Crane Park parkrun # 375 External Results
Crane Park
15 Jun 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:36   Pete Gregorowski  V40MStragglers17:2417:240.8 
218:16   David Maund PBV45MSt. Mary's Richmond18:1618:162.4 
318:43   Michael Robinson-Chui  V35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:5217:152.0 
419:10   Michael Kennedy V35MUnattached    
519:30   Gareth Williams  V40MRanelagh17:2217:221.7 
619:32   Chris Tsantoulas  V35MUnattached/Greece16:5716:571.2 
719:37   Russell Holt  V50MUnattached19:0719:075.6 
819:38   Gintare Juknyte PBS20WNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni19:0019:004.5 
919:57   Samuel Pickford  SENMUnattached19:0018:584.2 
1020:12   Nick Hill  V40MUnattached19:3919:395.8 
1120:23   Kojo Amoasi S20MUnattached    
1220:33   Nick McNally V45MUnattached    
1320:40   Navneet Kandhari S25MUnattached    
1420:41   Paul Sinton-Hewitt  V55MRanelagh20:0418:227.0 
1520:50   Joseph Cowley U18MUnattached    
1620:55   Giuseppe Lucignano SBV40MSt. Mary's Richmond20:5519:579.6 
1720:56   Riley Wilkin U15MUnattached    
1821:03   Richard Gurd  V45MRanelagh19:4119:227.3 
1921:10   Ian Sharp SBV50MUnattached20:5220:528.5 
2021:18   Stuart Law V40MLondon Welsh RFC    
2221:26   George Prior U18MUnattached    
2321:27   Owen Delaney  V40MSHAEF Shifters19:3418:266.1 
2421:42   Patrick Crockart V55MUnattached    
2521:44   Craig Dickinson V35MUnattached    
2621:59   Alexander Ring  V45MRanelagh19:2019:205.6 
2722:05   James Barber  V55MSutton Runners21:5721:0810.1 
2822:12   Graham Goffey  V50MUnattached21:2719:339.8 
2922:20   Ben Chaytow  V35MStragglers20:5620:429.5 
3022:35   John Calvert V65MUnattached    
3122:35   Alexis Makariou V45MUnattached    
3222:36   Joanna Moore S30WUnattached    
3322:48   Kevin Kennedy SBV35MUnattached22:4821:4211.5 
3422:58   James Russell  V45MComet TC20:4719:149.2 
3523:04   Raphael Benjamin Muller U11MTrafalgar Schools    
3623:04   Kevin Andrew Muller SBV45MSt. Mary's Richmond22:4419:4710.9 
3723:05   Matt Martin SBS30MUnattached23:0522:1012.7 
3823:08   Emma Moreton  V35WUnattached22:2622:2610.8 
3923:11   Joe Winstanley S25MBishop Wand Runners    
4023:15   Tom Green S30MUnattached    
4123:18   Rob McCarter S30MUnattached    
4223:18   Thomas Moreland U18MUnattached    
4323:33   Natalie Street  SENWUnattached21:1621:1511.6 
4423:36   Krishna Acharya V45MUnattached    
4523:46   Michael Haines  V45MUnattached23:0622:4313.5 
4623:49   Ian Cockram  V50MUnattached23:0721:3713.2 
4723:54   Karl Birch S25MUnattached    
4823:54   Katherine Harris  V35WEast London21:3821:1012.3 
4923:57   Jennifer Darling  V50WUnattached23:3321:2813.6 
5023:58   John Paul Bedwell V35MUnattached    
5124:00   Rob Turner  V45MThames Hare & Hounds22:1020:3011.9 
5224:00   David Prout V55MUnattached    
5324:03   Rebecca Lunn  V50WUnattached23:1822:4914.0 
5424:15   Adrian Bourne V50MUnattached    
5524:18   Lucianne Hoskin V45WUnattached    
5624:25   Pippa Cribben  V45WSutton Runners23:0120:3713.7 
5724:34   Evan Russell  U15MComet TC22:1421:0612.4 
5824:35   Stephen P Sainsbury  V50MUnattached24:0024:0014.5 
5924:36   Stuart Pendleton V45MUnattached    
6024:38   Luke Frewin S30MUnattached    
6124:55   Melanie Thomas  V50WUnattached24:1023:5015.0 
6224:56   Alun Christopher Thomas  V50MUnattached19:3019:306.1 
6324:57   John Hayes V35MUnattached    
6425:02   Joe Griffiths U18MUnattached    
6525:05   Claire Warner  S30WRanelagh23:3323:3313.2 
6625:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6725:14   Mark Barrett V35MUnattached    
6825:36   Celine Laura Nadege Muller  V40WUnattached24:5823:5916.3 
6925:37   Michael Clift V70MUnattached    
7025:40   Ciaran O'Donnell V50MUnattached    
7125:41   Mark McLellan V50MUnattached    
7225:42   James Little U11MUnattached    
7325:42   Daniel Little  V40MRanelagh18:5718:415.5 
7425:47   Rachel Chaiton V35WUnattached    
7525:54   Joel Harrison V35MUnattached    
7625:59   David Wilkins  V35MUnattached25:0323:3516.1 
7726:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7826:10   Sam Poke S20MUnattached    
7926:11   Sita Beharrell V45WUnattached    
8026:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8126:12   Gary Chatfield V50MUnattached    
8226:13   Chelsea Sidaway S25WUnattached    
8326:14   Carlos Dias-Madeira V45MUnattached    
8426:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8526:16   Anneke Sando  V40WUnattached25:3124:5617.9 
8626:17   Polly Dalton V40WUnattached    
8726:21   Aleksandra Sznaber V35WUnattached    
8826:25   Claire Steele V35WUnattached    
8926:26   Sam Minchella U11MUnattached    
9026:26   James Riley  V40MRanelagh17:1717:170.2 
9126:27   Sean Brereton  V50MUnattached26:1724:2018.6 
9226:33   Ann Kearey  V50WRanelagh22:4022:3413.2 
9326:34   Kevin Kearey  V45MUnattached20:5619:5411.0 
9426:35   Brian Cheney V65MUnattached    
9526:37   Douglas Barron V55MUnattached    
9626:39   Jamie Jinkerson S25MUnattached    
9726:41   Arthur Paynter U11MUnattached    
9826:42   Martin Lee V55MUnattached    
9926:43   Jennifer Burbridge V40WUnattached    
10026:45   Jaspal Dhalley  V40MUnattached21:1019:398.9 
10126:48   Jo Harrison S30WBishop Wand Runners    
10226:49   Charlie Leech  V50MUnattached26:4324:4918.2 
10326:53   Emily Hawke V35WUnattached    
10426:54   Gavin Cowling V45MUnattached    
10526:55   Susan Hare  V50WUnattached24:3824:1216.3 
10627:01   Dan Ferguson S25MUnattached    
10727:03   Huw Davies V50MUnattached    
10827:05   Laxu Gurung V40MUnattached    
10927:05   Sophie Noble U15WTrafalgar Schools    
11027:12   Peter Cowley  V50MUnattached25:4523:3318.7 
11127:13   Brian Winstanley  V50MUnattached24:0123:4217.4 
11227:14   Angie Neoh V40WUnattached    
11327:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11427:20   Anant Sharma U15MUnattached    
11527:29   Rebecca Lockett S30WUnattached    
11627:33   Neha Gurung S20WUnattached    
11727:34   Claire O'Brien V40WSweatshop Running Community    
11827:36   Marianne Malam  V35WUnattached21:4321:4311.4 
11927:37   Rebecca Northmore  S25WRanelagh20:2320:089.6 
12027:41   Kieron Jackson-Grant V35MUnattached    
12127:46   Carol Aikin  V55WRanelagh24:2523:5915.8 
12227:46   Anna Reichwald  V55WRanelagh23:5123:5113.9 
12327:47   Edina Bye  V45WUnattached26:3826:2118.7 
12427:48   Caroline Cockram  V50WUnattached24:5323:0917.2 
12527:49   Ashutosh Sharma  V45MUnattached26:3225:1320.5 
12627:52   Jack Winstanley U20MTwickenham Rugby Running Club    
12727:53   Siobhan Sharp  S25WRanelagh25:2925:2618.8 
12827:55   Heather Martingell  V50WRanelagh24:1823:0115.5 
12927:56   Michael White  V55MRanelagh23:3422:4714.1 
13028:10   Craig Haines  S20MUnattached23:4920:5716.2 
13128:12   Colleen McKenna V50WUnattached    
13228:15   Alex Jokubauskas U15MUnattached    
13328:16   Jaden Russell  U15MStragglers/Comet TC22:3122:0212.7 
13428:22   Richie O'Dowd V40MUnattached    
13528:25   Chris Sammons  V45MUnattached25:4422:4818.7 
13628:28   Stuart Lodge  V45MStragglers23:5420:0615.3 
13728:29   Sanjesh Ananda V40MUnattached    
13828:30   Charlotte Rachel Muller U15WTrafalgar Schools    
13928:31   Julie Winstanley V50WTwickenham Rugby Running Club    
14028:31   Anne Boxill V60WUnattached    
14128:34   Nicola Whitby  V45WStragglers26:0521:3018.7 
14228:35   Sheila Silveira S25WUnattached    
14328:36   Anna Gregg V45WUnattached    
14428:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14528:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14628:54   Jim Moreland V50MUnattached    
14729:02   Lynne Bryant  V50WUnattached28:1227:5522.1 
14829:04   Lee Rae S30MUnattached    
14929:08   Nicola Goldie V50WUnattached    
15029:14   Theresa Curran V50WUnattached    
15129:17   Christoph Lombard  S20MUnattached28:1125:3322.4 
15229:18   Joanne Sinton-Hewitt  V55WRanelagh27:3622:0320.6 
15329:21   Gavin Leonard S25MBishop Wand Runners    
15429:25   Phopinder Kambo V60MUnattached    
15529:26   Maeve Heliard U18WUnattached    
15629:54   Chris Williamson S25MUnattached    
15729:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15830:00   David Harradine V35MUnattached    
15930:10   Tracy Royle V45WUnattached    
16030:21   Ben Knight  S20MUnattached27:5722:1420.5 
16130:27   Rob Robinson V50MUnattached    
16230:36   Hannah Stringer V35WUnattached    
16330:38   Paul Freeman V45MUnattached    
16430:38   Steve Kelly V50MTHE BEARCAT RUNNING CLUB    
16530:43   Fiona Webb V60WUnattached    
16630:50   Hannah Malam U15WUnattached    
16730:52   Anita Leahy V50WUnattached    
16830:53   Michael English V50MUnattached    
16930:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17030:56   Victoria Seaman V35WBeaRCat Running Club    
17131:00   Fiona Lathan V55WUnattached    
17231:03   Hannah Kurzawski S30WUnattached    
17331:10   Alex Topp V45MUnattached    
17431:18   Alexandra Graves V50WUnattached    
17531:18   Andy Clark V50MUnattached    
17631:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17731:42   Stacey Mills V50WBeaRCat Running Club    
17831:45   Victoria Orme  V50WUnattached30:5327:5426.4 
17931:48   Georgina Sainsbury V45WUnattached    
18031:49   Mairead Cooney V50WUnattached    
18131:57   Nicki Klass V45WUnattached    
18232:05   Kevin Brant V55MUnattached    
18332:07   Jasdeep Gill V35WUnattached    
18432:08   Mark Jamieson S30MUnattached    
18532:11   Ella Webb SBU18WSt. Mary's Richmond32:1122:4826.7 
18632:12   Anne Marie Teece V50WUnattached    
18732:14   Marianne Morris  V65WSerpentine31:2425:4426.9 
18832:21   Valentina Xhafa S30WUnattached    
18932:21   Indrit Xhafa V35MUnattached    
19032:22   Penny Webb V50WUnattached    
19132:24   Nora Kerezovic V45WUnattached    
19232:38   Christine David  V50WRanelagh30:4328:0425.7 
19332:45   Graham Comfort V55MUnattached    
19432:48   Deon Lombard  V60MUnattached31:3326:2326.5 
19532:49   Lili Juliette Ram U11WTrafalgar Schools    
19632:55   Reza Ram V40MUnattached    
19732:56   Tim Gould V50MUnattached    
19832:56   Teo Heliard U15MUnattached    
19932:57   Andy Millbank  V55MHerne Hill/Veterans22:3018:4215.2 
20032:59   Jon Sandapin V35MUnattached    
20133:05   Mathilde Barbier V45WUnattached    
20233:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20333:30   Anand Vadgama V35MUnattached    
20433:57   John Kurzawski V65MUnattached    
20533:58   Elizabeth Anderson S25WUnattached    
20634:01   Pauline Law  V40WUnattached28:5828:5823.7 
20734:10   Anna Flatley  V50WUnattached32:0928:2228.2 
20834:11   Sophie Cowling U15WUnattached    
20934:17   Kathy Haynes  V55WStragglers30:5727:4526.4 
21034:25   Atul Jain V40MUnattached    
21134:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21234:56   Katrina Haberfield V50WUnattached    
21334:59   Tracey Small  V55WRanelagh31:1430:2926.6 
21435:22   Tamsin Burland  V50WRanelagh25:2024:3720.7 
21535:23   Sian Brereton V55WUnattached    
21635:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21735:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21835:41   Claire Delahunty S30WUnattached    
21935:42   Isabella Soraya Ram U15WTrafalgar Schools    
22035:50   Sarah Loky  S20W26.231:5231:5228.1 
22135:59   Pat Coyle V65MUnattached    
22236:02   Peter Lee V60MUnattached    
22336:10   Clodagh McKernan V45WUnattached    
22436:11   Stephen Smith V55MUnattached    
22536:20   Stuart Ridgers  V45MUnattached29:1224:2125.7 
22636:53   Tracey Matthews V35WUnattached    
22737:00   Lisa Davidson V45WUnattached    
22837:01   Rosie Paynter U15WUnattached    
22937:23   Elen Lewis V40WUnattached    
23037:34   Keith Manning  V45MUnattached26:0524:5621.0 
23137:36   Cindy Croucher-wright  V45WRanelagh34:2229:4729.6 
23237:37   Anne Childs V60WUnattached    
23337:43   Nicole Bartlett U15WUnattached    
23437:47   Brad Bartlett V45MUnattached    
23537:49   Deirdre Inman  V55WBracknell Forest35:5729:5529.4 
23638:03   Louise Wapshott  V50WRanelagh33:5529:1930.5 
23738:41   Roz Paine V60WUnattached    
23839:10   Vicky Sandell U15WUnattached    
23939:11   Lois Sandell S25WUnattached    
24039:11   Susan Clark  V50WRanelagh33:2931:2629.0 
24139:12   Lexi Slaughter  V70WRanelagh37:5134:0732.1 
24239:12   Beverley Walsh  V60WRanelagh35:1433:4431.6 
24339:13   Katerina Kerr S30WUnattached    
24439:39   Emily Brouder  V40WUnattached26:0025:3620.0 
24540:03   Yvonne Howie  V65WRanelagh38:1335:2132.2 
24640:39   David Corrie V40MUnattached    
24742:27   Frances Stearman V70WUnattached    
24844:30   Michelle Price  V50WUnattached41:4335:2534.1 
24945:36   Dennis Smith V85MUnattached    
25045:40   Rajendra Patel  V65MStragglers43:1626:2634.6 
25146:54   Derek Hewett V70MUnattached    
Page: 1 2