Scottish Inter-District Championships
Edinburgh
9 Jan 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:06   Ross Matheson U17MLasswade/Team Edinburgh-2.8 
214:16   Jack Hamilton U17MCambuslang/South Lanarkshire30.0 
314:27   Craig Wellcoat U17MLaw/Unattached36.0 
414:30   Scott Green U17MCentral/Forth Valley2.3 
514:34   Grant Muir U17MGiffnock North-3.4 
614:39   Michael Overend U17MDundee Hawkhill/Kingdom Athletics36.0 
714:44   Luke Traynor U17MGiffnock North-6.4 
814:51   Max Lott U17MGiffnock North36.0 
914:57   Ewan Murray U17MGiffnock North36.0 
1015:00   David Hutchison U17MCentral8.5 
1115:05   Peter Bowman U17MClydesdale3.0 
1215:14   Andrew Christy U17MCorstorphine0.1 
1315:19   Jack Walker U17MGiffnock North4.3 
1415:23   Martin Fishwick U17MGiffnock North36.0 
1515:24   Graham Evans U17MKilbarchan-0.5 
1615:31   Adam Guthrie U17MDundee Hawkhill/Kingdom Athletics36.0 
1715:40   Calum MacLeod U17MInverness34.5 
1815:43   Ben Stevenson U17MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Ochil2.5 
1915:44   Howell Craske U17MDundee Hawkhill1.7 
2016:02   Jake Wightman U17MEdinburgh AC-6.1 
2116:03   Ryan McIntosh U17MFife/Kingdom Athletics36.0 
2216:07   Robert Jones U17MStornoway34.0 
2316:15   Bobby Bristow U17MCambuslang/Shetland1.3 
2416:19   Scott Stirling U17MFalkirk0.5 
2516:25   Donald Shand U17MMoray/Team Hippo  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:43   Dale Colley U15MFalkirk-0.6 
29:49   Max Aitchison U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.8 
39:55   Jamie Crowe U15MDundee Hawkhill-4.6 
410:00   Neil Gourley U15MGiffnock North-5.7 
510:03   Russell Mountford U15MKilbarchan16.6 
610:08   Lewis Boyle U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow25.3 
710:13   Ruaridh Miller U15MEdinburgh AC-0.5 
810:16   Christopher Galloway U15MCorstorphine25.0 
910:23   Michael Ferguson U15MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen-3.8 
1010:24   Conor Kerr U15MCentral36.0 
1110:26   Alastair Stanley U15MGarscube/Arbroath & District3.2 
1210:29   Ahmed Hassan U15MShettleston/Somalia36.0 
1310:34   Rowan Marr U15MGala21.2 
1410:39   Greg Williams U15MInverclyde17.0 
1510:40   Ben Potrykus U15MPitreavie-4.6 
1610:41   Ryan Thomson U15MCambuslang-3.5 
1710:42   Rory Muir U15MDunfermline & West Fife (Defunct)-2.8 
1810:42   Callum Matthews U15MKilbarchan-1.7 
1910:44   Matthew McKenna U15MCambuslang-0.3 
2010:58   Jake Kerr U15MEdinburgh AC29.6 
2111:13   Bruce Millar U15MFife24.4 
2211:23   Alex Jardine U15MPerth Strathtay36.0 
2311:31   Craig Campbell U15MInverness0.5 
2411:41   Blair Little U15MMoray36.0 
2512:02   Callum Fraser U15MLochaber  
2612:04   Finlay Murray U15MEast Sutherland-3.5 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:39   Liam Turner U13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow35.5 
210:42   Euan Gillham U13MKilbarchan-3.2 
310:45   Gavin McArdle U13MKilbarchan10.7 
410:46   Max Lancaster U13MGiffnock North17.7 
510:51   Robert Bough U13MEdinburgh AC-2.2 
610:54   Josh Kerr U13MEdinburgh AC-5.8 
710:56   Ross Gray U13MInverclyde-1.5 
811:02   Jonathan Glen U13MInverclyde-3.3 
911:07   Ross Gollan U13MEast Sutherland/Team Hippo-2.8 
1011:08   Craig Ferguson U13MCalderglen  
1111:08   Michael Hudson U13MEdinburgh AC30.9 
1211:14   Aidan Thompson U13MPitreavie-4.0 
1311:17   Andrew Black U13MAyr Seaforth36.0 
1411:18   Matthew Galloway U13MCorstorphine32.6 
1511:19   Cameron Gilmour U13MEdinburgh AC5.7 
1611:28   Jack MacGregor U13MCambuslang0.4 
1711:32   Logan Rees U13MFife-4.8 
1811:33   Dewi Gould U13MGiffnock North35.4 
1911:38   Scott McLardie U13MKilbarchan3.3 
2011:41   Dominic O'Hare U13MEdinburgh AC7.7 
2111:47   John McLaughlin U13MGiffnock North35.5 
2211:52   Paul Henney U13MGala36.0 
2311:53   Innes Blackhall U13MLochaber  
2411:57   Alasdair Coupar U13MEast Sutherland29.4 
2512:00   Jamie SullivanU13MStorn/north  
2612:05   Jamie Cousin U13MLasswade26.9 
2712:13   Connor McKenzieU13MUnatt/east  
2812:19   Connor Maclean U13MStornoway-2.9 
2912:32   Ruairidh Gollan U13MEast Sutherland18.8 
3012:41   Scott Balloch U13MCentral36.0 
3112:58   Lewis Sim U13MMoray30.4 
ZXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:07   Rhona Auckland U17WBanchory Stonehaven12.9 
217:14   Halina Rees U17WFife/Kingdom Athletics3.8 
317:16   Kathryn Pennel U17WPitreavie/Kingdom Athletics13.5 
417:22   Louisa Stewart U17WEdinburgh AC/Tayside31.9 
517:24   Hollie Young U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Team Glasgow14.3 
617:26   Alice Haining U17WGala36.0 
717:30   Iona Brodie U17WDundee Hawkhill/Kingdom Athletics33.2 
817:46   Deborah Hannah U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Kirkintilloch/Team Glasgow29.3 
917:48   Ailsa Bruce U17WEdinburgh AC  
1017:53   Scout Adkin U17WMoorfoot/Knavesmire11.4 
1117:55   Ellie Buchan U17WAberdeen9.5 
1218:03   Madeleine Murray U17WGiffnock North/Team Glasgow5.4 
1318:09   Emily Dudgeon U17WEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh0.0 
1418:17   Nynke Mulholland U17WInverclyde6.2 
1518:26   Alexandra Lamond U17WKirkintilloch9.2 
1618:31   Emily Pollock U17WGreenock Glenpark36.0 
1718:37   Katie Bristow U17WShetland3.8 
1818:38   Louise StirlingU17WAyr S/west  
1918:47   Laura Muir U17WDunfermline & West Fife (Defunct)-2.2 
2018:51   Sarah Potter U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow1.9 
2118:59   Rebecca Patrick U17WGiffnock North  
2219:18   Elaine Eadie U17WKilbarchan5.6 
2319:45   Kirstie Rogan U17WForres6.1 
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:09   Rachael Dunn U15WEdinburgh AC6.5 
211:11   Louise Mercer U15WTeviotdale1.5 
311:13   Emma Dunnett U15WEdinburgh AC9.8 
411:35   Danielle Beattie U15WNithsdale23.1 
511:43   Olivia MacKenzie U15WEdinburgh AC36.0 
611:45   Eilidh Prise U15WAberdeen14.1 
711:51   Stella Winters U15WShettleston29.3 
811:55   Olivia O'Hare U15WEdinburgh AC16.0 
912:00   Linzi Cowan U15WGiffnock North36.0 
1012:05   Rosanna Stewart U15WEdinburgh AC29.3 
1112:08   Brogan Wallace U15WGlasgow Sch of Sport36.0 
1212:11   Selena Jackson U15WGiffnock North/Team West36.0 
1312:12   Jennifer Eadie U15WKilbarchan36.0 
1412:14   Micaela Brown U15WPitreavie14.6 
1512:15   Oonagh Dunnett U15WEdinburgh AC10.7 
1612:19   Kirsty Harper U15WKilbarchan36.0 
1712:24   Ailsa Peters U15WDundee Hawkhill36.0 
1812:27   Eilidh Reid U15WPitreavie36.0 
1912:37   Bethany Wilson U15WMoray36.0 
2012:40   Danielle McConvilleU15WShett/west  
2112:41   Rhian MacKay U15WOrkney36.0 
2212:52   Kerry Sandilands U15WGala36.0 
2312:55   Erin MacKay U15WEast Sutherland  
2413:02   Rebecca Munro U15WStornoway/Team Hippo36.0 
2513:02   Bethan Nadin U15WEast Sutherland24.7 
2613:02   Bronagh Wishart U15WKilmarnock17.6 
2713:11   Sophie Smith U15WEast Kilbride36.0 
2813:28   Jade Currie U15WEast Sutherland18.7 
2913:30   Lauren Odie U15WShetland32.0 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:32   Kathryn Gillespie U13WCentral/Team West-0.1 
211:50   Chloe Cowan U13WGiffnock North/Team West30.2 
312:01   Gwen Gillham U13WKilbarchan8.6 
412:04   Catriona Graves U13WGarscube4.6 
512:06   Katey Turner U13WPitreavie36.0 
612:21   Gillian Black U13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow5.8 
712:33   Heather Campbell U13WInverness4.2 
812:37   Emily Strathdee U13WEdinburgh AC4.3 
1012:40   Alexandra Hunter U13WEdinburgh AC10.7 
1112:40   Eilidh McCorquodale U13WCentral12.9 
1212:40   Julie Hunter U13WFalkirk36.0 
912:40   Emma Canning U13WKirkintilloch9.6 
1312:44   Katie Anderson U13WDundee Hawkhill7.3 
1412:49   Myrtle Breckenridge U13WShettleston36.0 
1512:54   Kirstin Oakley U13WAyr Seaforth5.2 
1613:01   Martha Wightman U13WEdinburgh AC8.5 
1713:07   Roisin McShea U13WClydesdale36.0 
1813:10   Eilidh Reynolds U13WDundee Hawkhill8.4 
1913:14   Katie Turnbull U13WKilbarchan33.7 
2013:14   Emma Mitchell U13WInverclyde33.3 
2113:22   Caitlin McStay U13WKilbarchan36.0 
2213:34   Rosabel Kilgour U13WFife36.0 
2313:35   Stephanie Andrew U13WEast Sutherland36.0 
2413:44   Hannah Cameron U13WEdinburgh AC0.5 
2513:57   Dionne Milne U13WMoray/Team Hippo36.0