Dam Flask Relays (Inc South Yorkshire Championships) External Results
Dam Flask
25 Jun 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.507ML L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:53   Lee Milburn SENMRotherham-3.0 
217:58   Cameron Bell U20MHallamshire/Nottingham Uni-4.2 
318:21   Scott Hinchcliffe SENMPenistone-3.5 
418:39   Phillip Radford SENMHallamshire/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club/Haywards Heath-2.0 
518:49   Phil Skelton V35MSteel City-0.9 
619:10   Zak Mellard V35MHallamshire-0.6 
719:14   Brendan Moody SENMBarnsley AC1.4 
819:22   Paul Johnson SENMBarnsley H0.4 
919:23   Benjamin Griffiths SENMTotley0.4 
919:23   Daniel Page SENMClowne0.0 
1119:33   Owen James V40MKimberworth2.1 
1219:38   David Millns SENMTotley0.0 
1319:49   George Rowland U17MDoncaster-1.2 
1419:54   Chris Griffiths V40MRotherham0.5 
1519:56   Phillipa WilliamsSENWSheffield RC  
1620:03   Stephen Davison SENMSheffield RC2.1 
1720:18   Stephen Pope V50MTotley1.3 
1720:18   Charlotte Ward SENWHallamshire/Sheffield & Dearne1.7 
1920:20   Neil Stabbs V40MTotley2.0 
2020:22   Bruno Beckett V40MSheffield RC1.2 
2020:22   Daren NocklesV50MPenistone Footpath Runners  
2020:22   Sarah Lowery V35WRotherham1.8 
2320:24   Conor O'Boyle SENMSteel City/North Down1.5 
2420:25   Colin HoneymamV40MKillamarsh Kestrels  
2520:26   Paul MiddlemassSENMSteel City Striders  
2620:27   John Hackleton V40MKimberworth2.0 
2720:29   James Mumford V35MDenby Dale1.4 
2820:30   Peter Tallents V45MDoncaster/Midland Masters1.9 
2920:31   Matt Connell SENMSteel City2.3Click your Clock logo
3020:37   Shaun Dimelow V45MPenistone2.0 
3120:44   Graham Worsfold V35MClowne2.1 
3220:45   dan haywoodSENMKingstone  
3320:55   Lee Storey V35MPenistone3.0 
3420:56   Rob Addenbrooke SENMSheffield RC3.6 
3521:05   Chris Guy V40MSteel City3.2 
3621:10   Matthew Worthington V35MSheffield RC3.8 
3721:11   Jim HollowaySENMDanum Harriers  
3821:14   Adam DysonSENMKillamarsh Kestrels  
3921:31   Steven Lowndes V60MKimberworth4.0 
4021:32   Afif El Amrani V50MSheffield RC4.5 
4121:37   Dean Norton V50MRotherham2.8 
4221:40   Charlotte Slack U23WHallamshire/Skyrac3.7 
4321:42   Caroline Brock V35WSteel City4.1 
4421:48   Christina Laking V35WBarnsley AC3.9 
4521:53   Lindsy James V40WKimberworth4.6 
4621:55   Richard Carter V40MSteel City4.9 
4722:02   Callum Clifford V40MSheffield RC5.2 
4822:06   Edward Startup V35MSteel City5.0 
4922:07   Robin D Clough V45MPenistone4.9 
5022:15   Steve Beckitt V35MKimberworth4.7 
5122:16   Paul Risley V45MRotherham5.4Click your Clock logo
5122:16   Alistair Wood SENMTotley5.2 
5322:19   Colin Earl V55MKimberworth4.9 
5422:21   Catherine Eddison SENWRotherham5.3 
5522:24   Adam CotterillSENMDoncaster AC  
5622:25   Ben Key V40MSheffield RC5.7 
5722:26   Chris Amery SENMClowne4.9 
5822:31   Fiona KestevenV35WTotley AC  
5922:35   Bridget CoomberV35WDenby Dale AC  
6022:36   Claire Howard V45WTotley5.9 
6122:40   Adam Bloomfield V40MDenby Dale9.3 
6222:43   Steve McAleavySENMdoncaster tri club  
6322:46   Trevor Neville V40MSheffield RC5.9 
6422:49   Hazel FarnellSENWTotley AC  
6522:58   Charl NarozanskaV35WSteel City Striders  
6623:07   James Musgrave V45MBarnsley AC7.0 
6723:12   Nick Burns V45MSteel City7.0Click your Clock logo
6823:19   Amy Earnshaw SENWSteel City9.6 
6923:23   Jonathan Legon V55MSteel City7.0Click your Clock logo
7023:29   Jonathan Hall V50MKingstone6.9 
7123:30   Tom Brockwell V35MValley Hill8.0 
7223:32   Samantha lesley Shaw SENWPenistone6.7 
7323:33   Neville MarchallV40MAskern DRC  
7323:33   Carla Gibbons V35WTotley7.5 
7523:40   Tom FryersSENMPenistone Footpath Runners  
7623:43   Martin Robert Greenough V50MSteel City8.6 
7723:47   Elly Woodhead SENWKimberworth8.6 
7823:58   Alex Green V35MSteel City7.0 
7924:00   Gail Colville V50WBarnsley AC7.2 
8024:01   Jon CarrSENMBarnsley Harriers  
8124:04   Nick CooperV40MValley Hill Runners  
8224:09   Jay BuxtonV40MDoncaster AC  
8324:17   Mike BrownSENMClowne RR  
8424:23   Mark WhiteSENMBarnsley Harriers  
8524:27   Kevin Wood V50MBarnsley H10.3 
8624:28   Neil Mower V50MTeam Manvers8.3 
8724:36   diane elliottV45WRotherham Harriers  
8824:38   Becky TimmsV35WPenistone Footpath Runners  
8924:41   John Howsham V50MPenistone7.3 
9024:45   Alex WallSENMTotley AC  
9124:56   Nicola Rafferty V55WSteel City10.1Click your Clock logo
9224:57   Phil EllisSENMDenby Dale AC  
9325:00   Les Morton V60MSheffield WC/Sheffield RC6.7 
9425:03   Kevin DoyleSENMKimberworth Striders  
9425:03   Lisa Malloy SENWKingstone10.5 
9625:05   Gareth Pert V45MSteel City10.4 
9725:08   Jonathan JonesV40MDanum Harriers  
9825:09   James Gallacher V35MRotherham9.1 
9925:12   Susie HinchcliffeSENWAskern DRC  
10025:17   Pete Wade V60MDoncaster8.7 
10125:22   Hannah Sharpe SENWClowne10.8 
10225:23   Grace Escott TebbuttSENWSheffield RC  
10325:30   Sarah Christian SENWTotley13.1 
10425:31   Chris Hodson V50MSteel City11.7 
10525:34   Anne Hegarty V55WTotley10.6 
10625:35   Lee Spensley V45MBarnsley AC9.7 
10625:35   Jennifer EstyV35WDenby Dale AC  
10625:35   Rachel Biggin V40WTotley13.5 
10925:38   Bill PhillipsV60MPenistone Footpath Runners  
10925:38   Jason ShepherdSENMBarnsley Harriers  
11125:39   Dawn Broom V55WPenistone9.9 
11225:40   Vicky Hudson V35WBarnsley AC10.5Click your Clock logo
11325:45   Clare Howarth V35WTotley16.1 
11425:46   Steven Ross V35MSheffield RC11.3 
11525:49   Dave Allemby V60MBarnsley AC9.7Click your Clock logo
11525:49   Ian BrookesSENMClowne RR  
11725:52   Rachael Mayston V45WPenistone11.6 
11826:00   Helen BowskillV35WValley Hill Runners  
11926:01   Marie-Louise TaylorV35WDoncaster AC  
12026:08   Sarah Lucy Stead V35WDenby Dale20.4 
12126:11   Stanley Williams V60MAskern9.4 
12226:15   steve jonesV40MKingstone  
12326:37   Jill Carlton V40WPenistone12.8 
12426:42   Darrell Harrison V50MBarnsley AC12.8 
12526:43   David Wood V55MKimberworth12.5 
12626:46   Lynn HutchinsonSENWDanum Harriers  
12726:49   Jemma Elizabeth Williams V35WPenistone14.7 
12826:55   Lisa Fouweather U20WDoncaster11.1 
12926:56   Caroline Rowena Greenough V45WSteel City14.3 
13026:59   Adi TuplinV40MDanum Harriers  
13127:00   Mark HudsonV40MDanum Harriers  
13227:01   Aisling Redmond SENWSteel City13.9 
13327:03   Michael Noone V40MKimberworth13.0 
13427:06   Deborah LodgeV45WTotley AC  
13527:14   Alice Thomas SENWSteel City15.2 
13627:30   Sarah Millns V45WKimberworth12.1 
13727:44   Emma Moorhouse SENWBarnsley H14.2 
13827:55   Darren WassellV40MKimberworth Striders  
13927:57   William Alves V60MTotley12.5 
14027:58   Vicki Beckitt V35WKimberworth15.3 
14128:03   Su WardV55WTotley AC  
14228:05   Sally Campbell V40WDenby Dale15.0 
14328:09   Helen Anayiotos V35WSheffield RC15.1 
14428:18   Teresa HuberyV35WTeam manvers  
14528:36   Giles SearbySENMClowne RR  
14628:51   gillian nealSENWRotherham Harriers  
14729:03   Emma Jones SENWBarnsley H16.3 
14829:07   Chris LobjoitSENMValley Hill Runners  
14929:15   gary taskerV40MKingstone  
15029:20   Julie RidingV45WBarnsley Harriers  
15129:25   Mick CampbellV40MTeam Manvers  
15229:26   Emma Johanna Fitzgerald SENWSteel City21.8 
15329:33   Eliza AnneV35WValley Hill Runners  
15429:58   Rosie Jones SENWDanum Harriers19.4 
15530:10   Steven GallagherV40MAskern DRC  
15630:12   Hayley Poole SENWBarnsley H18.4 
15730:15   Georgina Doyle SENWPenistone19.6 
15830:37   Samantha Jones SENWKingstone18.1 
15930:43   David Gibbons SENMDoncaster Tri13.4 
16031:01   Fiona EarlV45WKimberworth Striders  
16031:01   Helen Thoday V45WTeam Manvers20.2 
16231:09   Abbie DaggV35WDenby Dale AC  
16331:10   Mair ChurchV35WAskern DRC  
16431:27   jane banksV35WKingstone  
16531:31   Angela MillnsSENWKillamarsh Kestrels  
16631:50   Vicky Bell V40WKimberworth22.1 
16731:52   Rosalind BedfordSENWDenby Dale AC  
16832:03   Katy Taylor V35WClowne17.9 
16932:10   Amy Clements V35WKimberworth21.3 
17032:14   anna gouldV35WKingstone  
17132:25   Caroline GreeningV45WDanum Harriers  
17232:38   Jayne Manley V45WBarnsley AC22.2 
17332:45   Diane Barron V50WTeam Manvers27.3 
17432:48   Kay ConwaySENWBarnsley Harriers  
17532:50   julie goughV45WKingstone  
17632:51   Mandy AshtonV35Wdoncaster tri club  
17732:59   Jody BreezeV45WDoncaster AC  
17833:24   Wendy Duggan V45WValley Hill23.3 
17933:25   Tina Bell V50WKimberworth23.1 
18033:50   Yvonne HowittSENWKimberworth Striders  
18134:05   michelle eddisonV45WRotherham Harriers  
18234:23   Liz CloseV35WClowne RR  
18334:33   Irina Inayat V45WSheffield RC28.6 
18434:40   Nikki PeetV35WDanum Harriers  
18534:41   j cunninghamV35WKingstone  
18634:47   Lisa Smith V45WBarnsley H25.3 
18734:49   Duncan MarlowSENMAskern DRC  
18837:05   Russ ParramoreV50MValley Hill Runners  
18937:16   Louise TaylorSENWKimberworth Striders  
19037:17   Lisa TurpV35WBarnsley Harriers  
19138:00   Sarah WhitehouseV55WTotley AC  
19238:30   Karen WarburtonV35Wdoncaster tri club  
19238:30   Bernie HardingV45WValley Hill Runners  
19440:52   Catherine FraserSENWBarnsley Harriers  
3.507ML L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:15   James McCrae U23MHallamshire/Birmingham Uni/Sheffield & Dearne-4.8 
218:32   Arron Larkin SENMRotherham-2.1 
318:34   John Birch SENMHallamshire-1.6 
418:45   Gareth Cooke SENMPenistone-3.0 
519:18   Jake LaneSENMTotley AC  
619:30   Tom Buckley SENMHercules Wimbledon0.3 
719:36   Lewis BantonSENMClowne RR  
819:38   Robert Cassy V40MSheffield RC0.2 
919:50   David Addenbrooke SENMSheffield RC0.6 
1019:54   Richard Spooner V35MBarnsley H-0.4 
1119:55   Stuart Carrack V35MSteel City0.4 
1220:07   Michael Grain SENMBarnsley H0.8 
1320:14   Steven Marshall V45MRotherham1.0 
1420:16   James Osborne SENMDoncaster0.6 
1520:29   Stephen Schubeler V35MSteel City0.8 
1620:40   Adam Brooks V45MSteel City5.0 
1720:54   Chris MorranV40MDoncaster AC  
1720:54   Ross McClellandSENMDenby Dale AC  
1920:55   Dan Birkinshaw V40MKimberworth2.8 
2021:01   Stephen Crownshaw V45MKillamarsh3.0 
2121:10   Andrew PearsonV50MPenistone Footpath Runners  
2221:10   Colin OsbourneV40MTotley AC  
2321:12   Martin Ball V45MPenistone2.7 
2421:14   James Fulcher V35MSteel City2.5 
2521:15   Chris Cotton V35MKimberworth5.1 
2621:19   Hannah-May Fletcher SENWHallamshire3.0 
2721:31   Joshua Bird SENMBarnsley AC1.1 
2721:31   Sam Mellor SENMHallamshire/Totley4.1 
2921:38   David Whittaker V35MSteel City5.0 
3021:48   Nicholas Fowler V35MClowne6.8 
3122:02   Craig Renton SENMSheffield RC3.0 
3222:08   Gareth Irvine V40MSheffield RC4.1 
3322:11   Simon PikeSENMPenistone Footpath Runners  
3422:12   Mark Jacobi V50MTotley5.9 
3522:16   Lilly Fletcher U20WHallamshire5.2 
3622:26   Simon HopkinsSENMKimberworth Striders  
3722:28   Keri Pearson SENWRotherham4.1 
3822:29   Al Cook V45MSteel City6.8 
3922:30   Tony WhitehouseV60MTotley AC  
3922:30   Alex Plant SENMSheffield RC6.2 
4122:38   David Locke SENMRotherham7.6 
4222:45   Brendon Smith-Westergaard V40MSheffield RC6.2 
4222:45   Andy BuckV50MSteel City Striders  
4423:01   Daniel Harpham V35MClowne5.9 
4523:02   Paul Stuart V50MSteel City6.4 
4623:03   Nicola Birch SENWSteel City6.4 
4723:04   Darren WoodV40MDoncaster AC  
4723:04   Seth Kirby SENMSteel City7.9 
4923:06   Unknown RunnerSENMAskern DRC  
5023:07   John Lawcock V50MPenistone6.4 
5123:15   Celia Naylor V45WTotley14.0 
5223:17   Simon DicksonSENMKillamarsh Kestrels  
5323:20   Natalie Harris V45WRotherham8.0 
5423:21   Brian WattsV60MAskern DRC  
5523:27   Paul FairburnV40MDenby Dale AC  
5623:30   Gary Podmore V60MSheffield RC7.2 
Page: 1 2 3