London Prep Schools Championships
Eton
10 Jun 19
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U14M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.23Sol Inglis PBU15MThames Valley2:13.232:13.239.7 
22:26.56Max Bishop  U15MThames Valley2:09.542:09.543.0 
32:30.46Jack Wood U14MLondon Schools/St Hugh's    
42:34.38Rohan Mangat  U15MHarrow2:29.12:29.19.8 
52:34.61Charlie Berens U14MLondon Schools/The Beacon    
62:36.88Joss Clarke U14MLondon Schools/Danes Hill    
72:37.94Matthew Lowrey U14MLondon Schools/Davenies    
82:38.92Jake Valkenburg  U15MEpsom & Ewell2:31.82:27.53.5 
92:40.37Guy Johnson U14MLondon Schools/Aldwickbury    
102:51.11Peter Hurst U14MLondon Schools/Milbourne Lodge    
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.60Tom Cole SBU13MRadley/London Schs2:29.502:29.506.9 
22:34.81Kingsley Prahl PBU13MHaslemere Border2:34.812:34.8118.7 
32:35.21William Alexander  U13MWycombe2:30.02:30.09.0 
42:36.37Daniel Taylor PBU13MLondon Schs2:36.372:36.3716.0 
52:39.05William Deslandes U13MLondon Schools/Caldicott    
62:39.53Nicholas Lee U13MLondon Schools/Aldwickbury    
72:43.22George Vorster U13MLondon Schools/Downsend    
82:44.52Jack Chhabra U13MLondon Schools/Danes Hill    
92:47.41Charlie Clapham PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:47.412:47.4118.0 
102:48.55Rafe Wilks U13MLondon Schools/Edgeborough    
112:53.39Krish Mangat  U13MHarrow2:45.82:42.214.9 
132:58.74Leo Handy U13MLondon Schools/St George's Windsor    
142:58.74Alex Gudgeon PBU13MHerts Phoenix2:58.742:58.7417.1 
800 U12M h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.43Thomas Cadwallader  U13MShaftesbury Barnet2:22.222:22.222.8 
22:36.98Harry Walker PBU13MBuckinghamshire Schs2:36.982:36.9811.6 
32:37.99Douglas du Plessis PBU13MBerkshire Schs2:37.992:37.9911.8 
42:40.58Gabriel Strutton-Smith  U13MChiltern2:27.72:27.76.0 
52:40.67Zandi Davis U12MLondon Schools/The Beacon    
62:44.80Scofield Lonmeni U12MLondon Schools/St John's Beaumont    
72:49.24Ethan Pryce U12MLondon Schools/St John's Northwood    
82:49.94Fabian Mayes U12MLondon Schools/Highfield    
92:57.54Louis Basing U12MLondon Schools/Danes Hill    
103:07.65Louis Nuthall U12MLondon Schools/St Anthony's    
800 U12M h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.89Giacomo Rubino PBU13MBelgrave2:40.892:40.8912.6 
22:50.16Henry Johnson U12MLondon Schools/St George's Windsor    
32:50.90Rory Saich U12MLondon Schools/Thorngrove    
42:51.94Joe Lowther U12MLondon Schools/Aldwickbury    
52:58.03Alex Brown U12MLondon Schools/Davenies    
63:01.63Leo Batchelor U12MLondon Schools/Surbiton    
73:01.64Ali Hill U12MLondon Schools/Hampton Prep    
83:06.18Fredrick Marren U12MLondon Schools/Edgeborough    
800 U11M h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.27Marcus Solomon U11MLondon Schools/Hampton Prep    
22:37.12James Hyatt U11MLondon Schools/Cheam    
32:41.27Thomas Jessop PBU11MHarrow2:41.272:41.2713.9 
42:42.10Edward Bloore U11MLondon Schools/The Beacon    
52:46.74William Hamilton U11MLondon Schools/Surbiton    
62:53.97Oliver Hendricks U11MLondon Schools/Highfield    
72:56.91Charlie Hill U11MLondon Schools/Aldwickbury    
83:04.21Zac Peters U11MLondon Schools/Gayhurst    
93:16.60Thilan Rajapakse U11MLondon Schools/St Martin's Northwood    
800 U11M h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.84Lochlan Bracken U11MLondon Schools/Lochinver House    
22:46.65Max Bracken-Smith U11MLondon Schools/Caldicott    
32:56.09Alexander Warnes PBU11MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:56.092:56.0916.4 
42:57.40Jamie Barrett U11MLondon Schools/Davenies    
53:01.42Josh Bornman U11MLondon Schools/Thorpe House    
63:04.71Ben Stearn U11MLondon Schools/Edgeborough    
73:06.86Konstantin Staykov U11MLondon Schools/St Anthony's    
83:09.99Toby Thompson U11MLondon Schools/Downsend    
800 U14W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.33Lily Smith  U15WEpsom & Ewell2:36.872:36.8714.0 
22:43.04Alessia Turner  U13WReigate Priory2:35.732:35.7310.5 
32:43.04Liesl De Reuver PBU13WOxfordshire Schs2:41.102:41.1016.4 
42:45.30Milly Gladstone U14WLondon Schools/Highfield    
52:51.52Bea Cadogan SBU13WRadley2:51.522:41.7818.6 
62:53.05Lydia Compton-Burnett PBU13WHampshire Schs2:53.052:53.0515.7 
72:53.56Holly Briggs PBU17WBRAT2:53.562:53.5635.2 
82:56.52Georgie Lee U14WLondon Schools/Thorngrove    
82:59.15Penny Dell PBU13WBuckinghamshire Schs2:59.152:59.1522.8 
103:06.91Gracie Nicholls U14WLondon Schools/Downsend    
113:07.85Georgina Nielson U14WLondon Schools/Danes Hill    
800 U12W h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.58Annabel Insley  U13WCookham2:38.602:38.608.8 
22:46.85Kiki Gissing U12WLondon Schools/Bute House    
33:00.22Ava Broke-Smith U12WLondon Schools/Cheam    
53:26.92Jocelyn Davies U12WLondon Schools/Gayhurst    
43:31.25Ellie Pothecary U12WLondon Schools/Rowan Preparatory    
63:40.78Annabel Irwin U12WLondon Schools/City of London Freemen's    
800 U12W h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.42Jessica Thompson  U13WSurrey Schs2:37.222:37.2212.0 
22:57.15Maria McMullan  U13WWycombe2:47.92:47.915.5 
33:05.77Asees Dhanda U12WLondon Schools/St George's Windsor    
43:10.01Naomi Smith U12WLondon Schools/St Alban's    
53:18.47Olivia Brember U12WLondon Schools/Downsend    
63:20.48Isabel Dunbar U12WLondon Schools/Abbot's HIll    
800 U11W h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:55.76Isobel Ferguson U11WLondon Schools/Pipers Corner    
22:55.82Francesca Wiles U11WLondon Schools/Rowan Preparatory    
33:00.73Mae Losson U11WLondon Schools/Bute House    
43:02.75Ottillie Shemilt  U11WCookham2:57.692:57.6914.8 
53:05.15Siena Strong U11WLondon Schools/Cheam    
63:06.17Issy Strutt U11WLondon Schools/St Hugh's    
73:14.81Rowan Waine U11WLondon Schools/City of London Freemen's    
83:19.85Arabella Devlin PBU11WHerts Phoenix3:19.853:19.8522.0 
800 U11W h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:56.46Keira Johnson U11WLondon Schools/Danes Hill    
22:58.16Emma Gudgeon U11WLondon Schools/Stormont    
32:58.66Grace Hughes U11WLondon Schools/High March    
42:59.83Emily Dunipace PBU11WHercules Wimbledon2:59.832:59.8314.1 
53:00.63Florence Gallagher U11WLondon Schools/Abbot's HIll    
63:12.87Flora Tyrwitt-Drake U11WLondon Schools/Highfield    
73:14.75Eva Reseigh U11WLondon Schools/St Georges's Windsor    
83:15.66Jemima James U11WLondon Schools/Downsend    
 
1500 U14M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.95Julian Abass  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.154:38.153.1 
24:55.63Charlie White SBU15MKingston & Poly4:55.634:53.638.9 
35:01.10Matthew Young PBU15MLondon Schs5:01.105:01.1012.9 
45:12.20Freddie Higgins PBU15MBuckinghamshire Schs5:12.205:12.2013.1 
55:20.56Max Ivey U14MLondon Schools/Edgeborough    
65:23.75Michael Dixon-Juden PBU15MSt. Albans AC5:23.755:23.7511.5 
75:29.92Fraser Creighton PBU15MBuckinghamshire Schs5:29.925:29.9222.8 
85:39.03Daniel Hurst U14MLondon Schools/Milbourne Lodge    
95:45.76Charlie Tack U14MLondon Schools/Davenies    
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.78Fred Walton SBU13MRadley5:00.85:00.85.7 
25:16.89B Ankers PBU15MLondon5:16.895:16.8914.6 
35:19.80Noah Bourne-Waterhouse PBU13MSurrey Schs5:19.805:19.8011.0 
45:20.34Thomas Weston PBU13MSurrey Schs5:20.345:20.3411.0 
55:33.11Timothy De Hemptinne PBU15MBuckinghamshire Schs5:33.115:33.1112.7 
65:38.26Alex Haycock U13MLondon Schools/Davenies    
75:41.05James Guite  U13MSt. Albans AC5:33.525:33.5216.6 
85:44.43Tommy Gordon-Clark U13MLondon Schools/Cheam    
1500 U12M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.22Alex Hughes  U13MChiltern4:58.214:58.213.7 
25:14.38William Chipchase  U15MBarnsley AC5:08.075:08.0710.0 
35:15.65Daniel Carruthers PBU13MChiltern5:15.655:15.658.8 
45:15.74Patrick Moilliet PBU13MEpsom & Ewell5:15.745:15.746.5 
55:16.56Nathan Farmer PBU15MLondon Schs5:16.565:16.5614.5 
65:25.92Max Rinder U12MLondon Schools/Lochinver House    
75:31.91Thomas Williams U12MLondon Schools/St John's Beaumont    
85:33.76Daniel Munn U12MLondon Schools/Gayhurst    
95:38.71Thomas Deedman U12MLondon Schools/Hampton Prep    
105:40.01Tom Sinclair U12MLondon Schools/Highfield    
115:50.31Toby Tennant U12MLondon Schools/Aldwickbury    
125:50.44Charlie Ham U12MLondon Schools/Davenies    
135:59.28Eden Dormer U12MLondon Schools/Surbiton    
146:05.27Samuel Dobson  U13MGuildford & Godalming5:46.15:46.112.0 
156:10.69Charlie Knight U12MLondon Schools/Downsend    
1500 U14W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.80Tabitha Brown  U13WGuildford & Godalming5:00.75:00.75.5 
25:33.00Rosie Walker U14WLondon Schools/Milbourne Lodge    
35:43.08Roxy Davies PBU13WRadley5:40.35:40.39.8 
45:43.19Hattie Glaister U14WLondon Schools/Highfield    
55:45.52Emily Betts  U13WAbingdon5:40.35:40.311.8 
66:01.77Lauren Ingles U14WLondon Schools/Danes Hill    
76:06.65Chloe Royle SBU15WEpsom & Ewell6:06.655:12.579.6 
86:08.38Millie McEwen PBU13WEpsom & Ewell6:08.386:08.3817.0 
1500 U12W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:37.73Francesca Rollison  U13WWatford5:31.105:31.1011.6 
25:43.43Isabelle Schutte  U13WHampshire Schs5:43.415:43.4114.1 
35:46.63Serenna Kochhar PBU13WKingston & Poly5:46.635:46.6315.3 
45:53.08Ada Jenkins PBU13WSurrey Schs5:53.085:53.0815.2 
56:00.58Erin Younger PBU13WHerts Phoenix6:00.586:00.5814.5 
66:03.14Mia Flower U12WLondon Schools/Cheam    
76:07.36Trixie de Groot PBU13WBuckinghamshire Schs6:07.366:07.3616.9 
86:10.83Alexandra Lees U12WLondon Schools/Study Prep    
96:13.43Dominique Dunn  U13WOxford City5:58.25:58.213.1 
106:32.97Alice Underwood PBU13WSurrey Schs6:32.976:32.9723.3