Dishley, Loughborough parkrun # 50 External Results
Dishley
22 Jun 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:29   Mia Atkinson PBU18WCharnwood17:2917:291.9 
217:35   Christopher Price  S30MWakefield17:0316:110.9 
317:56   Dan Cation SBS20MKimberley17:5617:161.9 
418:04   Daniel Shatford S20MUnattached    
518:27   Alex Toll SBV50MBarrow Runners18:1818:042.7 
618:30   Wayne Jackson V40MUnattached    
719:01   Emily Ault SBS30WBarrow Runners19:0118:136.9 
819:17   Ben Hewson U18MUnattached    
919:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1019:46   Alastair Hawkins S25MUnattached    
1119:48   James Ford  U20MLoughborough Students17:5417:261.8 
1219:50   Ned Birss S20MUnattached    
1319:55   Martyn Clarke  V55MColchester H19:4018:124.6 
1420:05   Kate Le Chevalier  S30WPershore Plum Plodders19:2919:295.8 
1520:12   Paul Cherry SBV50MCharnwood20:1218:367.3 
1620:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1720:32   Stephan Reichardt V35MUnattached    
1820:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1920:55   James Holt S30MUnattached    
2020:57   Martin Booth SBV65MBridlington20:5718:2310.6 
2121:01   Scott Ram U20MUnattached    
2221:17   Samuel Downing U18MUnattached    
2321:19   Irfaan Kaderbhai U20MUnattached    
2421:24   Adam Cladingboel U18MUnattached    
2521:45   Martin Williams S30MUnattached    
2621:55   David Ottewell V35MUnattached    
2722:11   Harvey Palmer U18MUnattached    
2822:18   Jacob Duncombe U11MUnattached    
2922:21   Yu Huang S30MUnattached    
3022:23   Kirsten Fasey V45W4Life Tri Club    
3122:30   Neal Blount  V40MUnattached22:1322:0310.2 
3222:33   Stefan Adamski V40MUnattached    
3322:34   Anthony Collinson V40MUnattached    
3422:38   Melanie Adams V35WUnattached    
3522:44   Sue Crookes V55WUnattached    
3622:45   Rhys Larner U18MUnattached    
3722:47   Kieron Walsh  V60MUnattached22:2120:1411.2 
3822:49   Vic Lowen V55MUnattached    
3922:53   Kitesh Mistry V35MUnattached    
4022:53   Karen Wright V50WUnattached    
4123:00   Ross Halliwell S30MUnattached    
4223:01   Daniel Murphy V40MUnattached    
4323:08   Alastair Richards S20MUnattached    
4423:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4523:11   Barry Cooke V50MUnattached    
4623:20   Tom Edwards V35MUnattached    
4723:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4823:29   Alex Shephard S25MUnattached    
4923:31   Ian Thomas V50MUnattached    
5023:37   John Mould  V60MShepshed23:0720:2412.5 
5123:45   Ray Gant V65MUnattached    
5224:00   Daniel Wright S25MUnattached    
5324:00   John Arnold V60MUnattached    
5424:02   Martin Hind  V45MUnattached23:1222:2413.9 
5524:04   Elise Atkinson U18WUnattached    
5624:05   Eoin Simpson U15MBarrow Runners    
5724:05   Alice Montgomery S25WUnattached    
5824:07   Toni O'Donovan SBV40WBarrow Runners24:0721:1517.0 
5924:07   Helen Harwood V40WUnattached    
6024:10   Daniel Jackson U18MUnattached    
6124:17   Frances Atkinson V50WUnattached    
6224:19   David Cladingboel V50MUnattached    
6324:24   Grace Cameron U18WUnattached    
6424:27   Jerome De Saulles S20MUnattached    
6524:30   Bhavesh Mistry S30MUnattached    
6624:32   Andrew Haigh V55MUnattached    
6724:34   Nick Page V50MUnattached    
6824:36   Claire Dennison V50WUnattached    
6924:40   Lesley Griffin  V65WBirstall/Midland Masters24:3421:1215.7 
7024:44   Richard Maddocks S25MUnattached    
7124:45   Mat Dillon S25MUnattached    
7224:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7324:46   Phillip David Grainger S30MUnattached    
7424:48   Stewart Cotton V35MUnattached    
7524:49   Stuart Hunter V55MUnattached    
7624:52   Colin Squires V55MUnattached    
7724:52   Phil Downing V45MUnattached    
7824:56   Darren Tongue V45MUnattached    
7924:57   Paul David Goodchild  V50MDesford24:0722:2515.2 
8025:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8125:07   Paul Leaney  V60MUnattached22:0519:3812.1 
8225:13   Danielle Thompson  S20WWigan & District/Loughborough Students24:4022:0216.4 
8325:14   Charlie Priestley S25MUnattached    
8425:17   Denis Shiels V65MUnattached    
8525:21   Rupert Cromwell U11MUnattached    
8625:22   Elizabeth Aryeetey V55WUnattached    
8725:23   James Cromwell V40MUnattached    
8825:24   James Trueman V45MUnattached    
8925:25   Mark Harris V50MUnattached    
9025:31   Isaac Harper U11MUnattached    
9125:32   Paul Harmer  V40MCharnwood/Midland Masters18:4418:44-0.9 
9225:37   Malcolm Le Chevalier S30MUnattached    
9325:42   Tim Harper V40MUnattached    
9425:43   Andrew Greer V50MUnattached    
9525:44   Keith Dennison V55MUnattached    
9625:45   Mark Sadler  V55MBarrow Runners21:2120:5010.6 
9725:46   Lorraine Toll SBV50WBarrow Runners24:4423:4516.5 
9825:55   Ian Morley V50MUnattached    
9925:57   Coralie Straker V35WUnattached    
10025:58   Millie Northfield U18WUnattached    
10126:01   Judith Coles V45WUnattached    
10226:04   Anita Welch V35WUnattached    
10326:09   Mike Freer S25MUnattached    
10426:11   Jasmine Jefferies S20WUnattached    
10526:13   Matt Wood V40MUnattached    
10626:16   Ned Rashleigh U11MUnattached    
10726:17   Jonathan Rashleigh  V45MBarrow Runners20:4320:439.0 
10826:17   David Baines V50MUnattached    
10926:20   Simone Allin V45WUnattached    
11026:29   Dave Gordon V45MUnattached    
11126:32   Paul Hanson V40MUnattached    
11226:36   Tim Hartley  V50MNotts/Barrow Runners19:4915:42-1.8 
11326:36   Bethany Dearden U18WUnattached    
11426:37   Emma Hill V35WUnattached    
11526:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11626:40   Dougal Buzza U11MUnattached    
11726:41   Richard Stacey-Chapman S30MUnattached    
11826:42   Diane Briggs V40WUnattached    
11926:43   Joshua Straker U11MUnattached    
12026:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12126:45   Stephen Bradwell V60MUnattached    
12226:45   Trevelyan Buzza U11MUnattached    
12326:46   Bill Phillips  V70MBarrow Runners25:5623:0918.2 
12426:46   Alan Buzza V50MUnattached    
12526:47   Fiona Sutherland  V50WRoadhoggs25:2025:2018.4 
12626:49   Ben Diffey S25MUnattached    
12726:49   Natasha Austen S30WUnattached    
12826:53   Nicola Headland V45WUnattached    
12926:56   Helen Arnold V50WUnattached    
13027:05   Michael Northfield V45MUnattached    
13127:13   Alex Fowler U18MUnattached    
13227:14   Richard Squires S25MUnattached    
13327:20   Mark McCutcheon V35MUnattached    
13427:20   David Bryans V50MUnattached    
13527:26   Bernadette Shiels V60WUnattached    
13627:26   Neil Lamb V55MUnattached    
13727:39   Mark Bennett V40MUnattached    
13827:41   Brian Johnson V40MUnattached    
13927:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14027:53   Jenny Mewett V35WUnattached    
14128:01   Jane Drake V60WUnattached    
14228:02   William Richardson S30MUnattached    
14328:02   Rachel Anderson  V50WBarrow Runners23:2122:2114.8 
14428:07   Matt Riley  V35MBarrow Runners24:3220:3815.1 
14528:12   Catriona Downing V45WUnattached    
14628:13   Ashish Patel V45MUnattached    
14728:14   Gary Shaw V55MUnattached    
14828:16   David Coope S20MUnattached    
14928:19   Ella Peace U20WUnattached    
15028:20   Tom Neath S25MUnattached    
15128:27   Zoe Huggett S25WUnattached    
15228:30   Juri Reidenbach U15MUnattached    
15328:31   Samuel Keast U11MUnattached    
15428:31   Ben Keast V40MUnattached    
15528:34   Dilip Pancholi V50MUnattached    
15628:36   Inken Gaddass V50WUnattached    
15728:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15828:45   Katy Fairgrieve V40WUnattached    
15928:54   Kish Ram V50MUnattached    
16028:57   Arnold Monk V60MUnattached    
16129:01   Jane Pearce V45WUnattached    
16229:03   Merrin Pearce V45WUnattached    
16329:08   Damian Lowe V45MUnattached    
16429:09   Rachel Hughes V50WUnattached    
16529:11   Gary Fowkes V55MUnattached    
16629:12   Philip Brind-Surch S25MUnattached    
16729:18   Kelly Bramhald S25WUnattached    
16829:19   Kailen Perry U11MUnattached    
16929:19   Chris Perry V50MPoplar Running Club    
17029:25   David Milner V60MUnattached    
17129:25   Alex Leeson U18MUnattached    
17229:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17329:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17429:27   Sharon Elliott V50WUnattached    
17529:28   Jane Evans  V55WShepshed29:0627:1023.0 
17629:30   Scott Pickering V45MUnattached    
17729:41   Jason Gilbourne V50MUnattached    
17829:44   Annabel Rashleigh U15WUnattached    
17929:46   Derek Thomson V40MUnattached    
18029:48   Jessica Trainer S20WUnattached    
18129:48   Gavin Guest V35MUnattached    
18229:49   Emil Maatta  SENMUnattached27:4522:4722.6 
18329:51   Jamie Harris U15MUnattached    
18429:52   Arthur Law  S25MDorking & Mole Valley19:3118:525.8 
18529:55   Mark Dearden V50MUnattached    
18630:11   Matthew Roberts S30MUnattached    
18730:14   Paul Price V60MUnattached    
18830:18   Edward Rands V50MUnattached    
18930:21   Rebecca McKenzie V35WUnattached    
19030:38   Sarah Brooksbank  V40WCharnwood29:0623:5623.9 
19130:40   Sharon Gamble  V60WBarrow Runners29:5529:0524.0 
19230:45   Alyson Smith V55WUnattached    
19330:52   Eric Stockford U11MUnattached    
19430:53   Sian Stockford  V45WUnattached25:0423:3417.1 
19530:54   Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached29:0424:3423.7 
19630:58   Lucy Elliott S20WUnattached    
19731:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19831:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19931:05   Nicola Thompson S20WYou Bath Handball    
20031:06   Juliet Thompson  V50WRockingham27:4427:4222.7 
20131:08   Caleb Bishop U11MUnattached    
20231:08   Jon Bishop V40MUnattached    
20331:12   Garry Leeson V45MUnattached    
20431:14   Donna Morley V40WUnattached    
20531:15   Laurie Geldenhuys V60MUnattached    
20631:20   Catherine Overett S25WUnattached    
20731:36   Jemma Ibbotson S30WUnattached    
20831:40   Kathryn Anscomb S25WUnattached    
20931:42   Katriona James S25WUnattached    
21031:48   Christina Roberts S25WUnattached    
21131:49   Vanessa Lane V55WUnattached    
21231:51   Billie Sharman S20WUnattached    
21331:51   Richard Sharman V45MUnattached    
21431:53   Karen Griffin  V35WBarrow Runners31:1729:2926.2 
21531:57   Dave Wilson V55MUnattached    
21632:00   James Muddimer V40MUnattached    
21732:00   Charlotte King V35WUnattached    
21832:03   Alex Hutton U11MUnattached    
21932:03   Chris Hutton V35MUnattached    
22032:16   Helen Wilkins V50WUnattached    
22132:20   Monica Sharman S25WUnattached    
22232:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22332:31   Gill Elliott V50WUnattached    
22432:35   Dhara Mistry S30WUnattached    
22532:45   Benjamin Pack U11MUnattached    
22632:49   Arlene Bentley V50WSileby runners    
22732:51   Simon Pack V50MUnattached    
22832:55   Callum Lawrie S25MUnattached    
22932:57   Julie Ward V50WUnattached    
23032:57   Melissa Gordon V45WUnattached    
23132:59   Tracy Eames V45WUnattached    
23233:06   Bob Aird V80MUnattached    
23333:07   John Norris V55MUnattached    
23433:20   Jack Ismail  V60MPoplar Running Club25:4724:4520.5 
23533:26   Conor Donovan V45MUnattached    
23633:26   Emma Jackson V40WUnattached    
23733:28   Emma Hardy V40WUnattached    
23833:28   Isabelle Walkom U15WUnattached    
23933:32   Sophie Jesty S20WUnattached    
24033:36   Amanda Rashleigh V45WUnattached    
24133:38   Kelly Hutton S30WUnattached    
24233:44   Carrie Almeida  V60WAvon Valley33:2624:3129.2 
24333:47   Megan Hutton U11WUnattached    
24433:48   Louise Hewson V45WUnattached    
24533:49   Helen Doheny V45WUnattached    
24633:51   Jim O'Donovan V70MUnattached    
24733:52   Alan Cobb V60MUnattached    
24833:53   Joseph Bird PBU15MCharnwood33:5333:5330.6 
24934:03   Anthony Jones V65MUnattached    
25034:04   Keith Hanna V65MUnattached    
Page: 1 2