Cardiff parkrun # 603 External Results
Cardiff
29 Jun 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:35   Paul Graham SBS25MPontypridd (Roadents)/Army/Hereford15:3515:28-3.6 
215:39   Sam Humphrey PBS30MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets15:3915:39-2.1 
315:51   Richard Jackson-Hookins  V35MLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters15:4315:43-2.5 
416:09   Oliver M Williams  S30MWhite Rock15:4415:21-2.1 
516:11   Juan Delgado S30MUnattached    
616:14   Charlotte Arter  S25WCardiff/Eden Runners15:5015:50-1.8 
716:30   Jennifer Nesbitt PBS20WCardiff16:3016:30-1.5 
816:33   Stefan Simms  V50MMicky Morris Racing Team16:2716:27-0.6 
916:55   Christopher Millington SBV35MLes Croupiers16:5516:042.1 
1017:01   James Fulcher PBS30MUnattached17:0117:011.0 
1117:02   Clara Evans  S25WCardiff/Hereford16:3016:30-0.7 
1217:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1317:19   Neil Reynolds  V35MSan Domenico16:4016:40-0.2 
1417:45   Edward Donovan  V40MLes Croupiers16:5515:570.4 
1517:50   Duncan McLauchlan V35MUnattached    
1617:54   Tomos Jeffery  V35MLes Croupiers17:3116:352.2 
1717:58   Nathan Christoforato  V35MPenarth & Dinas17:5517:552.3Click your Clock logo
1817:58   Andrew Blair SBV50MLes Croupiers17:5817:342.5 
1918:01   Daniel Thrift PBS25MPontypridd (Roadents)18:0118:012.6 
2018:03   Daniel Phillips S30MUnattached    
2118:33   Andy Goodridge V40MUnattached    
2218:34   Paul Carter S30MUnattached    
2318:35   Joshua Hardiker S25MUnattached    
2418:38   Matt Govier  V45MLes Croupiers17:3217:321.8 
2518:49   Richard Wilder  V45MSan Domenico17:3116:301.4 
2618:52   Seren Bundy-Davies PBS20WTrafford/Manchester Uni18:5218:526.6 
2718:53   David James  V60MLes Croupiers18:2216:543.7 
2818:54   Vincent Nazareth SBV55MLes Croupiers18:5418:074.5 
2918:54   Ian Mulcahy S25MUnattached    
3018:56   Kevin Plank  V45MSan Domenico18:4518:444.1 
3118:57   Caleb Roberts S20MUnattached    
3219:09   Lee Gwyn  V35MUnattached18:2518:253.7 
3319:12   James Coleman S20MUnattached    
3419:17   Rian O'Dwyer V45MUnattached    
3519:23   Hywel Edwards  V40MUnattached19:0018:364.9 
3619:26   Paul Josua  S30MSan Domenico17:2917:292.9 
3719:28   Charlie Bleasdale S20MUnattached    
3819:28   David Walker PBV60MLes Croupiers19:2819:286.0Click your Clock logo
3919:34   Andy Clarke V45MUnattached    
4019:35   Brian Thomas Hosty  V40MUnattached18:0718:074.6 
4119:43   Christian Barlow  V35MDurham19:2718:535.7 
4219:45   Howard Owen SBV35MLes Croupiers19:4518:437.3 
4319:46   Dan Lloyd  V40MUnattached19:3519:266.9 
4419:47   Chris Inglis S25MUnattached    
4519:48   Richard Bullen  V55MLes Croupiers19:3816:436.1 
4619:50   Gwyn Roberts U18MUnattached    
4719:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4819:53   Janneke van Beijnum  V40WLes Croupiers19:4519:456.5 
4919:57   Sean Price  V55MLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters18:4318:184.5 
5019:58   Alex Price  S20MSwansea16:3916:24-1.2 
5120:04   Daryl Beggs  V35MLes Croupiers19:4119:066.0 
5220:08   Josh Harris  V45MLonely Goat RC19:3018:445.3 
5320:12   Jon Birts S30MUnattached    
5420:14   Stephen Butler PBV45MUnattached19:1719:175.8 
5520:15   Adrian Crujeiras S25MUnattached    
5620:15   Bleddyn Woodward S30MUnattached    
5720:17   Robert Newman V45MUnattached    
5820:18   James Hancock V40MUnattached    
5920:19   Lyndon Thomas V40MUnattached    
6020:21   Gareth Phillips  SENMUnattached19:0918:356.0 
6120:26   Charlie Stephens S20WUnattached    
6220:29   Paul Hubbard V35MUnattached    
6320:31   Alex Ahmed  SENMUnattached20:0320:037.7 
6420:35   George Watkins S20MUnattached    
6520:36   Rich Baker  V40MUnattached16:5016:151.4 
6620:37   Mark Ridout V40MUnattached    
6720:41   Stuart Hancock  V50MHermitage19:5718:357.7 
6820:41   Robert Hartshorn V50MUnattached    
6920:44   Liam O'Brien S30MUnattached    
7020:45   Lewis Jones  V35MChorlton19:4719:167.4 
7120:48   Richard Davies  V50MLes Croupiers19:4019:406.5 
7220:52   Stephen Noyvirt  U20MCardiff20:0119:197.0 
7320:54   Lola Osmond  U15WCardiff Archers20:1620:168.4 
7420:59   Steffan Mason-Smith U15MUnattached    
7521:18   Simon Cartlidge  V45MSan Domenico20:1919:428.4 
7621:22   Ron Morris  V65MSan Domenico21:0718:479.5 
7721:30   Alex Price V35MUnattached    
7821:32   Richard Williams  V50MUnattached20:5319:568.7 
7921:34   Beverley Smith  V35WCumberland AC20:4120:418.3 
8021:35   Maria Zubizarreta  V45WLes Croupiers/Paraguay19:1819:185.6 
8121:42   Chris Gubby V35MUnattached    
8221:43   Steve Short V35MUnattached    
8321:46   Christopher Lacey V45MUnattached    
8421:49   Simon Burns  S30MFairwater19:5518:538.0 
8521:51   Mike Hogan V65MUnattached    
8621:51   Jeremy Edwards  V55MUnattached21:2520:419.9 
8721:53   Harriet Jones V40WUnattached    
8821:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8922:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9022:04   David Harness  V45MSan Domenico21:1119:489.8 
9122:05   Isobel Nicklin S20WUnattached    
9222:09   Evan Bird U15MUnattached    
9322:13   Owen Williams S25MUnattached    
9422:15   Steven Metherell S25MUnattached    
9522:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9622:18   Will Cooper S20MUnattached    
9722:20   Archie Warren U18MUnattached    
9822:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9922:24   Ben Hooper S20MUnattached    
10022:31   Yvonne Bullen  V55WLes Croupiers22:0821:2611.7 
10122:32   Jonathan Watts V35MUnattached    
10222:34   David Price SBV50MLes Croupiers22:3419:2015.9 
10322:40   Andrew Underhill  V35MSan Domenico20:4320:438.1 
10422:42   Ian Greenway V55MUnattached    
10522:44   Jonathan Gough V40MUnattached    
10622:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10722:47   Paul Goodridge V40MUnattached    
10822:47   Laura Morgan  S30WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets22:3720:0112.0 
10922:51   Bethan Apglyn SBS30WPenarth & Dinas22:4122:2210.3Click your Clock logo
11022:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11122:53   Richard Mordey  V50MSan Domenico22:1720:0612.1 
11222:56   Paul Weathersby V40MUnattached    
11322:58   Matthew Martin S25MUnattached    
11423:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11523:03   Osian Lewis U15MUnattached    
11623:06   Mark Barrett V55MUnattached    
11723:06   Andrew Martin V45MUnattached    
11823:07   Angharad Price  S25WLes Croupiers21:1921:1910.9 
11923:08   Mike Murphy  V65MLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters20:2518:288.1 
12023:08   David E Williams  V55MLes Croupiers21:1519:3410.4 
12123:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12223:16   Jonathan Hall V45MUnattached    
12323:19   Dominic Shields  V50MSan Domenico21:4719:3311.4 
12423:20   Owen Jones  V40MStainland22:2122:2112.7 
12523:22   Victor Garrick S30MUnattached    
12623:22   Chris Wojcikowski S25MUnattached    
12723:23   Robert Mooney V40MUnattached    
12823:26   Rhodri Jones S25MUnattached    
12923:26   Ruth Cann  V35WPenarth & Dinas21:3521:1910.1 
13023:28   Duncan Ayscough V50MUnattached    
13123:31   Joe Luckett S25MUnattached    
13223:33   Jonathan Portelli S30MUnattached    
13323:34   Keziah Hoskin S20WUnattached    
13423:34   Steve Francis V35MUnattached    
13523:35   William Walsh V50MLusk Athletic Club    
13623:37   Christopher Alderman V60MUnattached    
13723:39   John M Morgan  V55MBridgend20:3517:558.7 
13823:39   Nicola Smith  V35WLes Croupiers22:2221:0311.9 
13923:40   Erik Danielsen V50MUnattached    
14023:41   Alex Mancuso S30MUnattached    
14123:41   Matt Martin  S30MUnattached23:0522:1012.4 
14223:42   Emyr Jones V35MUnattached    
14323:43   Mark Farrar  V40MLes Croupiers21:2121:2111.1 
14423:45   David Webb SBV50MUnattached23:4521:2117.0 
14523:46   Jonathan Robards S20MUnattached    
14623:47   Vincent Grogan S30MUnattached    
14723:48   Michael Darke  V35MUnattached23:0223:0213.7 
14823:49   Ellen Sugden  V40WPegasus RC22:5722:4413.3 
14923:51   Marcus Trautner V50MUnattached    
15023:53   Mark Stamper-Webster V50MUnattached    
15123:56   Ingo Ludtke V50MUnattached    
15223:57   Jordan Murphy S30MUnattached    
15323:59   Rupert Nute V40MUnattached    
15424:00   Tim Green  V50MLes Croupiers21:5020:3512.8 
15524:02   Robert Parsons V55MUnattached    
15624:04   Foyez Ahmed S20MUnattached    
15724:05   James Thomas  V40MCivil Service20:5720:199.9 
15824:06   Paul Trotman V50MUnattached    
15924:07   Claire Jacobs SBV45WLes Croupiers22:0219:4510.0 
16024:09   Sajan Miah V35MUnattached    
16124:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16224:11   Matthew Pitman V35MUnattached    
16324:12   Sean Mxms Webb V50MUnattached    
16424:12   Alex Noyvirt V45MUnattached    
16524:13   Bethan Williams U20WSeriously Mad Runners (Barry)    
16624:14   Mick Tabor  V65MLes Croupiers22:2718:0012.5 
16724:15   Ben James  SENMUnattached23:3023:3014.4 
16824:19   Philippa Christley S25WUnattached    
16924:21   James Davies S30MUnattached    
17024:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17124:23   Neil Stoodley V35MUnattached    
17224:23   Jacob Norton U18MUnattached    
17324:24   Amelia Kate Harrold U15WUnattached    
17424:26   Sarah McCarthy  V45WLes Croupiers22:1420:5811.8 
17524:28   Stephanie Malcolm S30WUnattached    
17624:29   Faye Martin SBV40WLes Croupiers24:2924:0017.3 
17724:29   Haydn Griffiths V60MMynyddwyr De Cymru    
17824:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17924:30   Merrick Layton V45MUnattached    
18024:31   Alan Mason  V55MLes Croupiers23:3719:5211.7 
18124:32   Ian Bradley V40MUnattached    
18224:32   Glen Francis  V45MUnattached23:3323:3315.1 
18324:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18424:34   William Yip S25MUnattached    
18524:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18624:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18724:45   Norman Jones  V60MUnattached24:2620:1315.5 
18824:46   Sean Knight U18MUnattached    
18924:46   Gav Hargrave V35MUnattached    
19024:48   Claudio Vargas V45MUnattached    
19124:50   Sushil Bhandari U18MUnattached    
19224:51   Caitlin Williams U18WSeriously Mad Runners (Barry)    
19324:51   Richard Pugsley  V40MUnattached23:1620:3214.6 
19424:52   Scott Franks S30MUnattached    
19524:52   Matthew Rodd V45MUnattached    
19624:53   Sarah Louise Fry V45WUnattached    
19724:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19824:55   William Pennells  S25MStriders of Croydon21:0021:008.7 
19924:59   Nick James V40MUnattached    
20025:00   Jane Sheldon V45WUnattached    
20125:01   Robert Powell V50MUnattached    
20225:05   Richie Sewell  V60MLes Croupiers22:4119:5613.1 
20325:07   Jonnie Hooper V50MUnattached    
20425:08   Richard Maggs V40MUnattached    
20525:16   Ian Protheroe V45MCDF Runners    
20625:17   Christopher Ahern S30MUnattached    
20725:17   Allen Bevan  V60MPontypridd (Roadents)24:3822:3216.5 
20825:18   Lisa Cleary  V55WPenarth & Dinas/Welsh Masters23:3420:4914.1 
20925:19   Paul J Davies V50MUnattached    
21025:22   Dewi Jones V50MUnattached    
21125:23   Mike Pritchard V60MUnattached    
21225:25   Joanna Carslake V45WUnattached    
21325:25   Mike Hill  V40MUnattached20:5819:049.8 
21425:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21525:27   George Walker V55MUnattached    
21625:27   Terence O'keefe  V60MUnattached23:1822:3213.8 
21725:28   Ryan Price S30MSeriously Mad Runners (Barry)    
21825:31   Tobi Dasaolu-Wilhelm S25MUnattached    
21925:31   John Chandler  V55MMaindy Harriers25:0824:3617.8 
22025:31   Shuffs Shuffs  V50MUnattached24:1922:5215.8 
22125:33   Ally Twigg S25WSeriously Mad Runners (Barry)    
22225:35   Michelle Flynn  S30WWhite Rock22:2421:2112.8 
22325:36   Margaret Byrne V45WRaheny Shamrock AC    
22425:37   James Lever V40MUnattached    
22525:37   Mark Falconer  V55MLes Croupiers24:4924:1216.6 
22625:38   John Hyde V60MUnattached    
22725:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22825:40   Jen Coleman  V40WLes Croupiers22:2618:3612.2 
22925:41   Sankar Ganesh Ganesan V35MUnattached    
23025:44   Craig Henn V45MUnattached    
23125:46   Selina Scotford S30WUnattached    
23225:46   Jonathan Edwards V40MUnattached    
23325:49   Kevin Mullins V35MUnattached    
23425:50   Megan Thomas U20WUnattached    
23525:52   Paul Brown S30MUnattached    
23625:55   Sue Gershenson  V50WWhite Rock24:1624:1616.6 
23725:56   Pauline Crompton V55WDromore AC    
23825:57   Camille Danielsen U20WUnattached    
23925:58   Angharad Davies V35WUnattached    
24025:59   Michael H Davies  V65MLes Croupiers23:0819:5612.4 
24126:00   Yiujun Cheung S25MUnattached    
24226:02   Claire Bruce  V40WLes Croupiers20:3818:358.6 
24326:03   Andrew Penman V35MUnattached    
24426:03   Kate Montagne S30WUnattached    
24526:07   Dave Greaves  V40MSouth Wales Police24:5919:3518.2 
24626:09   William Steffancin V55MUnattached    
24726:12   Asha Vijendran V35WUnattached    
24826:13   Hywel Roberts V35MUnattached    
24926:15   Mark Elliott V50MUnattached    
25026:16   Martin Chorley V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3