Kingdom parkrun # 8 External Results
Kingdom
15 Jun 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:49   James Taylor  S25MTonbridge/Judd School17:2916:27-0.8 
218:19   Matthew Dubery  U15MJudd School/Tonbridge17:1917:190.0 
318:59   Andy Howey  V55MTunbridge Wells/Tonbridge18:4017:191.3 
419:16   Edward Steele  V35MTunbridge Wells18:4218:422.6 
519:30   David Bagge SBV50MUnattached19:3018:1413.1 
619:35   Dillon Hobbs  U18MKent Schs16:4216:420.7 
721:29   Mike King  V35MTunbridge Wells18:0217:412.4 
821:49   Stuart Williams V50MUnattached    
921:57   Dom Taylor-Langley  S30MTunbridge Wells20:4020:248.3 
1022:37   Imogen Adams U11WUnattached    
1122:52   Richard Bamford  V45MTonbridge21:0720:1510.0 
1223:25   Tommy Rutter U15MUnattached    
1323:44   Morgan Phillips U15MUnattached    
1423:56   James Dowson V40MUnattached    
1524:41   Dave H V50MUnattached    
1625:04   Ethan Dowson U15MUnattached    
1725:07   Steven Barrett  V40MBurgess Hill21:5421:5411.0 
1825:11   Oliver Thompson U15MUnattached    
1925:29   Paul Atherton  V50MCrawley Saints & Sinners22:1722:1712.4 
2025:36   Daniel Morl  V40MShepperton22:0222:0214.2 
2125:42   Warren Thompson V45MUnattached    
2226:00   Michael Youlton  V60MTunbridge Wells22:4421:1111.5 
2326:18   Amanda Smith  V45WTunbridge Wells/Unattached23:5922:4314.6 
2426:27   Rose Sawyer V45WUnattached    
2526:47   Claudia Williams  V50WTunbridge Wells26:1724:1317.7 
2626:50   Steve Howson SBV60MEpsom Oddballs25:4123:0216.7 
2726:59   Cacilia Gresham U11WUnattached    
2827:06   Michael Sharp  V60MTunbridge Wells25:5923:4418.5 
2927:06   Adam Clark V45MUnattached    
3027:26   Georgia White S20WUnattached    
3127:26   Paul Eames V65MUnattached    
3227:58   David Dubery V50MUnattached    
3328:19   Ted Tayles U15MUnattached    
3428:21   Peter Middlewick  V65MUnattached25:4225:2118.2 
3528:36   Heather Ratcliffe V35WUK Mudd Queens    
3628:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3728:47   Sam Cook U11MUnattached    
3828:48   Robert Cook V50MUnattached    
3928:55   Ceri Cook V50WUnattached    
4029:28   Russell Skinner V35MUnattached    
4129:35   Mike Clyne V50M7oaks Tri Club    
4229:44   David Sawyer V50MUnattached    
4329:56   Peter Westbrooke U20MUnattached    
4430:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4530:29   Jennifer Hodkinson S25WUnattached    
4630:30   Richard Daniells  V55MCrawley Saints & Sinners26:3026:3019.6 
4730:50   Paul Middlewick V40MUnattached    
4830:53   Emma Bowers SBV40WCrowborough26:5325:0919.3 
4931:03   Sian Dubery  V45WTonbridge28:0126:2421.1 
5031:07   Adam Westbrooke  V45MSevenoaks26:2224:5819.4 
5131:24   Robert Adams V45MUnattached    
5231:29   Ella Stanbury U18WUnattached    
5331:51   Kaitlyn Gresham U11WUnattached    
5432:10   Caroline Clark V45WUnattached    
5532:16   Paula Dowson V40WUnattached    
5632:37   Simon Gresham V40MUnattached    
5732:38   Stephen Phillips V40MUnattached    
5832:44   Paul William Arnold  V40MHorsham Joggers/Brighton & Hove28:2325:0722.5Click your Clock logo
5932:56   AN Other         
6033:37   Victoria Skinner V35WUnattached    
6134:34   Fiona Chater Lear  V60WHorsham Joggers31:5829:5427.2 
6234:36   Lisa Fulcher  V45WUnattached30:2927:3425.4 
6335:14   Annie Oneill V55WUnattached    
6435:35   Sally Arnold  V50WHorsham Joggers33:2128:5729.3 
6536:47   Kirsty Bangham  V45WRanelagh27:5422:3227.1 
6639:34   Megan Thompson U11WUnattached    
6743:07   Lisa Thompson V45WUnattached    
6843:07   Tim W Pinkney  V60MUnattached37:3931:3432.0 
6943:23   Janine Nicholls V50WUnattached    
7051:26   Josie Clyne U18W7oaks Tri Club    
7151:30   Lisa Boldrini V50WUnattached    
7252:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7359:18   Lucy Eames V65WUnattached    
7459:40   Pia Tucker V50WUnattached