Peterborough Grand Prix 5K Series External Results
Peterborough
19 Jun 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:51   Alex Hampson SBU23MNene Valley15:5115:23-3.0 
215:58   John Herbert SBV45MHelpston/Peterborough/Eastern Masters15:4415:26-1.9 
316:17   Michael Moore SBV45MHelpston/Nene Valley16:1416:090.2 
416:19   David Hudson SBV35MBRJ Huntingdon/Huntingdonshire15:4915:48-3.1 
516:20   John Uff  V35MBRJ Huntingdon16:0516:05-0.3 
616:37   Simon Fell SBV40MPeterborough/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters16:3216:19-0.6 
716:57   Scott Meadows  V40MBushfield16:4316:430.4 
816:59   Mark Popple  SENMPeterborough16:3616:360.1 
917:00   Steven Sheppard  SENMBourne/Leicester Uni16:5416:541.9 
1017:04   Simon Mead  V45MRamsey16:4316:430.5 
1117:04   Dylan Tomaselli PBU15MNene Valley16:4916:491.6 
1217:08   Steve Lomax  V35MUnattached16:5516:522.7 
1317:27   James Sadlier  V40MPeterborough16:2916:290.2Click your Clock logo
1417:29   James Orrell PBU17MBRJ Huntingdon16:5716:57-0.5 
1517:32   Connor Ely U17MBourne Town Harriers    
1617:45   Martin Gichuhi  V35MBushfield17:0616:500.9 
1717:46   Luke Brown  SENMMarch17:2017:202.8 
1817:52   Harvey Hancock PBU17MNene Valley17:4817:483.8 
1917:54   Chris Palmer  V40MWestbury/Sandhurst17:3616:512.4 
2018:01   Paul Massingham PBV40MStamford18:0118:014.5 
2118:07   Daniel Snipe  V35MPeterborough/Ramsey17:4616:392.7 
2218:08   Kevin Claypole SENMBRJ Run & Tri    
2318:09   Paul Cooke  V40MBiggleswade17:4917:493.8 
2418:09   Duane Tomaselli PBV40MNene Valley18:0918:093.7 
2518:10   Jacob Fox SBU17MRamsey18:1017:546.5 
2618:10   Thomas Middleton SENMBushfield Joggers    
2718:11   Oliver Mason SBV35MPeterborough17:5216:483.9 
2818:20   Kai Chilvers U17MNene Valley Harriers    
2918:28   Mark Wishart  V40MHuntingdonshire17:4717:473.9 
3018:29   Keelan Duffy PBU17MBRJ Huntingdon17:4117:413.6 
3118:30   Ryan Anderson  SENMPeterborough18:1418:144.2 
3218:31   Nick Haworth SBV40MBiggleswade18:3117:584.5 
3318:34   Mark Alderson PBV40MPeterborough/Eastern Masters18:1718:173.2 
3418:35   Neil Jarvis  V45MBRJ Huntingdon17:4417:443.4 
3518:35   Simon Harris  V40MNewmarket J18:1318:004.7 
3618:36   Jonathan Faull SENM     
3718:37   Matthew Stevenson U20MEye Community Runners    
3818:41   Rimvydas Muduras  SENMFenland18:2318:235.3 
3918:42   Hannah Broom  V35WBiggleswade18:1518:155.1 
4018:43   Paul G Davies  V45MBiggleswade18:3716:586.0 
4118:46   Mark Pereira SBV35MBushfield18:4618:264.6 
4218:47   Ben Wright U17MYaxley Runners    
4318:49   Brandon Ballard T20/F20  U17MNene Valley18:4618:465.6 
4418:50   Peter Bonner PBV40MGrantham RC18:2618:265.1Click your Clock logo
4518:51   David Whitwell SENMYaxley Runners    
4618:55   Andy Cole  V50MMarch18:3118:314.9 
4718:55   Michael Branston V45MYaxley Runners    
4818:57   Stuart Hodgkinson PBV45MStamford18:5718:575.6 
4918:58   Ryan Bullard U17MRamsey Road Runners    
5019:02   Darren Hillier SENMYaxley Runners    
5119:07   Robert Howbrook  V60MGrantham RC18:4718:475.5 
5219:09   Sam Garner  U17MNene Valley18:2518:253.0 
5319:12   Ben Hewitt V40M     
5419:13   George Munford PBV45MRamsey19:1319:136.7 
5519:16   Richard Adamson  V40MHuntingdonshire18:4218:423.5 
5619:21   Shelley Duffy PBV40WBRJ Huntingdon19:1419:144.9 
5719:25   Sarah Caskey  SENWPeterborough/Bangor Uni19:1518:296.5 
5819:26   Rowan Murray  U17MRamsey19:2119:217.6 
5919:27   Rob Moir PBV50MRiverside19:2719:276.2 
6019:27   James Barnett PBSENMEye19:1919:196.4 
6119:28   Steven Robinett PBV35MMarch19:2819:287.4 
6219:30   Richard Coles PBV35MPeterborough19:3019:306.9 
6319:31   Benjamin Nayar U20M     
6419:33   Andrew Wool PBV45MMarch19:1919:196.4 
6519:37   Graham Edwards PBV40MStamford19:3019:307.1 
6619:38   Andrew Keir SENMWerrington Joggers    
6719:40   Nigel Seale PBV55MFenland19:3919:397.5 
6819:41   Jack Jackson PBU15MNene Valley19:0119:016.3 
6919:43   Alasdair Stubbs SENM     
7019:45   Chris Orchard SBSENMPeterborough19:2018:516.9 
7119:46   Stuart Follen SBV45MFenland19:4618:238.3 
7219:49   Mike Daniels  V40MBushfield19:2418:107.3 
7319:49   Liam Lambert PBU17MMarch19:4019:408.4 
7419:50   Jonathan Palmer  SENMBourne16:2116:21-0.6 
7519:51   Nick Greenwood SENM     
7619:53   Sarah Chynoweth  SENWGrantham RC19:3019:306.8 
7719:59   David Christian SENM     
7820:03   Andy Thompson V45M     
7920:05   Shane Hunt  V60MHuntingdonshire19:4517:547.7 
8020:07   Paul Baxter  V55MBushfield19:3219:066.3 
8120:13   Philip Neacy  V40MThorney19:4719:478.1 
8220:14   Dean C. Longman PBV40MYaxley20:1420:1411.1 
8320:15   Ed Fancourt  V50MStamford19:5219:106.7 
8420:16   Nicholas Wilkins  V45MEye20:0220:028.1 
8520:17   Karl Hick PBV55MMidland Masters20:1720:178.0 
8620:18   Rod Sinnott  V50MFenland19:4319:027.4 
8720:19   Abi Schofield PBSENWNene Valley20:1920:1911.8 
8820:20   Paul Mitton SBV45MBRJ Huntingdon19:5319:538.0 
8920:22   Barry Warne SBV55MNene Valley20:0718:537.5 
9020:24   Renato Pienescu V45MRamsey Road Runners    
9120:26   Tim Chapman SBV50MFenland20:2619:0011.5 
9220:29   Stewart Clarke V40MEye Community Runners    
9320:32   Dexter Bole  U17MNene Valley19:1019:106.5 
9420:34   Harrison Evans  V35MBRJ Huntingdon19:2417:545.7 
9520:38   Jeremy Green PBV55MWerrington20:0320:037.3 
9620:50   Olivia Mead  U17WHuntingdonshire/Ramsey19:5519:326.6 
9720:51   Peter Gray SBV65MCorby/Police20:4518:357.2 
9820:52   Roslyn Loutit SBV55WYaxley20:5220:269.7 
9920:55   Emily Ostler SENW     
10020:56   Alex Mitton SBU15MBRJ Huntingdon19:2919:298.6 
10121:14   Catherine Payne  V50WGrantham RC20:4120:319.1 
10221:16   Bryn Jones U17MWerrington Joggers    
10321:18   Louise Alexander PBV40WYaxley/Nene Valley21:1021:1010.6 
10421:20   Laura Whitton  SENWVegan/Peterborough20:4120:416.9 
10521:22   Freddie House U17MNene Valley Harriers    
10621:27   Bret Allibone  V45MStamford21:0821:0812.2 
10721:27   Josh Cripps SENM     
10821:29   Richard Moisey V50MWerrington Joggers    
10921:33   Stuart Anton V40M     
11021:34   Giles Hawthorne SBV40MBiggleswade21:3419:0710.0 
11121:37   Jim Grant SBV60MYaxley/Stamford21:3718:469.7 
11221:45   Simon Guerin  V40MPACTRAC21:4121:4113.5 
11321:47   Robb Ian V60MCorby AC    
11421:49   Derek Smith  V55MWerrington20:5220:529.5 
11521:54   Ashley Hurn V45M     
11621:56   Darrin Adams V50M     
11721:57   Simon Gilbey SBV50MWerrington21:4320:5411.4 
11821:57   Nigel Stacey V50M     
11921:58   Ann Wood SBV55WWerrington21:5820:0712.3 
12022:00   David Marr  V45MNene Valley21:2521:2510.2 
12122:00   Paul Lamb V45M     
12222:01   George Hick SENM     
12322:02   Caroline Archer PBSENWHuntingdonshire21:5821:5811.5 
12422:03   Claire E Piercy  V45WYaxley21:4921:4911.8 
12522:06   Richard Stone PBV50MRamsey21:3921:3911.7 
12622:08   Caroline King  V45WHuntingdonshire21:3721:3711.1 
12722:11   Mark Sheldon  V40MRamsey22:0022:0012.0Click your Clock logo
12822:13   Lisa Pyatt SBV40WDereham22:1320:418.5 
12922:19   Kelly Maddy  V40WThorney22:1222:1212.9 
13022:20   Daniel Knight SENMLonely Goat RC    
13122:21   Gerald Meah SBV60MCambridge & Coleridge22:2121:0412.8 
13222:24   Andrew Baldwin V45M     
13322:27   David Newton  V70MBRJ Huntingdon22:2422:0311.5 
13422:29   Maddy Long V40W     
13522:30   Richard Orrell V50MBRJ Run & Tri    
13622:31   Wayne Bradley  V45MEye18:5918:594.3 
13722:32   Simon Hawkswell V50MYaxley Runners    
13822:32   Alan Condon  V35MBushfield/Yaxley21:5920:5311.7 
13922:33   Ben Derbyshire SENM     
14022:33   Michael Bullard V50M     
14122:35   Rajan Nayar V50M     
14222:35   Abigail Branston U17WYaxley Runners    
14322:36   Wendy Freeman V40WYaxley Runners    
14422:37   Mark Mattless SBV45MThree Counties22:2322:0113.4 
14522:41   Richard Stapleton V40MThree Counties RC    
14622:45   Alice V Edwards  V45WBRJ Huntingdon21:5921:5911.1 
14722:49   Melanie Wiffin  V35WBRJ Huntingdon22:2122:2112.7 
14822:50   Eric Winstone SBV65MBushfield22:3619:4312.7 
14922:51   Justin Bentley SBV45MWerrington22:5119:4713.0 
15022:53   Andrew Cowling SBV60MThorney22:5319:5612.6 
15122:54   Neil Martin SBV45MStamford22:5418:0412.2 
15222:56   Alison Staines  V45WSpalding Triathlon Club/Nene Valley22:1622:1613.4 
15322:56   Simon Williams PBV35MHuntingdonshire22:5622:5617.0 
15422:57   Shane Goldsmith  V50MBushfield21:4221:4211.7 
15522:57   Leah Short  SENWEye22:3222:3213.3 
15622:58   Joshua Willmott U17M     
15722:59   Robert McArdle  V55MGrantham RC22:0521:4411.9 
15823:04   Alex Wray SENM     
15923:06   Richard Betts SBV55MThree Counties23:0620:1325.0 
16023:08   Justin Showell  V45MMarch22:4320:269.6 
16123:09   Paul Long V40M     
16223:12   James Trigg SENM     
16323:14   Matthew Bennett SENMAHPT    
16423:15   Luke Clifford V45M     
16523:15   Ben Neston SENM     
16623:16   Kathryn Hawkswell V40WYaxley Runners    
16723:16   Lee Hanton PBV40MBourne23:1623:1615.1 
16823:17   Sophie Watson  SENWPeterborough22:5422:5414.5 
16923:18   Ian Humphries PBV45MWerrington22:4922:4915.2 
17023:20   Andrew Kendal PBV50MStamford22:3822:3813.1 
17123:21   Steve Ellen V50MEye Community Runners    
17223:23   Paula Frost PBV35WBiggleswade22:5422:5413.3 
17323:24   Ruth Foster SBV55WBRJ Huntingdon23:1423:1412.6 
17423:25   Ian Wilson  V45MHuntingdonshire/BRJ Huntingdon22:4621:4612.0 
17523:25   Jade Watson SBSENWWerrington/Keele Uni23:2520:2017.0 
17623:26   Marc Sampson V40MWerrington Joggers    
17723:27   Michelle Cooper  SENWBushfield23:0821:4414.6 
17823:27   Tina Lambert PBV40WMarch23:2023:2014.5 
17923:28   Jessica Ingram U17WEye Community Runners    
18023:32   Andrew Mozley V45M     
18123:35   Ray Dowland SBV65MNene Valley23:1019:2516.8 
18223:37   Mark Short V40MEye Community Runners    
18323:40   Karen Ives SBV50WYaxley23:4021:3615.8 
18423:42   Anthony Foster PBV60MBRJ Huntingdon23:4223:4214.4 
18523:45   Emma Richmond  SENWEye23:4322:5012.9 
18623:48   Jackie Wren  V55WBRJ Huntingdon/Royal Air Force23:3321:4213.9 
18723:50   Julia Knight-Jones SBV35WThorney23:3523:3517.3 
18823:50   Gemma Toogood SENWYaxley Runners    
18923:51   Michael Chilvers  V45MNene Valley22:3322:0111.5 
19023:52   Richard Townsend SENMRamsey Road Runners    
19123:53   Stuart Crosby  V45MWerrington19:2419:246.8 
19223:53   Daniella Kempson PBSENWNene Valley23:5323:5316.7 
19323:54   Christopher Phillips  V40MWerrington20:1819:208.7 
19423:54   Charlotte Edwards PBV40WBushfield23:5423:5415.8 
19523:55   Phillip Hamlyn  V45MWerrington19:0519:056.5 
19623:55   Peter Ridley  V70MEye23:4022:3013.2 
19723:56   Andrew Fovargue PBV50MMarch23:5623:5616.9 
19823:59   Phillip Clarke V45MFenland    
19923:59   Nigel Dickens  V65MNene Valley23:1219:1011.9 
20024:00   Wendette Christian  V40WWerrington23:2923:2915.5 
20124:02   Jude Thomas  V60WWerrington23:3420:5116.0 
20224:04   Nick Tawn SENMAHPF    
20324:05   Dean Wiffin  V45MBRJ Huntingdon23:5222:5815.7 
20424:06   Marie Williamson PBV40WRamsey24:0624:0614.5 
20524:08   Ian Milburn SBV70MFenland24:0820:3413.9 
20624:09   Paul Hides SBV55MBushfield24:0923:1617.5 
20724:10   Cara Allen SENW     
20824:11   Stuart Baty SBV45MGrantham RC23:5623:3313.9 
20924:11   Annette Newton  V65WBRJ Huntingdon23:3623:2513.9 
21024:12   Matthew Hunter V45MThree Counties RC    
21124:14   Rob Smith SBV40MYaxley/Headington23:3821:4018.6 
21224:20   Josey Garratt  SENWWerrington23:3323:3314.2 
21324:22   Mark Stevens V40MPACTRAC    
21424:24   Leah V Capon PBSENWYaxley24:2424:2417.1 
21524:28   Reece Millard SBU20MBRJ Huntingdon24:0318:2011.2 
21624:32   Lesley Coles  V50WYaxley24:3022:4016.2 
21724:33   Terry Fone SBV75MEye24:3319:3815.0 
21824:34   Paul Jepson PBV65MGrantham RC23:1123:1114.0 
21924:35   Rob Coles SBV50MYaxley24:3521:5017.3 
22024:35   Claire Ashton  V45WBRJ Huntingdon24:0123:4615.6 
22124:36   Matthew Thompson SENMEye Community Runners    
22224:36   Marc Joyce  V35MEye19:4919:498.0 
22324:37   Tracy Jane Moore PBV45WThorney24:3724:3717.1 
22424:37   Clive Best PBV65MBRJ Huntingdon24:3724:3715.4 
22524:41   Mike Gullis V60MBRJ Run & Tri    
22624:44   Paul D. McCarthy  V45MYaxley24:3722:2813.6 
22724:45   Gordon Pennington  V45MWerrington24:2124:0816.7 
22824:46   Adrian Searle PBV45MFenland24:4624:4617.4 
22924:46   Louise Richardson  V45WWerrington/Peterborough23:0221:3512.5 
23024:48   Matthew Barlow V45M     
23124:49   Carmel Mceniery  V45WCambridge & Coleridge24:3321:5415.5 
23224:53   Zoe Stroud PBSENWThorney24:5324:5323.2 
23324:54   Oliver Gale SENM     
23424:55   Neil Plant V55M     
23524:56   Shane Fox V45MRamsey Road Runners    
23624:56   Trevor Sutherill SBV65MFenland24:2224:2014.8 
23724:57   Charlotte Cole PBV35WYaxley24:5324:5317.6 
23824:58   Andrew Flatters V55M     
23924:59   Jo Wellings V45W     
24025:00   Deirdre Fee SBV55WWerrington24:5224:1018.0 
24125:01   Becky Warters SENWEye Community Runners    
24225:02   Sara Pearce V35W     
24325:03   Joe Giddens SENM     
24425:03   Les Henson PBV60MEye25:0325:0318.7 
24525:04   Vicki Drake PBV40WThree Counties25:0425:0417.0 
24625:05   Kirstin J. Homewood PBV40WYaxley24:3324:3316.8 
24725:11   Helen Joyce V35WYaxley Runners    
24825:13   Chas Campen  V50MWerrington24:3524:3516.9 
24925:13   Yvette Adamson  V40WHuntingdonshire23:4823:4815.2 
25025:15   Laura-Jane Edwards PBSENWBushfield25:1525:1519.5 
Page: 1 2