Stamford Park parkrun # 210 External Results
Stamford Park
22 Jun 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:10   Joe Hudak S25MBangor University AC    
217:48   Matthew Latham  S30MHyde16:5316:53-0.7 
318:27   Russell Selby S25MUnattached    
420:06   Carl McCann V40MUnattached    
520:24   Nathan Warner S25MUnattached    
620:30   Gareth Simpson  V45MEast Cheshire18:5218:123.4 
720:33   Darren Peatfield  V45MMarple Runners19:1018:465.7 
820:35   George Lewis  S20MEast Cheshire/Nottingham Trent Uni17:1516:592.0 
920:44   Matthew Low V35MDundee Road Runners AC    
1020:52   Andy Barnes  V55MVegan19:2219:115.2Click your Clock logo
1121:09   Kevin Jones  V50MSaddleworth19:3719:374.8 
1221:45   Sam Giles  S25MWest End20:2319:468.3 
1322:18   Phil Whitwam V40MUnattached    
1422:20   Mark Whittaker V40MUnattached    
1522:41   Christopher Kinsey S20MUnattached    
1622:48   Helen Gregory  V45WMossley Hill21:3321:339.9 
1722:51   Allan Parkin V50MUnattached    
1822:57   Tim Elgar U15MUnattached    
1923:08   John Richard Clayworth U18MUnattached    
2023:17   David Snell V65MUnattached    
2123:27   James Cooper S20MGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
2223:29   Graham Hanson V40MUnattached    
2323:34   Scott Grundy V45MUnattached    
2423:35   Shirley Doyle  V50WSaddleworth23:3122:0013.1 
2524:04   Keith Smith V50MUnattached    
2624:05   Fiona Dyson V50WUnattached    
2724:15   Carl Chambers  V50MSaddleworth23:1821:4912.1 
2824:23   Miles Coker V50MUnattached    
2924:26   Lianne Fielding S30WUnattached    
3024:29   Tina Hawley V45MSaddleworth Runners    
3124:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3224:51   Dominic Edwards  V45MSaddleworth23:4522:1414.1 
3325:00   Phil Kinsman V55MUnattached    
3425:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3525:34   Mitchell Greene S20MUnattached    
3625:50   Alison Dale  V50MBury23:1622:5314.6 
3725:52   Matthew Taylor V40MUnattached    
3825:55   Robyn Louise Gregory U20WUnattached    
3925:57   John M Blease  V40MUnattached24:3023:1918.0 
4025:59   Kate Saville V45WSaddleworth Runners    
4126:00   Chris Combs S25MUnattached    
4226:01   Nils Elgar V50MUnattached    
4326:10   Simon Stanway V40MUnattached    
4426:13   Jack Nuttall S25MUnattached    
4526:27   Jasmine Duffy  S25WHyde25:0124:1917.6 
4627:02   Amy Elphick S25WUnattached    
4727:07   Paul Varey V35MUnattached    
4827:26   David Robinson  V55MHyde25:1423:3318.1 
4927:30   Dean Benstead S30MUnattached    
5027:36   Jim Dowell V55MRochdale Triathlon Club    
5127:54   Claire Solanki V45WUnattached    
5227:59   Steven Hughes V50MUnattached    
5328:04   Nita Taylor V40WUnattached    
5428:10   Mark Hill V55MUnattached    
5528:12   Ruth Kathleen Dawson  V40WHyde25:3225:2118.3 
5628:23   Chris Catterall  S30MHyde26:1026:1016.9 
5728:27   Michael Redburn V55MUnattached    
5828:29   Lucy Hatte V35WUnattached    
5928:31   Lisa Taylor V50WUnattached    
6028:40   Paul Daniel V50MUnattached    
6128:54   Paul Guerin  V50MMossley AFC24:4924:4914.9 
6229:05   Alan Tuckey V70MSaddleworth Runners    
6329:12   Paul Taylor S30MUnattached    
6429:23   Janet Williams V50WUnattached    
6529:26   Mark Oliver  V50MOldham & Royton28:0425:5120.4 
6629:36   Andy Stevenson V45MUnattached    
6729:43   Ray Breakey V75MUnattached    
6829:44   Chris Dobson  V65MUnattached24:1821:5514.9 
6929:54   Steven Geogheghan V45MUnattached    
7030:00   Gabriel Clayworth U15MUnattached    
7130:01   Michael Woodward V50MUnattached    
7230:03   Richard Clayworth V40MUnattached    
7330:10   Shaun Murphy S20MUnattached    
7430:31   Amanda Richardson  V50WRoyton28:0428:0420.5Click your Clock logo
7530:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7630:44   George Ashworth S25MUnattached    
7730:45   Constance Faith Juliette March S20WUnattached    
7830:47   Tony Greene V75MSaddleworth Runners    
7931:03   Anthony Shepherd V40MUnattached    
8031:06   John Bailey  V35MMarple Runners27:0225:2822.6 
8131:09   Stephen Dean V50MUnattached    
8231:15   Jonathan Woolner S25MUnattached    
8331:16   Mario Shaw  SENMUnattached26:3321:2023.0 
8431:28   Maria Woodward V50WUnattached    
8531:36   Rahul Patel U15MUnattached    
8631:47   Christopher Brough V45MUnattached    
8731:47   Martin Fone S30MUnattached    
8831:49   Sarah Peevers V40WUnattached    
8931:51   Rohan Patel U15MUnattached    
9032:01   Jessica M Gordon-Smith S30WUnattached    
9132:07   Peter J Gordon-Smith V60MUnattached    
9232:08   Martin Lewis SBV50MEast Cheshire32:0822:4025.4 
9332:11   Lauren Jinks S20WUnattached    
9432:24   Pat Mullin V65MUnattached    
9533:07   Stephen Trevena Jones  V55MSalford H22:4720:3214.2 
9633:08   Adrian Kendrick V55MUnattached    
9733:17   Emma Dobson V35WUnattached    
9833:20   William Guerin U15MUnattached    
9933:22   Julie Hill V50WUnattached    
10033:25   Nicola Steen V40WMossley AFC Running Club    
10133:26   Steve Bates V65MMossley AFC Running Club    
10233:40   Sarah Bateman S30WUnattached    
10333:42   Christine Wild V60WUnattached    
10433:48   Delilah Gregory U11WUnattached    
10533:49   Drew Cyprus U11MUnattached    
10633:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10733:58   Mellissa Bowler S20WUnattached    
10834:13   Helen Brooks V35WUnattached    
10934:17   Jason Barker V45MBritish Military Fitness    
11034:26   Shannon Flanagan S20WUnattached    
11134:54   Harriet Baker S30WUnattached    
11235:04   Joanne Teal V45WUnattached    
11335:05   John Teal V50MUnattached    
11435:14   Jasvant Bhadare V50WUnattached    
11535:21   Allanda Stevenson V45WUnattached    
11636:00   Linda Yates V55WUnattached    
11736:26   Emma Roebuck  S30WBarking32:2726:4929.9 
11836:44   Judith Willis V65WUnattached    
11937:11   Emma Massey V40WUnattached    
12037:37   Sally Trevena Jones  V45WUnattached28:4728:4725.4 
12137:38   Andrew Rudder V50MUnattached    
12237:57   Kate Davidson V40WUnattached    
12338:01   Laura Weston S30WUnattached    
12438:42   Louise A Tonkin V55WUnattached    
12539:01   Ashleigh Cooke S25WUnattached    
12639:07   Suzanne Atreides V55WUnattached    
12739:10   Samantha Shepley S25WUnattached    
12839:11   Danielle Vipond V35WUnattached    
12939:18   Harrison Rowlinson U15MUnattached    
13039:18   Miss Ballinger V35WUnattached    
13139:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13239:52   Hilary Senior V50WUnattached    
13341:02   Susan Mason-Cave V50WUnattached    
13441:59   Tish Christine Tuckey V60WSaddleworth Runners    
13542:18   Maria Howard V50WUnattached    
13642:19   Krishna McKellar U15WUnattached    
13742:32   Jiten Jiten  SENMUnattached26:1023:3116.7 
13844:09   Lisa Grundy V40WUnattached    
13944:12   Isaac Grundy U15MUnattached    
14044:17   Viraj Patel U11MUnattached    
14144:53   Amita Patel V40WUnattached    
14245:00   Sarah Jones S25WUnattached    
14345:02   Amelia Ulett U15WUnattached    
14445:03   Macey Ulett U11WUnattached    
14545:03   Jonny Ulett V35MUnattached    
14645:03   Kim Fuller S25WUnattached    
14745:08   Clare Ulett S30WUnattached    
14847:46   Harish Patel V45MUnattached    
14951:27   Kevin Yates V35MUnattached    
15051:27   Amisha Ghabring Gurung U18WUnattached    
15156:02   Anusha Ghabring Gurung U18WUnattached    
15258:58   Elizabeth Barnes S30WUnattached    
15359:01   Becky Higginson S25WUnattached    
15459:07   Jane Poole V50WUnattached