ESAA English Schools' Cup North Midlands Final External Results
Wakefield
20 Jun 19
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U16M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.6Chris Howarth  U17MSheffield & Dearne2:11.152:03.082.1 
22:32.4William Thompson U16MNottinghamshire    
32:46.7Stefan Merger U16MDerbyshire    
800 U16M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.6Joseph Currie  U17MChesterfield2:08.332:06.107.2 
22:24.0Cole Curry U16MSouth Yorkshire/Yorkshire    
32:37.0James Marks U16MNottinghamshire    
42:39.9Spencer Wood U16MLincolnshire    
800 U14M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.5Charlie Cotterell U14MDerbyshire    
22:32.5Luke Breedon PBU15MSouth Yorkshire Schs2:32.52:32.517.8 
32:37.0Alfie Abbott PBU15MWakefield2:37.02:37.014.8 
42:53.8Lawrence Burton U14MNottinghamshire    
53:01.8Carl Bolland U14MLincolnshire    
800 U14M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.2Lucas Bennett  U15MDerbyshire Schs2:34.22:34.215.9 
22:46.8Colby Husbands U14MLincolnshire    
32:48.8Morgan Thomas U14MSouth Yorkshire/Yorkshire    
42:51.6Pat Worth U14MWest Yorkshire/Yorkshire    
52:53.0Jack Jones U14MNottinghamshire    
800 U16W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.5Emily Gibbins U16WWest Yorkshire/Yorkshire    
22:43.3Lois Blake PBU17WHallamshire2:43.32:43.332.1 
32:44.8Jessica Morrison U16WWest Yorkshire/Yorkshire    
42:50.4Katie Hay PBU17WWest Yorkshire Schs2:50.42:50.418.2 
52:57.2Ashlee Taylor SBU15WNotts2:57.22:43.7722.4 
62:59.5Elizabeth Bennett U16WWest Yorkshire/Yorkshire    
800 U16W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:51.3Zara Man U16WSouth Yorkshire/Yorkshire    
22:58.0Beth Jones U16WWest Yorkshire/Yorkshire    
33:02.7Ellie King PBU15WNotts3:02.73:02.721.6 
43:07.8Olivia Millican U16WWest Yorkshire/Yorkshire    
53:12.7Lucy Care U16WWest Yorkshire/Yorkshire    
63:34.8Isobel Speight U16WWest Yorkshire/Yorkshire    
800 U14W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.2Maddison Ducker PBU15WSheffield & Dearne2:43.22:43.237.9 
22:44.8Sophie Booker PBU13WHallamshire2:44.82:44.818.3 
32:50.3Robyn Patterson U14WWest Yorkshire/Yorkshire    
42:56.2Ruby Crane PBU15WNewark AC2:56.22:56.221.8 
52:58.1Ella Williams PBU15WHalifax2:58.12:58.120.1 
63:00.6Evie Taylor U14WNottinghamshire    
73:28.5Hannah Smith U14WWest Yorkshire/Yorkshire    
800 U14W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.8Jamima Waller U14WNottinghamshire    
22:51.0Claudia Bowen PBU15WWest Yorkshire Schs2:51.02:51.018.4 
32:52.8Megan Simpkins U14WWest Yorkshire/Yorkshire    
42:57.2Thea Sait-Bush U14WSouth Yorkshire/Yorkshire    
53:15.6Luciana Gillard U14WWest Yorkshire/Yorkshire    
 
1500 U16M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.6Henry Bullough SBU17MMansfield4:40.64:36.913.8 
24:55.5Tom Milton PBU17MDerbyshire Schs4:55.54:55.518.2 
35:08.0Reon Arboiun U16MSouth Yorkshire/Yorkshire    
45:19.5Tommy Newcombe U16MLincolnshire    
1500 U16M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.6Bertie Elphick PBU15MMatlock4:58.64:58.611.8 
25:07.8Dillon Sandhu U16MNottinghamshire    
35:09.6Dylan Stevens SBU17MHallamshire5:09.64:40.74-0.8 
45:16.9Liam White U16MLincolnshire    
1500 U14M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.4Jake West U14MLincolnshire    
25:27.1George Brown PBU15MHarrogate5:27.15:27.116.1 
35:31.9Harry Houghton  U15MDerbyshire Schs5:25.55:25.516.9 
45:41.8Sam Wilkinson PBU15MMansfield5:41.85:41.85.2 
55:53.7Mackenzie Aylward U14MWest Yorkshire/Yorkshire    
1500 U14M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.2Reece Levitt  U13MRotherham5:13.335:13.3311.7 
25:45.9Johnathan Page PBU15MGrantham AC5:45.95:45.918.5 
35:47.0Jake Holland  U15MDerbyshire Schs5:45.35:45.319.1 
46:03.2Harley-Jay Martin PBU15MMansfield6:03.26:03.220.6 
56:44.3Lucas Cutts U14MWest Yorkshire/Yorkshire    
1500 U16W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.8Suzanne Brooke  U17WWakefield5:09.864:53.734.7 
26:08.4Sarah Lambert PBU17WSouth Yorkshire Schs6:08.46:08.421.4 
36:11.6Amelia Craske PBU17WWest Yorkshire Schs6:11.66:11.621.6 
46:26.9Thea Cummins U16WWest Yorkshire/Yorkshire    
1500 U16W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:22.2Elise Beevers U16WWest Yorkshire/Yorkshire    
26:25.4Bella Sykes U16WWest Yorkshire/Yorkshire    
36:33.7Esme Bell PBU15WNotts6:33.76:33.730.1 
1500 U14W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.9Beth Hamilton  U15WMansfield4:46.304:46.304.0 
25:33.6Megan Hughes  U15WLongwood5:18.665:18.6614.0 
35:41.5Grace Proud PBU15WHallamshire5:41.55:41.528.7 
45:51.2Imogen Wolff PBU15WHolmfirth/Penistone5:51.25:51.28.7 
56:16.1Freya Munn PBU13WRushcliffe6:16.16:16.122.7 
66:16.7Megan Whilde PBU15WHalifax6:16.76:16.722.2 
1500 U14W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.0Alice Feetham PBU13WHolmfirth5:11.05:11.020.3 
25:58.4Amy Kolbert PBU15WLincolnshire Schs5:58.45:58.421.6 
36:15.3Sienna McCaffrey PBU15WWest Yorkshire Schs6:15.36:15.322.0 
46:17.0Sophie Cooke U14WNottinghamshire    
56:44.9Eleanor Austin-Scott PBU13WHalifax6:44.96:44.925.0