Weetslade Relays External Results
Lockey Park
19 Jun 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.65MMTL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:58   Zack Wylie U23MGosforth/Northumbria Uni-0.9 
214:05   Matthew Briggs U20MMorpeth0.9 
314:09   Paul O'Mara SENMTyne Bridge0.0 
414:13   Mark Hodgson SENMSouth Shields-0.1 
514:16   Ryan Holt SENMTyne Bridge-1.3 
614:19   Richard Johnson SENMMorpeth-0.4 
714:36   Andy GrahamV40MWallsend Harriers  
814:40   Andrew Ball V40MElswick1.5 
914:42   Paul Turner V45MElswick/Unattached1.6 
1014:54   Benedict Moore SENMGosforth1.0 
1115:00   Gavin Mulvaney V40MSouth Shields0.6Click your Clock logo
1215:17   Rory McConnachyV40MNorth Shields Poly  
1315:19   Chris StockdaleV40MTyne Bridge Harriers   
1415:22   Kleo TabakuV40MJesmond Joggers  
1515:25   Andrew Hebden V40MMorpeth3.3 
1615:27   Jonathan Gilroy V35MJarrow & Hebburn2.5 
1715:36   Steven Robertson V40MElswick3.2 
1815:38   Ian-James Elder SENMWallsend4.5 
1915:38   Les Smith V45MHeaton3.1 
2015:41   David Swinburne V40MMorpeth4.1 
2115:47   Maurice Bourke SENMGosforth4.0 
2215:49   Calum Mills SENMHeaton4.0 
2315:56   Paddy McShane V40MJarrow & Hebburn5.2 
2416:06   Adrian Hall SENMTyne Bridge3.3Click your Clock logo
2516:08   Roland Brown V45MPonteland3.4 
2616:10   Hannah Wood U23WLow Fell3.7 
2716:12   James Johnson V45MMorpeth4.4 
2816:13   Paul M Robinson V40MClaremont6.2 
2916:15   Kieran Moffat U20MSouth Shields1.6 
3016:17   John Firby SENMWallsend4.8 
3116:19   Jack Shawcross SENMHeaton5.7 
3216:20   Paddy Dinsmore V40MWallsend7.8 
3316:28   Pete JobesV40MHeaton Harriers  
3416:31   Christopher Mulligan V40MPrudhoe Plodders7.1 
3516:34   Mike RussellV40MElswick Harriers  
3616:36   Darren Parks V45MJarrow & Hebburn4.2 
3716:40   Wendy Chapman V50WSunderland Strollers5.0 
3816:42   Stefan Haass SENMJesmond11.3 
3916:46   Phil WalkerV40MMorpeth Harriers & AC  
4016:51   Nic Crofts V40MAshington Hirst6.2 
4116:53   Ritchie GerryV40MSunderland Strollers   
4216:53   Ken Maynard V60MSunderland Strollers7.1 
4317:04   Chris Kenyon V35MPonteland8.7 
4417:13   Arran Stephenson V40MPonteland7.7 
4517:14   David LevisonV40MPonteland Runners  
4617:19   Martin John Lloyd V45MGosforth7.6 
4717:20   David KellyV40MJarrow & Hebburn AC  
4817:27   Shaun ConnellyV40MElswick Harriers  
4917:29   Simon DanielsV40MGosforth Harriers  
5017:30   Becky Coleman V40WNorth Shields Poly8.0 
5117:34   Colin Robson V40MSouth Shields7.6 
5217:39   David Stainthorpe V45MNorth Shields Poly6.5 
5317:43   Paul Burrows V45MAurora12.7 
5417:49   Gregory Stamp SENMJesmond11.9 
5517:50   Alex Ramshaw SENMJesmond9.7 
5617:51   Steven Morrison-Cairns V45MBlyth14.1 
5717:53   Michael Dixon V40MSunderland Strollers9.4 
5817:56   Andrew Yarnold SENMAllen Valley9.6 
5918:08   Paul Slaughter SENMAshington Hirst10.1 
6018:13   Ashleigh Bennett V40WSunderland Strollers10.2 
6118:15   David HallV40MWallsend Harriers  
6218:16   Mark McNally V70MElswick/North East Vets8.2 
6318:17   Heather Robinson V55WJarrow & Hebburn9.5 
6418:20   Brian SmithV40MNorth East Veterans   
6518:27   Lee SmithV40MPrudhoe Plodders  
6618:30   Marc Marshall SENMTyne Bridge10.6 
6718:30   Colin Hodgson V55MLow Fell8.8 
6818:31   Dave WattsV40MAurora Harrers   
6918:40   Richard Weymes V45MStocksfield11.3 
7018:46   Michael McNally V55MJarrow & Hebburn7.7 
7118:50   Matthew Bell V35MPonteland12.9 
7218:52   Huw ParryV40MNorth Shields Poly  
7318:58   Derek TodhunterV40MAllen Valley Striders  
7419:03   Billy RainesV40MAurora Harrers   
7519:14   Annette HamesV35WComposite team  
7619:15   Paul Humphreys V40MStocksfield11.5 
7719:16   Adam Brown V35MPonteland12.2 
7819:16   Malcolm Cox V60MSunderland Strollers12.4 
7919:21   Alex LockleyV40MStocksfield Striders  
8019:32   Danny Routledge V40MHeaton11.9 
8119:33   David AilanoV40MSouth Shields Harriers  
8219:35   Diana WeightmanV35WAlnwick Harriers  
8319:39   Michael AshbyV40MBlyth Running Club  
8419:42   Stephen Ridley SENMGosforth20.2 
8519:42   Alan HeslingtonV40MWallsend Harriers  
8619:47   David McGarry V45MBlyth11.6 
8719:52   Scott Nichol V40MSouth Shields13.0 
8820:03   Philip Sellars SENMNorth Shields Poly13.1 
8920:07   Lisa Scorer V40WBlyth13.8 
9020:14   Brian Usher V65MAurora15.7 
9120:36   Tony Brown V55MStocksfield13.7Click your Clock logo
9220:47   Tara Mccully SENWClaremont16.1 
9320:53   Tony RichardsV40MPrudhoe Plodders  
9420:56   Laura Astrid Jobson SENWAshington Hirst16.1 
9520:59   Julie CrossV35WClaremont Road Runners  
9621:04   Les BellisV40MHeaton Harriers  
9721:05   Craig Thompson SENMPrudhoe Plodders23.1 
9821:17   John GrimshawV40MTyne Bridge Harriers   
9921:28   Ann BirchallV35WAshington Hurst Running Club  
10021:29   Graham FraserV40MAllen Valley Striders  
10121:52   Eddie EllenderV40MPrudhoe Plodders  
10221:59   Anne Craddock V60WBlyth17.1 
10322:10   Meg WalkeV35WAllen Valley Striders  
10422:57   Gary Todd SENMBlyth22.7 
10523:11   Ian Richardson V70MNorth Shields Poly20.2 
10625:17   Sandra CassidyV35WLonely Goats Running Club  
2.65MMTL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:20   Andrew Heppell V40MGosforth0.2Click your Clock logo
215:12   Christopher Michael Dwyer V35MSunderland Strollers1.2 
315:18   Jonny Stephenson SENMGosforth3.3 
415:27   Jane Hodgson V35WMorpeth3.3 
515:54   Justina Heslop V40WElswick6.3 
616:10   John Alexander SENMGosforth5.7 
716:14   Max Tyrie U17MSouth Shields2.0 
816:14   Vincent McCormack SENMJesmond6.0 
916:18   Amy Fuller U23WElswick/Newcastle Uni/Reading AC5.1 
1016:20   David Nolan SENMLow Fell5.2 
1116:24   David John Bell V45MGosforth5.1 
1216:26   Jeremy SmithV40MHeaton Harriers  
1316:30   Kathryn Stevenson V45WTyne Bridge4.8 
1416:31   Alex Hemsley SENWWallsend6.0 
1516:45   Martin ConnellyV40MElswick Harriers  
1616:51   Chris Parker SENMSunderland Strollers5.8 
1716:57   Malcolm Leece V45MJarrow & Hebburn/Unattached6.6 
1817:00   Michelle Thompson V35WMorpeth/North East Vets6.7 
1917:00   Jennifer Berry SENWWallsend7.3 
2017:02   Hazelle Webster-Costella SENWJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleveland6.7 
2117:02   Steven Outterside V45MJarrow & Hebburn6.4 
2217:04   Alex Sneddon SENWJarrow & Hebburn6.2 
2317:16   Carl Marshall V40MElswick8.1 
2417:34   Catherine Lowes V35WElswick7.8 
2517:43   Rachel Hawdon V35WSouth Shields7.4 
2617:48   Ellen Roberts V35WHeaton8.4 
2717:50   Natalie Thorburn V40WNorth Shields Poly9.4 
2817:56   Rachel Gill V35WTyne Bridge7.3 
2918:07   Jackie MurdyV35WSouth Shields Harriers  
3018:13   Tayla Murdy SENWMorpeth9.2 
3118:13   Mark ShortingV40MNorth Shields Poly  
3218:16   Kevin ThomasV40MGosforth Harriers  
3318:22   Kate Robson SENWJesmond9.5 
3418:39   Jessica Marriott SENWWallsend10.9 
3518:39   Kate Langley SENWJesmond14.0 
3618:41   Christine Burns V35WNorth Shields Poly8.7 
3718:49   Abbie Cresswell SENWWallsend11.7 
3818:51   Elaine Waters V60WHeaton10.0Click your Clock logo
3918:52   Gillian Ritchie V35WSunderland Strollers8.3 
4018:54   Anna Halstead V40WStocksfield11.9Click your Clock logo
4118:56   Laura Choake SENWPonteland12.5 
4219:01   Alice Tetley PaulSENWAlnwick Harriers  
4319:04   Carly Henderson SENWSouth Shields8.3 
4419:23   Richard SlackV40MClaremont Road Runners  
4519:27   Claire Norman SENWTyne Bridge12.2 
4619:27   Maria Duenas SENWClaremont12.0 
4719:30   Sandra WatsonV35WBlyth Running Club  
4819:33   Alison Dixon V35WNorth Shields Poly11.1 
4919:40   Gillian NicholV35WSouth Shields Harriers  
5019:47   David Stamp SENMBlyth10.8Click your Clock logo
5119:59   Deborah Hicks V40WHeaton12.7 
5220:02   Claire HuitsonV35WTyne Bridge Harriers   
5320:07   Helen Guy V35WStocksfield13.3 
5420:08   Jenna Killock SENWJarrow & Hebburn/Newcastle Uni11.3 
5520:10   Heidi Finlay V40WPonteland13.5 
5620:10   Clara Riach SENWTyne Bridge13.1 
5720:11   Jacqueline ProuseV35WAshington Hurst Running Club  
5820:17   Anthony DaglishV40MHeaton Harriers  
5920:18   Melanie Cooke-Dunlop V35WSouth Shields14.3 
6020:26   Gemma Harmon SENWBlyth13.6 
6120:29   Susan SmithV35WMorpeth Harriers & AC  
6220:35   Jennifer Swaddle SENWAllen Valley23.1 
6320:40   Julie WilliamsV35WWallsend Harriers  
6420:40   Helen Ruffell V50WJarrow & Hebburn13.7 
6520:43   Stephen Curry V55MElswick16.0 
6620:43   Jill Bennett V45WMorpeth15.0 
6720:48   Cheryl Stanley V40WLow Fell15.5 
6820:51   Justine Carrion-Weiss SENWTyne Bridge16.8 
6920:56   Janice Stewart V40WAshington Hirst14.4 
7021:03   Judith Archibold V55WHeaton14.5 
7121:05   Kate Winstanley U23WJesmond18.4 
7221:09   Gwen Forster V40WBlyth14.0 
7321:15   Jackie WhittakerV35WAurora Harrers   
7421:17   Sarah Levison V40WPonteland17.5 
7521:19   Julie CollinsonV35WWallsend Harriers  
7621:26   Lesley GarnerV35WAurora Harrers   
7721:32   Frances NaylorV35WMorpeth Harriers & AC  
7821:38   Dannii Whincup SENWPonteland16.3 
7921:41   Lesley Watson V55WSunderland Strollers18.4 
8021:46   Caroline O'NeilV35WPrudhoe Plodders  
8121:54   Amy RitsonSENWPrudhoe Plodders  
8221:55   Natalie Mcdermott V40WAshington Hirst16.6 
8322:08   Claire MasonV35WBlyth Running Club  
8422:20   Jacqui RichardsV35WPrudhoe Plodders  
8522:22   Lindsey Lockey V40WPrudhoe Plodders21.1 
8622:23   Michelle O'Neill-Hall V50WNorth East Vets17.7 
8722:37   Ay Okpokam V35WClaremont19.9 
8822:37   Sonia LarsenV35WGosforth Harriers  
8922:38   Rosemary TodhunterV35WAllen Valley Striders  
9022:39   Babsy EwusieV35WLonely Goats Running Club  
9122:46   Victoria GraceV35WPonteland Runners  
9223:08   Jan OliverV35WAllen Valley Striders  
9323:11   Clive CooteV40MComposite team  
9423:22   Deborah RobinsonV35WAurora Harrers   
9523:24   Colin James Brown V45MBlyth21.8 
9623:25   Judith LandellsV35WAurora Harrers   
9724:26   Sue TateV35WSunderland Strollers   
9824:29   Sheila HudsonV35WSunderland Strollers   
9924:30   Sam DayV35WStocksfield Striders  
10024:38   Amelia DakinV35WPonteland Runners  
10124:40   Tracey ThursbyV35WStocksfield Striders  
10225:00   Helen EdwardsV35WAllen Valley Striders  
10325:23   Heather Gould V55WNorth Shields Poly20.7Click your Clock logo
10426:10   Fiona BarrasV35WNorth Shields Poly  
10526:55   Jane ShipleyV35WPrudhoe Plodders  
10629:39   Claire StevensV35WAshington Hurst Running Club  
2.65MMTL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:34   Sam Hancox SENMMorpeth-3.5 
213:53   Michael Hedley SENMTyne Bridge-1.5 
313:58   Mark Anderson V35MSunderland Strollers-0.9 
414:17   Andrew Bell V35MElswick0.9 
514:46   Simon Lyon V35MWallsend0.8 
614:48   Paul Turnbull V40MTyne Bridge0.4 
714:48   Robert Morris SENMAshington Hirst/Liverpool John Moores Uni1.6 
815:05   Lee Bennett V50MMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners-0.1 
915:07   Joe Higgins SENMElswick2.6 
1015:08   Matthew Boyle SENMMorpeth2.6 
1115:09   Tom Elmer SENMTyne Bridge2.9 
1215:16   Lee DickensV40MSouth Shields Harriers  
1315:27   Greg PennV40MNorth Shields Poly  
1415:30   Luke Hilliard SENMElswick2.0 
1515:39   Nick Atkinson V40MJarrow & Hebburn3.8 
1615:55   Jeff McGurty V40MSouth Shields2.2 
1715:56   Brian HetheringtonV40MWallsend Harriers  
1815:56   Andy Wigmore V40MWallsend4.1 
1915:57   John Sayer V45MSunderland Strollers5.5 
2015:58   Jason Dawson V45MMorpeth3.5 
2116:01   James Leiper V40MPonteland3.6 
2216:08   Andy Burden V40MHeaton3.0 
2316:13   Tom Colquitt SENMSouth Shields5.4 
2416:22   David Morrow V40MJarrow & Hebburn6.0 
2516:23   Paul O'Neil V35MPonteland3.4 
2616:24   Catherine Young SENWClaremont5.4 
2716:28   Seamus Kelleher V40MPrudhoe Plodders9.7 
2816:37   Jamie WilsonV40MTyne Bridge Harriers   
2916:38   Paul WaterstonV40MMorpeth Harriers & AC  
3016:39   Neil DickV40MNorth Shields Poly  
3116:49   Mark CritchleyV40MJesmond Joggers  
3216:51   Richard BarkerV40MSunderland Strollers   
3316:54   Simon WellsV40MJesmond Joggers  
3416:55   Martin Wheller SENMSunderland Strollers6.7 
3517:06   Mick Skeldon V50MWallsend8.8 
3617:08   Neil Procter V45MSunderland Strollers5.8 
3717:14   Chris George V40MHeaton6.9 
3817:15   Mark Ruffell V55MJarrow & Hebburn6.8 
Page: 1 2