Riverside parkrun # 356 External Results
Riverside
29 Jun 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:45   Steven Medd  V40MGateshead16:3316:23-0.7 
216:53   Mark Hodgson SBS30MSouth Shields16:5316:40-0.3 
317:12   Paul Turnbull  V40MTyne Bridge16:4716:470.3 
417:54   Michael Littlewood  V40MElvet17:3717:371.1 
518:06   Luke Hilliard  S25MElswick17:3817:381.9 
618:15   Lee Dickens  V35MSouth Shields18:1018:101.8 
718:27   Michael Edwards  V35MSunderland17:0916:551.5 
818:32   Karl Oakes  V45MBirtley17:4717:473.1 
918:44   James Corras U18MUnattached    
1018:55   Shaun Kerry  V45MHoughton Harriers18:3018:244.3 
1118:59   Shaun Laws  V40MCrook18:3617:366.8 
1219:14   Kel Scott  V35MSunderland Strollers/Birtley17:5917:354.2 
1319:21   Matthew Archer  V35MDurham Triathlon Club/Elvet18:1717:564.0 
1419:29   Matt Diment  S30MBlyth18:3018:303.5Click your Clock logo
1519:29   Kieron Day S25MUnattached    
1619:35   Robert Baker  V40MDurham Fell Runners17:2015:323.3 
1719:38   Martin Connelly  V50MElswick18:5518:085.2 
1819:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1919:44   Philip Atkinson  V45MBirtley19:1719:176.2 
2019:56   Gary Rowell V50MUnattached    
2119:59   Martin Smith  S30MUnattached19:1919:195.4 
2220:01   Ian Ruddick V40MUnattached    
2320:04   Keith Robertshaw SBV50MBirtley19:3117:036.0 
2420:05   Matthew Gwilym  V35MGosforth18:3517:433.9 
2520:06   Darren Aittis V40MUnattached    
2620:09   Mark Ruffell V55MUnattached    
2720:31   Nathan Graham S25MUnattached    
2820:33   Rachel Gill  V35WTyne Bridge19:5619:567.2 
2920:38   John Ranson V50MUnattached    
3020:41   Gordon Smith  V45MBirtley20:2819:557.9 
3120:45   Stephen Sparke  V50MPonteland/Unattached20:3020:307.8 
3220:50   Scott Onions V40MUnattached    
3320:58   Sarah Hill  S25WGateshead20:5119:369.7 
3420:59   Alex Collier V35MUnattached    
3521:03   Paul Eltringham V40MUnattached    
3621:11   Peter Gilchrist S30MUnattached    
3721:26   Matt Adams S20MUnattached    
3821:26   Philip Gibson S25MUnattached    
3921:29   Sonny Lewins  U15MGateshead20:4020:408.2 
4021:37   David Smith S30MUnattached    
4121:46   Michael Carlisle V35MUnattached    
4221:47   Lizzie Ignatowicz S25WUnattached    
4321:53   Michelle Hood  V35WGateshead/Richmond & Zetland20:3217:557.6 
4421:58   Stephen Smith  S30MGateshead20:1119:268.8 
4522:02   Lee Johnson S30MUnattached    
4622:14   Ian Waterhouse  V35MBlaydon20:5419:3410.6 
4722:16   Michael McAdam V45MUnattached    
4822:21   Christopher Parkin V35MUnattached    
4922:25   Willilam Raine  V60MAurora21:2121:2110.8 
5022:31   Jonathan Martin S30MUnattached    
5122:32   Tony Healer V40MUnattached    
5222:35   Paul Hannah V45MUnattached    
5322:38   Stephen Darby V40MUnattached    
5422:41   Pradeep Kumara S30MUnattached    
5522:42   Bob Parr V50MUnattached    
5622:44   Jamie Summers S25MUnattached    
5722:44   David Nicholson V35MUnattached    
5822:45   Craig Harrison S25MUnattached    
5922:47   Chris Peebles V40MUnattached    
6022:47   Dominic Bramley  U15MHoughton Harriers22:3821:2411.3 
6122:48   Martin Boardman V35MUnattached    
6222:50   John Dodds V50MUnattached    
6322:52   Andrew Key V40MWashington Running Club    
6422:54   Mark Harding  S30MRun Nation RC21:5021:5010.8 
6522:59   Heather Robinson  V55WJarrow & Hebburn21:2119:249.6 
6623:03   Jenny Wilcox S20WUnattached    
6723:06   David Tully V60MUnattached    
6823:07   Christopher Forster V45MUnattached    
6923:08   Craig Meek V40MUnattached    
7023:12   Tom Burnett U15MUnattached    
7123:12   Helen Parr V40WUnattached    
7223:19   Paul Walmsley V50MUnattached    
7323:25   Alister Robson  V45MFetch Everyone21:5920:1911.8 
7423:29   Paul Samat  V55MNorth East Vets/Unattached20:3118:498.1 
7523:30   Mark Beeston V50MUnattached    
7623:33   Andrew Jones V50MUnattached    
7723:35   Hugo Minney V55MUnattached    
7823:36   Lisa Atkinson  V35WGateshead23:2119:5212.4 
7923:38   David Herring SBV45MGateshead23:3822:0714.7 
8023:40   Joseph David White  V65MAycliffe23:0220:5914.6 
8123:40   Alex Hutchinson U18MUnattached    
8223:46   Alasdair Blain  V35MTyne Bridge18:0117:094.9 
8323:47   Rebecca Parkin  S25WTyne Bridge19:3019:307.2 
8423:48   Joe Burke U20MUnattached    
8523:49   David Watts  V50MAurora21:4620:4810.4 
8623:50   Philip Nathan V55MUnattached    
8723:51   Andy Depear V45MUnattached    
8823:56   Matthew Hughes U18MUnattached    
8924:01   Helen Ruffell  V50WJarrow & Hebburn23:2822:0013.7 
9024:02   Damon Robson V35MUnattached    
9124:02   Andrew Gray S25MUnattached    
9224:04   Paul McCafferty V50MUnattached    
9324:05   David Crotch  V55MNorwich RR20:5320:538.7 
9424:10   Samuel Proctor  S20MBirtley22:3320:1813.0 
9524:12   Mike Mullaney V50MUnattached    
9624:12   Jane Naylor V45WUnattached    
9724:13   Shaun Harris S30MUnattached    
9824:14   Charlie Slater S25MUnattached    
9924:15   Matthew Smith S20MUnattached    
10024:19   Paul Lucas SBV55MWashington23:0121:3113.1 
10124:22   Adam Shardlow S30MUnattached    
10224:25   Lesley Chapman  V60WMorpeth23:3921:3515.3 
10324:26   Stuart Reay  V60MDurham23:5423:5114.2 
10424:33   Donn Harris V45MUnattached    
10524:34   Richard Walls S30MUnattached    
10624:39   Jerome Bramley U15MUnattached    
10724:40   Robin Linton  S25MElvet23:1521:3314.6 
10824:40   Paul Purvis V50MUnattached    
10924:43   Christopher Shaw V55MUnattached    
11024:44   Darin Craigs V50MUnattached    
11124:47   Marc Watson V40MUnattached    
11224:48   Sarah Wingfield S25WUnattached    
11324:55   Alan Beaumont V60MUnattached    
11424:56   Christopher Oldfield  V35MLow Fell23:2921:2213.4 
11525:05   Matthew Onions U15MUnattached    
11625:06   Claire Louise Wilkie  V40WDerwentside23:1223:1214.2 
11725:10   Keith Newman S25MUnattached    
11825:13   Layla Lowery V40WUnattached    
11925:14   Chloe Aittis S20WUnattached    
12025:15   Paul Vincent V60MUnattached    
12125:15   Alex Wright V35MUnattached    
12225:16   Benedict Bramley U11MUnattached    
12325:16   Katharine Bramley V40WUnattached    
12425:17   Rebecca Bennett  S25WGateshead23:5521:1114.0 
12525:19   Simon Hudspith V35MUnattached    
12625:21   Michael Rippon S30MUnattached    
12725:21   Clare Houghton S25WUnattached    
12825:23   Satha Alaganandasundaram SBV55MIlford25:2322:3217.2 
12925:32   Trevor Atkinson V55MUnattached    
13025:33   James Cole  S25MRedcar25:2424:5116.7 
13125:36   Vince Moran V40MUnattached    
13225:36   William Taylor U11MUnattached    
13325:36   Paul Taylor V35MUnattached    
13425:37   Peter Mercer V50MUnattached    
13525:38   Claire Blanckley V45WUnattached    
13625:39   Alastair Storey S30MUnattached    
13725:42   Mark Tough V50MUnattached    
13825:45   Steven Maddison S30MUnattached    
13925:46   David Laws V45MUnattached    
14025:46   Patrick Hammond V45MUnattached    
14125:48   Karen Partington V40WUnattached    
14225:51   David Andrew V35MUnattached    
14325:52   Martyn Wheatcroft V45MUnattached    
14425:59   Colin Mason V40MUnattached    
14526:00   Richard Hedley V50MUnattached    
14626:01   Beverley Walton V40WUnattached    
14726:03   Desmond Deery V65MUnattached    
14826:04   Laura McKenzie V40WUnattached    
14926:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15026:13   Hannah Harrison S25WUnattached    
15126:14   Paul Stockil V40MUnattached    
15226:17   Julie Killick  V40WTyne Bridge25:3725:3718.0 
15326:20   Andrea Jackson  V35WDerwentside25:1224:2318.1 
15426:21   Paul Westcott V50MUnattached    
15526:22   Ian Dixon V50MUnattached    
15626:23   James Clark S30MUnattached    
15726:24   Hayden Bell U15MUnattached    
15826:27   Adrian Fenton V55MUnattached    
15926:31   Sonny Laws U15MUnattached    
16026:33   Matt Ward V50MUnattached    
16126:36   Judith Landells  V45WAurora25:3323:4017.9 
16226:37   Chris Dent V65MUnattached    
16326:40   Jane Hughes V45WUnattached    
16426:43   Jason Cochrane V40MUnattached    
16526:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16626:51   Kathryn Walker V55WUnattached    
16726:52   Joseph Calvert V55MUnattached    
16826:54   Ian Douglas V40MUnattached    
16926:56   Paul McAdam V50MUnattached    
17026:57   Aaron Scott U15MUnattached    
17127:00   Joshua McPeake U15MUnattached    
17227:01   Chris Lawson V50MUnattached    
17327:03   Monica Peters V35WUnattached    
17427:04   Charlie Spink V35MUnattached    
17527:05   Paul Bentley  V70MMorpeth24:3420:5415.8 
17627:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17727:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17827:10   Leo Feeney U11MUnattached    
17927:10   Ian Temby S30MUnattached    
18027:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18127:11   John Anderson V35MUnattached    
18227:12   Rebecca Glendinning V45WUnattached    
18327:12   Katherine Dodds V45WUnattached    
18427:12   Ian Hutchinson V45MUnattached    
18527:15   Julia Maxwell V40WUnattached    
18627:16   Steve Wakefield V55MUnattached    
18727:16   Ian Gatherar  V40MHeaton25:5023:5817.7 
18827:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18927:17   Joanne Butterworth V45WUnattached    
19027:23   Deborah Calvert S30WUnattached    
19127:25   David Atkinson V50MUnattached    
19227:27   Mark Simpson V50MUnattached    
19327:28   Finley McPeake U11MUnattached    
19427:29   Kay Armstrong  V60WDerwentside26:0426:0418.9 
19527:30   Paul Holland S30MUnattached    
19627:31   Stacy Hodgkinson V35WUnattached    
19727:35   Aaron Coulthard V40MUnattached    
19827:37   Laura Woods S25WUnattached    
19927:37   Brian Smith V70MUnattached    
20027:40   Zoe Dipper V45WUnattached    
20127:40   Robbie Smith U15MUnattached    
20227:43   Mark Slane V45MUnattached    
20327:44   Rob Cutler V45MUnattached    
20427:46   Steve Lowery V40MUnattached    
20527:49   Frank Lane V65MUnattached    
20627:51   Stuart Smith V35MUnattached    
20727:52   Rebecca Swindells V35WUnattached    
20827:53   Sarah Emmerson S30WUnattached    
20927:53   Charlie Shanks U15MUnattached    
21027:54   Kimberley Rogerson V35WUnattached    
21127:56   Rod Taylor V45MUnattached    
21227:57   Rosie Joyce U11WUnattached    
21327:57   Anthony Joyce V40MUnattached    
21427:58   Hayley Lackenby  V40WUnattached25:4125:4119.1 
21527:59   Gemma Boyd S30WUnattached    
21628:00   Alyson Reay V55WUnattached    
21728:00   Jack Patterson U15MUnattached    
21828:01   Paul Thubron V35MUnattached    
21928:02   Suzanne Baggott V55WUnattached    
22028:02   Louise Wildish V40WUnattached    
22128:02   Evelyn Korenman U11WUnattached    
22228:03   Karen Korenman V40WUnattached    
22328:04   Andrew Lee V50MUnattached    
22428:04   Sarah Yates V35WUnattached    
22528:05   Emma Myers S25WUnattached    
22628:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22728:05   Laura Robinson S30WUnattached    
22828:05   Ian Bailey V55MRiverside Striders    
22928:06   Keith Amiss V55MUnattached    
23028:06   Monita Garnett V60WUnattached    
23128:07   Philip Dent V65MUnattached    
23228:10   Kevin Duggan V50MUnattached    
23328:11   Gordon Walker V60MUnattached    
23428:12   David Stephenson  V55MDerwentside26:1326:1319.1 
23528:12   Margaret Crick V55WUnattached    
23628:13   Richard Simson S30MUnattached    
23728:13   Hazelle Webster-Costella  S20WJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleveland19:5318:596.6 
23828:14   Esmé Wood-Williams U15WUnattached    
23928:15   Lena Webster-Costella S20WUnattached    
24028:15   Andrew Lyall V45MUnattached    
24128:16   Helen Elsbury V45WUnattached    
24228:21   Keith Nelson  V55MUnattached27:3522:4121.7 
24328:22   Julia Peebles  V50WUnattached28:1827:4422.0 
24428:23   Brian Sutherland V55MUnattached    
24528:25   Victoria Ip S25WUnattached    
24628:30   Jennifer Houston V60WUnattached    
24728:32   Andrew Cowan V45MUnattached    
24828:33   Daniel Wilkinson V50MUnattached    
24928:37   Colin Reay V55MUnattached    
25028:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2