Bushy Park parkrun # 792 External Results
Bushy Park
8 Jun 19
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:44   Elliott Dorey  S25MJersey15:0314:52-3.8 
216:00   William Woodcock  S25MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets15:2515:25-2.2 
316:32   Simon Baines  V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Veterans15:5015:50-2.2 
417:02   William Laye  S25MBridgnorth/Mercia Fell/Vegan16:3116:310.0 
517:04   Daniel Strang SBS30MThames Valley/Exeter Uni17:0416:2013.9 
617:13   Craig Jarman  S30MWalton16:3516:310.1 
717:16   George Howard  V40MRanelagh16:5116:180.2 
817:22   Richard Davidson PBV40MCity of Salisbury17:2217:220.9 
917:54   Andrew Moreton  V35MElmbridge17:3217:301.5 
1017:56   David Sharman  S30MWimbledon Windmilers17:2616:551.4 
1117:58   Will Rawling  V40MSHAEF Shifters17:2717:121.8 
1218:00   Andrew Edge  V50MThames Hare & Hounds17:4917:492.5 
1318:11   Clayton Bannon SBV40MHercules Wimbledon18:1117:432.6 
1418:16   Ash Brooks SBS25MShaftesbury Barnet18:1417:312.8 
1518:20   Andrew Smailes U20MBrighton & Hove City AC    
1618:25   James Whistler  S30MRanelagh/Birmingham Uni/St. Mary's Richmond18:0517:172.1 
1718:28   Mark McKinnon  S30MSweatshop17:4317:232.6 
1818:31   Mara Yamauchi  V45WHarrow/Thames Hare & Hounds17:5917:592.9 
1918:35   Oliver Knight S30MUnattached    
2018:45   Stuart Johnson S25MUnattached    
2118:46   Ramon Benitez  V35MKingston & Poly18:1417:483.5 
2218:52   Jonathan Ormerod SBV35MStragglers18:5217:084.3 
2318:54   Stefan Krueger  V40MUnattached18:1017:473.4 
2418:58   Paul Bowden  V40MStragglers18:0117:402.5 
2518:59   James Toynton S30MUnattached    
2619:02   Stuart Luffman  S30MClapham Chasers18:3018:303.6 
2719:04   Charlotte Ragan  S30WBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:4418:354.5 
2819:08   Bob Tinsley S25MUnattached    
2919:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3019:16   Yann Sydow U18MUnattached    
3119:18   Angus Beaumont  V45MSerpentine17:5617:042.4 
3219:21   Stephen Hird  V45MUnattached18:4718:444.7 
3319:24   Matt Thomas S30MUnattached    
3419:24   Anthony Lalsing  SENMUnattached19:2218:165.6 
3519:26   Alice Patterson SBU20WRanelagh19:2619:098.4 
3619:29   Richard Baggott  S30MStragglers17:5517:382.5 
3719:31   Jeremy Langdon  V50MUnattached19:0518:575.2 
3819:32   Colin Rand  V40MUnattached19:2719:156.0Click your Clock logo
3919:34   Jonathan Bremner V45MUnattached    
4019:34   Jeremy Palmer  V55MUnattached18:4818:484.8 
4119:36   Andrew Oberg V45MGoulburn Triathlon Club    
4219:39   Mark Harris V55MUnattached    
4319:41   David Thorpe  V40MStubbington Green19:3219:267.3 
4419:42   Gareth Coady  S30MUnattached18:3717:044.6 
4519:44   Emma Harris V45WUnattached    
4619:45   David Noble V45MUnattached    
4719:46   Jamie Oliver V40MUnattached    
4819:47   Adam Y Conway U18MUnattached    
4919:50   Ian Peggs  V50MStragglers19:2319:236.1 
5019:51   Gary Dunk V35MUnattached    
5119:52   Ian Haylock  V45MBritish Airways19:0918:525.5 
5219:55   Richard Mason  V45MFetch Everyone19:0419:045.4Click your Clock logo
5319:59   Mike Hickey SBV55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:5918:596.0Click your Clock logo
5420:00   Colin Cockburn  V40MUnattached18:5218:435.6 
5520:00   Conor Ward S30MUnattached    
5620:02   Rob Jones  V45MSHAEF Shifters19:0717:594.9 
5720:06   Tim Hole V35MUnattached    
5820:07   Ali Macdonald  V40MUnattached19:2319:236.2Click your Clock logo
5920:09   Fiona Eagle  SENWUnattached20:0120:018.1 
6020:09   Jon Barks  V40MFul-On TC19:2119:066.1 
6120:10   Oliver Edwards  V40MUnattached19:3518:416.3 
6220:10   Rik King V40MUnattached    
6320:11   Steven Archer V40MUnattached    
6420:11   Andrew Kenward S25MUnattached    
6520:12   Toby Thomson U20MUnattached    
6620:13   Richard Larcombe  V45MCity of Salisbury19:5319:536.9 
6720:14   Mike White SBV45MCity of Salisbury20:1419:537.1 
6820:16   Andrew Pepperell  V40MUnattached19:3119:226.3 
6920:17   Greg Joys S25MUnattached    
7020:22   James Helm  V45MUnattached19:5519:556.9 
7120:27   Simon Haycock V40MUnattached    
7220:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7320:28   Paul Sinton-Hewitt  V55MRanelagh20:0418:226.5 
7420:29   David Woodroffe  V40MUnattached18:5218:375.4 
7520:30   Rebecca Sleap  S30WBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:4819:455.9 
7620:30   Daniel Lill  V45MStragglers19:4019:387.2 
7720:30   Josh Mc Mullan S25MUnattached    
7820:31   Benjamin McMullan S25MUnattached    
7920:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8020:33   Sian Mullen V35WUnattached    
8120:34   Steve Cochrane  V55MUnattached20:1419:127.8 
8220:34   Vanessa Blackburn  V35WUnattached20:2018:5524.6 
8320:36   Tim Hurdle  V50MThames Turbo19:3618:406.1 
8420:37   David Bate  V45MUnattached19:4719:437.6 
8520:41   Ryan Lynch U18MUnattached    
8620:42   Robert Wood U15MTeviotdale Harriers    
8720:44   Aaron Chai  V35MSHAEF Shifters/New Zealand20:0318:047.3 
8820:47   Toby Stephens  V60MUnattached20:4420:398.6 
8920:48   Jake Vaughan V45MTrafalgar Schools    
9020:48   Karsten Hill  V40MUnattached19:2118:025.6 
9120:48   Dominic Marchant V45MUnattached    
9220:49   Daniel Clark V45MUnattached    
9320:49   Charley Hardwick  S20MUnattached20:1620:067.8 
9420:50   Daniel Protheroe S20MUnattached    
9520:50   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:3218:456.8 
9620:52   Chris Brimacombe  V50MUnattached20:0418:497.2 
9720:53   Richard Austin Mead  V45MUnattached20:0519:487.5 
9820:54   Felix Adams U18MUnattached    
10020:56   Stuart John Dwyer  V40MUnattached20:2420:248.0 
10120:56   James Ballard  V50MCity of Salisbury20:4519:498.3 
9920:56   Kiran Lathia-Hamblin  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond18:4318:437.1 
10220:57   Alexis Prince  V40WUnattached20:5319:388.6 
10320:59   Paul Denning V40MUnattached    
10421:01   Charly Stephens  V35MUnattached19:2619:267.6Click your Clock logo
10521:04   Austin Molnar  S20MUnattached20:5320:459.2 
10621:05   Sam Upsdell U20MUnattached    
10721:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10821:07   Pablo Hernandez S30MUnattached    
10921:08   Kayleigh Copeland  S25WFarnham Runners20:2520:258.3 
11021:09   Steve Halsey SBV50MStragglers21:0118:5418.7 
11121:10   Matthew Wrigley S20MUnattached    
11221:11   Nate Brazier U18MUnattached    
11321:11   Andrew Dell'anno V55MUnattached    
11421:12   Polly Adams  V50WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 420:2919:447.9 
11521:14   James Taylor S25MUnattached    
11621:14   Julian Diamond  V55MSHAEF Shifters20:1919:187.8 
11721:14   Neil Bates  V35MLondon City AC20:0920:098.2 
11821:15   Samantha Hibdige V35WUnattached    
11921:16   Nick Hudson  V50MCity of Salisbury19:1319:136.2 
12021:17   David Pimm  V60M26.220:5419:189.0 
12121:19   Chris Meara SBV50MUnattached21:1219:529.7 
12221:21   Adam Hanline V35MUnattached    
12321:22   Aaron Harbud U18MUnattached    
12421:23   Paul Knight  V40MSHAEF Shifters20:2319:208.0 
12521:25   Tom Gilbey V35MUnattached    
12621:25   Chris Woolley V50MUnattached    
12721:27   Mark Stutchbury V50MGoulburn Triathlon Club    
12821:27   Craig White V45MUnattached    
12921:27   Daniel Gask V55MUnattached    
13021:30   Jake Lloyd-Davies U11MUnattached    
13121:30   Lisa Hale  V40WSandhurst/100 Marathon Club/Fleet & Crookham20:5520:149.0 
13221:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13321:32   Paul Belcher  V55MStragglers20:5718:249.1 
13421:35   An Other V50MRoyal Navy AC    
13521:35   Robert Smyth SBV65MUnattached21:3521:149.6 
13621:37   William Hall U20MUnattached    
13721:39   Harry Dobson U15MUnattached    
13821:40   Mark Vickery V40MUnattached    
13921:41   Kieran Murphy S30MUnattached    
14021:42   Robert Finnegan V35MUnattached    
14121:43   Jovun Bath U18MUnattached    
14221:45   Mohammed Faiz  SENMUnattached19:4419:367.8 
14321:46   Stephen Igglesden  V45MUnattached19:2619:266.3 
14421:46   David Rey V45MUnattached    
14521:46   Michael Stringer  S30MUnattached19:3218:476.6 
14621:47   Jamie Drew U18MUnattached    
14721:48   Art Mitchell U11MUnattached    
14821:48   Steven Mitchell  V45MCity of Salisbury20:4620:108.8 
14921:49   Paul Graham  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond20:5317:037.4 
15021:50   Andrew Law V45MUnattached    
15121:51   Paul Evans V40MUnattached    
15221:51   Morgan Thomas S20MUnattached    
15321:53   Richard Evans V40MUnattached    
15421:53   Lucas Boyle PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond21:5321:5330.8 
15521:56   Michael Honan V50MUnattached    
15621:56   Lucy Cambridge  V45WHalesowen/Erme Valley21:2019:299.4 
15721:57   James McKenna S20MUnattached    
15821:57   Colin Muir  SENMUnattached21:5119:3711.8 
15921:58   Simon Newton V50MUnattached    
16021:59   Hayden Harbud V40MUnattached    
16121:59   John P Woods  V50MUnattached20:5219:379.0 
16222:00   Paul Angulo V45MUnattached    
16322:02   Cameron Howes S20MUnattached    
16422:03   Fleur Dewsnap S30WUnattached    
16522:03   Douglas Wood V50MUnattached    
16622:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16722:04   Philip Bartholomew V50MUnattached    
16822:05   Jake Underdown U15MUnattached    
16922:06   Stuart Hunter  V40MUnattached21:0519:449.8 
17022:07   Douglas Leapman S30MUnattached    
17122:08   Walid Zerhouni V40MUnattached    
17222:10   Andrew Donnelly V50MUnattached    
17322:11   Michael Wilkins V55MUnattached    
17422:12   Thomas Fleming U15MUnattached    
17522:12   Adrian Davis  V45MUnattached21:1520:509.9Click your Clock logo
17622:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17722:15   Kieran Broome S25MUnattached    
17822:16   Thomas C Wilkinson  V45MUnattached21:3320:2310.2 
17922:16   Ian Hawkes V55MUnattached    
18022:17   Alex Wilson V40MUnattached    
18122:18   David Moore S25MUnattached    
18222:19   Richard Hill V50MUnattached    
18322:20   Stewart Horne SBV40MStragglers/London Heathside22:2020:5014.7 
18422:20   Tim Ayris V50MUnattached    
18522:21   Neil Stewart  V40MUnattached19:3419:346.5 
18622:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18722:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18822:25   Reece Bertram S25MUnattached    
18922:26   Ruan Tremayne S25MUnattached    
19022:26   James Tappenden  SENMUnattached21:4921:0910.6 
19122:28   Ben Pickering S30MUnattached    
19222:29   Anthony Scammell V40MUnattached    
19322:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19422:30   Billy Bainbridge U15MUnattached    
19522:31   Julia Lowbridge V40WUnattached    
19622:31   Mark Beck V50MUnattached    
19722:31   Ravi Lobo  V45MSHAEF Shifters20:0619:167.3 
19822:32   Lucie Fowler S20WUnattached    
19922:33   Chris Wyatt  V40MUnattached21:5721:1111.5 
20022:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20122:35   Nick A'court V50MUnattached    
20222:37   Edward Hale S20MUnattached    
20322:37   Alice Smith S30WUnattached    
20422:38   Jonathan Trish S25MUnattached    
20522:39   Julian Brooksbank  SENMUnattached22:1521:2013.4 
20622:40   Isabel Melbourne U11WUnattached    
20722:40   Andrew Melbourne  V35M26.221:1017:5411.4 
20822:40   Graham Goffey  V50MUnattached21:3619:3310.1 
20922:41   Tom Starr V35MUnattached    
21022:41   Carl Howes V45MUnattached    
21122:41   Patricia Ronksley  V55WStragglers21:2721:2310.2 
21222:42   Graham Perryman  V35MDartford RR21:5819:5211.8 
21322:42   Joe Silbery SBSENMUnattached21:5320:4812.5 
21422:43   Orlando Gordouli V45MUnattached    
21522:43   Juber Miah S20MUnattached    
21622:44   David Stephens V50MUnattached    
21722:46   James Patrickson V35MUnattached    
21822:46   Callum Kennett White U18MUnattached    
21922:47   Franco Boeri  V45MUnattached21:3320:5310.3 
22022:48   Roanna Lynch S25WUnattached    
22122:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22222:48   Annabelle Grady S30WUnattached    
22322:50   Jamie Baird V45MUnattached    
22422:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22522:56   Rosanna Bartlett S30WUnattached    
22622:56   Shaun Ellis V50MUnattached    
22722:57   Chris Young V50MUnattached    
22822:58   Zac Houghton U11MUnattached    
22922:58   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached22:2919:5412.2 
23022:59   Jose Salinas  V35MUnattached19:2219:026.9 
23122:59   Tom Fairbrother  S30MRanelagh16:1115:56-0.8 
23223:00   Jane Mawdsley  V35WUnattached22:0320:5911.8 
23323:01   Charles Harmer  V55MUnattached22:3720:5712.0 
23423:01   Chris Napper  V40MUnattached22:1220:2915.3 
23523:01   Tim Fewins SBV35MCity of Salisbury23:0121:1612.5 
23623:03   Glen Bertram V55MUnattached    
23723:06   Stephen Penpraze  V45MStragglers22:0520:5211.5 
23823:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23923:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24023:07   Robin Greenstock U18MUnattached    
24123:08   Lucas Sicard S30MUnattached    
24223:08   Tim Routledge V40MUnattached    
24323:09   Charlie Boardman V35WUnattached    
24423:11   Andy Bird V50MUnattached    
24523:12   Ed Hepworth  V45MUnattached22:2021:4212.5 
24623:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24723:12   Mark Edwards V55MUnattached    
24823:12   Sarah Melotte  S25WUnattached22:0621:5714.6 
24923:13   Tom Gardiner V45MUnattached    
25023:14   Robert Lever  S30MUnattached21:0619:479.3 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6