Inverness Campus 5K External Results
Inverness
12 Jul 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:22   Anna Cairns PBU13WInverness18:2218:223.7 
218:30   Calum Sinclair PBSENMPeterhead18:3018:304.4 
318:38   Graham Moar PBV40MMetro Aberdeen18:3818:384.9 
418:40   Caroline Marwick PBSENWInverness18:4018:404.5 
518:42   Isla Thoms  U13WFife17:5417:544.7 
618:42   Innes Wright U15MTeam East Lothian    
718:58   Gary Sweeney PBSENMMoray/Elgin18:5818:585.9 
819:15   Megan Wright SBV45WHunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Hounds19:1517:494.9 
919:20   Sam Coull PBU13MRoss County19:2019:205.2 
1019:21   Andy Young SENMRoss County AC    
1119:26   Colin Hall  V50MForres19:1119:116.7 
1219:41   Tom McWilliam SBV45MInverness19:4116:465.6 
1319:48   Simon MacDonald SENMMoray Road Runners    
1420:03   Julie Hoyle SENWJSK RC    
1520:10   Kirsty Mitchell PBSENWMetro Aberdeen20:1020:106.9 
1620:12   Beth Urquhart U15WMoray Road Runners    
1720:17   Callum Murray SENMUnattached    
1820:21   Nigel Williams PBV50MMoray20:2120:217.8 
1920:23   Alex Arnott SENMUnattached    
2020:25   Rhona Anderson SBV55WDunbar RC20:2519:247.0 
2120:35   Roger Homyer  V60MHighland HR20:0520:059.9 
2220:40   Ruaridh Ellen PBU15MRoss County20:4020:405.2 
2320:41   Andrew Anderson  V55MDunbar RC/Team East Lothian20:3419:398.7 
2420:44   Martin Robinson PBV45MUnattached20:4420:446.9 
2520:51   John Macpherson SENMUnattached    
2620:53   Zoe Sharpe U15WInverness Harriers    
2721:02   Fraser MacBeath SENMUnattached    
2821:06   Morag Hickey U17WRoss County AC    
2921:06   Eve Gardiner PBU17WInverness21:0621:0610.7 
3021:16   Greig Cruickshank PBV55MJSK Running Club21:1621:1610.2 
3121:26   Esmee Thoms  U15WFife19:5519:2910.6 
3221:31   Steve Donaghy SENMMoray Road Runners    
3322:02   Ben Webster U15MInverness Harriers    
3422:08   Ross Martin SENMUnattached    
3522:11   Finlay Weir PBU13MMoray22:1122:1112.2 
3622:32   Isla Marwick U15WInverness Harriers    
3722:51   Lorraine Coull SBV45WRoss County22:5122:3312.1 
3823:24   Rachael Gillies  U17WInverness22:0021:5012.4 
3924:14   Carrie Farnell PBSENWInverness24:1424:1416.1 
5K 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:43   Kenny Wilson SBSENMMoray14:4314:35-3.6 
215:21   Hamish Hickey  U20MCentral/Stirling Uni15:0315:03-3.1 
315:41   Sunny McGrath PBU17MAberdeen15:4115:41-1.8 
415:51   James Wilson SBSENMMoray15:5115:40-0.8 
515:55   Max Abernethy PBU20MFraserburgh15:5515:55-1.2 
615:57   Ben Ward PBSENMMetro Aberdeen15:5715:57-1.6 
715:59   Michael O'Donnell PBSENMInverness15:5915:59-0.3 
816:01   Lucas Cairns PBU15MInverness16:0116:01-0.4 
916:05   Chris Richardson PBSENMMetro Aberdeen16:0516:05-1.9 
1016:08   Ross Mackenzie PBV35MUnattached16:0816:08-2.4 
1116:13   Tom Brian PBSENMMetro Aberdeen16:1316:13-0.5 
1216:25   Sam Milton PBSENMMetro Aberdeen16:2516:250.9 
1316:27   Euan Rollo PBU15MInverness16:2716:270.8 
1416:28   Liam Barnsby SENMEast Sutherland AC    
1516:30   Scott Macleod PBSENMMetro Aberdeen16:3016:300.8 
1616:30   Rankin Lascelles PBV35MMetro Aberdeen16:3016:300.0 
1716:33   Blair Mackay PBSENMEast Sutherland16:3316:330.8 
1816:33   Jonathan Buchan PBU20MFraserburgh16:3316:330.6 
1916:34   Harry Henriksen U17MLaswade AC    
2016:34   Angus Wright PBU15MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC16:3416:340.5 
2116:48   Jenny Bannerman  SENWInverness16:3916:330.4 
2216:52   Finlay MacLennan T20/F20 PBU23MInverness16:5216:52-0.6 
2316:54   Michael Healy  V40MCambuslang16:1316:13-0.1 
2416:56   Eoin Coull PBV45MRoss County16:5616:560.8 
2516:58   Blair Milne PBU17MMoray16:5816:582.3 
2617:00   Matthew Dailey PBU20MJSK Running Club/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds17:0017:001.6 
2717:02   Stuart Gardiner PBU20MInverness17:0217:021.7 
2817:04   Anna Hedley U17WFife AC    
2917:05   Kenny Garden PBSENMMetro Aberdeen17:0517:050.6 
3017:13   Dino Roussias PBV45MMetro Aberdeen17:1317:132.0 
3117:14   Calum Crawford PBV35MMetro Aberdeen17:1417:141.5 
3217:16   Michael Simpson PBSENMMetro Aberdeen17:1617:160.5 
3317:17   Danny McPake PBU17MRoss County17:1717:17-1.6 
3417:22   Bryan Kinghorn PBSENMMetro Aberdeen17:2217:221.7 
3517:23   David Wright  V40MHunters Bog Trotters16:4515:500.7 
3617:31   Jonny Macleod PBV40MInverness17:3117:311.7 
3717:33   Steve Buchan SBV35MMetro Aberdeen17:3316:582.5 
3817:36   Joshua Milne PBU17MMoray17:3617:363.6 
3917:40   Robbie Anderson  U17MTeam East Lothian17:0017:002.9 
4017:44   Jonathan Ward PBSENMMoray/Royal Air Force17:4417:442.1 
4117:51   James Geddes PBU20MInverness17:5117:513.6 
4217:52   Constance Nankivell PBU20WEast Sutherland/Edinburgh Uni17:5217:524.8 
4317:54   Stan Mackenzie PBV55MCambuslang17:5417:542.3 
4417:54   Angus Smith  U17MInverness16:3816:381.1 
4518:00   Kyle Sutherland PBU17MRoss County18:0018:000.0 
4618:01   Alex Ellen  U17MRoss County17:3117:313.1 
4718:05   Gemma Cormack  SENWInverness/Elgin/Robert Gordon Uni17:4317:433.0 
4818:12   Nicola Gauld SBV35WMetro Aberdeen18:1216:473.0 
4918:23   David Weir SBV55MForres18:2318:024.1 
5018:24   Jake Henderson PBU13MInverness18:2418:243.8 
5118:26   Kayleigh Jarrett  SENWElgin17:3317:313.1 
5218:27   Thomas Barron SENMNairn Road Runners    
5318:34   Amy Hudson PBSENWInverness18:3418:344.2 
5418:44   Lesley Hansen PBV35WInverness18:4418:445.2 
5518:56   Steven James Morrison SBV35MMetro Aberdeen18:5617:565.5 
5619:05   Timothy Cooke SBV50MInverness19:0518:274.2 
5719:18   Gordon Manson  U17MInverness17:4217:42-0.3 
5819:26   Eilidh Prise PBU23WAberdeen19:2619:2610.4