Long Eaton parkrun # 204 External Results
Long Eaton
15 Jun 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:20   George Buttery PBS25MCharnwood/Loughborough Students16:2016:200.2 
216:20   Mark Johnson SBV45MLeicester16:2015:41-1.2 
316:30   Christopher Baxter  S30MBadgers16:2716:27-0.6 
416:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
516:46   Gregan Clarkson  V35MKingston upon Hull16:1715:53-1.3 
617:39   Gary Berzins  V35MSutton-in-Ashfield17:2817:081.7 
717:43   Stephen Brinklow  V50MUnattached17:3317:332.0 
818:20   Matthew Tonks SBV40MBadgers17:5317:062.1 
918:24   Martin Hunt  S30MFormula One Circuit Crew16:5416:540.7Click your Clock logo
1018:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1118:26   Ryan Haw  S30MLong Eaton17:2017:201.7 
1218:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1318:28   Rich Miller  V50MCharnwood17:5217:522.6 
1418:29   Josh Green V35MUnattached    
1518:38   Aston Perrin  S25MLong Eaton15:3315:33-1.4 
1618:44   Richard Martin  V45MIvanhoe18:1417:543.1 
1719:00   David Beighton S30MUnattached    
1819:04   Christopher Magee V35MUnattached    
1919:07   Keir Hardy PBV35MBadgers18:5018:504.9 
2019:18   Sean Henry V55MUnattached    
2119:21   Paul Spencer V45MUnattached    
2219:25   Daniel Teasel  S30MNorth Derbyshire19:1019:105.9 
2319:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2419:45   Mark Page V45MSweatshop Running Community    
2519:46   Simon Woodward SBV45MSilson19:3417:405.0 
2619:51   Gary Cragg SBV45MHolme Pierrepont19:5119:287.1 
2719:51   Will Meredith  V45MHolme Pierrepont18:5117:455.3 
2819:52   Robert Nason  V35MFormula One Circuit Crew/Holme Pierrepont19:0418:214.0 
2919:53   Harry Barnett S25MUnattached    
3019:55   Jim Seabury  V50MEpsom & Ewell19:2619:175.9 
3120:04   Ben Scott U18MUnattached    
3220:06   Luke Inglis  V35MShelton19:5119:507.6 
3320:11   Adam Trembirth U15MUnattached    
3420:15   Wai Shin V35MUnattached    
3520:17   Mark Andrew Wyszynski  V45MHolme Pierrepont19:4818:126.4 
3620:24   Lee Allsop V35MUnattached    
3720:29   Oscar Wyszynski PBU15MRushcliffe20:2920:296.7 
3820:38   Paul Clarke SBV45MUnattached19:5118:217.7 
3920:43   Daniel Ralph V35MUnattached    
4020:43   Dave Howe V35MUnattached    
4120:45   Rob Ogelsby  S30MUnattached18:5918:594.8 
4220:48   Laurence Cartwright S20MUnattached    
4320:53   Adam Robinson  S30MLong Eaton19:4818:408.1 
4420:54   Holly Hipkiss PBU15WNotts20:5420:548.0 
4521:05   Mark Ison  V40MTeam Derby Runner19:5219:057.0 
4621:10   Patrick Noonan V35MUnattached    
4721:10   Paul Wade  V45MLong Eaton20:3420:348.2 
4821:17   Dan Rogers V40MUnattached    
4921:18   Matthew Dumelow  V35MHermitage19:4817:337.1 
5021:19   Oliver Bowler V35MUnattached    
5121:20   Carl Baxter V35MUnattached    
5221:24   Phill Bexon V45MUnattached    
5321:25   Jake Warwick S25MUnattached    
5421:26   Andy Todd V40MUnattached    
5521:35   Richard Sarson V40MUnattached    
5621:36   Gerrard A Moss  V65MStockport21:2420:339.8 
5721:37   Ewan Bridgmount S20MUnattached    
5821:38   Rob Taylor  V35MThunder20:4319:219.3 
5921:39   Elliot Woolley V35MUnattached    
6021:42   Rosie Challender PBU15WNotts20:4020:406.6 
6121:44   Ollie Quail V35MUnattached    
6221:45   David Riley  V60MLong Eaton20:4720:369.0 
6321:49   Benny Burton S30MUnattached    
6421:50   William Reddish U11MUnattached    
6521:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6621:52   James Fisher  S25MBushfield17:4117:065.0 
6721:52   Paul Elton SBV40MBlythe Bridge20:3019:589.0 
6821:53   Pete Rees  V50MSinfin21:2520:4810.5Click your Clock logo
6921:54   Andy Reddish V45MUnattached    
7021:56   Ryan Young S25MUnattached    
7121:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7222:07   Alex Strong S20MUnattached    
7322:08   Kahli Johnson  V40WMansfield20:5519:519.9 
7422:09   Adrian Leigh  V40MSouth Derbyshire21:4520:4411.5 
7522:16   Aaran Kirk  V35MLong Eaton19:3519:356.8 
7622:17   Stephen Nassau S25MUnattached    
7722:18   Emeretta Sweet V35WUnattached    
7822:19   Ruth Brandon SBV45WHolme Pierrepont/Rushcliffe/Rushcliffe22:1921:2810.6 
7922:23   Phil Deakin  V40MLong Eaton20:0519:377.8 
8022:24   George Brinklow S20MUnattached    
8122:26   Richard Jackson S30MUnattached    
8222:28   Chris Allen SBV55MHolme Pierrepont22:2821:5311.2 
8322:33   Carl Knight V50MUnattached    
8422:34   Matt Weightman  V35MLong Eaton20:3719:379.0 
8522:36   Janet Atkinson  V45WHolme Pierrepont21:1921:129.4Click your Clock logo
8622:36   Matthew Weedon V40MUnattached    
8722:37   Martin Ridgard V45MUnattached    
8822:37   Steve Beddoe PBV55MNorth Derbyshire22:3722:3712.6Click your Clock logo
8922:41   Jacob Perkins  V35MUnattached21:0521:0510.8 
9022:43   James Townsend S30MUnattached    
9122:43   Martin Woodcock V40MUnattached    
9222:44   Lloyd Comer V55MUnattached    
9322:45   Timothy Baggs  V45MLong Eaton18:3517:484.3 
9422:46   Julie Bratton PBV45WLong Eaton22:4622:4614.6 
9522:47   Philip McKean S20MUnattached    
9622:49   Christopher J Rigby S30MUnattached    
9722:53   Colin Lewis  V60MErewash Valley21:3320:4110.2 
9822:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9922:56   Jack Carter S30MUnattached    
10022:57   Mark Day S30MUnattached    
10122:58   Ian Clive Berry SBV55MUnattached22:4722:3812.6 
10223:01   Ann Hillier SBV55WBarrow Runners23:0120:5712.4 
10323:03   Andrew Lumsden V45MUnattached    
10423:05   Mark Nugent V50MUnattached    
10523:10   Tim Taylor V35MUnattached    
10623:10   Christine Heaton  V50WHolme Pierrepont22:1219:448.5 
10723:11   Caleb Deakin PBU18MLong Eaton22:0222:0212.5Click your Clock logo
10823:12   Ian Ruddock V35MUnattached    
10923:12   Cathy Brown SBS25WLong Eaton23:1222:1316.1 
11023:13   Nigel Hillier SBV60MBarrow Runners23:0120:4612.7 
11123:13   Nate Lewis U15MLong Eaton Triathlon Club    
11223:25   Alina Hemkova S30WUnattached    
11323:27   Robert Mitchell V45MUnattached    
11423:28   Guy Cooper S25MUnattached    
11523:31   Gary Strickland V50MUnattached    
11623:35   Peter Machin SBV50MLong Eaton21:5321:1211.2Click your Clock logo
11723:36   Peter Green V40MUnattached    
11823:37   Christopher Wood V40MUnattached    
11923:38   Gary Jordan V50MUnattached    
12023:39   Derek Tolliday V55MUnattached    
12123:39   Barry Gordon  V40MUnattached23:1020:5014.8 
12223:40   Charlotte Jeffries V35WUnattached    
12323:42   Alan Smith V60MUnattached    
12423:44   Michael O'Keefe V50MUnattached    
12523:45   Chris Cass V50MUnattached    
12623:47   Michael Dallard V40MUnattached    
12723:48   Lewis Cotton S25MUnattached    
12823:51   Gordon Stoner V60MUnattached    
12923:55   Martin Renfrey V45MSquirrels    
13023:55   Hannah Bennett V35WUnattached    
13124:01   Jacob Hanson S20MUnattached    
13224:02   Kara Powell S20WUnattached    
13324:03   Jimmy Finch V40MUnattached    
13424:04   Matt Peel  V45MLong Eaton23:2422:5615.8 
13524:08   Paul Williams V35MUnattached    
13624:09   Richard Evans S30MUnattached    
13724:13   David Cooper  V60MStoke FIT23:3922:4312.9 
13824:18   David Miller V55MUnattached    
13924:19   Ashley Wootton S30MUnattached    
14024:20   Alex Vize  S30MLong Eaton20:4220:429.5 
14124:21   Jade Wilding S20WUnattached    
14224:22   Ian Morris V50MUnattached    
14324:23   Andrew Johnathan Marshall  V45MUnattached22:0120:5512.6 
14424:23   Martin Hind  V45MUnattached22:5922:2413.0 
14524:24   Michael Parrott V65MUnattached    
14624:28   Peter Edmonds V55MUnattached    
14724:33   Jeffrey Howe V55MUnattached    
14824:35   Una Thorpe U18WUnattached    
14924:36   Cathy Lumsden V45WUnattached    
15024:37   Vanessa Beadsworth V45WUnattached    
15124:37   Jason Ward V45MUnattached    
15224:38   Annette Trindell  V50WLong Eaton23:5323:2415.5 
15324:43   Stuart Grantham V45MUnattached    
15424:43   Andy Grimmett V45MUnattached    
15524:45   Russell Cartwright V50MUnattached    
15624:45   Ian Filsell V35MUnattached    
15724:47   Charles Clowes S30MUnattached    
15824:48   Suzanne Perry SBV50WHermitage24:4824:2115.9 
15924:49   Chloe Mills S25WUnattached    
16024:50   Helena Rankin S25WUnattached    
16124:50   Thomas Lane V35MUnattached    
16224:51   Paul Gardiner  V50MTrentham24:1823:4015.4 
16324:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16424:54   Mark Arnold V55MUnattached    
16524:57   Emily Caseley  S25WTeam Derby Runner24:0723:0914.5 
16624:59   Jason Sargeant S30MUnattached    
16725:02   Thomas Rice U15MUnattached    
16825:02   Charlotte Easton U18WUnattached    
16925:07   Adam Wain V50MUnattached    
17025:09   Mark Spruce V50MUnattached    
17125:14   Darren Tongue V45MUnattached    
17225:15   James Arnold S25MUnattached    
17325:16   Benjamin Halford U18MUnattached    
17425:17   Timothy Fearn V55MUnattached    
17525:18   Thomas Gough U15MUnattached    
17625:18   David Thompson  V45MRolls Royce20:2419:477.9 
17725:19   Caroline Challender  V50WBeeston24:3524:3516.0 
17825:19   James Vidler  V45MTelford H24:2223:3615.6Click your Clock logo
17925:20   Peter Groves V45MUnattached    
18025:21   Finn Rogers U15MUnattached    
18125:22   Anthony Mason V50MUnattached    
18225:23   Tom Brown U18MUnattached    
18325:23   Samuel Abbott U15MUnattached    
18425:24   Graham Abbott V45MUnattached    
18525:24   Jake Barnes  S30MIlkeston23:3723:1015.9 
18625:25   Ian Quinn V60MUnattached    
18725:26   Jo Aldis V40WUnattached    
18825:29   Peter Shuttleworth V55MUnattached    
18925:30   Terry Gillard V55MUnattached    
19025:31   Alison Atkins  V45WTeam Derby Runner24:5923:5217.3 
19125:34   Catherine Wood V40WUnattached    
19225:37   Paul Burns V55MUnattached    
19325:38   John Mitchell V45MUnattached    
19425:39   Dan Poznanski V45MUnattached    
19525:42   Jane Simmons V50WUnattached    
19625:42   Pippa Price  V50WUnattached24:4024:2514.9 
19725:44   Roland Hyett V50MUnattached    
19825:44   David Margeson V35MUnattached    
19925:47   Sarah Semmens  V40WLong Eaton20:4719:369.1 
20025:50   Nigel Buxton V40MUnattached    
20125:53   Gary Nassau V55MUnattached    
20225:54   Matthew Clegg S30MUnattached    
20325:55   Steven Bamford V35MUnattached    
20425:56   William Ruddock U15MUnattached    
20525:57   Angela Tooley V40WUnattached    
20625:58   Laura Froggatt  V40WLong Eaton24:3924:3916.5 
20725:58   Guy Wilkes V40MUnattached    
20825:59   Gavin Doody V45MUnattached    
20926:01   Steve Sherwin V50MUnattached    
21026:02   Steven Widdowfield V35MUnattached    
21126:03   Hayley York S30WUnattached    
21226:04   Tim Peel V40MUnattached    
21326:07   Frank Jackson V60MUnattached    
21426:08   Dana Parker S30WUnattached    
21526:11   David Palfreyman  V60MRolls Royce26:1025:4418.5 
21626:12   Rowland Braithwaite V45MUnattached    
21726:13   James York V35MUnattached    
21826:16   Kyle Hart S25MUnattached    
21926:17   Lisa Cartwright V50WUnattached    
22026:17   Bradley White U20MUnattached    
22126:18   Rod Mattock V70MUnattached    
22226:19   Thomas Chadwick U20MUnattached    
22326:20   Matt Wood V40MUnattached    
22426:21   Codie Strickland U18WUnattached    
22526:22   Sam Fowkes S30MUnattached    
22626:22   Mark Leivers V50MUnattached    
22726:23   Sam Juffs S30MUnattached    
22826:24   Daniel Taylor V35MUnattached    
22926:25   Danni Bryant S25WUnattached    
23026:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23126:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23226:28   Laura Hatswell  V35WErewash Valley22:2622:2613.7 
23326:30   Meg Tapp S25WUnattached    
23426:31   Andrew Stapley V50MUnattached    
23526:37   Charlie Garden U15MUnattached    
23626:38   Andrew Garden V45MUnattached    
23726:38   Danny Baldwin S30MUnattached    
23826:39   Philip Taylor V65MUnattached    
23926:40   Alison Jackson V55WUnattached    
24026:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24126:47   Noah Marriott U11MUnattached    
24226:47   Cameron Lane  S20MLong Eaton21:4621:4612.4 
24326:48   Mike Marriott V35MUnattached    
24426:52   Sue Taylor V55WUnattached    
24526:53   Neil Kinmond S30MUnattached    
24626:57   Blake Ross U15MUnattached    
24726:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24826:58   Julie Feeney PBV55WAmber Valley & Erewash26:5826:5828.2 
24927:01   David Ford V55MUnattached    
25027:03   Julia White V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3