St Albans 10K External Results
St Albans
4 Aug 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
134:1334:11   Jamie Philpott PBU20MHerts Phoenix34:1134:115.9 
234:2234:22   James Fox PBU20MReading AC/Reading Uni34:2234:22-0.7 
334:3334:31   Jamie Sinclair PBSENMSt. Albans Striders34:3134:311.6 
435:4135:37   Stuart Hansell  SENMHitchin Running Club    
535:5935:56   Peter Males  SENM     
636:0035:58   Stuart Mead  SENMHitchin Running Club    
737:0437:02   Dan Mikulskis  SENM     
837:2137:17   James Crisp  SENM     
937:2437:22   Thomas Halling  U23MSt. Albans AC37:2237:221.1Click your Clock logo
1037:3137:26   Matthew Phillips  SENMWheathamstead Warriors    
1137:4237:40   Richard Evans  V35MSt. Albans Striders37:2037:202.1 
1238:0838:06   Douglas Hobson  SENMSt. Albans Striders37:1737:172.6 
1338:1738:16   Michael Mcdonagh  V50M     
1438:2338:20   Jen Baird PBV35WLondon FrontRunners/Serpentine38:2038:204.0 
1538:2538:23   Nikki Woodyard  V40WSpringfield38:1237:552.9 
1638:5038:50   Gary Warren  V50MSt. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC37:4036:032.8 
1738:5438:53   Matthew Holman  SENMSt. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC38:5338:535.0 
1839:0038:58   Rowan Daly  U20MSt. Albans AC38:5837:400.3 
1939:1239:08   Jacob James  SENM     
2039:3739:33   Sebastian Rowe PBV45MSt. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC39:3339:334.5 
2139:4239:40   Darran Wilson  V45MSt. Albans Striders39:4038:205.0 
2239:4339:42   Martha Hall  V40WGarden City Runners/Barnet38:2637:404.5 
2340:0339:52   Robert Skedgell  V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Vegan39:2339:234.0Click your Clock logo
2440:1540:12   Alex Baird  V35WTrent Park39:3339:336.0 
2540:3640:33   Gareth Beavis SBV35MSt. Albans Striders40:3338:145.2 
2640:4340:35   Paul Schalker  V35MSt. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC40:3540:356.9 
2740:4940:38   Anna Ward  V40WSt. Albans Striders40:3838:178.1 
2840:5840:55   Jeremy Weightman  V50M     
2941:0640:59   Becca Sleap  SENWBasingstoke    
3041:1341:08   Stuart Still  V50MBedford & County41:0835:409.2 
3141:2141:14   Wesley Raynbird-Tilbury  SENM     
3241:2241:20   Nigel Aston  V50MSt. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC38:5938:594.6Click your Clock logo
3341:2241:17   Errol Maginley  V50MSt. Albans Striders40:4340:436.0 
3441:2441:22   Ian Munro PBV50MGarden City Runners41:2241:2215.3 
3541:2941:24   Philip Mead  SENM     
3641:3541:35   Iain McMurray PBSENMWare Joggers41:3541:357.3 
3741:4041:33   David Smith  V50M     
3841:4341:29   Sean Power  V40MKiwi Tri    
3941:4941:44   Jason A'Court  V40MSt. Albans Striders40:4940:496.9 
4041:5541:49   Richard Davis  V50MSt. Albans Striders41:4941:496.2 
4141:5941:54   Jenny Maddocks  V35WSt. Albans Striders41:0141:016.8 
4242:0141:58   Steven Eames  SENM     
4342:0141:56   Ellie Still  SENW     
4442:0742:03   Colin Merritt  V50M     
4542:2542:14   Roy Walker  SENM     
4642:2642:23   Ashley Schoenwetter  SENWFairlands Valley Spartans40:3940:106.8 
4742:2842:20   Nathan Lang  SENMMeridian Tri    
4842:2842:25   Lucy Jones  SENW     
4942:3242:25   Karen Murphy  V50WBarnet40:0839:155.7 
5042:4042:29   Andrew Newbery  SENM     
5142:5442:45   Alan Proudfoot  V50MSt Albans Striders    
5243:1043:02   Peter Jasko  V40MGarden City Runners    
5343:1543:07   Ben Thomas  SENM     
5443:1543:01   Steven Orr  SENM     
5543:1942:47   Przemyslaw Sokolowski  SENMP.S.R.    
5643:2043:12   Jo Burkett  V45WSerpentine43:1243:129.0 
5743:2143:05   Matthew Reeves  SENM     
5843:2142:16   Paul Gurney  V40M     
5943:2342:56   Rory Lambert  SENMBroxbourne Runners    
6043:2743:15   Marc Jones  SENMHarrow/Dacorum & Tring42:5242:527.4Click your Clock logo
6143:3043:09   James Mcfadden  V40M     
6243:3443:32   Deborah Rushman  V50WHerts Phoenix43:3239:577.0 
6343:4243:34   Gary Perryman  V45MSudbury Joggers42:1242:128.8 
6443:4443:30   Stephen Grant  SENM     
6543:5043:44   Howard Bull  SENMSt. Albans Striders42:0342:037.8 
6643:5043:41   Calum Latham  V35MSt. Albans Striders42:5140:077.4 
6743:5243:39   David Casson  V50M     
6843:5343:48   Gail Duckworth SBV60WLeighton Buzzard/Eastern Masters43:4837:3711.7 
6943:5743:47   Sileshi Tesema  V50M     
7044:0343:50   Rory Merriman  V40M     
7144:0544:01   Wendy Walsh  V45WSt. Albans Striders42:3739:547.7 
7244:1744:13   Danny Scanlon  V35MFairlands Valley Spartans43:4939:367.5 
7344:2744:11   Lynda Hembury SBV60WTring RC44:1142:079.2 
7444:3144:22   Chris Dennell  SENM     
7544:4044:30   Michael Judkins  SENM     
7644:4444:38   Ashley Mehta  SENM     
7744:4444:31   Adam Lakomiec  V40M     
7844:4644:37   David Lynan  V45MPenny Lane40:5840:586.7 
7944:4744:39   Kathryn Bradley  SENWPenny Lane43:4843:489.1Click your Clock logo
8044:4744:25   Martin Doyle  SENMManalive    
8144:4844:38   Darren Redwood  SENM     
8244:5244:31   Richard Goss  SENMMikkeller Running Club St Albans    
8344:5244:40   Kathryn Penfold PBV40WSt. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC44:4044:4012.4 
8444:5744:43   Martin Kerr  V40MDacorum & Tring44:2743:549.5 
8544:5844:52   Barbara Aldridge  V45WBillericay44:1244:1210.3 
8645:0044:52   James Giffen PBV45MSt. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC44:5244:529.7 
8745:0444:50   Paul Geary  V40MSt Albans Striders    
8845:0644:46   John Cooper SBV55MSt. Albans Striders44:4642:2711.1Click your Clock logo
8945:1044:56   Colin Braybrook  V55MSt. Albans Striders44:5634:537.5 
9045:1145:03   Michaela Mayor SBSENWHillingdon45:0341:234.9 
9145:1645:09   Max Campbell  V55MSt. Albans Striders43:3343:339.2 
9245:1945:13   Jonathan White  V35MSt. Albans Striders41:4441:157.6 
9345:2545:21   John Roxborough PBV35MFairlands Valley Spartans45:2145:219.4 
9445:5445:42   Paul Clark  V40M     
9545:5645:41   Rebecca Squire  SENW     
9646:0245:50   Kerry Ardley  V40WDacorum & Tring44:2443:589.1 
9746:0545:57   Edward Bailey  SENM     
9846:0945:54   James Jukes  SENM     
9946:1345:50   Mark Clements  V35MBedford H45:0245:0210.6 
10046:1846:06   Rachel Mackie  SENWRun Redbourn!    
10146:1845:59   Edward Morris  SENM     
10246:2346:13   Simon Philpott  V40MWare Joggers    
10346:2746:18   Luc Durandt  SENM     
10446:4346:38   Andrew Conway  V50MColchester H46:3837:164.9 
10546:5346:41   Karen Sheard  V45WSt. Albans Striders44:2944:2910.9 
10647:0146:41   James Quinn  V50MHillingdon45:5345:5310.8 
10747:0846:56   Christopher Curran  SENMMr    
10847:1146:54   Harry King PBU23MUnattached46:5446:5414.4 
10947:2747:11   Scott Billings  V40M     
11047:4347:29   Roger Sant PBV50MSt. Albans Striders47:2947:2912.3 
11147:4847:36   Richard Coffey  V50M     
11247:5047:31   Keith Barnes  V40M     
11347:5447:43   Claire Hobson SBSENWSt. Albans Striders/St. Mary's Uni47:4342:2211.1 
11447:5947:33   Adam Matthews  SENMDebenhams Ottaway Running Club    
11548:1148:04   Gary Brennan  V50MStellabs Voice    
11648:2148:10   Charlotte Woodward  SENW     
11748:2648:10   Kev Richards  V50M     
11848:2748:16   Sean Trimble  V50MFreedom Tri    
11948:3248:20   Chris Palmer  V40M     
12048:3948:30   Lubomir Strzelecki  V40M     
12148:4348:43   Stephanie Jones  SENWSt Albans Striders    
12248:5446:23   Hugo Veazey  V40M     
12348:5648:39   Matt Shone  V40M     
12448:5847:15   Oliver Davis  U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders47:1547:1510.2 
12549:0048:36   Colin Smith  SENM     
12649:0447:46   James Godfrey  SENM     
12749:1448:05   Matthew Hall  V40M     
12849:1448:55   Trevor Mason  V60M     
12949:1648:58   Darren Clark  V35MUnattached48:5847:2810.3Click your Clock logo
13049:1648:59   Kate Tettmar PBV45WSt. Albans Striders48:5948:5914.2 
13149:2249:04   James Aylmer Simpson  V50MSt. Albans Striders49:0449:0413.4 
13249:3347:51   James Jenkins  V40MSt Albans Striders    
13349:3649:25   Tomasz Fabianski  V40MPolish Runners In Uk    
13449:3649:19   Richard Underwood  V45MSt. Albans Striders49:1948:2014.3 
13549:3649:22   Toby Green  SENM     
13649:4347:58   Steve Sandford  V40MSandman Striders    
13749:5448:30   Jason Soar  V40MSivota Gin Team    
13849:5648:30   Joe Foster  SENM     
13950:0049:40   Bryn Thompson-Clarke  SENM     
14050:0049:42   Jana Jilkova  V40WFordy Runner    
14150:0649:33   Andrew Dobinson  V50MSt Albans Striders    
14250:0749:49   Martin Moriarty  V50M     
14350:1648:36   Stephanie Phelan  SENWSt. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC48:3648:3614.3 
14450:2049:46   Lindsay Bottoms  SENW     
14550:3050:11   Spencer Grant  V45MSt. Albans Striders46:3146:3111.6 
14650:3150:06   Olivia Murch  SENW     
14750:3450:19   Anna Jones  SENWSt Albans Striders    
14850:3650:21   Andrew Bracey  V40MHarpenden48:3548:3515.5 
14950:3950:27   Ali Riza Eroglu  V60MGarden City Runners    
15050:4650:34   Gary Crotaz  V40M     
15150:4950:32   John Dobbs SBV55MHillingdon50:3247:2013.4 
15250:5050:30   Zoe Dobbs  V50WHillingdon47:5045:2212.2 
15350:5050:37   Maria Mcdonagh  V40W     
15450:5148:20   Karl Wilding  V40MWheathampstead Warriors    
15550:5850:37   Colin Batsford  V50M     
15651:0050:44   Francesca Gowing  SENW     
15751:0250:48   Derek Wood  V40MEly Tri Club    
15851:0450:46   David Mcgraw  V50MKiwi Tri    
15951:0650:56   Vicki Newbery  SENW     
16051:0749:31   Lehna Gardiner  SENWSt Albans Striders    
16151:1050:51   Nicki Hodgkins  V40W     
16251:1150:54   Jessica Hansell  SENWHitchin Running Club    
16351:1250:51   Leon Lummis  SENM     
16451:1350:47   Will Bushill-Matthews  SENM     
16551:1949:55   Sara Robinson  V40W     
16651:2048:47   Fergus Dalton  V50MWheathampstead Warriors    
16751:2849:50   Gac+Tane Bourdon  SENW     
16851:3151:00   Ian Roberts  V50MBroxbourne Runners    
16951:3150:07   Alex Lane  V40M     
17051:3251:02   Lee Warwick  V50M     
17151:3551:01   Clair Walker  V40WRun Redbourn!    
17251:3651:12   Andy Puttnam  V50M     
17351:4851:29   Alex Scott  SENM     
17451:4951:29   Alex Marshall SBSENMUnattached51:2949:3017.3 
17551:5551:34   Matthew Bedford  V50MSt. Albans Striders50:3948:3015.0 
17652:0851:46   Mustafa Readdie PBV50MDacorum & Tring51:4651:4614.3 
17752:1151:44   David Preston  V40M     
17852:1352:03   Richard Hurley  V70M     
17952:1550:44   Victor Childs  SENMMan V Fat    
18052:1551:48   Josie Hillyer  SENW     
18152:1651:05   Eilis Moran  SENW     
18252:2851:54   Sarah Denis  V40W     
18352:3152:04   Bryony Reeves  V40WRicky Running Sisters    
18452:3552:09   Jim Brown  V65MFairlands Valley Spartans49:1343:1714.3 
18552:4752:25   Andrew Wiseman PBV40MLonely Goat RC52:2552:2519.4 
18652:5150:24   Marc Stephens  V50MSt Albans Striders    
18752:5151:44   Katie Clark  SENWKiwi Tri    
18853:0052:28   Aline Bavister  V40W     
18953:0751:57   Sarah Lucy Sharman  V55WWatford Joggers51:5747:2914.6 
19053:1052:35   Darren Bennett  V40M     
19153:1352:38   Declan Daly  V50MRun Redbourn !    
19253:1852:06   Alice Sharp  SENW     
19353:1850:33   Andy Griggs  V55MRedway Runners49:1449:1416.0 
19453:3853:12   Lee Wood  V40M     
19553:4952:18   Thomas Grant  SENMWheathampstead Warriors    
19653:5253:29   Laurence Brown  V50M     
19754:0353:49   Jon Spalding  SENM     
19854:0853:46   Sarah Bruce-Green  V40WCroydon53:4648:4131.0 
19954:1352:34   Marcio Rodrigues  SENM     
20054:1352:24   Harry Trifyllis  SENM     
20154:1453:02   Clair Drage  SENWSt. Albans Striders50:0449:2814.4 
20254:1552:58   Andrew Maher  V45MSt. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC52:5842:3715.3 
20354:2053:46   Hedvika Fountain  SENW     
20454:2053:46   Mark Fountain  V40M     
20554:2453:14   Dan Smith41  V40M     
20654:2552:56   Christine Dearman  V50WWatford52:5650:5315.4Click your Clock logo
20754:2953:19   William Sharman  V50MWatford Joggers    
20854:3053:24   Dave Saunders  V50MSt. Albans Striders52:1852:1816.4 
20954:3453:15   Suzi Alexander  V40WSt. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC53:1553:1518.4 
21054:3453:13   Lorna Evans  V50WSt Albans Striders    
21154:3853:21   Joanna Roche  V50W     
21254:3953:27   Zoe Macgechan  V40WUnattached53:2752:4815.6 
21354:4154:24   Ronan Maguire  SENM     
21454:4453:33   Katherine Foster  SENW     
21554:4554:11   Emma Cook  SENW     
21654:4553:36   Vicki Walsh  SENW     
21754:4754:26   Steffi Marshall  SENWUnattached51:5050:2917.6Click your Clock logo
21854:4953:43   Susan Defoe  V60WWatford Joggers52:5452:5416.1 
21954:5353:40   Amy Heap  SENWSt. Albans Striders47:1747:1712.2 
22054:5954:25   Alison Massey  V35WSt. Albans Striders47:4247:4214.2 
22154:5953:54   Katerina Fellas  V45WWatford Joggers51:5849:5616.6 
22255:0154:48   Ian Nelson  V50MRoad Runners Club53:5041:4216.3 
22355:0954:46   Denise Martin  V50W     
22455:1255:12   Douglas Milsom SBV80MHillingdon/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans55:1253:2917.7Click your Clock logo
22555:1454:50   Keith Russell  SENM     
22655:1654:45   Katarzyna Poczatek  SENWP. S. R    
22755:2054:11   Jim Hopkins  V45MSt. Albans Striders50:1750:1716.9 
22855:2054:50   Bryony Lycett-Brown SBSENWHillingdon54:5052:2318.5 
22955:2254:46   Julie Manson  V45WSt. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC52:4052:4018.9 
23055:2655:01   Alice Poole  V40WFairlands Valley Spartans55:0155:0119.8 
23155:3054:11   Eleanor Telford  SENW     
23255:3155:00   Lukasz Oliwa  SENM     
23355:3254:19   Tanya Wallman SBV40WSt. Albans Striders54:1950:5617.1 
23455:3553:20   Joe Walters  V40MAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club    
23555:4054:34   Antonis Georgiou  SENMKiwi Tri    
23655:4455:14   Julie-Laure Mikulskis  SENW     
23755:4554:03   Sean Mason  V40M     
23855:4654:29   Michael Roche  SENM     
23955:5154:39   Steven Carvalho  SENM     
24055:5155:20   Elzbieta Wojtowicz  V40WPolish Runners Uk    
24155:5554:45   Richard Jenkins  SENM     
24255:5553:28   Jonathan Poole  V50MSt. Albans Striders53:2846:3315.0 
24355:5954:23   Andy Butler  V55MBearbrook52:4647:35 17.9 
24456:0753:44   Andrew Templeman  SENM     
24556:1155:38   Giles Bridger  V55MSt. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC55:3855:3820.9 
24656:1455:06   Jing Luo  SENWRun Redbourn!    
24756:1453:48   Jack Richards  SENM     
24856:1954:59   Richard Thornhill  SENM     
24956:1955:07   Dermott Moran  V40M     
25056:2455:51   Noel De Freitas  V40M     
Page: 1 2