Peterborough Grand Prix 5K Series External Results
Peterborough
3 Jul 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:01   Aaron Scott  SENMLincoln Wellington/Nene Valley/Helpston14:3714:22-4.1 
215:14   Jake Richardson PBU23MLincoln Wellington15:1315:13-2.5Click your Clock logo
315:39   Ewan Davidson SBU23MNene Valley/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Moray15:3915:28-2.6 
415:48   Shaun Walton  SENMPeterborough15:4515:45-0.7 
515:55   David Hudson SBV35MBRJ Huntingdon/Huntingdonshire15:4915:48-3.1 
616:09   John Uff  V35MBRJ Huntingdon16:0516:05-0.3 
716:14   Michael Moore SBV45MHelpston/Nene Valley16:1416:090.2 
816:19   Matt Pyatt SBV40MDereham16:1915:54-0.7 
916:26   John Herbert  V45MHelpston/Peterborough/Eastern Masters15:4415:26-1.9 
1016:32   Simon Fell SBV40MPeterborough/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters16:3216:19-0.6 
1116:34   Kirk Brawn PBV40MPeterborough16:3416:34-0.4Click your Clock logo
1216:48   Mark Barry SBV35MHuntingdonshire16:4816:371.3 
1316:49   Dave Connell SBV40MHuntingdonshire16:4616:140.3 
1416:54   Martin Gichui SENMBushfield Joggers    
1516:55   Steve Lomax SBV35MUnattached16:5516:522.7Click your Clock logo
1616:55   Neil Shorten PBV40MRiverside16:5516:550.7 
1717:00   Dylan Tomaselli PBU15MHuntingdonshire16:4916:491.6Click your Clock logo
1817:03   Alan Pritchard SBV45MCambridge & Coleridge17:0316:482.0 
1917:04   James Orrell PBU17MBRJ Huntingdon16:5716:57-0.5 
2017:07   Connor Ely U17MBourne Town Harriers    
2117:10   Darren Preston  V40MHuntingdonshire16:5916:371.2Click your Clock logo
2217:12   Jack Adam Green PBU23MWerrington17:1217:121.9 
2317:12   James Shiner PBSENMRiverside16:5616:562.2 
2417:16   Dan Allum PBSENMHorley Harriers17:1617:160.7 
2517:19   Peter Holmes  V40MEly17:0116:521.1 
2617:31   Luke Brown PBSENMMarch17:2017:202.8 
2717:34   Jon Anderson  V50MCambridge & Coleridge17:2017:201.1 
2817:38   Simon Markley SBV45MThomas Cook17:3816:519.0 
2917:40   Mark Popple  SENMPeterborough16:3616:360.1 
3017:41   Thomas Middleton U17MBushfield Joggers    
3117:42   William Dales PBU20MBRJ Huntingdon17:4217:421.8 
3217:44   Neil Jarvis PBV45MBRJ Huntingdon17:4417:443.4Click your Clock logo
3317:46   Daniel Snipe SBV35MPeterborough/Ramsey17:4616:392.7 
3417:48   Harvey Hancock PBU17MNene Valley17:4817:483.8 
3517:49   Paul Cooke PBV40MBiggleswade17:4917:493.8 
3617:52   Oliver Mason SBV35MPeterborough17:5216:483.9 
3717:54   Mark Wishart PBV40MHuntingdonshire17:4717:473.9 
3817:55   Jay Belham PBSENMNene Valley17:5517:555.3 
3917:59   Piers Serjeant PBV45MRiverside17:5917:593.5 
4018:00   Max James U17MBourne Town Harriers    
4118:04   Kevin Claypole SENMBRJ Run and Tri    
4218:13   Duane Tomaselli  V40MHuntingdonshire18:0918:093.7 
4318:14   Ryan Anderson PBSENMPeterborough18:1418:144.2 
4418:15   Hannah Broom PBV35WBiggleswade18:1518:155.1 
4518:16   Jonathan Faull SENM     
4618:17   Mark Alderson PBV40MPeterborough/Eastern Masters18:1718:173.2Click your Clock logo
4718:23   Philippa Taylor SBV50WHelpston18:2317:444.0 
4818:25   Sam Garner PBU17MNene Valley18:2518:253.0 
4918:26   Sean Beard SBV50MNene Valley18:2615:495.7 
5018:32   Paul Houlden PBSENMNene Valley18:3218:325.9 
5118:37   Andy Cole PBV50MMarch18:3118:314.9 
5218:40   Paul Loosley PBV40MBRJ Huntingdon18:4018:402.6 
5318:42   Richard Adamson PBV40MHuntingdonshire18:4218:423.5 
5418:45   Nick File U17MYaxley    
5518:47   Carl Rooney SBV40MHuntingdonshire18:4718:393.7 
5618:49   Brandon Ballard T20/F20  U17MNene Valley18:4618:465.6 
5718:56   Peter Bonner  V40MGrantham RC18:2618:265.1Click your Clock logo
5818:57   Keelan Duffy  U17MBRJ Huntingdon17:4117:413.6 
5918:58   Andy Keir SENMWerrington Joggers    
6019:03   Sean Connolly SBV45MFenland19:0317:475.1 
6119:05   Phillip Hamlyn PBV45MWerrington19:0519:056.5 
6219:06   Chirag Godhania PBV40MBRJ Huntingdon18:4018:404.4 
6319:09   Robert Howbrook  V60MGrantham RC18:4718:475.5 
6419:12   Ben Nayar U20M     
6519:12   Dexter Bole  U17MNene Valley19:1019:106.5 
6619:14   George Munford  V45MRamsey19:1319:136.7 
6719:14   Shelley Duffy PBV40WBRJ Huntingdon19:1419:144.9 
6819:15   Sarah Caskey SBSENWPeterborough/Bangor Uni19:1518:296.5 
6919:16   Alex Hampson  U23MNene Valley15:5115:23-3.0 
7019:16   Alasdair Stubbs SENM     
7119:17   Michelle Brett PBV35WRamsey19:1719:177.6 
7219:18   Neil Hewson SBV45MRamsey19:1818:398.4 
7319:19   James Barnett PBSENMEye19:1919:196.4 
7419:19   Andrew Wool PBV45MMarch19:1919:196.4 
7519:20   Chris Orchard SBSENMPeterborough19:2018:516.9 
7619:24   Mike Daniels SBV40MBushfield19:2418:107.3 
7719:25   Richard Coles SENM     
7819:31   Mark Elliott SBV35MBRJ Huntingdon19:3119:196.5 
7919:32   Paul Baxter SBV55MBushfield19:3219:066.3 
8019:33   Rowan Murray  U17MRamsey19:2119:217.6 
8119:33   Jacob Fox  U17MRamsey18:1017:546.5 
8219:34   Jack Jackson PBU15MEye19:0119:016.3 
8319:35   Andy Thompson V45M     
8419:36   Daniel Barber PBV35MMarch19:3619:367.0 
8519:39   Nigel Seale PBV55MFenland19:3919:397.5 
8619:43   Wayne Stimson SBV45MMarch19:4319:297.5 
8719:45   Shane Hunt SBV60MHuntingdonshire19:4517:547.7 
8819:48   Ryan Bullard U17MRamsey Road Runners    
8919:48   Graham Edwards  V40MStamford19:3019:307.1 
9019:52   Ed Fancourt SBV50MStamford19:5219:106.7 
9119:53   Rachel Porter PBV40WCambridge & Coleridge19:5319:537.6 
9219:53   Paul Mitton PBV45MBRJ Huntingdon19:5319:538.0Click your Clock logo
9319:54   David Christian SENM     
9419:55   Rod Sinnott  V50MFenland19:4319:027.4 
9519:55   Olivia Mead SBU17WHuntingdonshire/Ramsey19:5519:326.6 
9619:56   Simon Mead  V45MRamsey16:4316:430.5 
9719:59   Arseniy Suvorov U20MHunts AC    
9820:02   Renato Pienescu V45MRamsey Road Runners    
9920:03   Jeremy Green PBV55MWerrington20:0320:037.3 
10020:05   Andrew Robson SBV50MNene Valley20:0519:565.0 
10120:07   Barry Warne SBV55MNene Valley20:0718:537.5 
10220:13   Cat Foley-Wray SBSENWBourne20:1317:478.9 
10320:14   Stephen Cook  V40MBushfield19:4719:4711.7 
10420:18   Peter Newham PBV45MBRJ Huntingdon20:1820:189.7 
10520:18   Christopher Phillips SBV40MWerrington20:1819:208.7 
10620:20   Hugh Burton V45MYaxley    
10720:29   Marc Joyce PBV35MEye19:4919:498.0Click your Clock logo
10820:31   Alex Mitton PBU15MBRJ Huntingdon19:2919:298.6 
10920:34   Sam Dodwell PBSENMGrantham RC20:1920:199.3 
11020:34   Stewart Clarke V40MEye Community Runners    
11120:35   Gary Fulton SENM     
11220:37   Roslyn Loutit U17WYaxley    
11320:38   Marc Abbott PBV40MUnknown20:3820:3811.5 
11420:39   Philip Turner  SENMWerrington20:1120:1113.4 
11520:39   Jeff Newham U17MBRJ Run and Tri    
11620:41   Catherine Payne SBV50WGrantham RC20:4120:319.1 
11720:45   Peter Gray SBV65MCorby/Police20:4518:357.2 
11820:52   Derek Smith PBV55MWerrington20:5220:529.5 
11920:54   Ieva Klavina SBV35WHuntingdonshire20:5420:368.5 
12021:00   Laura Whitton  SENWVegan/Peterborough20:4120:416.9 
12121:01   Andy Savage PBV55MYaxley21:0121:019.5 
12221:07   Daniel Stapleton PBV35MBushfield21:0721:0712.5 
12321:07   Richard Moisey U17MWerrington Joggers    
12421:08   Bret Allibone PBV45MStamford21:0821:0812.2Click your Clock logo
12521:09   Ivan Yallup V45M     
12621:10   Louise Alexander PBV40WYaxley/Nene Valley21:1021:1010.6Click your Clock logo
12721:12   Marc Sampson U17MWerrington Joggers    
12821:16   Emily Ostler SENW     
12921:17   Hannah Knight PBU17WNene Valley20:4220:428.4 
13021:19   Freddie House U17MNene Valley Harriers    
13121:24   Emma Evans PBU23WRiverside/Sheffield Hallam Uni21:2421:2412.1 
13221:24   Gary Evans SBU20MBedford & County/Riverside21:2416:515.0 
13321:29   Ian Rob V60MCorby AC    
13421:31   Jonathan Murphy V40M     
13521:32   Chelsie Bole U17WNene Valley Harriers    
13621:33   Steve Bennington  V50MFenland20:5920:599.3 
13721:33   Bryn Jones U17MWerrington Joggers    
13821:35   Simon Hawkswell V50MYaxley    
13921:36   Jim Stocker  V70MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters21:3018:1510.2 
14021:39   Richard Stone PBV50MRamsey21:3921:3911.7 
14121:41   Simon Guerin PBV40MPACTRAC21:4121:4113.5 
14221:43   Simon Gilbey SBV50MWerrington21:4320:5411.4 
14321:44   Ashley Hurn V45M     
14421:47   Ben Weston SENM     
14521:50   Alan Burgin SBV65MHuntingdonshire21:5020:0212.1 
14621:51   Matt Tee SENMYaxley    
14721:51   Alison Dunphy PBV45WEye21:5121:5112.4Click your Clock logo
14821:53   Michelle Chester V40WRamsey Road Runners    
14921:54   Claire E Piercy  V45WYaxley21:4921:4911.8 
15021:56   Shane Goldsmith  V50MBushfield21:4221:4211.7 
15121:57   Darrin Adams V50M     
15221:58   Chloe Loosley  U20WCambridge & Coleridge21:4220:4812.4 
15321:58   Christina Cowles PBSENWHuntingdonshire21:5821:5811.4 
15421:59   Alan Condon SBV35MBushfield/Yaxley21:5920:5311.7 
15522:00   Mark Sheldon PBV40MRamsey22:0022:0012.0Click your Clock logo
15622:01   Caroline Archer PBSENWHuntingdonshire21:5821:5811.5 
15722:02   Ann Wood  V55WWerrington21:5820:0712.3 
15822:08   Rob Sleight V50MEye Community Runners    
15922:09   Michael Bullard V50M     
16022:10   Andrew Baldwin V45M     
16122:16   Alison Staines PBV45WSpalding Triathlon Club/Nene Valley22:1622:1613.4 
16222:19   Rajan Nayar V50M     
16322:20   James Trigg SENM     
16422:23   Mark Mattless SBV45MThree Counties22:2322:0113.4 
16522:24   Darren Warner SBV35MNene Valley22:2419:1715.7 
16622:25   Keith Stanley SBV60MEye22:2522:0111.9 
16722:28   Melanie Wiffin  V35WBRJ Huntingdon22:2122:2112.7 
16822:29   Lisa Pyatt  V40WDereham22:1320:418.5 
16922:30   Robert McArdle  V55MGrantham RC22:0521:4411.9 
17022:32   Jon Lee SENM     
17122:33   Ben Derbyshire SENM     
17222:34   Claudia Milburn SBV35WFenland22:3421:3211.3 
17322:34   Richard Orrell PBV55MBRJ Huntingdon22:2322:2311.3 
17422:36   Eric Winstone SBV65MBushfield22:3619:4312.7 
17522:40   Roy Young  V60MEye22:2821:3410.9 
17622:44   Andrew Kendal PBV50MStamford22:3822:3813.1 
17722:44   Elizabeth Fell  V40WNene Valley22:0122:0111.0 
17822:46   Steve Megson SBV35MYaxley19:1319:1311.4 
17922:49   Ian Humphries PBV45MWerrington22:4922:4915.2 
18022:51   Mike Wright  V50MEye22:4220:3511.6 
18122:51   Alice V Edwards  V45WBRJ Huntingdon21:5921:5911.1Click your Clock logo
18222:52   Stuart Davidson SENM     
18322:54   Paula Frost PBV35WBiggleswade22:5422:5413.3 
18422:55   Kirsty Middleton PBU23WRiverside22:5522:5513.6 
18522:56   Ian Wilson SBV45MHuntingdonshire/BRJ Huntingdon22:4621:4612.0 
18622:57   Gerald Meah  V60MCambridge & Coleridge22:2121:0412.8 
18722:58   David Barrett-Hague  V50MBRJ Huntingdon22:2322:2315.4 
18822:59   Joe Bennett U20MAndy Harding PT    
18923:00   Louise Blake SBV40WNene Valley23:0020:4717.5 
19023:02   Louise Richardson SBV45WWerrington/Peterborough23:0221:3512.5 
19123:07   Katy Chan U20WWerrington Joggers    
19223:08   Michelle Cooper SBSENWBushfield23:0821:4414.6 
19323:10   Ray Dowland SBV65MNene Valley23:1019:2516.8 
19423:11   Richard Townsend SENMRamsey Road Runners    
19523:12   Rob Van Duyn V45MWerrington Joggers    
19623:14   Nigel Dickens SBV65MNene Valley23:1219:1011.9 
19723:14   Abigail Branston U17WYaxley    
19823:16   Phillip Clarke V45MFenland Running Club    
19923:17   Ruth Foster PBV55WBRJ Huntingdon23:1423:1412.6 
20023:21   Kathryn Hawkswell V40WYaxley    
20123:23   Paul Long V40M     
20223:26   Tony Foster V55MBRJ Run and Tri    
20323:26   Andrew Mozley V45M     
20423:28   Matthew Thompson SENMEye Community Runners    
20523:28   Geoff Ranson PBV45MWerrington23:2823:2815.9 
20623:33   Tina Lambert  V45WMarch23:2023:2014.5 
20723:33   Josey Garratt PBSENWWerrington23:3323:3314.2 
20823:33   Wendette Christian  V40WWerrington23:2923:2915.5 
20923:34   Jude Thomas SBV60WWerrington23:3420:5116.0 
21023:34   Rosslyn Hamlyn SBV50WWerrington23:3423:1415.6 
21123:37   Lee Hanton  V40MBourne23:1623:1615.1 
21223:37   Simon Williams  V35MHuntingdonshire22:5622:5617.0 
21323:38   Matthew Bennett SENMAndy Harding PT    
21423:38   Rob Smith SBV40MYaxley/Headington23:3821:4018.6 
21523:40   Peter Ridley SBV70MEye23:4022:3013.2 
21623:45   John Morris V50M     
21723:54   Jackie Wren  V55WBRJ Huntingdon/Royal Air Force23:3321:4213.9 
21823:56   Matthew Ball  V40MEye23:3321:0415.9 
21923:57   Gavin Farrow SBV40MYaxley22:2720:0714.7 
22023:58   Tracy Farrow PBV35WYaxley23:5823:5817.3 
22123:59   Jo Morris PBV45WWhittlesey TC23:5923:5915.0 
22224:03   Reece Millard SBU20MBRJ Huntingdon24:0318:2011.2 
22324:06   Yvette Adamson PBV40WHuntingdonshire23:4823:4815.2 
22424:07   Alison Orrell  V50WBRJ Huntingdon23:3923:1014.4 
22524:10   Matthew Hunter V45MThree Counties RC    
22624:11   Marie Williamson  V40WRamsey24:0624:0614.5Click your Clock logo
22724:14   Leah Short  SENWEye22:3222:3213.3 
22824:16   Ian Milburn SENWFenland Running Club    
22924:17   Jessica Ingram U17WEye Community Runners    
23024:19   Emma Richmond  SENWEye23:4322:5012.9 
23124:21   Gordon Pennington SBV45MWerrington24:2124:0816.7 
23224:22   Trevor Sutherill SBV65MFenland24:2224:2014.8 
23324:23   Naomi Jepson-Rivers PBSENWGrantham RC23:5723:5715.3Click your Clock logo
23424:26   Victoria Ball PBSENWGrantham RC24:2624:2619.1 
23524:29   Paul Jepson PBV65MGrantham RC23:1123:1114.0 
23624:31   Cara Allen SENM     
23724:32   Helen Joyce V35WYaxley    
23824:33   Kirstin J. Homewood PBV40WYaxley24:3324:3316.8 
23924:37   Terry Fone  V75MEye24:3319:3815.0 
24024:38   Thomas Fairclough  V65MWerrington23:5921:2214.5 
24124:40   Caroline Chan V45WWerrington Joggers    
24224:46   Rob Goldstone V40MBiggleswade AC    
24324:47   Pauline Stocker SBV55WHuntingdonshire24:3124:1615.6 
24424:48   Paul Platten SBV50MWerrington24:4823:2818.4 
24524:50   Ian Bennett SENMAndy Harding PT    
24624:50   Josh Willmott U17M     
24724:51   Daniel Milton SENM     
24824:52   Deirdre Fee SBV55WWerrington24:5224:1018.0 
24924:53   Charlotte Cole PBV35WYaxley24:5324:5317.6 
25024:54   John Wellings V45W     
Page: 1 2