Whitemoor 5 External Results
March
7 Jul 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
128:0027:59   Jevan Robertson  U23MTyne Bridge27:3927:390.0 
228:2628:25   Brian Corleys  V40MPeterborough/Bushfield28:2527:360.5 
328:2728:26   Simon Mead PBV45MRamsey28:2628:260.3 
431:1331:12   Andy Cole  V50MMarch31:1231:104.9 
532:3232:32   Daniel Snipe SENMYaxley Runners & Joggers    
632:4132:40   Adam Smeeton  U17MEly32:4032:306.1 
732:4332:43   George Munford PBV45MRamsey32:4332:435.6 
832:4732:47   Neil Hewson PBV45MRamsey32:4732:477.5 
932:5632:54   James Fisher PBV40MEly32:5432:547.1 
1033:0132:58   Nigel Seale PBV55MFenland32:5832:586.9 
1133:1333:12   Jason Bullman SENM     
1233:2233:21   Neil Jarvis  V45MBRJ Huntingdon30:4430:443.7Click your Clock logo
1333:2433:20   Daniel Barber PBV35MMarch33:2033:208.3 
1433:3333:31   Steven Robinett SENMMarch AC    
1533:4233:41   Matthew Mason SBV50MEly33:4133:007.0Click your Clock logo
1633:5633:52   Chris Prince SENMFenland Running Club    
1734:1634:13   Carl Ellingham SENM     
1834:2234:21   Roger Hannam  V45MUnattached34:2134:217.6 
1934:2634:23   Philip Neacy PBV40MThorney34:2334:237.7 
2035:0234:57   Gavin Stokes  V55MRamsey34:5732:0010.9 
2135:3535:32   Steve Bennington  V50MFenland35:1635:169.1 
2235:4735:44   Lee Reynolds V40M     
2335:5135:44   Lee Nicholls V40M     
2435:5235:48   Rickie Trundle V40MThree Counties Running Club    
2535:5635:51   Martyn Benstead V40M     
2636:0135:56   Barry Head PBV35MMarch35:5635:5616.1 
2736:0736:05   Olivia Mead  U17WHuntingdonshire/Ramsey36:0536:055.3 
2836:3936:35   Steve Eke V50MRenegade Runners    
2936:4836:38   Lorenzo Slaw SENM     
3036:5436:50   Mark Sheldon  V40MRamsey36:5036:5011.6Click your Clock logo
3137:0537:00   Tim Brammer SENM     
3237:1437:14   Jim Stocker SBV70MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters36:5630:3910.6 
3337:1737:10   Tom Graves SENM     
3437:3737:30   Ryan O'Dell V40M     
3537:5637:52   Ian Warby SENM     
3637:5737:51   Kelly Maddy PBV40WThorney37:5137:5112.4 
3738:0538:00   Adrian Whitby V40M     
3838:0838:05   Simon Mills  V45MMarch38:0538:0520.7 
3938:1438:11   Adam Wright SENMIN2RUN    
4038:1738:13   Jay Gilbert PBV40WFenland38:1338:1312.7 
4138:3038:25   Pete Lunt  V40MFenland38:2538:2514.2 
4238:4038:33   Jonathan Beesley V40MThree Counties Running Club    
4338:4138:37   Megan Ayling  SENWMarch38:3738:3715.2 
4438:5138:47   Mark Mattless  V45MThree Counties38:4738:4713.3 
4539:1539:11   Andrew Cowling  V60MThorney39:1132:2411.4 
4639:2439:13   Hugh Harris  V55MMarch39:1339:1312.1 
4739:2839:23   Amy Baxter  V35WThree Counties39:2339:2315.9 
4839:3239:27   Alan Holman V50M     
4939:4639:42   Graeme Dedman PBV50MMarch39:4239:4219.5 
5040:0639:55   Bryan Newman  V60MMarch39:5534:1415.2 
5140:1140:00   James Arran  V35MMarch40:0040:0016.0 
5240:2140:13   Andrew Fovargue  V50MMarch40:1340:1316.9 
5340:3840:32   Hannah Daniel SENWMarch AC    
5440:4740:39   Vicki Drake  V40WThree Counties40:3940:3316.5 
5541:0140:56   Marie Williamson PBV40WRamsey40:5640:5614.6Click your Clock logo
5641:0840:57   Annoushka Lingham V35WRamsey Road Runners    
5741:0840:58   Marianne Taylforth V35W     
5841:0941:02   Terry Fone  V75MEye40:0133:3713.8 
5941:2241:14   Steven Bell V40M     
6041:3241:23   Kathryn Brand PBSENWMarch41:2341:2319.2 
6141:3241:27   Dave Bridges SENM     
6241:4241:25   Eamonn Dorling  V60MThorney/Peterborough41:2530:4714.3 
6342:0341:52   Mark Hubbard V50MMarch AC    
6442:0441:59   Tracy Jane Moore PBV45WThorney41:5941:5916.9 
6542:1041:59   Abigail Jeeves PBV35WMarch41:5941:5921.4 
6642:1542:06   Steve Abey V45M     
6742:2242:15   Kay Riley V40WThorney Running Club    
6842:3042:21   Tom Brand  V50MBRJ Huntingdon41:3741:3716.2 
6942:3542:24   Sarah-Jane Macdonald PBV45WThree Counties40:0340:0319.0 
7042:5342:35   Tom Ogden SENM     
7142:5542:45   Sarah Johnson PBV35WThree Counties42:4542:4520.7 
7242:5742:45   Robert Moden SENM     
7343:5843:43   Dean Reeves  V50MLonely Goat RC43:4343:4319.4 
7444:1444:02   Debbie Rankin  V40WRed Lodge43:1743:1718.6 
7544:1644:04   Amanda Lopez PBV45WThorney44:0444:0420.0 
7644:1644:04   Jac Richards  V50WFenland41:5041:5018.7 
7744:2544:19   Simon Williams V45M     
7844:2544:15   James Lee  V50MEly44:1544:1417.9 
7944:3444:23   Paul Aitken V55M     
8044:4544:40   Adrian Searle  V45MFenland42:1842:1816.8 
8144:5844:51   David White V60M     
8245:1345:01   Scott Bywater SENMMarch AC    
8345:1445:06   Helene Upchurch  V45WThorney45:0645:0620.2 
8445:2545:14   Megan Saunders SENW     
8545:2745:17   Sarah Cowley V35W     
8645:3445:23   Andrew Slowey V40M     
8745:3445:28   Michelle Moden V45W     
8845:3645:26   Emily Garry  SENWMarch45:2645:2623.3 
8945:3745:24   Tony Lamb PBV50MThree Counties45:2445:2421.7 
9045:4445:28   Adi Fisher SENM     
9145:4545:29   Gary Davis V45M     
9245:4945:48   John Thomas  V75MCorby45:4832:2318.3 
9346:2146:19   Colin Broom V45M     
9446:2546:12   Rachael Nichols V35WFenland Running Club    
9546:2946:22   Suzanne Munford V45WRamsey Road Runners    
9646:3546:23   Samantha Wool PBV40WBodymode46:2346:2320.6 
9746:4046:32   Melanie Cook SENW     
9846:4146:27   Gemma Barber PBV35WBodymode46:2746:2722.9 
9946:4446:32   Kay Dedman V45W     
10046:4646:32   Melvin Green V50MThree Counties Running Club    
10146:4746:33   Louise Nicholls V45W     
10246:5246:35   Seanl Searle V50M     
10346:5346:41   Joanna Smith V40W     
10447:0946:47   Steve Feary V45MLonely Goat Running Club    
10547:1947:08   Amanda Murfitt V50WEly Runners    
10647:2547:19   Rob Spencer SENM     
10747:2547:19   Nikki Bridges SENW     
10847:2947:16   Leanne Taylor SENW7693864    
10947:3247:26   Lisa Moden V45W     
11047:3347:26   Ian Bridges V55MAHPT    
11147:4647:34   Amanda Wood V40WIN2RUN    
11247:4647:40   Debbie Peters  V50WThorney47:4044:5229.6 
11347:4847:38   Lily Kavanagh SENW     
11447:5047:40   Suzanna Bester V35WMarch AC    
11548:0347:49   Danielle Green SENW     
11648:1448:06   Barbara Johnson  V65WYaxley45:4939:5021.9 
11748:2548:16   Laura Waters V35W     
11848:2648:11   Amy Hales V35W     
11948:4148:22   Peter Brantom  V65MPeterborough48:2241:3619.8 
12048:4148:31   Claire Hollis V35W     
12148:4448:34   Andy West V40M     
12248:5248:43   Nina Wright  V45WYaxley48:4341:3023.1 
12348:5248:43   Adam Blake  V50MYaxley48:4348:1620.1 
12448:5348:41   Joanne Hercules V45WIN2RUN    
12549:0048:50   Joanne Anderson V35WMarch AC    
12649:0248:50   Melissa Stephens SENWRamsey Road Runners    
12749:0248:48   Julie Garner  V50WFenland48:4847:2924.2 
12849:0348:48   Amy Fox V40WBodymode Running Club    
12949:0448:50   Gayna O'Rourke  V45WVegan/Bodymode48:5048:5023.7 
13049:0548:54   Luke Mchale SENM     
13149:0648:53   Alan Andrews V40MIN2RUN    
13249:0948:57   Ian Rendall V65M     
13349:2949:15   Jane Greenwood  V60WFenland44:5639:5119.5 
13449:2949:16   Neil Bailey  V40MFenland49:1642:4126.9 
13549:5749:45   Philip Berridge PBV65MThorney49:4549:4523.6 
13650:2150:12   David Watts  V60MMarch50:1248:2622.7 
13750:3750:19   Jim Reeves V50M     
13850:4050:25   Anne Kirk PBV55WRamsey50:2550:2523.3 
13950:4650:29   Chloe Martin-Brown SENW     
14051:1250:57   Steve Clarke V40MThree Counties Running Club    
14152:1551:59   Tamara Thompson V50W     
14252:2352:10   Mark Goulbourne V40MIN2RUN    
14352:3152:15   Susan Burgess  V55WThorney52:1552:1526.1 
14452:4552:32   Ellie Garlick V35WLonely Goats RC    
14552:5452:38   Michelle Fovargue PBV45WMarch52:3852:3826.1 
14653:2353:12   Kelly Elmore V40W     
14753:5053:42   Gemma Roberts V40W     
14853:5553:47   Stephen Courtney Courtney V45M     
14954:0553:53   Sarah Lamb  V45WThree Counties53:5352:0425.3 
15054:0953:55   Zoë Gourley V40WThree Counties Running Club    
15154:0953:53   Alice Bancroft-Turner SENWThree Counties Running Club    
15254:1154:01   Sharon Charles V40W     
15354:1554:03   Patrick Joseph O’Connor V70M     
15454:3354:15   Dean Markillie V40M     
15554:5054:36   Samantha Wintle SENW     
15654:5454:41   Lucy Moon SENW     
15755:1254:57   Roma O'Neil V60W     
15855:4155:32   Sally Pearton V60WBe a better runner    
15955:4355:34   Kerry Boon SENW     
16056:0455:48   Pat Norris  V65WMarch55:4847:5928.6 
16156:0555:50   Cheryl Cleary  V45WThorney55:5055:5027.3 
16256:1455:59   Claire Elizabeth Sibley PBV45WThorney55:5955:5925.8 
16356:1556:00   Sarah Marshall  V40WThorney56:0056:0029.1 
16456:2356:11   Samantha Corbett SENW     
16556:3456:17   Christopher Amps  V55MMarch56:1746:0726.5 
16656:5956:43   Petra Otto  V65WBritish Airways56:4344:5127.2 
16757:0156:43   Nicky Markillie PBV40WMarch53:1653:1630.3 
16857:0156:44   Emma Cole V50W     
16957:4357:27   Victoria Ayers V40W     
17057:4757:30   Joy Church V50MMarch AC    
17158:0157:48   Donna Rankin  V45WLonely Goat RC56:5656:5629.7 
17258:0957:50   Pat Brown  V80MMarch57:5047:0330.2 
17358:2858:14   Abbie Ransom SENW     
17458:4858:42   Rosemarie Merlino  V40WVegan58:4258:4232.0 
17559:5359:45   Karen Willmott V35W     
17659:5859:48   Susan Moloney V40W     
17760:1359:58   Martyn Haynes V55M     
17863:2063:13   Rachel Redhead V45W     
17963:2263:16   Donna Mackie V40W     
18064:4564:36   Karen Cowley V60W