Bromley parkrun # 488 External Results
Bromley
1 Jun 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:29   Chris Threadgold S20MUnattached    
217:50   Isaac Flanagan PBU18MCroydon17:5017:501.8 
318:00   Theo Flanagan PBU18MCroydon18:0018:003.6 
418:09   Mark Griffin V40MUnattached    
518:29   Chris Husillos V35MUnattached    
618:34   Matthew Smith  U15MBlackheath & Bromley17:2017:200.0 
718:51   Chris McCarthy  V50MUnattached18:3617:305.7Click your Clock logo
818:54   Gregory Firth PBV40MBlackheath & Bromley18:5418:544.9 
918:58   Guy Theaker V50MUnattached    
1019:09   Samuel Kemp S30MUnattached    
1119:11   Richard Westlake SBV50MUnattached18:5818:585.5Click your Clock logo
1219:13   Simon Jackson V50MUnattached    
1319:14   Luke White U18MUnattached    
1419:16   Jason Hillier V50MUnattached    
1519:22   Chris Harden S25MUnattached    
1619:25   Ifetobi Salako  U20MBlackheath & Bromley18:0518:054.2 
1719:26   Oliver Hitch  V45MPetts Wood19:1618:405.6 
1819:34   Michael Smith  S20MPetts Wood18:4618:464.2 
1919:37   Will Senbanjo SBV35MPetts Wood19:2519:256.4 
2019:44   Simon Dulake  V50MUnattached19:2619:176.5 
2119:45   Adam Wilson V35MUnattached    
2219:48   Ethan Halton U18MUnattached    
2319:50   Olivia Berry PBU18WBlackheath & Bromley19:5019:504.6 
2419:54   Aaron Vaz U15MUnattached    
2519:55   Andrew Yates SBS25MUnattached19:1219:126.0 
2619:58   Darren Hyatt S30MUnattached    
2720:00   John Laidlow V55MUnattached    
2820:05   Matt King V35MUnattached    
2920:06   Sam O'Dongo  V40MStriders of Croydon19:5219:157.8 
3020:07   Louis Rees U15MUnattached    
3120:08   Damian Hayes  V45MBlackheath & Bromley19:4519:196.9 
3220:12   Robert Blazye SBV45MPetts Wood20:1220:008.4 
3320:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3420:20   Steve Langton V45MUnattached    
3520:21   Nicholas Davey S20MUnattached    
3620:21   Nathalie Gaudillat V45WUnattached    
3720:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3820:25   Ben Harvey V35MUnattached    
3920:28   Jon Maxim V40MUnattached    
4020:29   Steven Moss  V55MUnattached20:0518:036.7 
4120:30   Cahal Milmo  V45MUnattached20:1520:017.9 
4220:34   Maeve Kenny  S25WBournville Harriers19:3219:326.9 
4320:41   Andrew Richardson V45MUnattached    
4420:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4520:47   Ben Tomeo V45MUnattached    
4620:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4720:49   Georgina Horton V40WUnattached    
4820:51   Donna Mewis  V50WBeckenham20:1619:048.5 
4920:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5020:55   Stjohn Cordingey V45MUnattached    
5120:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5220:58   Maria Salamanca  U11WBlackheath & Bromley20:3620:368.4 
5321:00   Kevin John Cooper  V50MUnattached20:3518:278.3 
5421:02   Rachel Bentley  V40WPetts Wood20:0318:547.7 
5521:07   Guy Sims  V45MUnattached20:2220:188.1 
5621:10   Zachary Gassem U18MUnattached    
5721:12   Stuart Scott SBV50MKent/Beckenham20:3017:488.2 
5821:13   Kathryn Suckling  V45WPetts Wood20:3520:1110.1 
5921:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6021:16   Chris Martin V45MUnattached    
6121:19   Emma Harden S25WUnattached    
6221:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6321:24   Tunde Sigbeku V45MUnattached    
6421:29   Tom Kenevane S30MUnattached    
6521:32   Heath Griffin U11MZero to Hero Runners    
6621:33   Carys Firth  U15WBlackheath & Bromley19:2319:237.3 
6721:34   Jenny Leng  V50WPetts Wood/Blackheath & Bromley21:1719:4510.6 
6821:36   Roman Coates U15MUnattached    
6921:37   Scott Price S25MUnattached    
7021:39   Sean Leith V45MUnattached    
7121:41   John Laming V50MUnattached    
7221:43   Samuel Harper V50MUnattached    
7321:44   Simon Lilley V45MUnattached    
7421:45   James Gregory V40MUnattached    
7521:45   Christopher Larkin V50MUnattached    
7621:47   Gavin Fage V40MUnattached    
7721:48   Daniel Thorneycroft V50MUnattached    
7821:49   John Reber V45MUnattached    
7921:50   Marcus Travers SBS20MUnattached21:5019:3315.8 
8021:50   David Moore  V50MPetts Wood20:5720:5710.1 
8121:52   David Killpack S30MUnattached    
8221:53   Aidan Devane S25MUnattached    
8321:57   Tony Lavender  V45MCrowborough21:3220:449.6 
8421:58   Orin Cadogan-Lewis V60MUnattached    
8521:59   Royston Hackett  V45MUnattached21:0920:509.8 
8622:01   David Carter S30MUnattached    
8722:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8822:03   Tom Paul  S30MUnattached19:1719:178.6 
8922:06   Mark Williams V50MUnattached    
9022:10   Tom Parker  V45MUnattached21:3720:3112.3 
9122:11   Tony Ball V55MUnattached    
9222:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9322:13   Luke Harris S20MUnattached    
9422:14   Matt Holdaway V40MUnattached    
9522:15   Miranda Rolfe U18WUnattached    
9622:16   Scott Haragan  V55MPetts Wood21:3621:2310.8 
9722:16   Joseph Green S25MUnattached    
9822:17   Andrew Wedge  V50MUnattached21:5521:1911.9 
9922:17   Kieran Leeper S30MUnattached    
10022:18   Barry Horgan V45MUnattached    
10122:19   Robert Huxford V45MUnattached    
10222:20   Duncan Stewart V45MUnattached    
10322:21   Ted Huxford U15MUnattached    
10422:21   Jason Lowther V45MUnattached    
10522:22   Adrian Charles Bennett  V45MNew Eltham Joggers21:1121:1111.4 
10622:26   Oliver Makin U15MUnattached    
10722:27   Connie Jackson V50WPetts Wood Runners    
10822:31   Christopher King V35MUnattached    
10922:32   Joe Gotts S30MUnattached    
11022:33   Rob Harris V50MUnattached    
11122:34   Charles Yankey V45MUnattached    
11222:35   Kyle Firth U15MUnattached    
11322:36   Tom Hefford U20MUnattached    
11422:37   Christopher Swinfen SBU18MBlackheath & Bromley20:0320:038.5 
11522:37   Ray Thomas V50MUnattached    
11622:39   Vikram Chima V45MUnattached    
11722:40   Anna Frizoni V35WUnattached    
11822:42   Alex Edwards U15MUnattached    
11922:43   Adam Holbrook V35MUnattached    
12022:44   Robert Rolfe V50MUnattached    
12122:45   Steve Orr V55MUnattached    
12222:46   Elizabeth Victor V50WUnattached    
12322:47   Mark Philpott  V55MUnattached22:2222:2213.3 
12422:48   Tim Blackshaw V60MUnattached    
12522:51   Viral Tanna  V50MPetts Wood22:4721:2413.4 
12622:51   Charles Yates  V55MUnattached21:0120:599.9 
12722:53   Paul Stoker S30MUnattached    
12822:54   Matthew Alfredson V50MUnattached    
12922:57   Susana Garciarguelles V40WUnattached    
13022:59   Paul Wright V55MUnattached    
13123:01   James Ward V50MUnattached    
13223:02   Carla Tarrida Soler V35WUnattached    
13323:04   Steve Jones S30MUnattached    
13423:04   Ben Perry S25MUnattached    
13523:05   Sarah O'Neill S25WUnattached    
13623:07   Oliver Studdert V40MUnattached    
13723:08   Nigel Ward V50MUnattached    
13823:11   Adam Hayee U15MUnattached    
13923:15   Callum Hughton S25MUnattached    
14023:16   Stuart James Johnson  V40MUnattached22:1420:5314.2 
14123:17   Andrew Covington V40MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
14223:19   Wise Chigudu V40MUnattached    
14323:20   Chris Draper V60MUnattached    
14423:21   Hamish Summers PBV35MUnattached21:3521:3511.6 
14523:21   Robert Clark  V50MUnattached21:4321:4310.6 
14623:21   Sally Prince V40WUnattached    
14723:22   Emanuele Vignoli  V40MCrystal Palace TC22:5320:2515.0 
14823:23   Oliver Ryland U15MUnattached    
14923:26   Natanya Freedman S20WUnattached    
15023:27   Hannah Smith S30WUnattached    
15123:29   John Leverett S30MUnattached    
15223:30   Oliver Wright-Jones U20MCrystal Palace Triathletes    
15323:31   Leigh Saywell V50MUnattached    
15423:33   Jon Tickle V45MUnattached    
15523:33   Joseph Hill U11MUnattached    
15623:34   Oliver Hill  V45MUnattached22:4721:5513.8 
15723:35   Sarah Timm S30WUnattached    
15823:35   Stuart Berry V35MUnattached    
15923:36   Pete Clark V35MUnattached    
16023:37   Raj Mody V45MUnattached    
16123:38   Mhairi Nicol V40WUnattached    
16223:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16323:39   Ian Robson V55MUnattached    
16423:40   John O'Connor  V50MOrpington21:5021:5014.1 
16523:40   Greg Brown S30MUnattached    
16623:41   Cerys Seal U18WUnattached    
16723:43   Robert Whyte V50MUnattached    
16823:43   Stuart Davies V45MUnattached    
16923:45   Louise Whyte PBV45WOrpington23:3723:3715.5 
17023:46   Albert Brooks U11MUnattached    
17123:47   Gavin Seal V50MUnattached    
17223:47   Joanne Kelly V40WUnattached    
17323:48   Simon Fisher  V50MUnattached22:0221:4611.8 
17423:48   Jonathan Bond V45MUnattached    
17523:49   Michael Levi  V35MOrpington21:5621:5611.2 
17623:49   Warren Benwell V40MUnattached    
17723:50   Paul Anthony Whelan  V50MPetts Wood22:0119:5810.5 
17823:51   Ross Charles Crudgington V60MUnattached    
17923:53   Sophie Griffiths  S25WUnattached22:4122:4112.6Click your Clock logo
18023:55   Chris Mooney  V40MUnattached22:3122:3113.8 
18123:59   Marianne Wiil V35WUnattached    
18224:00   Amanda Williams  V40WOrpington21:4821:3011.0 
18324:03   Samuel Muncke S25MUnattached    
18424:04   Katie Calascione  V45WBeckenham21:4921:4911.5 
18524:09   Kenneth McKie V55MUnattached    
18624:10   Daniel Claydon U15MUnattached    
18724:12   Saddif Hayee V40WUnattached    
18824:13   Jordan Altimimi S20MUnattached    
18924:14   Brandon Simons U15MUnattached    
19024:14   Philip Fenna V45MUnattached    
19124:15   Graham Green V40MUnattached    
19224:16   Wayne Mark North SBV40MUnattached23:2922:4415.4 
19324:17   Alex Crawshaw V40MUnattached    
19424:18   James Dodd S25MUnattached    
19524:18   Javier Gonzalez V40MUnattached    
19624:19   Steve Roberts SBV65MDartford H24:1923:0716.9 
19724:20   Richard Makin V40MUnattached    
19824:21   Michael Bowley  S20MPetts Wood23:4219:0715.5 
19924:22   Joseph Steer U15MUnattached    
20024:25   Chris Copper S30MUnattached    
20124:25   Jim Goldsmith V55MUnattached    
20224:26   Stephen Penn V45MUnattached    
20324:28   Anthony Samuel V45MUnattached    
20424:30   Harry Kibblewhite U15MUnattached    
20524:32   Evie Cordingley U15WUnattached    
20624:33   Andrew Elliot PBV40MUnattached23:0423:0413.2 
20724:34   Fabien Marry V35MUnattached    
20824:38   Ivan Beaumont SBV55MOrpington23:3520:0212.7 
20924:39   Natalie Mould V40WUnattached    
21024:44   Russell Simons V50MUnattached    
21124:46   Vassilis Sakizlis  V40MPetts Wood23:5823:3116.7 
21224:48   Mike Kibblewhite SBV50MUnattached24:4822:3918.2 
21324:53   Anthony Donohue V55MUnattached    
21424:55   Andy Tucker  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:5617:5212.0 
21524:56   Giovanni Figoni V45MUnattached    
21624:57   Matthew McKie U18MUnattached    
21725:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21825:03   Daniel Priddle V55MUnattached    
21925:04   Adrian Hay V55MUnattached    
22025:06   Derrick Madir V35MUnattached    
22125:10   Nev Ward V50MUnattached    
22225:13   Sam Shilland U11MUnattached    
22325:17   Kate Eleanor Shilland SBSENWUnattached25:1721:2831.6 
22425:18   Stephen Heinemann  V55MUnattached23:4923:4917.3 
22525:20   Richard Paul Carver  V60MUnattached24:5220:4917.4 
22625:21   Desmond Francis Keating V50MUnattached    
22725:22   Tina Hillier V50WUnattached    
22825:23   Jerry Williams V55MUnattached    
22925:24   Daniel Henry S25MUnattached    
23025:28   Bret Thompson V45MUnattached    
23125:29   Nicholas Ivan French V50MUnattached    
23225:30   Mike Olorenshaw V45MUnattached    
23325:31   Anna Denvir S25WUnattached    
23425:32   Caroline Whittaker  V35WStriders of Croydon25:0324:1317.0 
23525:34   Andriy Andreyev V35MUnattached    
23625:38   Faye Scott V40WUnattached    
23725:39   Peter Godbee  V65MSwanley24:3522:2816.8Click your Clock logo
23825:42   Karen Walsh  V50WBeckenham25:3925:0818.4 
23925:44   Lee Sheppard V45MUnattached    
24025:49   Alison Davey  V35WSittingbourne25:1921:1118.1 
24125:50   Sarah Munnelly V45WUnattached    
24225:50   Matthew Knights V45MUnattached    
24325:51   Sally Smith  V50WBlackheath & Bromley24:5024:4418.2 
24425:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24525:54   Matthew Hoff V45MUnattached    
24625:55   Joe Hefford U15MUnattached    
24725:56   Joseph Morse V35MUnattached    
24825:56   Paul Monforte V50MUnattached    
24925:57   Dominic Richard Howell V40MUnattached    
25025:58   Michael Button  V50MPetts Wood24:3723:1716.4 
Page: 1 2 3