Bushy Park parkrun # 794 External Results
Bushy Park
22 Jun 19
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:46   Daniel Jarvis PBS20MBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni14:4614:46-4.2 
215:18   Elliott Dorey  S25MJersey15:0314:52-3.4 
315:19   Jake Shelley  S25MShaftesbury Barnet15:0414:31-5.3 
415:23   Andrius Jaksevicius  V35MBelgrave/Lithuania15:1215:12-4.2 
516:22   James Maloney PBS20MDurham Uni16:2216:220.2 
616:29   Dylan Evans S25MUnattached    
716:41   Ben Chown S25MUnattached    
816:46   Nick Marriage SBV35MFulham16:4616:24-0.7 
916:47   Aaron Enser SBU20MBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley16:4716:34-2.3 
1016:49   Jonathan Stone PBS30MSHAEF Shifters16:4916:490.6 
1116:57   Craig Jarman  S30MWalton16:2916:29-0.5 
1217:08   Andy Kirkup V35MUnattached    
1317:10   Daniel Evans U18MUnattached    
1417:29   Stuart Farmer  V40MFulham16:2116:21-1.7 
1517:35   Joshua Low  V45M 17:2917:171.4 
1617:38   Edward Enser PBU15MBracknell AC17:3817:38-0.6 
1717:39   David Sharman  S30MWimbledon Windmilers17:2616:551.1 
1817:44   Dan Domeniconi  V40MSHAEF Shifters16:5116:510.3 
1917:51   James Golding S25MUnattached    
2017:51   Aiden Banfield  U18MWymondham17:4317:431.5 
2117:56   Lucy Marland SBS30WCardiff/St. Mary's Uni17:5617:311.1 
2217:57   Mark McKinnon  S30MSweatshop17:4317:232.0 
2317:59   Henry Smith U18MUnattached    
2418:05   Rick Jenner SBV40MRanelagh17:3217:322.4 
2518:06   Chris Finill SBV60MHarrow18:0616:422.9 
2618:07   Emma Davis SBS30WUnattached/Ireland18:0717:311.6 
2718:09   Richard Baggott  S30MStragglers17:5517:383.2 
2818:21   Alastair McKinnell S30MUnattached    
2918:22   Brian Mcveigh  V35MNewcastle & District17:4917:491.2 
3018:23   Lee Lintern  V35MGuildford & Godalming18:1318:132.9 
3118:27   Cordelia Parker PBS20WAbingdon/St. Mary's Uni/Ranelagh18:2718:273.7 
3218:35   Patrick McDougall  V50MBelgrave17:3217:132.1 
3318:38   Mark Banfield SBV45MWymondham18:3817:463.1 
3418:46   Gareth Coady  S30MUnattached18:3717:044.4 
3518:48   Richard Powney S30MUnattached    
3618:53   Mark Cranwell SBV45MHarrow18:5317:325.5 
3718:56   Paul Mathew  V40MSerpentine18:1618:164.1 
3818:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3919:00   Joshua Southern S20MUnattached    
4019:01   Graham Micallef PBV40MBlackwater Valley Runners19:0119:015.0 
4119:03   Jeremy Palmer  V55MUnattached18:4818:485.1 
4219:08   Alex Buckland V35MUnattached    
4319:10   Ben Mooney V55MUnattached    
4419:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4519:15   Jeremy Langdon  V50MUnattached19:0518:575.4 
4619:20   Will Meyer S30MUnattached    
4719:21   Matthew Hirschler S25MUnattached    
4819:22   John Foley V50MUnattached    
4919:22   Russell Holt  V50MUnattached19:0719:075.5 
5019:23   Connor Foley U15MUnattached    
5119:23   Ali Macdonald PBV40MUnattached19:2319:235.2Click your Clock logo
5219:23   Karsten Hill  V40MUnattached19:2118:025.7 
5319:27   Robin Karn SBV40MHerne Hill19:2716:4116.3 
5419:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5519:31   Dan Wilson SBV40MRanelagh19:2318:496.1 
5619:32   Joe Lavin U18MUnattached    
5719:33   Laurie Benjamin Hill V40MUnattached    
5819:34   Emma Harris V45WUnattached    
5919:34   Joseph O'Clery U20MUnattached    
6019:35   David Noble V45MUnattached    
6119:35   Stuart Horine  V45MUnattached18:5018:505.9 
6219:36   Nick Hooper  V50MBlack Pear Joggers18:5017:585.5 
6319:37   Alex Trimble-Finlayson S25MUnattached    
6419:39   Eddie Cummings S25MUnattached    
6519:40   Matthew James Heap SBV40MThames Turbo19:4018:567.2 
6619:42   Harry Dobson U15MUnattached    
6719:46   Henry Hunt S25MUnattached    
6819:46   AN Other         
6919:49   Rob Jones  V45MSHAEF Shifters19:0717:595.1 
7019:50   Kevin Frazer  V55MWymondham19:0718:155.3 
7119:51   Sian Mullen V35WUnattached    
7219:52   Steven Archer V40MUnattached    
7319:53   Neil Stewart  V40MUnattached19:3419:346.5 
7419:54   Colin Cockburn  V40MUnattached18:5218:436.4 
7519:56   Alice Germana' S30WSutton Runners    
7619:56   Oliver Edwards  V40MUnattached19:0518:415.3 
7719:56   Dan Ivory S25MUnattached    
7819:58   Mike Dennison  V60MUnattached19:2519:255.6 
7920:00   Matthew Dewar  SENMUnattached19:5318:307.2 
8020:02   Paul Ross-Davies  V65MBlackheath & Bromley/Welsh Masters19:4518:477.1 
8120:02   Steven Wade  V50MAbingdon19:2019:206.2 
8220:03   Gareth Creagh  V40MHighgate17:0516:130.6 
8320:04   James Hobson V40MUnattached    
8420:05   James Helm  V45MUnattached19:5519:557.3 
8520:06   Christopher Howe  SENMUnattached18:2117:034.8 
8620:07   Kieran Murphy S30MUnattached    
8720:08   Gareth Johns  V45MUnattached19:0118:285.2 
8820:09   Gary Fulton S30MUnattached    
8920:14   David Gentle SBV55MUnattached20:0118:237.5 
9020:15   Steve Cochrane  V55MUnattached20:0819:127.1 
9120:15   Ed Horrox  V45MUnattached20:0119:267.9 
9220:17   Nicola Reindorp V45WUnattached    
9320:18   James Whistler  S30MRanelagh/Birmingham Uni/St. Mary's Richmond18:0017:171.8 
9420:20   Nell McAndrew  V45WUnattached19:3218:436.9 
9520:22   Lee Taylor  SENMUnattached19:3319:336.6 
9620:23   Paul Duke  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond19:5019:027.5 
9720:23   Lee Walker S30MUnattached    
9820:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10020:26   Christian Morris  V35MSerpentine19:4419:446.5 
9920:26   Ryan Smith  S30MBracknell Forest19:4419:445.8 
10120:28   Mark Frampton SBV35MUnattached20:2819:3115.3 
10220:29   Christopher Slavin V40MUnattached    
10320:30   Aaron Chai  V35MSHAEF Shifters/New Zealand20:0318:048.0 
10420:32   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:3218:457.5 
10520:33   Julian Diamond  V55MSHAEF Shifters20:1919:187.9 
10620:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10720:35   Bradley Harrad  S25MUnattached19:0419:045.1 
10820:35   Isabel Livesey  U18WSt. Mary's Richmond19:2819:126.2 
10920:37   Isobel Davis  S20WCoventry/St. Mary's Uni19:2219:225.1 
11020:38   Ryan Lynch U18MUnattached    
11120:38   Stuart John Dwyer  V40MUnattached20:2420:248.2 
11220:38   Ruth Hutton  V50WSouth London20:2219:146.9 
11320:39   Daniel Clark V45MUnattached    
11420:43   Neil Miller  V45MUnattached20:2920:298.7 
11520:49   Richard Austin Mead  V45MUnattached20:0519:487.7 
11620:50   Stephen Badcock  V55MAbingdon20:1220:128.1 
11720:52   Tim Hole V35MUnattached    
11820:52   Mark Wallace S30MUnattached    
11920:53   Guy Snowden S30MUnattached    
12020:54   Tony Baker  V45MUnattached20:3519:507.8 
12120:55   Steven Anyon V40MSerpentine RC    
12220:56   Richard Davies V45MSweatshop Running Community    
12320:57   Chris Brimacombe  V50MUnattached20:0418:497.5 
12420:57   Polly Adams  V50WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 420:2919:448.0 
12520:59   Max Thomas S20MUnattached    
12620:59   Matthew Nitch-Smith S30MUnattached    
12721:01   Steve Halsey SBV50MStragglers21:0118:5416.0 
12821:02   Matthew McCrickard S25MUnattached    
12921:03   David Pimm  V60M26.220:5319:188.9 
13021:04   Edward Brunskill  V40M26.220:2918:358.5 
13121:04   James Teh  V50MAbingdon20:2820:107.7 
13221:06   Tony Hymers V50MUnattached    
13321:06   Nick Rowe  V50MSHAEF Shifters19:4419:016.5 
13421:07   Christopher Smowton S30MUnattached    
13521:08   Tim Bowden V40MUnattached    
13621:09   Ben Wiilliamson  V35MBlackwater Valley Runners21:0321:0310.6 
13721:10   Tim Hurdle  V50MThames Turbo19:3618:407.1 
13821:11   Paul Evans V40MUnattached    
13921:13   Morgan Thomas S20MUnattached    
14021:14   Andrew Dell'anno  V55MUnattached19:5719:578.0 
14121:15   Elliot Goodhill  S20MHallamshire20:4620:1012.5 
14221:16   Paul Ruston V45MUnattached    
14321:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14421:18   Jaroslav Wisura S30MUnattached    
14521:18   James Greene  S25MHercules Wimbledon/Swansea Uni18:5117:414.5 
14621:20   Sean Leahy V35MUnattached    
14721:21   Simon Newton V50MUnattached    
14821:21   Richard Evans V40MUnattached    
14921:22   Robert Finch  S25MSouthampton18:4517:356.4 
15021:22   Nicole Frith  S25WSouthampton18:4218:423.6 
15121:22   Mark Aston  V35MOS Runners19:3618:215.9 
15221:23   Richard Jeffries  V35MUnattached19:1119:115.4 
15321:23   George Eustice SBV45MCornwall AC20:3019:279.7 
15421:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15521:24   Joe Best S30MUnattached    
15621:25   Zoe Richardson  V40WUnattached19:4719:477.0 
15721:26   Ashley Morris  SENMUnattached19:5619:567.8 
15821:27   Jason Venkatasamy  V50MUnattached20:3918:369.0 
15921:28   Michael Wilkins V55MUnattached    
16021:29   Daniel Gask V55MUnattached    
16121:30   Tom Sellen  S30M26.220:3420:28  
16221:30   Richard Smith  V50MStragglers21:0520:309.5 
16321:31   Steve Shaw V40MUnattached    
16421:31   Ian Cunningham SBV55MBritish Airways21:3120:3110.4 
16521:32   David Brewin  V60MStragglers21:1120:459.6Click your Clock logo
16621:33   Lucy McCarthy S25WUnattached    
16721:34   Barry Hiller PBV45MBracknell Forest21:3421:349.6 
16821:34   William Lea  S20MUnattached20:0419:029.0 
16921:35   Paul Berry  V55MUnattached20:4319:1010.4 
17021:40   Steve Mellor V40MThames Turbo Triathlon    
17121:40   Mariusz Gogol S25MUnattached    
17221:41   Richard Hill V50MUnattached    
17321:41   Walid Zerhouni V40MUnattached    
17421:42   James Russell  V45MComet TC20:4719:149.1 
17521:43   Szabolcs Ruzsa S30MUnattached    
17621:44   Simon J Webb  V35MStragglers19:5319:538.1 
17721:45   Simon Brazil  V50MStragglers20:2218:128.0 
17821:46   Aaron Israel V45MUnattached    
17921:46   John P Woods  V50MUnattached20:5219:379.8 
18021:47   Jason Canham V45MUnattached    
18121:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18221:50   Dominic Marchant V45MUnattached    
18321:50   Nikil Suchak V35MUnattached    
18421:51   Ellie Morgan S25WUnattached    
18521:51   Hamish Ironside  V45MUnattached20:5419:498.9 
18621:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18721:53   Rupert Bole  V60MKingston & Poly20:3320:138.3 
18821:53   Dominic White  V50MUnattached21:2020:4510.5 
18921:54   Tom Starr V35MUnattached    
19021:54   Robert Munro SBV50MUnattached21:5419:4212.2 
19121:54   Laurie Montier  V55MUnattached21:0619:269.2 
19221:55   Felix Warren U20MUnattached    
19321:57   Dan Matthews SBV40MUnattached21:5719:5012.2 
19421:57   David Lee V50MUnattached    
19521:59   Nigel Bradley V55MUnattached    
19622:01   Neil Fagan V50MUnattached    
19722:02   Scott Hillman V45MUnattached    
19822:04   Anthony Scammell V40MUnattached    
19922:05   Patrick Gilbert V50MUnattached    
20022:06   Graham Goffey  V50MUnattached21:2719:339.8 
20122:07   Graham Sutherland V50MUnattached    
20222:08   Matthew Thomson V45MUnattached    
20322:08   Colin Muir  SENMUnattached21:5119:3711.9 
20422:08   Graeme Horstead V45MUnattached    
20522:09   John A Newton V55MBerowra Bush Runners    
20622:10   Stuart Hunter  V40MUnattached21:0519:4410.0 
20722:10   Andrew Lane  V60MWymondham21:1918:389.1 
20822:11   William Pritchard V35MUnattached    
20922:11   Helen Bonaer SBV35WItchen Spitfires22:1120:569.8 
21022:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21122:12   David Morley V45MUnattached    
21222:14   Chris Jones  V45MStragglers21:5319:5811.1 
21322:14   James Seymour V45MUnattached    
21422:15   George Bloch U15MUnattached    
21522:15   Graham Perryman  V35MDartford RR21:5119:5210.8 
21622:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21722:16   Richard Hayler V45MUnattached    
21822:17   Callum McDougall U20MUnattached    
21922:17   Glen Bertram V55MUnattached    
22022:18   Jamie Drew U18MUnattached    
22122:18   Will Milles V45MUnattached    
22222:19   Stan Stennett  V50MCivil Service21:5519:0212.7 
22322:20   Daniel Earp V45MUnattached    
22422:20   Mattia Plastow U18MUnattached    
22522:21   Stephen Penpraze  V45MStragglers21:5420:5211.1 
22622:21   Mark Fowler  V45MUnattached22:1721:3011.7 
22722:24   Jason Hobbs S30MUnattached    
22822:25   Adam Jones U15MUnattached    
22922:25   Philip Berman S30MUnattached    
23022:26   Dean Jones  V40MLordshill20:2319:027.4 
23122:26   David Whitelam  V45MUnattached22:0219:4010.8 
23222:28   Ian Hawkes V55MUnattached    
23322:29   Callum Kennett White U18MUnattached    
23422:29   Aron Davies U18MSweatshop Running Community    
23522:30   Simon Rothwell  V65MRanelagh22:0419:3911.6 
23622:31   Peter James Dann  V50MUnattached21:3521:3511.6 
23722:32   Tegid Lewys-Lloyd V40MUnattached    
23822:34   Philip Palmer S30MUnattached    
23922:35   Greg Mace  V45MUnattached21:4221:0911.6 
24022:36   Hugh Ip V40MUnattached    
24122:37   Heather Coombes V45WUnattached    
24222:37   Malcolm Palmer V50MUnattached    
24322:38   Richard Lock  V40MUnattached21:2821:2811.9 
24422:38   Clare Coley-Maud  S30WClapham Chasers20:3919:288.6 
24522:39   Douglas Leapman S30MUnattached    
24622:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24722:42   Nicola Goscomb S30WUnattached    
24822:42   Charles Mitchell SBV50MUnattached21:4421:4410.2 
24922:44   Sebastian Allen U18MUnattached    
25022:45   Zoe Dennison  SENWUnattached21:0421:019.8 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6