Wimpole Estate parkrun # 322 External Results
Wimpole Estate
29 Jun 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:00   Thomas Middleton S25MUnattached    
219:14   Stephen Wilkes  V45MBishops Stortford17:4217:403.5 
319:36   Tommy McGhee V35MUnattached    
419:51   Gareth Williams V35MUnattached    
519:55   Matthew Kay  V35MRoyston18:0018:002.5 
620:04   Ben Veitch V35MUnattached    
720:08   Joe Christopher  S25MCambridge Uni18:5018:073.6 
820:12   James Bass S30MUnattached    
1020:50   Paul Makowski  V45MRoyston16:3816:380.0 
920:50   Jordan Parrett S30MUnattached    
1120:52   Josh Clarke S25MUnattached    
1220:55   Aaron Dalleywater U20MUnattached    
1320:58   Dean Reilly  S30MRoyston17:5517:552.8 
1421:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1521:20   Andrew Rawlings V50MUnattached    
1621:27   Alfie Pipe  U15MCambridge & Coleridge17:3617:362.5 
1721:28   Sophia Hodges  V40WRoyston21:0720:398.7 
1821:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1921:43   Daniel Davey U20MUnattached    
2021:50   David Pipe  V50MCambridge & Coleridge18:3118:175.0Click your Clock logo
2121:50   Will Dupre  V35MRoyston17:3317:332.5 
2221:52   Simon Carter V40MUnattached    
2321:57   Alice Clarkson  S30WUnattached20:2320:237.1 
2421:58   Paul Brear S30MCambridge Canoe Club    
2522:20   Ian Driscoll V50MUnattached    
2622:31   George Craggs U15MTailenders    
2722:36   Paul Goodwin V50MUnattached    
2822:40   Wayne McCulloch V50MUnattached    
2922:46   Sam Miller S25MUnattached    
3022:51   Christopher Wheeldon S30MUnattached    
3122:51   Reuben Smith V35MUnattached    
3222:54   Cliff Andrews V45MUnattached    
3322:59   Patrick Humphrey  V45MRoyston20:5320:536.5 
3423:00   Gareth Thompson  V45MRoyston19:1719:095.5Click your Clock logo
3523:18   Simon Fisher  V55MBedford H21:1519:4210.8 
3623:20   Michael Oxlade S30MUnattached    
3723:24   Leah Wagstaff  U15WCambridge & Coleridge21:5821:5810.1 
3823:25   Julian Goater SBV65MShaftesbury Barnet23:2522:4622.4 
3923:41   Nial Tanvir V50MUnattached    
4023:48   David Rootes  V65MRoyston21:2121:2110.4 
4123:57   Paul Phillips V45MUnattached    
4223:57   Simon Munnis V45MUnattached    
4323:58   Thomas Norfolk U18MUnattached    
4423:59   Samantha Lewsey  V35WCambridge & Coleridge21:4320:1512.7 
4524:11   Karen Cameron  V50WCambridge & Coleridge23:1721:2512.6 
4624:15   Rob Withey V45MUnattached    
4724:20   Peter Charlton S30MUnattached    
4824:33   Oliver Norris V40MUnattached    
4924:36   Will McGuinness S20MUnattached    
5024:40   Rich Kerswell V50MUnattached    
5124:44   Daniel Cheney S30MUnattached    
5224:46   John Emmett V65MUnattached    
5324:49   Neville Doe V50MUnattached    
5424:54   Peter Woods  V60MWestport23:3823:1612.8 
5524:55   Ben Radcliffe-Brown S20MUnattached    
5625:02   Carl Glasse V55MUnattached    
5725:06   Grant Chapman  V40MRoyston17:5817:280.3 
5825:08   Graham Boswell  V60MRoyston20:1119:587.8 
5925:12   Matthew Thomson V35MUnattached    
6025:13   David Nicholls V35MUnattached    
6125:18   David Edelman  V60MUnattached22:5922:0215.4 
6225:23   Jillian Boys V35WUnattached    
6325:26   Robert Smith  V65MCambridge & Coleridge21:0921:099.4 
6425:29   Stuart Woolf V35MUnattached    
6525:30   Judith Shephard V45WUnattached    
6625:31   Francis Kelly V35MUnattached    
6725:32   Jerry Reed V50MUnattached    
6825:33   Conor Godbold U15MUnattached    
6925:34   Kieran Butler S30MUnattached    
7025:36   Stuart Highland V45MUnattached    
7125:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7225:43   Peter Duthie  V55MUnattached23:2920:4612.5 
7325:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7425:52   Nathan Lee S20MUnattached    
7525:55   Freddie De La Sayette U18MUnattached    
7625:55   Holly Christopher  S25WUnattached21:2421:2411.2 
7726:00   Paul Murphy V45MUnattached    
7826:11   Andrew Burge V55MUnattached    
7926:13   Andy Smith  V65MUnattached23:1823:1812.5 
8026:16   Dan Reynolds V35MCambridge Canoe Club    
8126:17   Thomas Nicholson V35MUnattached    
8226:17   David Farndale V60MUnattached    
8326:18   Austin Gardiner U15MUnattached    
8426:19   Mark Radford V45MUnattached    
8526:22   Paul Norris V40MRoyston Runners    
8626:30   Wai Hung Lee V45MUnattached    
8726:32   John Shepherd V55MUnattached    
8826:33   Joseph Shepherd U11MUnattached    
8926:35   Avril Monmont  V50WUnattached24:4521:1715.2 
9026:39   Sophie Kerswell U15WUnattached    
9126:46   Trevor Lunnon V50MMeridian Triathlon Club    
9226:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9326:51   Michael Kelk V55MSaffron Striders RC    
9426:53   Rosemary Wilson S25WUnattached    
9526:58   Coffey Gary V50MRoyton Road Runners    
9627:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9727:10   Dr. James Borderick S30MUnattached    
9827:18   David Carter  S30MRoyston20:5319:219.4 
9927:21   Helen Rhodes  S25WRoyston21:4621:4611.0 
10027:23   Stephen Douglas V55MMeridian Triathlon Club    
10127:25   Noel Mpofu V50MCambourne Runners ARC    
10227:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10327:28   Brian McGuinness V50MUnattached    
10427:28   Frances Stanton  S20WHuntingdonshire24:1623:3915.2 
10527:32   Delphine Dryer V45WUnattached    
10627:32   Laura Nicholls  S30WSouth West RR24:0323:5315.0 
10727:34   Barry King  V50MFairlands Valley Spartans25:3825:3818.0 
10827:39   Annie Quantrill  U20WCambridge & Coleridge25:0319:3316.7 
10927:43   Steve Woolcock V55MUnattached    
11027:47   Vicki Pike V40WUnattached    
11127:48   Alastair Thrower V40MUnattached    
11227:49   Katie Thompson  U18WStevenage & North Herts22:3922:3911.6 
11327:50   Liz O'donovan  V35WCambridge & Coleridge24:1722:2214.5 
11427:54   Katie Godfrey  S25WCambridge & Coleridge25:1723:3318.2 
11527:56   Linda Holmes V55WUnattached    
11627:57   Robin Dryer V45MUnattached    
11727:59   David Craggs  V45MUKRunChat19:1719:056.6 
11828:00   Rob Preston V50MUnattached    
11928:01   Leah Monmont U18WUnattached    
12028:10   Joanne Weston V45WUnattached    
12128:16   Janet Cronk V60WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
12228:18   Mark Gulvin V45MUnattached    
12328:27   Richard Leighton V50MUnattached    
12428:30   Joe Milbourn SENMUnattached    
12528:31   Justin Zatouroff V50MKPMG Running Club    
12628:32   Wez Davey V50MUnattached    
12728:34   Ruth Chamberlain  V45WLonely Goat RC24:2822:4115.0 
12828:39   Christopher Norfolk V50MSawston Runners    
12928:44   Isla Jackson U15WUnattached    
13028:50   Victor Damast V60MUnattached    
13128:51   Amelie Dryer U18WUnattached    
13228:53   Ann Dixon-Dyer S30WUnattached    
13328:57   Steffi Ball S30WUnattached    
13429:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13529:10   Umar Salam V45MUnattached    
13629:11   Thomas England U20MUnattached    
13729:13   Robin Mead V35MUnattached    
13829:14   Zsuzsa Smith V50WCambridge Canoe Club    
13929:18   Mark Burrows V35MUnattached    
14029:20   Andrew Irvine  V50MCambridge & Coleridge25:4120:5716.3 
14129:20   Aureja Jupp V35WUnattached    
14229:21   Sharon Tindale V40WUnattached    
14329:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14429:24   Hugh Richards  V70MShaftesbury Barnet26:1425:0119.1 
14529:25   John Dryden  V70MShaftesbury Barnet27:5924:1522.4 
14629:26   Debbie Austin V45WUnattached    
14729:29   Phillip Orme V55MTailenders    
14829:31   Simon Ward V50MUnattached    
14929:33   Mark Pilling  V45MMacclesfield/Unattached27:1822:2020.0 
15029:33   Lluis Borrell V50MUnattached    
15129:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15229:34   Katherine Jones S20WUnattached    
15329:35   Dominic Dear V50MUnattached    
15429:36   Rachel Wells V50WUnattached    
15529:40   Jo Masterman V45WUnattached    
15629:42   Jodie Jackson U15WUnattached    
15729:42   Karen Godbold V45WUnattached    
15829:44   David Bates V50MUnattached    
15929:45   Katy Hinshelwood U15WUnattached    
16029:46   Steve Hinshelwood  V50MWestport20:1619:146.3 
16129:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16229:47   Steven Rivett  V45MGarden City Runners26:2922:1018.5 
16329:54   Frederic Kastner U15MUnattached    
16430:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16530:03   Logan Plumb U11MUnattached    
16630:04   Laurn Davison  S30WRoyston21:5221:2412.6 
16730:07   Mark Woosey V60MUnattached    
16830:08   David Kaye V60MUnattached    
16930:10   Cecilia Pipe  V40WUnattached25:1025:1017.5 
17030:19   Sue Goater  V60WFarnham Runners28:3026:2123.4 
17130:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17230:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17330:31   Steve Riley  V60MUknetrunner28:4228:4220.8 
17430:32   Darcey Dear S20WUnattached    
17530:34   Jon Gisby V50MUnattached    
17630:36   Molly Taylor  V35WRoyston26:0025:3719.1 
17730:37   Mark Carroll V40MUnattached    
17830:39   Thaddeus Glass U18MUnattached    
17930:41   Evie Mundy S20WUnattached    
18030:41   Ian Mundy V55MUnattached    
18130:42   Flurina Finn S20WUnattached    
18230:43   David Edwards V50MUnattached    
18330:46   Susan Walford V50WUnattached    
18430:49   Nichola Cridland V40WUnattached    
18530:50   Lottie Kastner U11WUnattached    
18630:52   Jj Eynon V40MUnattached    
18730:57   Ros Marvin S30WUnattached    
18830:57   Sarah Kastner V45WUnattached    
18930:58   Iain Curran V40MUnattached    
19031:01   Oliver Lee U15MUnattached    
19131:03   Lily Goodwin  U18WCambridge TC24:0423:1911.4 
19231:04   Mary Quantrill V50WUnattached    
19331:04   Isobelle Bolton S20WUnattached    
19431:07   Robert Bradbury  V40MUnattached27:4925:1922.0 
19531:11   Daniel Vaughan V40MUnattached    
19631:16   Sian Goodwin V50WUnattached    
19731:26   David Gadian V65MUnattached    
19831:29   Jane Cundliffe S25WUnattached    
19931:35   Antony Helliwell  V55MUnattached27:3127:0821.8 
20031:36   Ruth McGuinness V45WUnattached    
20131:38   Jed Arndt S25MUnattached    
20231:40   Helen Bickle V35WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
20331:44   Jane O'Hagan V55WUnattached    
20431:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20531:48   Kate Craggs V40WTailenders    
20631:48   Paul Mulholland U15MUnattached    
20731:49   Steve Mulholland  V40MRoyston21:2420:3911.8 
20832:02   Paul Lawrence V50MUnattached    
20932:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21032:05   George Barnes S20MUnattached    
21132:07   Adam Hughes V45MUnattached    
21232:09   Alison Todd U11WUnattached    
21332:10   Robin Todd  V40MRoyston19:1218:562.8 
21432:24   Matthew Dixon-Dyer S30MUnattached    
21532:30   Antony Molinari V40MUnattached    
21632:31   Annie Donker U15WUnattached    
21732:35   Alec Porter V70MUnattached    
21832:38   Carol Lee V55WUnattached    
21932:39   Martin Yeadon  V65MUnattached29:0227:1121.8 
22032:40   Matthew Clarke V55MUnattached    
22132:44   Kathryn Umande V35WUnattached    
22232:45   Thomas Sale U11MUnattached    
22332:46   Catherine Snow V40WUnattached    
22432:54   Cheryl Bandorski V40WCambourne Runners ARC    
22532:55   Jane Hill V60WUnattached    
22632:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22732:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22833:02   Jo Fisher V60WUnattached    
22933:04   Ian Wright V60MUnattached    
23033:13   Anna Woodall U15WUnattached    
23133:30   Tony Westbrook V60MUnattached    
23233:34   Alexandra Clarke V40WUnattached    
23333:35   Nadine Thomson V35WUnattached    
23433:36   Andy McPhee V40MUnattached    
23533:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23633:51   Richard Beddard V50MUnattached    
23733:51   Nick Mobin U18MUnattached    
23833:52   Louise Davidson V45WUnattached    
23933:54   Chris Kidson V40MUnattached    
24033:57   Linda Treharne V45WUnattached    
24133:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24234:06   Cheryl Boswell  V60WRoyston24:1524:1519.4 
24334:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24434:09   Kate Flexi V35WUnattached    
24534:11   Kaitlyn Damant U18WUnattached    
24634:18   Lucy Leighton V50WUnattached    
24734:18   Kate Bell S30WUnattached    
24834:24   Catherine Martin V55WUnattached    
24934:29   Claire Thompson S30WUnattached    
25034:32   Henry Lee U20MUnattached    
Page: 1 2