Home Countries International External Results
Mansfield
27 Mar 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:51   Bruce Raeside SENMNotts/Cambuslang-0.7 
231:54   James Walsh SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni18.7 
332:03   Tom Russell U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni24.2 
432:05   Darren Deed SENMBedford & County-3.6 
532:27   Martin Mashford U23MAldershot, Farnham & District0.2 
632:38   Alex Hains SENMCardiff30.0 
732:44   Ash Harrell U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni-4.1 
832:51   Rob Bugden SENMBristol & West/Royal Air Force23.4 
933:02   Chris Powner SENMWinchester/Loughborough Students1.3 
1033:05   Ben Livesey SENMForres/Royal Air Force/Birchfield H-3.1 
1133:07   Owain Jones SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.3 
1233:58   Hywel Care SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies16.1 
1334:01   Rob Samuel SENMEryri/Bangor Uni-2.8 
1434:08   Robert Baker SENMHallamshire/Dark Peak5.3 
1534:21   Mark Greenwood V35MStamford/Army16.7 
1634:27   Steven Tuttle U23MBedford & County-2.6 
1734:35   Sean Hall U23MGateshead3.9 
1834:50   Robert Little SENMHallamshire/Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni-3.1 
1935:21   Robin Brown U20MNorth Down/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Achilles23.0 
2035:26   Dave Cole V45MRoyal Air Force36.0 
2135:35   Gareth Huw Watkins V35MSouth Derbyshire/Army1.3 
2235:43   Kieran White SENMHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-1.1 
2335:49   Matt Blunden SENMNotts/Royal Air Force2.6 
2436:12   Craig Williams U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Army13.4 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:15   Matthew Gillespie U20MShettleston/Glasgow Uni-1.8 
226:22   Alex Tovey U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni-4.1 
326:25   Ricky Challinor U20MLiverpool H/North Wales-2.4 
426:38   Andrew Heyes U20MHallamshire/Oxford Uni-5.4 
526:41   Karl Billington U20MBlackburn0.5 
626:42   Andrew Combs U20MTonbridge19.5 
726:45   Richard Peters U20MBristol & West0.9 
826:48   Alexander Hendry U20MCentral/Forth Valley4.7 
926:54   Andrew Crichton U20MDunbar RC/Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh25.6 
1027:03   Ryan Saunders U20MBournemouth35.7 
1127:08   John McDonnell U20MLuton-0.5 
1227:12   Mathew Jackson U20MWarrington AC/Birmingham Uni/Sale Harriers Manchester-1.1 
1327:20   Adam Bitchell U20MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/West Wales9.0 
1427:35   Luke Caldwell U20MDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly-4.8 
1527:37   David Mountford U20MDeeside AAC/North Wales/Buckley RC1.6 
1627:41   Lachlan Oates U20MShettleston/Team Glasgow-4.5 
1727:45   Jonathan Peters U20MCwmbran25.9 
1827:49   Ryan McDermott U20MDromore13.6 
1928:09   Eoghan Totten U17MNewcastle & District-3.9 
2028:34   Michael Kallenberg U20MIngli/Carmarthen/Cardiff Met Uni-3.2 
2128:36   Jonathan Hopkins U20MBridgend-4.5 
2228:42   Alex Edwards U17MCwmbran36.0 
2328:46   Stephen Kerr U17MArmagh14.3 
2428:54   Robbie Idle U20MSt. Malachy's36.0 
2529:11   Emrys Penny U17MNewport15.9 
2629:48   Philip Edge U20MDeeside AAC/Northumbria Uni25.1 
2730:09   Jake Watson U20MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)4.2 
2830:17   Chris Searle U23MArmy  
2932:24   Joshua Harries U20MCeredigion36.0 
3034:13   Ashley SiddallU20MCombined Serv  
3135:19   Steve McLachlan U20MRoyal Air Force  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:09   Hatti Archer SENWHallamshire9.3 
225:27   Hannah Doran SENWCharnwood8.2 
325:43   Emma Pallant U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London2.7 
425:48   Natalie Gray U23WMedway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students36.0 
526:03   Gemma Steel SENWCharnwood-1.6 
626:15   Sophie Lovell SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Army27.5 
726:23   Tara Krzywicki V35WCharnwood33.3 
826:28   Lizzie Browne SENWHallamshire/Knavesmire1.5 
926:33   Emma Raven SENWChester-le-Street/Forth Valley/Central4.4 
1026:39   Julia Jagger SENWHallamshire/Trafford23.7 
1126:58   Georgie Bruinvels U23WSouth London/Bristol Uni2.2 
1227:08   Maxine Czarnecka SENWChester-le-Street16.3 
1327:15   Carly Jones U23WGateshead  
1427:20   Frances Briscoe SENWCoventry25.4 
1527:22   Marilyn Kitching V40WTattenhall20.8 
1627:32   Sharon BirdSENWNth Ireland  
1727:34   Julie Turley SENWDromore32.7 
1827:48   Alison McDonald SENWCentral34.7 
1927:49   Gemma Hillier-Moses U23WCharnwood/Loughborough Students5.3 
2027:54   Jenny Lundgren SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Sweden27.3 
2127:59   Danielle HodkinsSENWCombined Services  
2228:15   Alice Cordwell U20WHallamshire36.0 
2328:24   Emily Brown SENWCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni5.0 
2428:45   Julia Cooke U23WCheltenham/Birmingham Uni0.7 
2529:22   Jodie Digby SENWVale of Aylesbury/Royal Air Force7.4 
ZXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:30   Joanne Harvey U20WExeter4.2 
221:42   Naomi Taschimowitz U20WTaunton/Cambridge Uni/Enfield & Haringey-0.2 
322:05   Laura Parker U20WWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni/Enfield & Haringey34.3 
422:30   Beth Duff U20WEast Kilbride36.0 
522:38   Rebecca Craigie U20WVale Royal21.5 
623:04   Georgie-Lou Sales U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni28.1 
723:14   Natasha Cockram U17WCwmbran1.3 
823:16   AN Other      
923:27   Catherine Taylor U20WAldershot, Farnham & District35.5 
1023:40   Josephine Moultrie U20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2.8 
1123:45   Melissa Hawtin U17WOxford City14.1 
1223:53   Alaw Beynon-Thomas U20WCarmarthen1.4 
1324:00   Catriona Buchanan U20WCentral/Ochil3.3 
1424:15   Rebekah Gardiner U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni6.4 
1524:29   Abbie Oliver U17WDeeside AAC21.6 
1624:43   Vicky Jackson U20WCardiff3.1 
1724:44   Eimear Black U20WBallymena & Antrim21.7 
1824:47   Gina Paletta U20WWrexham/Cardiff Met Uni/Wrexham13.4 
1924:50   Amber Magee U20WCharnwood28.9 
2024:57   Harriet Morris U17WCardiff36.0 
2125:16   Sarah Johnson U20WTrentham/Leicester2.5 
2225:34   Angharad Davies U20WCarmarthen/West Wales13.5 
2325:35   Sarah Lavery U17WBeechmount5.5 
2425:49   Sophie Ward U17WBristol & West  
2526:12   Laura Douglas U17WBallymena & Antrim36.0 
2626:14   Nikita Pembleton U20WSutton-in-Ashfield30.0 
2726:36   Cerian Davies U17WSarn Helen  
2827:18   Emily Downey U20WLlanelli36.0