Tees Barrage parkrun # 342 External Results
Tees Barrage
15 Jun 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:13   Alex Kiel  S25MNew Marske15:5315:45-0.2 
218:20   James Wilkinson  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:0016:540.7 
318:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
418:42   David Coutts Fender  V40MStockton Striders18:1718:173.3 
518:53   Sam Anthony Mitchell  S20MUnattached18:2818:223.7 
619:08   Nathan Nicholson  U18MBillingham18:1218:123.7 
719:08   Stephen Roe  S30MBillingham18:1318:093.1 
819:12   Philip Swash SBS30MStockton Striders19:1218:445.1 
919:22   Michael Meggs S25MUnattached    
1019:24   Steven Lawton Jnr V35MUnattached    
1119:26   Marc Owen Walker S25MMiddlesbrough AC    
1219:26   Greg Hart V40MUnattached    
1319:27   Fraser Allan PBU15MBillingham19:2719:275.7 
1419:29   Paul Johnson  V45MStockton Striders18:0618:063.0 
1519:31   Brian Stephenson V50MUnattached    
1619:34   Kevin Patterson  V50MBillingham19:2017:536.4 
1719:40   Jo Adams SBS25WRichmond & Zetland/North Texas19:0617:414.9 
1819:42   Stephen Rigg S25MUnattached    
1919:48   Chris Walker  V35MNorth York Moors19:3219:146.1 
2020:38   Matthew Hamill  S20MUnattached19:1119:115.5 
2120:41   Craig Bishop S30MUnattached    
2220:42   David Claybrook  V45MNorth York Moors19:4418:547.7 
2320:45   Samantha Kenyon SBV40WUnattached19:5419:546.5 
2420:49   James Cumiskey S25MUnattached    
2520:59   Craig Barlow S25MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
2621:05   Michael Armstrong V45MUnattached    
2721:10   Ryan Brockbank  U18MBillingham20:0320:037.1 
2821:11   James Strickland V40MUnattached    
2921:11   Lewis Brown S20MUnattached    
3021:13   A Non V50MUnattached    
3121:16   James Fishburn  V35MBillingham17:1717:011.9 
3221:18   Kirsty Lowery V40WUnattached    
3321:21   Alan Richardson V60MUnattached    
3421:26   Charlie Butler V55MUnattached    
3521:32   James Waite  V40MBillingham20:0919:367.1 
3621:34   John Pollock V45MUnattached    
3721:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3821:55   Mark Ellis V40MUnattached    
3921:56   Ian R Matthews  V50MMounts Bay21:3520:129.6 
4022:00   Matthew Oliver V35MUnattached    
4122:04   Neil Latcham V35MUnattached    
4222:07   Nigel Jackson V50MUnattached    
4322:14   Elliot Brown S20MUnattached    
4422:17   Samuel Johnston  S20MStockton Striders20:3120:317.8 
4522:18   Sam Bloor V35MUnattached    
4622:28   Rory Stephen V50MUnattached    
4722:31   Gareth Maloney  V50MStockton Striders21:1921:199.4 
4822:37   Libby Hammond PBU15WDarlington H22:2222:229.4 
4922:38   Gemma Harcombe-Moore  S30WHartlepool19:2719:276.1 
5022:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5122:47   Sarah Winter  S30WStockton Striders21:5421:2410.6 
5222:50   Mark Simpson V45MUnattached    
5322:57   Jonathan Bailey V35MUnattached    
5423:03   Edward Forster  V35MUnattached22:4022:4011.3 
5523:05   Mark Miller V45MUnattached    
5623:06   Yvette Wilkins SBV35WElswick22:5621:5012.5 
5723:08   Kyle Shepherd S30MUnattached    
5823:14   Stephen Mitchinson V45MStockton Striders AC    
5923:16   Stuart Whincup V40MUnattached    
6023:19   Graham McBain V45MUnattached    
6123:22   Connor Dodgson U20MUnattached    
6223:24   Holly Taylor S30WUnattached    
6323:26   Tom Rennison S25MUnattached    
6423:28   Paul Banks V45MUnattached    
6523:29   Brian Holden V40MUnattached    
6623:34   Michelle Hart SBV35WNorth York Moors23:2923:1713.7 
6723:38   Lewis Cullinane S30MUnattached    
6823:42   Rob Smith SBSENMUnattached23:4222:5213.9 
6923:50   David Armitage  U15MUnattached21:0521:0512.4 
7023:51   Jamie Armitage V40MUnattached    
7123:53   John Bentley V55MUnattached    
7223:53   Amanda Larkin  V40WLong Eaton22:2722:2712.2 
7323:56   Daniel White S25MUnattached    
7423:57   Peter Van Der Graaf V40MUnattached    
7523:57   Alan Watt V40MStevenage Striders    
7624:02   Matthew Clarkson  V35MStockton Striders23:4720:3313.9 
7724:06   Mark Symmonds  V45MUnattached21:3820:4212.5 
7824:11   Jim Wright  V50MStockton Striders23:0920:5114.2 
7924:15   Tony Teasdale V55MUnattached    
8024:16   Roger Douglas V50MUnattached    
8124:19   Jo Wharton V45WUnattached    
8224:25   Dale Sanderson V35MUnattached    
8324:27   John Corvesor  V50MStockton Striders22:4622:4612.8 
8424:30   Robert Nichols  V50MUnattached22:5121:4312.3 
8524:34   Liam Butler S30MUnattached    
8624:37   Oliver Sherratt V55MUnattached    
8724:38   Jason Devison V45MUnattached    
8824:42   Behnam Javanmardi S30MUnattached    
8924:44   Joanne Collins PBV45WUnattached24:4224:4215.9 
9024:45   Geoff Thomas V55MUnattached    
9124:50   Benyamin Javanmardi S30MUnattached    
9224:54   Robert Hart S30MUnattached    
9324:56   Rachel Emery PBV45WUnattached24:2124:2114.4 
9425:01   Jonathan Backhouse V45MUnattached    
9525:02   Peter Broadway  V60MUnattached23:4222:3114.7 
9625:15   Shakeel Hussain  V40MStockton Striders21:5921:5912.7 
9725:17   Doug Reid V45MUnattached    
9825:23   Stephen Heath V50MTees Rowing Club    
10025:25   Sarah Roe  S30WBillingham20:3520:358.8 
9925:25   Fiona Roe S25WUnattached    
10125:31   Keith Stoker V35MUnattached    
10225:32   Ste Morton V45MUnattached    
10325:43   Kevin Allenby  V55MUnattached24:1522:5415.1 
10425:43   Peter Barker V50MUnattached    
10525:44   Victoria Fawcett  V45WBillingham23:5122:2715.1 
10625:45   Joanna Teasdale V50WUnattached    
10725:46   Helen Wells V45WUnattached    
10825:48   Elizabeth Bayles  V35WSedgefield25:2425:2417.1 
10925:52   Louise Carter V35WUnattached    
11025:53   Fiona Stanforth  SENWUnattached25:0524:3616.9 
11125:54   Harry Pollock U15MUnattached    
11225:55   Andrew Palmer V35MUnattached    
11325:57   Robert Swales V50MUnattached    
11425:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11526:01   Antony Hamling  V40MUnattached23:2023:0514.5 
11626:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11726:03   Andrew Clews  S25MUnattached24:5021:0817.1 
11826:07   Jason Walters V45MUnattached    
11926:11   Robert Tanfield S30MUnattached    
12026:12   Scott Grainger V50MUnattached    
12126:14   Mike Chicken V60MUnattached    
12226:17   Jonathan Law V45MUnattached    
12326:19   Derek Chalmers V45MUnattached    
12426:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12526:20   Alan William Dew Puddick V65MTees Rowing Club    
12626:22   Joanne Love  S30WBillingham24:0824:0515.7 
12726:23   Andy Love  S25MBillingham17:3417:341.5Click your Clock logo
12826:23   James Allan U11MBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
12926:26   Emily Patterson  U15WBillingham22:5522:5516.0 
13026:33   Jonathan McKie V35MUnattached    
13126:34   Sarah Webster S20WUnattached    
13226:37   Neil Leighton V45MOrchard Eagles Running Club    
13326:41   Laura Jenkins S30WUnattached    
13426:47   Rachel Carr  S20WStockton Striders24:1823:2918.2 
13526:48   Andrew Brown V50MUnattached    
13626:50   Martin Hart V55MUnattached    
13726:51   Steven Hall V40MUnattached    
13826:52   Chloe Bray U15WUnattached    
13926:52   Sophie Bray U15WUnattached    
14026:58   Rebecca Palmer S30WUnattached    
14126:59   Tim Brown V50MUnattached    
14227:00   Stephen Goodhall V50MUnattached    
14327:02   Chris Hollinworth V45MUnattached    
14427:07   William Berry U11MUnattached    
14527:07   David Berry V35MUnattached    
14627:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14727:18   Hugh Neil Whitehouse V55MUnattached    
14827:20   David Michie S30MUnattached    
14927:24   Lisa Devison V45WUnattached    
15027:25   Sheena Elliott SBV35WUnattached26:5025:4820.3 
15127:26   Clive Black V45MUnattached    
15227:26   Julie Underwood V45WUnattached    
15327:27   Natalie McCue V35WUnattached    
15427:29   Julie Reid V45WUnattached    
15527:40   Julie Hodgson V45WUnattached    
15627:44   Michael John Burns V35MUnattached    
15727:46   Stuart Ayre V35MUnattached    
15827:48   Matthew Brown S25MUnattached    
15927:56   Brooke Mellor SBU18WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)27:5624:4726.2 
16027:58   Gail Fleming V50WUnattached    
16128:01   Allison Rolfe  V50WEsk Valley25:1521:2118.6 
16228:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16328:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16428:05   Grace Dabner U15WUnattached    
16528:07   Abi Rennison S25WUnattached    
16628:08   Stuart Dabner V50MUnattached    
16728:09   Craig Scanlon S30MUnattached    
16828:10   Claire Mills V35WUnattached    
16928:16   Carl Foxton S25MUnattached    
17028:21   Sue Matthews V55WMounts Bay Harriers    
17128:23   Dan Woodgate V35MUnattached    
17228:26   Paula Newton  V45WStockton Striders27:0127:0120.9 
17328:31   Neil Harker  V40MHartlepool24:2423:2913.8 
17428:31   Derek Snowdon V45MUnattached    
17528:38   Laura Smith V35WUnattached    
17628:39   Nichola Keates PBV45WOrchard Eagles26:2226:2220.3 
17728:44   Sarah Whincup V40WSisters R Doing It    
17828:44   Darren Hurst V40MUnattached    
17928:45   Kirsty Hurst V45WUnattached    
18028:48   Richard John Bowes  V35MDarlington H21:5120:1911.2 
18128:49   Gemma Garland S30WUnattached    
18228:50   Lennie Bramley  V40MBillingham26:3321:3720.7 
18328:55   Rachel Elizabeth Smith V55WUnattached    
18428:55   Glenn Bennington V60MUnattached    
18528:56   Sue Devenney V50WUnattached    
18628:57   Stephen MacKin V40MUnattached    
18729:00   Emily Whincup U15WUnattached    
18829:02   Louise Banks V45WUnattached    
18929:06   Carolyn Armitage  V50WUnattached27:2727:0320.8 
19029:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19129:10   Jessica Frost S25WUnattached    
19229:11   Martin Weatherill V50MFairfield Harriers    
19329:12   Lauren McEnaney S25WUnattached    
19429:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19529:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19629:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19729:18   Laura Evans S30WUnattached    
19829:22   Steven Porch V40MUnattached    
19929:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20029:29   Nichola Dowd V45WUnattached    
20129:33   Ian Gibson V50MUnattached    
20229:34   Andrew Ashcroft V45MUnattached    
20329:36   Becky Prosser S25WUnattached    
20429:37   David Anderson V35MUnattached    
20529:40   Andrew Foster V35MUnattached    
20629:45   Karen Strickland V45WUnattached    
20729:45   Richard Whitehouse  V45MStockton Striders28:3723:4123.3 
20829:46   Jane McLoughlin V50WUnattached    
20929:49   Lee Goult V45MUnattached    
21029:51   Iona MacLeod V55WUnattached    
21129:53   Joanne Smithson  V45WWomens Running Network27:3325:5221.3 
21229:54   Andrew Smith V35MUnattached    
21330:02   Andrea Law V40WUnattached    
21430:05   Verena Edon V45WUnattached    
21530:06   Mark Ryder V40MUnattached    
21630:09   Paul Hoggarth V45MUnattached    
21730:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21830:11   Alice Runnacles S25WUnattached    
21930:12   Hayley Burke S25WUnattached    
22030:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22130:15   Katie Holland S25WUnattached    
22230:22   Hannah Norman U11WUnattached    
22330:23   Pete Morton V45MUnattached    
22430:25   Matthew Grayson S30MUnattached    
22530:28   Billy Brodrick SBV55MBillingham28:4823:4623.0 
22630:28   Nicholas Carling V50MUnattached    
22730:29   Emma Louise Howard S25WSwift-tees    
22830:31   Sarah Norman V40WUnattached    
22930:31   Ray Smith V60MUnattached    
23030:32   John Rafferty V60MUnattached    
23130:32   Glyn Blakey V50MUnattached    
23230:34   Allyson Todd V55WUnattached    
23330:43   Lindsey Blackburn S30WUnattached    
23430:43   Oliver Beckett V35MUnattached    
23530:44   Pippa Allan V40WUnattached    
23630:45   Rachel Skipper V45WUnattached    
23730:55   Fran Corvesor  V50WStockton Striders27:0427:0421.2 
23831:00   Helene Westerman V40WEaglescliffe Running Group    
23931:06   Neil Swanson V45MUnattached    
24031:07   Elizabeth Swanson V45WUnattached    
24131:08   Paul Leng V55MSwift-tees    
24231:23   Molly Guest U18WUnattached    
24331:24   Stephen Guest  V40MBillingham20:0319:029.1 
24431:35   Jerry Sleight V60MUnattached    
24531:36   Jo-anne Hendry SBV40WUnattached31:3628:2428.3 
24631:41   Charlotte Gjertsen V35WUnattached    
24731:47   Mickala Downing V40WSwift-tees    
24831:55   Gavin Walton V40MUnattached    
24931:59   Lisa Flood V45WUnattached    
25032:00   Katie Foulger S20WUnattached    
Page: 1 2