Black Park parkrun # 522 External Results
Black Park
1 Jun 19
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:48   James Laing  S25MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London16:3515:46-1.5 
217:22   Martin Thorley V40MUnattached    
317:33   Paul Corney  V35MHillingdon17:0716:542.7 
417:49   James Burton V35MUnattached    
517:59   Charlie Edwards  S20MHillingdon17:1317:131.9 
618:19   William Goddard PBU18MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17:5017:501.2 
718:48   Thomas Emery U15MUnattached    
818:59   Kevin McDonald  V55MHillingdon18:3918:393.7 
919:25   Tim Aylott V45MUnattached    
1019:30   Dale Harrison S30MUnattached    
1119:49   Peter William Seldon  U20MHillingdon19:3819:387.4 
1219:50   Sam Hurley S20MUnattached    
1319:53   Steven Kennedy V45MUnattached    
1419:56   Aran Davidson  S30MChiltern16:5016:29-0.4Click your Clock logo
1520:03   Jose Ramon Polo Lopez  V35MHillingdon19:2218:506.2 
1620:09   Neil Vig SBV40MUnattached20:0020:007.8 
1720:11   Daniel Abdullaj U15MUnattached    
1820:19   David Watling V40MUnattached    
1920:21   Bhapinder Toor V45MUnattached    
2020:27   Christopher Gynn S25MUnattached    
2120:28   Harry Jeffries S20MUnattached    
2220:29   Thomas Askey PBU15MChiltern17:3717:372.3 
2320:30   Kenneth Brown  V50MDatchet20:0319:177.2 
2420:31   Richard Elliott V35MHillingdon Triathletes    
2520:33   Andy Wood SBV40MHillingdon20:2918:218.8 
2620:38   Vince Ellerby  V50MGade Valley20:0218:377.0 
2720:42   Alan Tilly  V55MHayes & Harlington20:0119:598.5 
2820:43   Steve Edwards  V45MHillingdon20:0920:097.4 
2920:45   Alex Moore V40MUnattached    
3020:46   Dan Deighton S20MUnattached    
3120:48   Andrew Malyan  V50MHillingdon20:3619:598.5 
3220:55   Jonny Iles V45MUnattached    
3320:58   Stephen McAlister  V55MHillingdon Triathletes19:1118:456.3 
3421:03   Oliver Wilson U18MUnattached    
3521:08   James Field U11MUnattached    
3621:11   Edward Keighley  S25MClapham Chasers18:4118:377.1 
3721:12   Charlie Docwra S25MUnattached    
3821:16   Wayne Mensah V35MUnattached    
3921:17   Ben Volk PBS30MUnattached19:0719:077.6Click your Clock logo
4021:19   Ryan Douglas S25MUnattached    
4121:20   Eleanor Shield PBU15WChiltern21:2021:208.6 
4221:26   Tim McBride  V35MUnattached17:5717:572.5 
4321:29   Neil Jeffers SBV40MUnattached21:2920:4110.2 
4421:30   Jason Ball  V45MUnattached21:1518:529.6 
4521:31   Caroline Buckeridge S30WUnattached    
4621:32   Charles Murray V45MUnattached    
4721:35   Joseph Smyth S25MUnattached    
4821:37   Callum Matthew-Lee U18MUnattached    
4921:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5021:42   Surjit Singh Bhachu V40MUnattached    
5121:45   James Gale S30MUnattached    
5221:47   Adam Horsfield U18MUnattached    
5321:50   Steve Owen V45MUnattached    
5421:51   Simon Dawson V50MUnattached    
5521:51   William Alexander PBU15MWycombe21:2321:237.9 
5621:53   Damian Alexander V45MUnattached    
5721:53   Charlotte Docwra U15WUnattached    
5821:55   Louis Henderson U20MUnattached    
5921:58   Ronan Champion V50MUnattached    
6021:59   Mark Moore  V55MBurnham20:1219:467.0Click your Clock logo
6121:59   Phil Hall V60MHillingdon Mountaineering Club    
6221:59   Tom Lewin  S25MOxford Uni17:2416:312.5 
6322:00   Steve Parsons  V55MRunnymede20:0018:346.3 
6422:03   Alistair Gifford-Moore V45MGOG Triathlon Club    
6522:05   Wayne Cato V40MUnattached    
6622:05   Michael Hill  V65MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Datchet21:3019:1110.7 
6722:06   Nigel Wright V60MUnattached    
6822:07   James Young S30MUnattached    
6922:08   Keith Stevenson V40MUnattached    
7022:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7122:15   Ronnie Pullen V50MUnattached    
7222:16   Tom Xu S30MUnattached    
7322:17   Aidan McLucas S20MUnattached    
7422:18   Thomas Harris U15MUnattached    
7522:28   Nichola Shuttle V40WUnattached    
7622:29   Stuart R Evans  V45MHillingdon Triathletes21:3819:5610.7 
7722:30   Karen Orourke V50WHillingdon AC    
7822:39   Simon Marks SBS30MUnattached22:3921:5813.5 
7922:41   Michael John Dyer  V55MUnattached21:2020:0211.2 
8022:42   Andrew Firth  V50MUnattached22:0222:0210.7 
8122:43   Duncan Smith V60MUnattached    
8222:46   Martin Blake  V40MUnattached21:1020:509.9 
8322:51   Zena Phillips  V35WDatchet20:4320:038.7 
8422:51   Philip Jones  V50MDatchet/Veterans20:0417:556.7 
8522:59   Matt Everitt V45MUnattached    
8623:02   Jeremy Lockett  V60MMaidenhead22:1020:5710.6 
8723:05   Dapo Ewuyemi S25MUnattached    
8823:07   Jordan Pullinger S25MUnattached    
8923:07   Mark F Taylor  V40MUnattached22:1721:3713.0 
9023:11   Mitch Kerby S20MUnattached    
9123:14   Joanna Edwards  V50WHillingdon22:2622:2612.3 
9223:15   Derek Shaw V50MUnattached    
9323:15   James Lewis V45MUnattached    
9423:16   William Mayhew  U15MChiltern21:3921:0916.9 
9523:18   Kavanjot Benepal  S30MUnattached22:2321:2112.3 
9623:20   Kieran Bradley S30MUnattached    
9723:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9823:22   Richard Topliss V45MUnattached    
9923:22   Paul Belzar V40MUnattached    
10023:25   Aash Patel V45MUnattached    
10123:26   Lucy Bailey V45WUnattached    
10223:26   Ruth Day S30WUnattached    
10323:27   Chris Osgathorp S30MUnattached    
10423:27   Gordon Gillespie  V50MUnattached23:1921:0915.1 
10523:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10623:28   Clive Docwra V45MUnattached    
10723:29   Andy Long V45MUnattached    
10823:30   Mabu Shaik V45MUnattached    
10923:31   Annie-Rose Quantrill U11WUnattached    
11023:31   Sarah Quantrill SBV40WChiltern23:1719:028.9 
11123:36   Tim Chappell S30MUnattached    
11223:37   Matthew James Bricknell Webb SBV45MUnattached23:1921:5317.3 
11323:38   Paul Ashby  V50MDatchet22:4320:1612.6 
11423:40   Joshua Barrow S25MUnattached    
11523:41   Nicola Tasker  S30WHillingdon23:3123:1813.9 
11623:42   Wim Nuyts  V55MChiltern21:4420:5910.2 
11723:45   Ashley Jones S25MUnattached    
11823:45   Nick Greatorex  V45MUnattached23:0719:5812.5 
11923:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12023:47   Greg Middleton V45MUnattached    
12123:49   Andy Torrance SBV60MHillingdon23:4020:5814.8 
12223:50   Tim Karbani V50MUnattached    
12323:51   Andres Alfonso S25MUnattached    
12423:51   Maanya Kumar PBU15WHillingdon23:5123:5110.4 
12523:52   Paul Docherty V60MUnattached    
12623:55   Gillian Thompson V40WUnattached    
12723:58   Antony Smith  V40MUnattached21:0320:019.7 
12824:01   Prabhjot Lidhar S20MUnattached    
12924:03   David Williams PBV40MEaling Southall & Middx23:5223:5214.2 
13024:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13124:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13224:09   Mark Jackson V50MUnattached    
13324:10   Del Magner V55MUnattached    
13424:12   William Spencer  U15MHillingdon20:4120:419.7 
13524:13   Jasmine Rapson S25WUnattached    
13624:14   Lainey Hunter V50WUnattached    
13724:20   Brett Hutchinson  V40MHillingdon19:5118:478.6 
13824:20   Steven Jacobs S30MHillingdon Triathletes    
13924:21   Stuart Paul Wilson  V50MUnattached23:1722:0015.3 
14024:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14124:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14224:24   Danny Attias V40MHillingdon Triathletes    
14324:25   Elliot Field V45MUnattached    
14424:25   Nick Cheek V40MUnattached    
14524:26   Gurmit Chouhan V35MUnattached    
14624:26   Andrew Price V40MUnattached    
14724:27   Sigi Nenning V45MHillingdon Triathletes    
14824:28   Allan Bond  V50MUnattached24:1423:3614.8 
14924:29   Jack Foster U11MUnattached    
15024:29   Julian Foster V45MUnattached    
15124:32   Robert Harris V45MUnattached    
15224:35   Kerry Squire V45WUnattached    
15324:36   Chris Lloyd S20MUnattached    
15424:37   Wayne Faithfull V45MHillingdon Triathletes    
15524:38   Nick Archer SBV60MUnattached23:3121:4813.9 
15624:39   Thomas Alexander U11MUnattached    
15724:41   Pavan Mohal S25MUnattached    
15824:41   Phil Newman V50MUnattached    
15924:43   Edward Thomas Spencer  U15MHillingdon21:5521:0811.7 
16024:45   Phil Nash V45MUnattached    
16124:46   Ella Lee U20WUnattached    
16224:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16324:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16424:49   Neil Poulson V50MUnattached    
16524:52   Andrew Manley U18MUnattached    
16624:53   Paul Spencer V45MUnattached    
16724:55   Ian Lawson  V50MChiltern19:3718:206.5 
16824:57   Timothy Winston Dawson  V45MChiltern21:3919:5811.3 
16924:59   Nigel Doxford  V55MUnattached24:3021:0815.2 
17025:00   Jason Nicholas U15MUnattached    
17125:02   Dave Matthews V35MUnattached    
17225:06   Iqbal Alum SBV60MUnattached25:0624:3217.3 
17325:07   Brianna Smith S20WUnattached    
17425:09   Sophie Poore S25WUnattached    
17525:11   David Cowan V55MUnattached    
17625:13   Gavin Hall V50MUnattached    
17725:13   Daniella Wallace S30WUnattached    
17825:14   Charlotte Smith S20WUnattached    
17925:15   Robert Walter V35MUnattached    
18025:17   Tony Wetton V50MUnattached    
18125:21   Louis Cowan U15MUnattached    
18225:22   Rob Dickson V45MUnattached    
18325:24   Mia Murray V45WUnattached    
18425:24   David Ross  V45MDatchet23:1921:3315.4 
18525:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18625:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18725:26   Alan Hayes V50MUnattached    
18825:27   Thomas Chisholm U15MUnattached    
18925:31   Callum Pusey U15MUnattached    
19025:34   John Pusey V50MHillingdon Triathletes    
19125:35   Jason Dorta V45MUnattached    
19225:35   James Craig SBV40MUnattached24:2624:2616.1Click your Clock logo
19325:36   Amanda Silvey V40WUnattached    
19425:38   Michael Finch V60MUnattached    
19525:39   Mark Krull V50MUnattached    
19625:40   Jeremy Ellis V55MUnattached    
19725:41   John Smith V75MUnattached    
19825:42   Cristan.G Richards S30MUnattached    
19925:43   Paul John Hughes V50MUnattached    
20025:45   Tim Cooke V45MUnattached    
20125:46   Illya Dixon V45MUnattached    
20225:47   Matt Hunt V45MUnattached    
20325:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20425:48   James Roger Leach  V50MUnattached24:2923:1217.6 
20525:50   Warren Ferrar V40MUnattached    
20625:51   Lucas Howard U11MUnattached    
20725:51   Sophie Howard S30WUnattached    
20825:51   Martina Smith V45WUnattached    
20925:52   Darren Howard V50MUnattached    
21025:52   Lavinia Champion U18WUnattached    
21125:54   Diane Kendall SBV40WUnattached25:5423:4619.8 
21225:55   Ciaran Devine U15MUnattached    
21325:56   John Devine V50MUnattached    
21425:56   Marie Johnson V35WUnattached    
21525:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21625:58   Tony Clish  V55MBurnham23:3023:3013.9 
21726:00   Dean Lepley V50MUnattached    
21826:05   Stephen Robinson V45MUnattached    
21926:07   Tony Ferguson V60MUnattached    
22026:07   James Hamilton S30MUnattached    
22126:10   Des Passey V55MUnattached    
22226:11   Jack Lobjoit S20MUnattached    
22326:11   Richard Piercy V50MUnattached    
22426:13   Sarah Hurcomb  S30WDatchet22:3821:4111.4 
22526:14   Philip Wain  V50MUnattached24:0422:3814.4 
22626:15   Jamie Lloyd V50MUnattached    
22726:15   Alfie Adamberry U18MUnattached    
22826:17   Charlotte Ford  S25WHillingdon25:2225:2218.2 
22926:18   Zoe Dobbs  V45WHillingdon22:3221:2411.7 
23026:24   Daisy Drinkwater S30WUnattached    
23126:25   Carol Singleton-Slade V55WUnattached    
23226:25   Fiona Harrington  V60WUnattached24:4323:4517.6 
23326:26   Andrew Murray S30MUnattached    
23426:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23526:29   John Dobbs  V55MHillingdon22:3220:5412.5 
23626:30   Anna Hodson SBSENWUnattached26:1223:5918.5 
23726:33   Gillian Mcalister  V45WHillingdon Triathletes24:1521:1016.9 
23826:34   Phaedra Casey SBV40WBurnham25:3225:3218.3 
23926:38   David Butler V60MUnattached    
24026:39   Greg Barton S25MUnattached    
24126:42   Narayan Singh V40MUnattached    
24226:43   Keith Graves V55MUnattached    
24326:44   Linda Barrow V55WUnattached    
24426:44   Steve Guy V55MUnattached    
24526:45   Michael Ferreira V35MUnattached    
24626:47   Carmel Bees  V50WUnattached25:5625:5619.1 
24726:49   Steve Delaney V50MUnattached    
24826:51   Manraj Nagra S25MUnattached    
24926:54   Liz Losty  V50WUnattached25:3225:3217.8 
25026:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3 4