North York Moors AC Tom Wall Relays External Results
Middlesbrough
6 Jun 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1ML L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29   Greg Jayasuriya SENMMCH Men A    
24:31   Kieran Walker  U23MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  -2.5 
34:44   Adam Mitchell SENMDHAC Men’s 1    
44:51   Jake Stephenson  U20MRichmond & Zetland  -0.2 
55:00   Jack Hustwitt  U23MNorth York Moors  0.9 
65:05   Paul Darroch SENMNYMAC MALE B    
75:06   Luke Green SENMSwift-tees 1    
85:07   Michael Lyth  SENMNew Marske  3.2 
95:10   Shaun Marshall SENMDHAC Men’s 2    
105:12   Phil Jarvis  V45MNorth York Moors  1.2 
115:12   Ateeq Khaliq SENMCrossfit Ulysses 2    
125:13   Simon Rogers V45MDHAC M 200    
135:14   Christopher Dale SENMRRC M1    
145:15   Paul Chow  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  2.0 
155:16   Lee Davies SENMRichmond Zetland Mens B    
165:16   Paul Johnson SENMSSAC Men Team A    
175:17   James Fishburn SENMBMHH 1 MOPEN    
185:18   Dave Fender SENMSSAC Men Team B    
195:20   Richard Fawcett  V35MNorth York Moors  4.6 
205:23   Jo Adams  SENWRichmond & Zetland/North Texas  4.9 
215:25   Lewis Reed SENMBMHH 2 MOPEN    
225:25   Christopher Whiles SENMRRC M3    
235:26   Mark Jackson SENMMCH Men C    
245:27   Richard Campbell  V35MAycliffe  4.2 
255:28   Ryan Brockbank SENMBMHH 5 MOPEN    
265:29   Bernadette Caygill V40WDHAC L 160 Team 1    
275:31   Hollie Elliott SENWMCH Ladies    
285:39   Katie Lowe  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:315:316.2 
295:40   Paul Mcdermott  V50MRedcar  5.0Click your Clock logo
305:41   Fraser Allan SENMBMHH 3 MOPEN    
315:41   John Gray V55MBMHH 4 M200    
325:45   Sam Degazon  U13MAllerton Junior  6.4 
335:45   Paul Garrens SENMMCH Men D    
345:49   Darren Clemments SENMNYMAC MALE E    
355:55   Dean Law  V40MNorth York Moors  7.9 
365:57   John Walpole SENMRRC M4    
375:59   David Ainsley  V45MNorth York Moors  4.5 
386:03   Steve Rogers SENMDHAC Mixed    
396:04   Mark Bainbridge  SENMAycliffe  7.7 
406:08   Anthony Harnett  V55MNorth York Moors  6.4 
416:12   Lucie Cardwell  SENWLoftus & Whitby  10.2 
426:12   Paul Smith SENMLoftus 5 Mixed    
436:14   Peter Keen  V40MNorth York Moors  12.0 
446:14   Dave Smith SENMSwift-tees 3    
456:15   Ewan Cussens SENMLoftus 6 Mixed    
466:16   Patricia Speedie  V45WNew Marske  8.3 
476:18   Josie Green SENWSwift-tees 8    
486:19   Sabeer Bashir V35MBMHH 10 M200    
496:20   Andrew Whiles  V50MRedcar  9.7 
506:26   Ellie Beauchamp SENWCrossFit Ulysses 1    
516:26   Andrew Petford SENMRRC M5    
526:27   Adam Hudson SENMSwift-tees 5    
536:30   Michelle Jane  V35WAycliffe  10.8 
546:31   Samantha Richardson V35WDHAC L 160 Team 2    
556:32   Helen Adamson V40WBMHH 6 F160    
566:33   Andy Dennis SENMCrossfit Ulysses 3    
576:34   Finn Leigh-Jones SENMCrossfit Ulysses 4    
586:38   Matty Clarkson SENMSSAC Men Team C    
596:39   Jason Dixon SENMAycliffe D Male    
606:41   Jenny Wilkie SENWNYMAC FEMALE A    
616:46   Gary Beard  V55MLoftus & Whitby  13.5 
626:47   Dan Mooney SENMSwift-tees 2    
636:50   John Burnside  V60MAycliffe  11.8 
646:50   Helena Keane SENWBMHH 7 FOPEN    
656:51   Craig Lightfoot SENMSwift-tees 4    
666:54   Chris Binns SENMDHAC Men’s 5    
676:56   Sarah Gregory SENWRichmond & Zetland Women's B    
686:59   David Horton SENMSSAC Men Team D    
697:02   Caroline Horton SENWStockton Striders Ladies A    
707:04   Alison Tapper V45WSwift-tees 6    
717:05   Kevin Atkinson SENMMCH Mixed    
727:06   Helen Johnston SENWStockton Striders Ladies B    
737:07   Joe Broomfield  V50MRedcar  15.7 
747:09   Georgina McDonald SENWNYMAC FEMALE 160 C    
757:11   Rachael Louise Hall  SENWNorth York Moors  13.7 
767:11   Iain Girrard SENMDHAC Men’s 3    
777:12   Julian Pinkney SENMDHAC Men’s 4    
787:18   Petra Eriksson SENWNYMAC MIXED    
797:19   Mark Edwards V60MSmelly Hellys    
807:27   Kelly Clapham SENWLoftus 3 Ladies    
817:27   Nathan Marshall SENMLoftus 4 Mixed    
827:28   Sally Mendoza SENWSwift-tees 7    
837:33   Kerry Young SENWRRC Ladies 1    
847:41   Cyd Denise SENWAycliffe Female F Mixed    
857:47   Julia Coleby  V35WStockton Striders  20.3 
867:52   Mhairi Bonner SENWBMHH 8 FOPEN    
877:57   Anne Robson  V60WNorth York Moors  18.3 
888:16   Gavin Morley  V35MStockton Striders  21.4 
898:34   Geraldine Bouttell SENWBMHH 9 FOPEN    
908:38   Laura Allan SENWRRC Ladies 2    
918:48   Donna Campbell  V45WAycliffe  27.3 
928:54   Gemma Walker SENWRRC Ladies 3    
939:12   Tracey Pickering  V55WAycliffe  25.8 
949:22   Penny Skilton SENWDHAC Ladies    
1ML L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42   Charlie Stephenson  U15MRichmond & Zetland  -0.7 
24:46   Paul Allan SENMDHAC Men’s 1    
34:47   Ben Palmer  U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  -1.5 
44:58   Chris Rumsey SENMMCH Men A    
55:03   Rohan Teesdale SENMBMHH 1 MOPEN    
65:06   Harry Potter  U20MNorth York Moors  1.8 
75:08   James Newton SENMRRC M1    
85:13   Mark Wade  V35MAycliffe  1.8 
95:16   Paul Cleasby  V45MNew Marske  3.7 
105:17   Kurt Round SENMCrossfit Ulysses 2    
115:20   Tony Winward  SENMDarlington H5:065:061.5 
125:21   Aaron Keys SENMMCH Men B    
135:23   Richard Atkins  V35MNorth York Moors  3.3 
145:25   Jamie Bentley SENMSSAC Men Team A    
155:30   Phil Teece V55MDHAC M 200    
165:31   Douglas Howarth  V55MNorth York Moors  3.6 
175:33   Andrew Coleman  V40MLoftus & Whitby  6.8 
185:33   Matthew Frost  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  4.9 
195:34   Ben Hodgson SENMBMHH 2 MOPEN    
205:39   Thomas Day  V35MStockton Striders  3.4Click your Clock logo
215:40   John Gray SENMRichmond Zetland Mens B    
225:42   Simon Welch SENMRRC M3    
235:43   Tracey Surtees  SENWAycliffe  7.6 
245:45   Liam Pearson SENMCrossfit Ulysses 4    
255:46   Donna Riddler  V40WRichmond & Zetland  6.3 
265:48   Lee Wren SENMAycliffe B Male    
275:49   Chris Jefferies V45MBMHH 4 M200    
285:52   Laurence Taylor  V65MNorth York Moors  5.4 
295:52   David Charlesworth SENMSwift-tees 1    
305:53   David Hughes  V55MNorth York Moors  6.5 
315:53   Poppie Addison SENWMandale B    
326:00   Paul Levett SENMSwift-tees 9    
336:01   Kimerbley Skiba  SENWNorth York Moors  8.5 
346:02   Jacob Brown SENMBMHH 3 MOPEN    
356:03   Andy Hayes  V40MNorth York Moors  9.0Click your Clock logo
366:05   Justin Hindmarch SENMDHAC Men’s 3    
376:12   Kenny Johnson SENMBMHH 5 MOPEN    
386:14   Jason Patterson SENMNYMAC MALE D    
396:16   Ian Spellman V50MRRC M2    
406:18   Kevin Wilkinson  V40MRedcar  8.5 
416:19   Mark Geldard SENMMCH Men D    
426:24   Helen Scott SENWMCH Ladies    
436:25   Barry Bell SENMDHAC Men’s 4    
446:27   Oscar Wileman  U13MAllerton Junior  10.7 
456:27   Nicola Simpson  V45WRichmond & Zetland  9.0 
466:29   Sue Phillips V55WDHAC L 160 Team 1    
476:29   Martin Phillips SENMDHAC Men’s 5    
486:29   Kyah Hall  SENWLoftus & Whitby/Cleveland Schs  11.6 
496:31   Trevor Needham  V60MAycliffe  13.2 
506:38   Mark Brown  V40MNorth York Moors  11.4 
516:38   Ang Copland V50WSwift-tees 6    
526:41   David Jukes SENMSwift-tees 5    
536:43   Paul Haydon V50MSmelly Hellys    
546:46   Liz Simpson  V35WStockton Striders  12.8 
556:46   Ben Robinson SENMSSAC Men Team C    
566:46   Paul Smethurst SENMSwift-tees 2    
576:51   Michael Whiles SENMMrs Whiles's Boys    
586:53   Ste Hall SENMCrossfit Ulysses 3    
596:54   Rebecca Dawson SENWBMHH 7 FOPEN    
606:57   Paige Mcloud SENWNYMAC FEMALE B    
616:59   Fiona Roe SENWBMHH 8 FOPEN    
627:01   Daisy Johnson SENWBMHH 9 FOPEN    
637:02   John Richardson  SENMAycliffe  15.7 
647:03   Martin Luxton SENMNYMAC MIXED    
657:06   Sarah Dixon  U17WAycliffe  16.5 
667:06   Karen Strickland SENWCrossFit Ulysses 1    
677:11   Michelle Dixon  V40WAycliffe  16.1 
687:12   Sue Dick SENWLoftus 6 Mixed    
697:14   Julie Nisbet  SENWAycliffe  15.8 
707:18   Abi Thomson SENWLoftus 3 Ladies    
717:18   Nigel Fleming SENMRRC M5    
727:19   Neil Enskat SENMNYMAC MALE E    
737:21   Claire Murphy SENWMCH Mixed    
747:22   Charlie Lightfoot SENMSwift-tees 3    
757:24   Lee Hamilton SENMSSAC Men Team D    
767:25   Harry Rogers SENMDHAC Mixed    
777:29   Helen Hill V40WBMHH 6 F160    
787:32   Daniel Smith SENMSwift-tees 4    
797:33   Amanda Trees V45WDHAC L 160 Team 2    
807:42   Louise Ellison SENWRRC Ladies 1    
817:44   Joanne Marshall SENWLoftus 4 Mixed    
827:52   Jean Gittens SENWSwift-tees 8    
837:56   Colin Forth SENMSSAC Men Team E    
848:01   Asma Shaffi  V45WNorth York Moors  22.9 
858:03   Helen Hall SENWStockton Striders Ladies B    
868:06   Julie McNicolas V55WNYMAC FEMALE 160 C    
878:07   Marie Christie SENWRRC Ladies 2    
888:09   Tracey Moor SENWLoftus 5 Mixed    
898:09   Lucy Tapper SENWSwift-tees 7    
908:12   Christopher Roe V45MRRC M6    
918:16   Gail Robinson SENWStockton Striders Ladies C    
928:59   Sid Rudd V70MBMHH 10 M200    
938:59   Hilary Bevan SENWDHAC Ladies    
949:20   Emma Lloyd SENWRRC Ladies 3    
1ML L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48   Ben Bergstrand  U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  -0.8 
24:49   Reece Dalton  U20MRichmond & Zetland  -1.9 
34:58   Wesley Tarn  V40MDarlington H  0.3 
45:00   Josh Abrook  SENMNorth York Moors  1.3 
55:02   Jamie Wilkinson SENMMCH Men A    
65:14   Dez Fielden  V45MAycliffe  2.6 
75:22   Stu Smith SENMCrossfit Ulysses 2    
85:22   Karl Hume SENMDHAC Men’s 2    
105:25   Phil Swash SENMSSAC Men Team A    
95:25   James Kesterton  V40MNew Marske  4.7 
115:26   David Watkins  V50MNorth York Moors  2.6 
125:29   Stefan Kostrzweski SENMBMHH 1 MOPEN    
135:30   Nathan Nicholson SENMBMHH 2 MOPEN    
145:30   Adam Poole  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  2.9 
155:30   Andrew Pearson  V45MNorth York Moors  1.7 
165:32   Andy Hardy V50MBMHH 4 M200    
175:33   James Iain Hall  SENMNorth York Moors  3.8 
185:36   Lewis Moore  U17MRichmond & Zetland  6.2 
195:37   Paul Stocks  V40MNorth York Moors  6.7 
205:38   Paul Thwaites  V50MNorth York Moors  3.0 
215:40   Alex Main SENMBMHH 3 MOPEN    
225:43   Mark Taylor SENMRRC M1    
235:46   Lewis Bourner SENMMCH Men D    
245:47   Shaun Flewker-Barker SENMRRC M3    
255:52   Jeff Miller V55MDHAC M 200    
265:56   Craig Allen SENMMCH Men C    
275:57   Stuart Joyce SENMAycliffe B Male    
285:57   Mikey Garbutt SENMLoftus 4 Mixed    
295:58   Ben Jakeman SENMCrossfit Ulysses 3    
306:01   Sam Johnston SENMSSAC Men Team B    
316:01   Mark Drury SENMSwift-tees 1    
326:05   Laura Havis  U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:485:487.7Click your Clock logo
336:06   Jake Brown SENMDHAC Men’s 4    
346:06   Ste King SENMSSAC Men Team C    
356:08   Matt Capsey SENMDHAC Men’s 3    
366:10   Phil Nichols SENMNYMAC MALE E    
376:11   Adam Whiles SENMMrs Whiles's Boys    
386:13   Mark Behrens SENMNYMAC MALE D    
396:16   Kirsty Struthers  SENWNorth York Moors  9.9 
406:21   Linda Noble V50WDHAC L 160 Team 1    
416:24   Jason Devison SENMSwift-tees 5    
426:26   Carolyn Ollis SENWMCH Ladies    
436:26   Paul Noble  V55MRedcar  11.0 
446:28   Caleb Stanley  U13MAllerton Junior  9.7 
456:30   Marc Judd SENMRRC M5    
466:34   Michelle Zamir SENWAycliffe E Female    
476:34   Stephanie Stephenson SENWRichmond & Zetland Women's A    
486:34   Rebecca Quinn SENWRichmond & Zetland Women's B    
496:38   Neil Duffield  V55MLoftus & Whitby  17.5 
506:39   Adam Hudson SENMSwift-tees 9    
516:41   Alan Wilks  V70MAycliffe6:246:2410.2 
526:50   Tom Rush SENMNYMAC MIXED    
536:50   Ian Harris SENMBMHH 5 MOPEN    
546:51   Helen Welford  SENWLoftus & Whitby  15.7 
556:58   Michelle Hart  V35WNorth York Moors  13.7 
566:58   David Nalder SENMDHAC Men’s 5    
577:03   Sarah Adamson SENWBMHH 7 FOPEN    
587:05   AnneMarie Wilson  V40WNorth York Moors  15.4 
597:10   Phil Baines  V40MStockton Striders  14.8Click your Clock logo
607:11   Jacqui Leng SENWLoftus 3 Ladies    
617:16   Melinda West V50WBMHH 6 F160    
627:16   Zoe Rogers SENWDHAC Mixed    
Page: 1 2