Cranleigh parkrun # 253 External Results
Cranleigh
29 Jun 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:56   Oliver Gosden V40MUnattached    
218:04   Ben Osborn  V40MStragglers17:3516:221.8 
318:30   Chris Finill  V60MHarrow18:0616:422.9 
419:11   Alistair Clift S20MUnattached    
519:49   Doug Hughes  V45MUnattached19:2119:214.6 
619:55   Antony Brown  V50MWorthing19:3719:375.3Click your Clock logo
720:05   Jack Lloyd  S25MWorthing19:3719:375.6 
820:20   Will Clark SBV35MMorpeth18:1916:033.4 
920:30   Steven Insua-cao  S30MUnattached19:3719:004.8 
1020:33   Nici Cahusac SBV45WGuildford & Godalming20:3319:548.3 
1121:21   Matt Whyman  V50MHorsham Joggers20:0019:467.4 
1221:45   Martha Wightman  S20WEdinburgh AC/LSE19:5819:589.5 
1322:05   Rhys Lansdowne U15MUnattached    
1422:15   Jonathan Clark S25MUnattached    
1522:15   Freddie Jupp U18MUnattached    
1622:24   Aimee Voogd U15WUnattached    
1722:24   Jon Heasman  SENMThames Turbo19:0017:583.7 
1822:54   Ian Helm V50MUnattached    
1923:09   Andrew Hollingsworth V35MUnattached    
2023:18   Anthony Dear V40MUnattached    
2123:36   Jason Hurndall V45MUnattached    
2223:55   Brandon Engstrom U15MUnattached    
2323:55   Jessica Jones U15WUnattached    
2424:37   Chris Mason V50MUnattached    
2524:40   Lynne Harris  V65WUnattached23:2222:4512.7 
2624:45   Rob Hedgecock  V55MDorking & Mole Valley23:3823:3813.6 
2724:51   Cameron McConnachie V40MUnattached    
2825:27   Matthew Perry V50MUnattached    
2925:37   Andrew Lock V55MUnattached    
3026:03   Darryl Williams V45MUnattached    
3126:09   Jack Mallender U18MUnattached    
3226:15   Anthony Stovold V45MUnattached    
3326:24   Arran Holcombe S30MUnattached    
3426:30   Kate Corfield S20WUnattached    
3526:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3626:37   Harry Noyes  V60MMossley Hill24:5723:1116.2 
3726:43   Karen Broomer V35WUnattached    
3826:46   Bert Raccoon V45MUnattached    
3926:57   Mark Tabor  V55MOS Runners26:1226:1216.9 
4027:03   Amy Creak U15WUnattached    
4127:06   Abigail Vincent U15WUnattached    
4227:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4327:34   Chris Tuthill V45MUnattached    
4427:43   Philippa Lilly S25WUnattached    
4527:45   William Obrien U11MUnattached    
4627:45   Connie Claydon  S25WUnattached26:0622:3416.0 
4727:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4827:55   Mike Read V55MUnattached    
4928:14   Christopher Bernard V55MUnattached    
5028:18   Mary Jones V55WUnattached    
5128:22   Andrew Burrows V55MUnattached    
5228:24   Gavin Hurman V45MUnattached    
5329:04   Andy Bryant V50MCranleigh Tryathlon Club    
5429:06   Isaac Jones U11MUnattached    
5529:25   Ian Dobbs  V55MGuildford & Godalming26:4524:2818.3 
5629:27   Luke Thukeral S25MUnattached    
5729:33   Tina Jones V45WUnattached    
5829:40   Jemma Shaw S30WUnattached    
5929:43   Polly Jacobs S20WUnattached    
6029:49   Penny Lynch V50WUnattached    
6129:54   Catherine George V50WUnattached    
6230:15   Helen McLaren V35WUnattached    
6330:47   Nigel Jones V50MUnattached    
6430:58   Quentin Engstrom V45MUnattached    
6531:01   Rupert De Vos U11MUnattached    
6631:02   Karen Springham V45WUnattached    
6731:02   Andy Obrien V50MUnattached    
6831:03   Jane Dyer V55WUnattached    
6931:05   Alex Jacobs S20WUnattached    
7031:07   Susan Bailey V60WUnattached    
7131:33   Steve Browning V55MUnattached    
7231:34   Hannah Rodger S20WUnattached    
7331:37   Phillipa Helm U15WUnattached    
7431:38   Katherine Helm V40WUnattached    
7531:40   Matthew Horne V40MUnattached    
7631:45   Emma De Vos V35WCranleigh Sunflowers    
7731:56   Henry Hurndall U18MUnattached    
7832:02   Melanie Inkster V40WUnattached    
7932:05   Miriam Inkster U15WUnattached    
8032:06   Diane Robertson V50WHorsham Tri Club    
8132:22   Jill Hepworth V45WUnattached    
8232:36   Timothy Hayward S25MUnattached    
8332:48   Louise Bryant V45WCranleigh Tryathlon Club    
8432:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8532:58   Ellie Davis S25WUnattached    
8633:02   Dave Nicholas V50MUnattached    
8733:37   Lisa Quinlan V40WCranleigh Sunflowers    
8833:47   Jack Nicholas U15MUnattached    
8933:56   Lisa Watkins V45WUnattached    
9034:03   Margie Thompson V60WOxford Striders    
9134:14   Martyn Greaves  V60MFittleworth32:4727:5726.8 
9235:03   Scarlett Timmins S30WUnattached    
9335:28   Martin Bamford V35MUnattached    
9435:29   Kate Mason V50WCranleigh Sunflowers    
9535:34   Gethin Lansdowne U11MUnattached    
9635:35   Anthony Lansdowne V45MUnattached    
9736:14   Georgina Storey U15WUnattached    
9836:19   Ruth Storey V40WUnattached    
9938:14   Jyoti Lopes S25WUnattached    
10038:30   John Simper V75MUnattached    
10140:06   Kim Sadd V50WUnattached    
10242:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10343:38   Alison McKenzie V55WCranleigh Tryathlon Club    
10443:39   Julia Finill  V55WUnattached37:4629:5632.0 
10544:16   Gwyneth Brearley V70WUnattached    
10644:33   Russell Thompson V65MOxford Striders    
10748:11   Caroline Martucci V50WUnattached    
10848:11   Ella Jarvis S30WUnattached    
10948:16   Rachel Drummond U11WUnattached    
11048:33   Harry Charlton V50MUnattached    
11149:35   Margaret Drummond V50WUnattached    
11249:37   Zoe Jacobs V55WUnattached    
11353:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached