Keswick parkrun # 262 External Results
Keswick
8 Jun 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:11   Chris Livesey  V35MSalford H/Preston15:4415:40-2.5 
216:17   Nathan Lawson SBS20MDark Peak/Sheffield Uni16:1715:25-0.3 
318:47   Angus Wightman  V45MKeswick18:0618:062.6 
419:03   Phil Winskill  V40MKeswick18:0816:413.5 
519:26   Matthew Rooke  S30MBlack Combe19:1018:266.3 
619:31   Robert Morris  S25MAshington Hirst/Liverpool John Moores Uni17:1216:521.5 
719:34   Anthony Oliver  V50MHartlepool18:2018:044.9 
819:46   Hannah Pearson SBS25WWolverhampton & Bilston19:4618:506.2 
919:59   Nichola Jackson  S25WRibble Valley/Hull Uni/City of Hull18:4918:364.9 
1020:05   Dave Robinson  V45MArena 8018:4217:544.7 
1120:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1220:17   Steve Hallas  V45MPreston/Civil Service/Northern Masters18:1716:473.2 
1320:24   Tobias Adkins  S25MHyde Park Harriers18:3118:214.9 
1420:36   Michael Thornton  V55MJarrow & Hebburn18:1818:185.1 
1520:38   Daniel McGowan S25MUnattached    
1620:42   Harry Binns SBU20MUnattached20:4220:129.3 
1720:46   Kevin Robinson  V45MDerwent Cockermouth19:3919:397.1 
1821:03   Martijn Slieker V40MUnattached    
1921:19   Esther Illman  S30WBorder20:3419:567.6 
2021:20   Mike Kolodynski V60MUnattached    
2121:32   Jonathan Hodgson S20MUnattached    
2221:39   Andy Murphie  V50MKeswick21:0321:039.0 
2321:41   Daniel Bowker S30MUnattached    
2421:44   Bryn Gibbons V45MUnattached    
2521:49   Richard Hoggard V40MUnattached    
2621:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2721:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2822:04   Peter Davies V45MUnattached    
2922:06   David Smith V50MUnattached    
3022:19   Steve Razzetti  V60MUnattached22:0222:0210.7 
3122:23   Peter Toes  V55MUnattached21:4521:4510.4 
3222:31   Dave Piercy  V60MUnattached21:1321:139.2 
3322:41   Boris Psodorov  SENMUnattached21:4621:4610.1 
3422:50   John Green  V45MUnattached22:2822:2811.5 
3522:55   Michael McNally  V55MJarrow & Hebburn20:5819:547.7 
3623:02   Ben Gifford V55MUnattached    
3723:04   Kevin Bond SBV45MRichmond & Zetland21:2019:509.2 
3823:13   Lyn Thompson  V60WKeswick22:2821:3911.6 
3923:23   Tony Jewell  V65MCumberland Fell Runners22:3121:0311.7 
4023:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4123:28   Rob Keyse  V45MUnattached21:4921:4911.6 
4223:32   Mike Robinson V40MUnattached    
4323:41   Samantha Newland  V40WUnattached22:4722:2811.6 
4423:43   Marguerite Harvey  V40WHoughton Harriers22:4222:0712.0 
4523:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4623:55   Graham Harrison  V55MSaltwell23:0021:4612.7 
4723:57   Josh Matthews V45MUnattached    
4824:00   Lionel Spittle  V65MWolverhampton & Bilston21:1419:209.6 
4924:01   Tim Kyndt V55MUnattached    
5024:02   Anthony Scott V45MUnattached    
5124:04   Melanie Walker  V35WGoole Viking Striders22:4922:1314.4 
5224:04   Rick Cooper SBV55MKeswick24:0422:4816.0 
5324:05   Mike Harper  V35MUnattached22:5622:5613.7 
5424:08   Thomas Peter S25MUnattached    
5524:14   John Ingles  V50MStainland22:2220:5210.9 
5624:19   Matthew McColl V40MUnattached    
5724:26   Andy Cole V70MUnattached    
5824:29   Bec Obrien S20WUnattached    
5924:38   Malcolm Walker V50MUnattached    
6024:42   Gayle Gerrard  V45WBurnden23:5223:3013.5 
6124:43   Jana Kozakova  V35WUnattached23:1123:1113.4 
6224:48   Jack Bloomer U15MUnattached    
6324:50   Brad Currie V55MUnattached    
6425:00   Emma Marshall V35WUnattached    
6525:03   David Mirfin V40MUnattached    
6625:18   David Bennett V60MWooters Runners    
6725:21   Lisa Atkinson  V35WGateshead23:2119:5212.8 
6825:34   Claire Williams V45WUnattached    
6925:43   Naomi Adkins  S25WHyde Park Harriers24:2323:5315.9 
7025:49   Vicki Mirfin V40WUnattached    
7125:53   Robin Weston  V40MUnattached24:2622:4115.0 
7225:54   Andrew Jackson V50MUnattached    
7325:56   Dave Bottoms  V60MKeswick24:5224:5216.7 
7425:59   Kim Clark  V60WKeswick24:4324:2216.4 
7526:04   Sarah Jackson  V40WPenny Lane24:0221:2014.4 
7626:14   Will Ponsonby V55MUnattached    
7726:15   Alastair Smeaton V55MUnattached    
7826:15   Ged Gray V50MUnattached    
7926:19   Matthew Dodgson S25MUnattached    
8026:26   Glynn Jones V60MUnattached    
8126:27   Martin Wright V50MUnattached    
8226:27   Jack Tait S25MUnattached    
8326:39   Isabel Mancebo  V45WDerwent Cockermouth26:0124:1418.5 
8426:40   Jon Allport V45MUnattached    
8526:51   Gary Smith V40MUnattached    
8626:56   Kathleen Leask V45WUnattached    
8726:57   Graham Henderson V50MUnattached    
8826:58   Alison Kidger  V45WSouth Shields26:1023:0118.4 
8927:07   Elwood Razzetti U15MUnattached    
9027:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9127:31   Geoff Houlton  V55Mrunbritain.com25:4124:0318.3 
9227:32   Rodney Lewis  SENMUnattached22:0719:2815.2 
9327:34   Vincent Lofgren U15MUnattached    
9427:36   Alex Lehninger V35MUnattached    
9527:50   Christopher Clark  V65MKeswick26:3524:1718.5 
9627:55   Mike Hind V65MClaro Orienteering Club    
9728:01   Mike Pearson V70MUnattached    
9828:05   Sue Walsh  V60WChester TC25:2825:2817.0 
9928:14   Louise Clarke V50WUnattached    
10028:18   Mick Adams V50MUnattached    
10128:22   Mark Lougheed V55MUnattached    
10228:30   Don Wilson V60MUnattached    
10328:31   Carl Harvey V40MUnattached    
10428:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10528:35   Anna Campion U15WUnattached    
10628:38   Annie Doron U20WUnattached    
10728:45   Kathy Morris V60WUnattached    
10828:49   Gail Sikora V50WUnattached    
10929:03   Jeff Cowton V60MUnattached    
11029:05   Jannet Ricketts  V45WKent27:1825:5520.7 
11129:06   Gillian Archibald V50WNewburgh Dunes Running Club    
11229:09   Catherine Higgins V40WUnattached    
11329:12   Marie Sowter V55WUnattached    
11429:15   Sarah Dubs V50WUnattached    
11529:16   Daniel Bloomer V40MUnattached    
11629:17   Iain Ross  V50MNorth Shields Poly26:0421:2919.8 
11729:26   Jonathan Eaton S30MUnattached    
11829:34   Ian Black V50MUnattached    
11929:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12029:43   Liz Thompson V60WUnattached    
12129:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12229:47   Jack Deane S30MUnattached    
12330:00   Shirley Whitby  V50WUnattached28:1824:3521.5 
12430:15   Suzanne Redikin V45WUnattached    
12530:25   Peter White V60MUnattached    
12630:29   Joshua Webb U11MUnattached    
12730:29   James Webb  SENMUnattached23:0623:0614.8 
12830:39   Rachel Agnew S25WUnattached    
12930:45   Martin Henley V40MUnattached    
13030:53   Steven Wade V55MUnattached    
13130:54   Kenneth Kidger  V65MSouth Shields26:2524:4318.8 
13230:58   Peggy Campion V45WKeswick AC    
13331:16   Emma Keyse  V45WReading RR28:5026:0724.3 
13431:16   Elisabeth Torstensson V50WUnattached    
13531:17   Paul Tickner  V60MUnattached29:1525:2624.0 
13631:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13731:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13831:23   John Jackson V70MUnattached    
13931:24   Elaine Long V50WUnattached    
14031:33   Fiona Southern V50WUnattached    
14131:40   Richard Downing V65MUnattached    
14231:46   Danielle Kennell S30WUnattached    
14331:58   Tricia Meads  V60WUnattached27:4325:3921.2 
14432:16   Vivienne Archibald  U18WAberdeen29:2529:2526.1 
14532:24   Geoff Meads  V60MUnattached28:1424:2723.3 
14632:27   Christine Adams V55WUnattached    
14732:30   Michelle Loftus  V50WSouth Shields29:3327:3524.5 
14832:35   Ian Morris  V65MUnattached29:2221:0221.8 
14932:37   Sonja Cooper V50WUnattached    
15033:01   Cathryn Hardwick V40WUnattached    
15133:02   Sarah Green S25WUnattached    
15233:05   Robert Middlemass V35MUnattached    
15333:14   Anne-Mair Pickering V40WUnattached    
15433:15   Alastair Pickering V40MUnattached    
15533:18   Dan Milledge U15MUnattached    
15633:28   Judy Milledge V50WUnattached    
15733:30   Steve Milledge V50MUnattached    
15833:41   Lorraine Torley V45WUnattached    
15933:59   Sarah Norman V40WUnattached    
16034:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16134:05   Frank McGrath V65MUnattached    
16234:06   Sian Saxby U15WUnattached    
16334:08   Dawn Saxby V55WUnattached    
16434:23   Heather Walsh V35WOn The Run Aylesbury    
16534:35   Clare Archbold  V50WBorrowdale31:5129:3627.9 
16634:36   Min Grant V55WKeswick AC    
16734:58   Barbara Perry V65WUnattached    
16835:00   Charlie Wagstaff U15MUnattached    
16935:04   Janet Stockton V55WUnattached    
17035:05   Helen Duffy S30WUnattached    
17135:28   Liz Simpson  V70WPenny Lane29:0026:1323.4 
17235:29   Marie Motley  V55WPenny Lane27:0624:1619.6 
17335:34   Gemma Thompson  S30WNorth Shields Poly24:5124:4317.4 
17435:51   Marie Wilson S25WUnattached    
17536:08   Geoff Toogood V70MUnattached    
17636:17   Heather Riley SBS20WPickering31:4128:5726.2 
17736:17   Chloe Riley S20WPickering RC    
17836:37   Bernadette Bennett V60WWooters Runners    
17936:51   Heather Huckle S20WUnattached    
18037:02   Belinda Robinson  V50WUnattached32:3030:1728.9 
18137:27   Wendy Torley V50WUnattached    
18237:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18337:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18438:24   Graham Phelan V60MUnattached    
18539:30   Lucy Deane S30WUnattached    
18639:30   Amy Sanderson V35WUnattached    
18740:18   Helen Danby V40WUnattached    
18840:19   Maria Quigley  V40WKeswick24:5124:5115.6 
18941:36   Anne Marie Buckton V55WUnattached    
19042:17   John Robinson  V55MUnattached34:3134:3130.2 
19143:04   Sam Wagstaff U11MUnattached    
19243:06   Karen Boxley V40WUnattached    
19343:27   Kate Jones V50WUnattached    
19443:51   Susan McNally V55WUnattached    
19545:08   Annie Tosh SBV50WWimbledon Windmilers45:0822:5435.3 
19645:09   Philip Tosh  V50MWimbledon Windmilers28:0424:1123.8 
19746:18   Lynsey Hall  V40WPershore Plum Plodders42:4438:0234.5 
19846:28   Garry Loftus V55MUnattached    
19947:35   Ann Smith V55WUnattached    
20050:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20150:06   Emma Houlton V45WUnattached    
20250:40   Grace Crozier U18WUnattached    
20353:46   Grace Cadle U20WUnattached    
20453:47   Suzanne Crozier V55WMonkey Runners    
20553:50   Jane Bond  V50WRichmond & Zetland34:5626:3426.7