Bromley parkrun # 489 External Results
Bromley
8 Jun 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:16   Bede Pitcairn-Knowles  U20MTonbridge16:0216:02-0.2 
216:43   Michael Eagling SBU20MKent16:3416:340.3 
317:44   Will Andrews PBU18MBlackheath & Bromley17:4417:442.0 
418:16   Sam Pointon V45MUnattached    
518:34   Nigel Terrington V40MUnattached    
618:41   Chris Husillos V35MUnattached    
718:54   Tim Sowter  V50MBromley Veterans18:2818:284.7 
818:57   Micah Evans V35MUnattached    
919:02   Samuel Kemp S30MUnattached    
1019:20   Jakub Pachansky V40MUnattached    
1119:23   Chris McCarthy  V50MUnattached18:3617:305.7Click your Clock logo
1219:31   Andrew Yates SBS25MUnattached19:1219:126.0 
1319:33   Zachary Ramsden  V50MSevenoaks18:4518:414.6 
1419:35   Maurizio Corrodus U15MUnattached    
1519:36   Stephen Tricklebank V40MUnattached    
1619:45   Ethan Halton U18MUnattached    
1719:59   David Foster V40MUnattached    
1820:01   Matt King V35MUnattached    
1920:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2020:17   David White SBS30MUnattached20:1719:369.3 
2120:20   Ian Clark  V40MUnattached19:4619:468.1 
2220:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2320:24   Maeve Kenny  S25WBournville Harriers19:3219:326.9 
2420:27   Tim Springett  V50MPetts Wood19:2318:326.1 
2520:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2620:30   Stjohn Cordingey V45MUnattached    
2720:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2820:31   Sean Rooney V45MUnattached    
2920:34   Richard Byford  S30MBlackheath & Bromley19:4417:557.0 
3020:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3120:43   Charlotte Park S25WUnattached    
3220:50   Fred Mukonoweshuro V40MUnattached    
3320:52   Neil Phillips V50MUnattached    
3420:52   James Sutherland V40MUnattached    
3520:53   Cahal Milmo  V45MUnattached20:1520:017.9 
3620:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3720:58   Simon Dahdi  V35MPetts Wood17:1017:103.0 
3820:59   Andrew Watt U15MUnattached    
3920:59   Guy Sims SBV45MUnattached20:2220:188.1 
4021:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4121:00   Neil Jopson V35MUnattached    
4221:02   Heath Griffin U11MZero to Hero Runners    
4321:02   Steve Evenden  V40MBlackheath & Bromley19:2319:236.4 
4421:04   Robert Blazye  V45MPetts Wood20:1220:008.4 
4521:05   Rikus Harmse V40MUnattached    
4621:06   Kathryn Suckling  V45WPetts Wood20:3520:1110.1 
4721:09   John Laming V50MUnattached    
4821:10   Paul O'grady  V50MOrpington20:3419:238.7 
4921:13   Peter Talbot  V35MUnattached19:5419:046.7 
5021:14   Chris Martin V45MUnattached    
5121:16   Elliot Miller  V40MPetts Wood19:1719:175.8 
5221:19   Interventional Radiologist S30MUnattached    
5321:23   Clifford Talbot V40MUnattached    
5421:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5521:26   Ashley Barnes V35MUnattached    
5621:31   Stuart Scott  V50MKent/Beckenham20:3017:488.2 
5721:32   Richard Smith V40MUnattached    
5821:33   Brian Smith V50MUnattached    
5921:35   James Winbourne  V50MPetts Wood20:2820:1310.1 
6021:40   Scott MacAulay U18MUnattached    
6121:44   Tunde Sigbeku V45MUnattached    
6221:46   William John Sanders V50MUnattached    
6321:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6421:53   Christopher Larkin V50MUnattached    
6521:55   Jake Pachansky U15MUnattached    
6621:56   Orin Cadogan-Lewis V60MUnattached    
6721:57   Jasmine Egoh PBU15WKent Schs21:5721:5712.0 
6821:58   Tom Kenevane S30MUnattached    
6922:01   Lucy Pitcairn-Knowles  V50WTonbridge21:1219:5811.5 
7022:04   Rachel Bentley  V40WPetts Wood20:0318:547.7 
7122:06   Charles Yates  V55MUnattached21:0120:599.9 
7222:08   Kate Eperon  V45WPetts Wood21:2021:2010.5 
7322:12   Tony Ball V55MUnattached    
7422:14   Tom Paul  S30MUnattached19:1719:178.6 
7522:17   Chris Ridley S30MUnattached    
7622:19   Royston Hackett  V45MUnattached21:0920:509.8 
7722:21   Tom Caswell S20MUnattached    
7822:23   Bruce Shelmerdine  V50MPetts Wood20:4820:399.8 
7922:23   Robert Huxford V45MUnattached    
8022:24   Paul Kerekgyarto  V40MBlackheath & Bromley18:5718:576.7 
8122:25   Paul Stainsby V35MUnattached    
8222:26   Lee Dunmore V50MUnattached    
8322:27   Colin Pickering V40MUnattached    
8422:28   Robert Clark SBV50MUnattached21:4321:4310.6 
8522:28   Emma O'Flynn V45WUnattached    
8622:30   Julia Kenny S25WUnattached    
8722:33   Jeremy McDougall V35MUnattached    
8822:36   Matthew McKie U18MUnattached    
8922:43   Robert Whyte V50MUnattached    
9022:46   James Lamb S25MUnattached    
9122:48   David Astin V45MUnattached    
9222:51   Murshed Alam V50MUnattached    
9322:57   Charles Yankey V45MUnattached    
9423:01   Ray Thomas V50MUnattached    
9523:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9623:03   Claudette Lilliefelth V45WUnattached    
9723:11   Liberty Whyte  U15WBlackheath & Bromley20:5420:5411.9 
9823:12   Alice Neal V45WUnattached    
9923:13   Damian Lamb V50MUnattached    
10023:14   Mhairi Nicol V40WUnattached    
10123:15   William Cornelius S25MUnattached    
10223:17   Kieran Traynier V40MUnattached    
10323:18   Nigel Ward V50MUnattached    
10423:20   Ian Bauly SBV35MPetts Wood22:5721:3512.8 
10523:23   Paul Wright V55MUnattached    
10623:24   James Dunn S30MUnattached    
10723:25   Ian Smithson V40MUnattached    
10823:26   David Moore  V50MPetts Wood20:5720:5710.1 
10923:27   Sally Prince V40WUnattached    
11023:28   Karim Mir V50MUnattached    
11123:29   Paul Haylock  V35MPetts Wood20:4720:4711.1 
11223:30   Carl Inman V45MUnattached    
11323:31   Roderick Cookey-Bresi SBS20MCambridge H23:3122:4313.7 
11423:32   Joseph Hamlin S25MUnattached    
11523:33   Steve Langton V45MUnattached    
11623:36   Jake Langton U11MUnattached    
11723:38   Warren Benwell V40MUnattached    
11823:41   Leigh Saywell V50MUnattached    
11923:44   Paul Matthews V40MUnattached    
12023:45   Jon Tickle V45MUnattached    
12123:48   Oliver Wright-Jones U20MCrystal Palace Triathletes    
12223:49   Michael Levi  V35MOrpington21:5621:5611.2 
12323:49   Mark Philpott  V55MUnattached22:2222:2213.3 
12423:50   Alex Traher S20MUnattached    
12523:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12623:53   Julia Orford  V60WBromley Veterans23:2823:2216.3 
12723:54   Daniel Claydon U15MUnattached    
12823:55   Andy Flagg S20MUnattached    
12923:56   Jack Lewis V35MUnattached    
13023:57   Kuzey Akses S30MUnattached    
13123:57   Isaac Esho V35MUnattached    
13223:58   Jared Lilliefelth U15MUnattached    
13323:59   Sarah Timm S30WUnattached    
13424:00   Hannah Smith S30WUnattached    
13524:01   Graham Green V40MUnattached    
13624:01   Alison Leatherbarrow V40WUnattached    
13724:02   Gareth P Griffin SBV40MMet Police22:4821:0614.6 
13824:05   Adam Waterman  V45MPetts Wood21:2721:2711.2 
13924:07   Sean Hollands S25MUnattached    
14024:08   Joanne Kelly V40WUnattached    
14124:08   Charlie Hay U11MUnattached    
14224:09   Kenneth McKie V55MUnattached    
14324:11   Derrick Madir V35MUnattached    
14424:12   Callum Hughton S25MUnattached    
14524:19   Nicholas Ivan French V50MUnattached    
14624:21   John Leverett S30MUnattached    
14724:23   Samuel Muncke S25MUnattached    
14824:24   Jim Goldsmith V55MUnattached    
14924:26   Daniel Henry S25MUnattached    
15024:29   Louise Whyte  V45WOrpington23:3723:3715.5 
15124:35   Jeremy Brunger  V55MUnattached22:3622:0514.2 
15224:38   Reuben Lyons V45MUnattached    
15324:39   Paul Roberts V50MUnattached    
15424:41   Olivia Wansbury V35WUnattached    
15524:42   Javier Gonzalez V40MUnattached    
15624:43   Panayiotis Karageorghis V40MUnattached    
15724:44   Stuart Davies V45MUnattached    
15824:45   Joseph O Flynn V45MUnattached    
15924:46   Adrian Hay V55MUnattached    
16024:48   Tony Marcham V50MUnattached    
16124:49   Ewan Campbell U15MUnattached    
16224:50   Natalie Mould V40WUnattached    
16324:53   Madeleine Hay V40WUnattached    
16424:53   Stephen Penn V45MUnattached    
16524:54   Vassilis Sakizlis  V40MPetts Wood23:5823:3116.7 
16624:55   Phil Scowen V45MUnattached    
16724:55   Evie Cordingley U15WUnattached    
16824:58   Martin Dunn V45MUnattached    
16925:00   Elizabeth Nott V35WUnattached    
17025:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17125:02   Simon Narracott  V45MUnattached22:5821:4115.1 
17225:03   Joseph Steer U15MUnattached    
17325:04   Nick Whight V45MUnattached    
17425:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17525:05   Ruth Gibson V35WUnattached    
17625:06   Joseph Ivory S30MUnattached    
17725:06   Mia Popperwell U15WUnattached    
17825:07   Mark Fenner V45MUnattached    
17925:12   Francis Kennedy S30MUnattached    
18025:13   George White U15MUnattached    
18125:14   Adam Hayee U15MUnattached    
18225:16   Ian Richmond V60MUnattached    
18325:17   Zoe Sopper  V40WBeckenham25:0823:2217.4 
18425:18   Steve Gray V65MUnattached    
18525:19   Wayne Mark North  V40MUnattached23:2922:4415.4 
18625:19   Sarah Munnelly V45WUnattached    
18725:20   Ryan Munnelly S20MUnattached    
18825:22   Suzanne Relf V45WUnattached    
18925:23   Cameron MacAulay U18MUnattached    
19025:23   Marijana Urbany  V45WBromley Veterans23:5522:2715.2 
19125:25   Richard Paul Carver  V60MUnattached24:5220:4917.4 
19225:26   Giovanni Figoni V45MUnattached    
19325:27   Rowena Kibblewhite V45WUnattached    
19425:28   Oliver Ryland U15MUnattached    
19525:28   Matt Holdaway V40MUnattached    
19625:30   Arthur Mangere S30MUnattached    
19725:31   Matthew Knights V45MUnattached    
19825:34   Georgina Ingram S25WUnattached    
19925:35   Emma Cooper S20WUnattached    
20025:38   Mark Compton  V60MBlackheath & Bromley25:1824:0319.7 
20125:38   Ryan Peter North  SENMUnattached24:2523:0717.6 
20225:39   Jackie Linehan  V50WBeckenham24:3123:3218.0 
20325:42   Jerry Williams V55MUnattached    
20425:49   Tim Blackshaw V60MUnattached    
20525:51   Steven Harwood U15MUnattached    
20625:54   Mark Lavender V45MUnattached    
20725:55   Louise Bell U18WUnattached    
20825:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20925:57   Ted Tayles U15MUnattached    
21025:58   Poorvi Shah Muncke S25WUnattached    
21125:58   Gregor Hamme V35MUnattached    
21225:59   Eleanor Wyllie V35WUnattached    
21326:00   Claire Watts Williams V55WUnattached    
21426:02   Michael Powell V60MUnattached    
21526:03   Thomas Bateson V35MUnattached    
21626:05   Stephen Duval V55MUnattached    
21726:08   Green Paul V40MUnattached    
21826:08   Jamie Madden U15MUnattached    
21926:10   Pete Harwood V40MUnattached    
22026:10   Dermot Kenny V60MUnattached    
22126:11   William Pointing  S30MPetts Wood25:0822:4121.7 
22226:11   Janine Frost  V45WPetts Wood25:2923:5617.5 
22326:12   Nick Paterno V50MUnattached    
22426:13   Gary Lynch V50MUnattached    
22526:14   Adele Tudor V45WUnattached    
22626:16   Chris Holmes V45MUnattached    
22726:17   Charlie Tory U11MUnattached    
22826:18   Rob Tory V45MUnattached    
22926:19   Nuala Osborne S20WUnattached    
23026:20   Soheel Bhandari  V60MBromley Veterans22:4119:5313.1 
23126:21   Jevgenij Kazanov  V60MBromley Veterans22:5321:1912.8 
23226:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23326:24   Robbie Kay V55MUnattached    
23426:25   Jacob Kodjie U11WUnattached    
23526:26   Erik Kodjie V40MUnattached    
23626:28   Robert Sampson V55MUnattached    
23726:29   Mike Folkes V50MUnattached    
23826:29   Amy Powell Yeates S30WUnattached    
23926:30   Alan Bysouth V60MUnattached    
24026:30   Mike Olorenshaw V45MUnattached    
24126:31   Michael Springett  S25MPetts Wood24:3020:3616.5 
24226:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24326:31   John Law V70MUnattached    
24426:35   Dave Taylor V45MUnattached    
24526:37   Emma Cochrane S25WUnattached    
24626:38   David Cox  V50MUnattached25:0325:0317.1 
24726:39   Ivan Beaumont  V55MOrpington23:3520:0212.7 
24826:42   Michelle Jane Beaumont  SENWUnattached26:2123:2122.3 
24926:44   Jon Shepheard V40MUnattached    
25026:45   Alexander Gibson U18MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3