached    
18843:45   Sharon Murray V65WBallymena Runners AC    
18944:52   Cathy Gaston V35WUnattached    
19048:05   Torie Tennant S25WUnattached    
19149:51   Tony Patterson S30MBallymena Runners AC