Beeston parkrun # 273 External Results
Beeston
22 Jun 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:11Bob Templeman V35MUnattached    
218:59Martin Barradell  S30MDerwent Runners (Derby)18:0317:483.4 
319:15James Fitzgerald S25MUnattached    
419:23David Beighton S30MUnattached    
519:26Luke Donald S20MUniversity of Nottingham Triathlon Club    
619:29Joseph Gallagher  S30MBeeston18:4818:314.6 
719:48Kevin Chalke PBV55MPenarth & Dinas19:4819:465.1 
820:07Simon Todd  V45MBeeston19:0819:085.4 
920:12William Place V35MUnattached    
1020:18Isabella Wrightam  U15WWreake & Soar Valley19:2119:216.5Click your Clock logo
1120:19Alasdair McCulloch U20MUnattached    
1220:21Paul Clarke SBV45MUnattached19:5118:219.1 
1320:28Laurence Cartwright S20MUnattached    
1420:30Andy Hines V40MUnattached    
1520:52Rob Disney  V50MUnattached20:1019:246.8 
1620:53Jonathan Pitts V50MUnattached    
1720:54John McKeown V40MUnattached    
1820:55Emma Layton  S30WSutton-in-Ashfield20:1919:489.5 
1920:58Steve Brown  V40MBeeston19:5319:526.9 
2021:04Phil Herd  V40MBeeston17:1117:112.5Click your Clock logo
2121:04Neil Stevens SBV35MUnattached20:2120:077.2Click your Clock logo
2221:05Sophie Eadsforth  V45WBeeston20:4020:337.3 
2321:07Darren Carlile SBV35MUnattached20:2519:488.9 
2421:10Neil Roach  V40MUnattached18:0018:003.8 
2521:15Conor McVeigh S25MUnattached    
2621:21Paul A Dennis  V50MBeeston20:0820:087.0 
2721:22Graham Mee V40MUnattached    
2821:24David Summerill V40MUnattached    
2921:31Jonathan Adcock V35MUnattached    
3021:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3121:37Reece Levitt  U15MRotherham20:1520:157.5 
3221:40Jack Taylor S25MUnattached    
3321:44Hazel Le Cornu V35WUnattached    
3421:48Elliot Woolley V35MUnattached    
3521:52Ben Collins U15MUnattached    
3621:54Connor Duffin  U11MHeanor20:5020:5011.2 
3721:57Nick Harding S20MUnattached    
3821:59Patrick Fitzgerald  V55MLong Eaton19:5018:158.8 
3921:59David Riley  V60MLong Eaton20:4720:3610.5 
4022:00Tim Morrell V40MUnattached    
4122:04Thomas Glover S20MUniversity of Nottingham Triathlon Club    
4222:05Ewan Bridgmount S20MUnattached    
4322:08James Thomas V40MUnattached    
4422:10Catherine Simkins  V40WBeeston21:2620:1611.0 
4522:12Richard Hill V50MUnattached    
4622:14Lewis Tandy S25MUnattached    
4722:20Matthew Jackson U20MUnattached    
4822:23Ian Stevens V50MUnattached    
4922:26Andy Gibson V55MUnattached    
5022:27John Sykes V55MUnattached    
5122:28Neil Walker V50MUnattached    
5222:29Juliet Jones S25WBeeston AC    
5322:35Justin Badly V50MUnattached    
5422:43Matt Williams S25MUnattached    
5522:44Carl Knight V50MUnattached    
5622:45Anna Underwood V35WUnattached    
5722:48Matthew Richardson  V45MBarrow Runners20:1819:388.4 
5822:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5922:50Thomas Fitchett V40MUnattached    
6023:04James Bonella S30MUnattached    
6123:07Joe Gardner  V50MNotts22:1619:1910.1 
6223:11Mark Roberts S30MUnattached    
6323:13Gary Jordan V50MUnattached    
6423:14Wojtek Porowski S25MUnattached    
6523:15Dean Osborne  V40MTeam Derby Runner22:4421:2012.7 
6623:18Nelson Walker U18MUnattached    
6723:20Rob Taylor  V35MThunder20:4319:219.4 
6823:24James Garman V40MUnattached    
6923:26Peter Collins V45MUnattached    
7023:28Luke Green S25MUnattached    
7123:29Jon Boyce V40MUnattached    
7223:32Richard Jackson S30MUnattached    
7323:34Steven Gibson S30MUnattached    
7423:35Nick Radford V40MUnattached    
7523:38Francis Fitchett U15MUnattached    
7623:39Emma Adkins S25WUnattached    
7723:48Richard Upward  V50MBeeston20:1719:388.0 
7823:50Peter Craggs PBV35MLonely Goat RC23:3522:0611.5 
7923:56Mark Evans V55MUnattached    
8023:58Alan Smith V60MUnattached    
8124:00Maz Bharmal V50MUnattached    
8224:03Matthew Roulstone S25MUnattached    
8324:07Eleanor Reidy V35WUnattached    
8424:11Derek Tolliday V55MUnattached    
8524:16Craig Stubbs V40MUnattached    
8624:17Hannah Pinkney S20WUnattached    
8724:17Miriam Tyler S20WUniversity of Nottingham Triathlon Club    
8824:20Arran Smith S25MUnattached    
8924:24Christopher Smith  V35MRolls Royce23:1021:5612.5 
9024:24Alex Payne S20MUnattached    
9124:26Lisa Jones V45WUnattached    
9224:27Sally Hull  V40WLong Eaton23:2123:2116.6 
9324:37Lukasz Bonenberg V35MUnattached    
9424:39Phillip Hiorns  V60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:5722:4614.4 
9524:42Matthew Gardner U11MUnattached    
9624:43Mike Gardner V45MUnattached    
9724:48Sally Voce  S30WSouth Ribble/Sweatshop23:0021:5213.7 
9824:51Pat Ward V45MUnattached    
9924:55Peter Edmonds V55MUnattached    
10024:58Miguel Gascon V40MUnattached    
10124:58Richard Bradshaw V35MUnattached    
10224:59Mark Day S30MUnattached    
10324:59Ian Morris V50MUnattached    
10425:00Theresa Gorman  V40WBeeston24:3722:3716.9 
10525:02Stephan Joubert V35MUnattached    
10625:10George Spackman S20MUnattached    
10725:14Guy Wilkes V40MUnattached    
10825:17Laura Hickey  S30WIlkeston24:2122:5116.1 
10925:21Rory Munro S25MUnattached    
11025:22Dan Poznanski V45MUnattached    
11125:24Richard Ferguson  V45MLong Eaton23:5921:3816.7 
11225:26Richard Ibrahim V45MUnattached    
11325:27Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11425:32Karen Wood V35WUnattached    
11525:33Rob McBride S30MUnattached    
11625:34James Burnay  V50MQueens Park23:4423:1014.1 
11725:35Steven Lever V45MUnattached    
11825:35Will Leonard S25MUnattached    
11925:44Jack Miller S25MUnattached    
12025:47Clemency Tilley S25WUnattached    
12125:55Michael Steele S25MUnattached    
12225:56Amie Batchelor-Watkins PBV35WErewash Valley25:0425:0420.6 
12325:57Leslie Bode V35WUnattached    
12425:58Simon Burrow V50MUnattached    
12526:02Dana Parker S30WUnattached    
12626:05Steve Garside  V50MUnattached24:4424:4417.5 
12726:11Judith Grundy V35WUnattached    
12826:15Andy Grimmett V45MUnattached    
12926:17Steve Greedy V50MUnattached    
13026:18Andrew Miller V40MUnattached    
13126:21Anna Gilkerson U15WUnattached    
13226:24Carl Bramley V35MUnattached    
13326:24David Paterson S30MUnattached    
13426:25Caitlin Bradbury S20WUnattached    
13526:25Lewis Stainer S25MUnattached    
13626:27Laura Froggatt  V40WLong Eaton24:3924:1315.4 
13726:28Justyna Kaczmarczyk S25WUnattached    
13826:29Ella Fox S25WUnattached    
13926:30Craig Garrett S25MUnattached    
14026:30Daniel Wade S25MUnattached    
14126:31William Harvey S30MUnattached    
14226:34Stephen Rooney  V60MBeeston24:1423:4916.8 
14326:35Kim Butler V35WUnattached    
14426:40Chris Carlisle V45MUnattached    
14526:44Harry Sayers U11MUnattached    
14626:44Ian Sayers V45MUnattached    
14726:45Matt Peel  V45MLong Eaton23:2422:5616.4 
14826:47Adam Chippendale V45MUnattached    
14926:50Claudia Guo V35WUnattached    
15026:51Arran Linton-smith  V60MUnattached26:4926:3218.9 
15126:52Martin Cornforth V35MUnattached    
15226:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15326:55Wayne Handley V45MUnattached    
15426:56Corinne Langstaff V50WUnattached    
15526:57John Lovatt  V65MUnattached25:0121:0319.3 
15626:58Mark Wainwright V55MUnattached    
15726:59Oliver Lovley V35MUnattached    
15827:02Kate Jean Harvey SBSENWUnattached27:0225:4432.4 
15927:02Emma Robinson S25WUnattached    
16027:03Sarah Trimble S25WUnattached    
16127:03Rob Kirwan V35MUnattached    
16227:04Claire Duffin V45WUnattached    
16327:05Celia Abbott V55WUnattached    
16427:06Sarah-jane Prior  V40WUnattached27:0125:4821.7 
16527:07Karen Barnfield  V45WBeeston26:0525:5418.6 
16627:10Ruth Kearns V50WUnattached    
16727:13David Palfreyman  V60MRolls Royce26:1025:4420.2 
16827:20Sam Ward V45WUnattached    
16927:22Paul Sibert V60MUnattached    
17027:24Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17127:25Susie Gray S25WUnattached    
17227:26Steve Sherwin V50MUnattached    
17327:28Sally Gregory V45WUnattached    
17427:29Dean Shaw V45MUnattached    
17527:30Nick Holloway V35MUnattached    
17627:31Robert Tait V55MUnattached    
17727:34Mark Dunning V45MUnattached    
17827:35Felicity Mather S30WUnattached    
17927:36Alex Collins S25MUnattached    
18027:38Joann Lewis  V50WLong Eaton25:1025:1017.0 
18127:40Gloria Kakimpa V35WUnattached    
18227:43Riley Nandlal-White U11MUnattached    
18327:44Jens Nandlal-White U20MUnattached    
18427:45Pete Dudgeon V50MUnattached    
18527:45Lucy Field V45WUnattached    
18627:47Chloe Birley U20WUnattached    
18727:48Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18827:48Ruth Hume V65WUnattached    
18927:49Robert Warburton SBV65MLong Eaton27:4919:1321.4 
19027:50Jonathan Bawden S25MSweatshop Running Community    
19127:52Ellena Cartlidge S25WUnattached    
19227:52Ruth Evans V45WUnattached    
19327:55Kate Durrant V40WUnattached    
19427:57Andrew Darby S25MUnattached    
19527:59Hollie Peat S25WUnattached    
19628:00Tom England  S30MUnattached22:4021:4911.2 
19728:02Neil Nicolson V40MUnattached    
19828:03Sarah Starbuck S30WUnattached    
19928:03Phil Holland V65MUnattached    
20028:15Harry Jones U15MUnattached    
20128:19Monica Henderson S30WUnattached    
20228:21Alex Stoppiello V50MUnattached    
20328:25Stephanie Wainwright V50WUnattached    
20428:27Neil Kinmond S30MUnattached    
20528:32Jamie MacDonald S30WUnattached    
20628:36Luisa McMahon U18WUnattached    
20728:38Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20828:40Andrew Sugars V55MUnattached    
20928:43Steven Saunders  V65MSutton-in-Ashfield28:0627:5521.3 
21028:44Sam Stewart S20MUnattached    
21128:45Jack Sorrell S25MUnattached    
21228:46Eleanor Bradley S30WUnattached    
21328:47Robert Radcliffe V35MUnattached    
21428:47Megan Sayers U15WUnattached    
21529:02Eleanor Grimley S25WUnattached    
21629:03Lucy Nandlal-White U18WUnattached    
21729:03Mark Nandlal  V45MBeeston21:0018:4111.6 
21829:06Jerome Lewis S30MUnattached    
21929:08Darren Pike V45MUnattached    
22029:17Jedd Ryan S25MUnattached    
22129:18Mark Jones V50MUnattached    
22229:20Ruth Goddard U15WUnattached    
22329:21Andy Gregory V45MUnattached    
22429:24Zoe Rylatt V50WUnattached    
22529:25Peter Townsend V60MUnattached    
22629:26Peter Harrison V55MUnattached    
22729:26Jen Beverley V35WUnattached    
22829:28Stephen Keller V65MUnattached    
22929:32Kezia Thomas S20WUnattached    
23029:35Natalie Collins S30WUnattached    
23129:36Daisy Moone S25WUnattached    
23229:37Sam Ellis S25MUnattached    
23329:39Peter Msg Thomas V55MUnattached    
23429:40Tilly Stone S20WUnattached    
23529:43Harj Thandi V35MUnattached    
23629:45Sarah Hoyle S30WUnattached    
23729:54Ruth Selvey V35WUnattached    
23829:56Caroline Braithwaite S30WUnattached    
23929:57Birgit Golden V40WRun Local    
24030:01Helen Sykes V50WUnattached    
24130:03William Grimshaw V45MUnattached    
24230:05Daniel Burch S30MUnattached    
24330:18Lyndsey Phillips S30WUnattached    
24430:22Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24530:28Agnes Flues V35WUnattached    
24630:29Rose Hawcroft S30WUnattached    
24730:31Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24830:38Mick Peat V60MUnattached    
24930:43Hannah Parbury S25WSweatshop Running Community    
25030:44Ian Robson S25MUnattached    
Page: 1 2