North York Moors AC Tom Wall Relays External Results
Middlesbrough
6 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1ML L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29Greg Jayasuriya SENMMCH Men A    
24:31Kieran Walker  U23MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  -2.6 
34:44Adam Mitchell SENMDHAC Men’s 1    
44:51Jake Stephenson  U20MRichmond & Zetland  -1.6 
55:00Jack Hustwitt  U23MNorth York Moors  1.3 
65:05Paul Darroch SENMNYMAC MALE B    
75:06Luke Green SENMSwift-tees 1    
85:07Michael Lyth  SENMNew Marske  4.8 
95:10Shaun Marshall SENMDHAC Men’s 2    
105:12Phil Jarvis  V45MNorth York Moors  1.8 
115:12Ateeq Khaliq SENMCrossfit Ulysses 2    
125:13Simon Rogers V45MDHAC M 200    
135:14Christopher Dale SENMRRC M1    
145:15Paul Chow  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  2.4 
155:16Lee Davies SENMRichmond Zetland Mens B    
165:16Paul Johnson SENMSSAC Men Team A    
175:17James Fishburn SENMBMHH 1 MOPEN    
185:18Dave Fender SENMSSAC Men Team B    
195:20Richard Fawcett  V35MNorth York Moors  5.7 
205:23Jo Adams  SENWRichmond & Zetland/North Texas  4.6 
215:25Lewis Reed SENMBMHH 2 MOPEN    
225:25Christopher Whiles SENMRRC M3    
235:26Mark Jackson SENMMCH Men C    
245:27Richard Campbell  V35MAycliffe  5.0 
255:28Ryan Brockbank SENMBMHH 5 MOPEN    
265:29Bernadette Caygill V40WDHAC L 160 Team 1    
275:31Hollie Elliott SENWMCH Ladies    
285:39Katie Lowe  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:315:317.8 
295:40Paul Mcdermott  V50MRedcar5:355:355.0Click your Clock logo
305:41Fraser Allan SENMBMHH 3 MOPEN    
315:41John Gray V55MBMHH 4 M200    
325:45Sam Degazon  U13MAllerton Junior  6.6 
335:45Paul Garrens SENMMCH Men D    
345:49Darren Clemments SENMNYMAC MALE E    
355:55Dean Law  V40MNorth York Moors  9.9 
365:57John Walpole SENMRRC M4    
375:59David Ainsley  V45MNorth York Moors  6.4 
386:03Steve Rogers SENMDHAC Mixed    
396:04Mark Bainbridge  SENMAycliffe  8.5 
406:08Anthony Harnett  V55MNorth York Moors  7.9 
416:12Lucie Cardwell  SENWLoftus & Whitby  11.8 
426:12Paul Smith SENMLoftus 5 Mixed    
436:14Peter Keen  V40MNorth York Moors  14.1 
446:14Dave Smith SENMSwift-tees 3    
456:15Ewan Cussens SENMLoftus 6 Mixed    
466:16Patricia Speedie PBV45WNew Marske6:206:168.4 
476:18Josie Green SENWSwift-tees 8    
486:19Sabeer Bashir V35MBMHH 10 M200    
496:20Andrew Whiles  V50MRedcar  10.6 
506:26Ellie Beauchamp SENWCrossFit Ulysses 1    
516:26Andrew Petford SENMRRC M5    
526:27Adam Hudson SENMSwift-tees 5    
536:30Michelle Jane  V35WAycliffe  11.4 
546:31Samantha Richardson V35WDHAC L 160 Team 2    
556:32Helen Adamson V40WBMHH 6 F160    
566:33Andy Dennis SENMCrossfit Ulysses 3    
576:34Finn Leigh-Jones SENMCrossfit Ulysses 4    
586:38Matty Clarkson SENMSSAC Men Team C    
596:39Jason Dixon SENMAycliffe D Male    
606:41Jenny Wilkie SENWNYMAC FEMALE A    
616:46Gary Beard  V55MLoftus & Whitby  15.6 
626:47Dan Mooney SENMSwift-tees 2    
636:50John Burnside  V60MAycliffe  11.7 
646:50Helena Keane SENWBMHH 7 FOPEN    
656:51Craig Lightfoot SENMSwift-tees 4    
666:54Chris Binns SENMDHAC Men’s 5    
676:56Sarah Gregory SENWRichmond & Zetland Women's B    
686:59David Horton SENMSSAC Men Team D    
697:02Caroline Horton SENWStockton Striders Ladies A    
707:04Alison Tapper V45WSwift-tees 6    
717:05Kevin Atkinson SENMMCH Mixed    
727:06Helen Johnston SENWStockton Striders Ladies B    
737:07Joe Broomfield  V50MRedcar  15.7 
747:09Georgina McDonald SENWNYMAC FEMALE 160 C    
757:11Rachael Louise Hall  SENWNorth York Moors  12.4 
767:11Iain Girrard SENMDHAC Men’s 3    
777:12Julian Pinkney SENMDHAC Men’s 4    
787:18Petra Eriksson SENWNYMAC MIXED    
797:19Mark Edwards V60MSmelly Hellys    
807:27Kelly Clapham SENWLoftus 3 Ladies    
817:27Nathan Marshall SENMLoftus 4 Mixed    
827:28Sally Mendoza SENWSwift-tees 7    
837:33Kerry Young SENWRRC Ladies 1    
847:41Cyd Denise SENWAycliffe Female F Mixed    
857:47Julia Coleby  V35WStockton Striders  22.4 
867:52Mhairi Bonner SENWBMHH 8 FOPEN    
877:57Anne Robson  V60WNorth York Moors  19.4 
888:16Gavin Morley  V35MStockton Striders  21.2 
898:34Geraldine Bouttell SENWBMHH 9 FOPEN    
908:38Laura Allan SENWRRC Ladies 2    
918:48Donna Campbell  V45WAycliffe  29.5 
928:54Gemma Walker SENWRRC Ladies 3    
939:12Tracey Pickering  V55WAycliffe  25.5 
949:22Penny Skilton SENWDHAC Ladies    
1ML L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42Charlie Stephenson  U15MRichmond & Zetland  -1.6 
24:46Paul Allan SENMDHAC Men’s 1    
34:47Ben Palmer  U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  -0.2 
44:58Chris Rumsey SENMMCH Men A    
55:03Rohan Teesdale SENMBMHH 1 MOPEN    
65:06Harry Potter  U20MNorth York Moors 4:551.3 
75:08James Newton SENMRRC M1    
85:13Mark Wade  V35MAycliffe  3.7 
95:16Paul Cleasby  V45MNew Marske  5.8 
105:17Kurt Round SENMCrossfit Ulysses 2    
115:20Tony Winward  SENMDarlington H5:065:061.6 
125:21Aaron Keys SENMMCH Men B    
135:23Richard Atkins  V35MNorth York Moors  3.1 
145:25Jamie Bentley SENMSSAC Men Team A    
155:30Phil Teece V55MDHAC M 200    
165:31Douglas Howarth  V55MNorth York Moors  4.1 
175:33Andrew Coleman  V40MLoftus & Whitby  9.1 
185:33Matthew Frost  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  4.5 
195:34Ben Hodgson SENMBMHH 2 MOPEN    
205:39Thomas Day  V35MStockton Striders  3.1Click your Clock logo
215:40John Gray SENMRichmond Zetland Mens B    
225:42Simon Welch SENMRRC M3    
235:43Tracey Surtees  SENWAycliffe  6.1 
245:45Liam Pearson SENMCrossfit Ulysses 4    
255:46Donna Riddler  V40WRichmond & Zetland  7.9 
265:48Lee Wren SENMAycliffe B Male    
275:49Chris Jefferies V45MBMHH 4 M200    
285:52Laurence Taylor  V65MNorth York Moors  6.6 
295:52David Charlesworth SENMSwift-tees 1    
305:53David Hughes  V55MNorth York Moors  6.8 
315:53Poppie Addison SENWMandale B    
326:00Paul Levett SENMSwift-tees 9    
336:01Kimerbley Skiba  SENWNorth York Moors  10.1 
346:02Jacob Brown SENMBMHH 3 MOPEN    
356:03Andy Hayes  V40MNorth York Moors  11.0Click your Clock logo
366:05Justin Hindmarch SENMDHAC Men’s 3    
376:12Kenny Johnson SENMBMHH 5 MOPEN    
386:14Jason Patterson SENMNYMAC MALE D    
396:16Ian Spellman V50MRRC M2    
406:18Kevin Wilkinson  V40MRedcar  9.3 
416:19Mark Geldard SENMMCH Men D    
426:24Helen Scott SENWMCH Ladies    
436:25Barry Bell SENMDHAC Men’s 4    
446:27Oscar Wileman  U13MAllerton Junior6:236:2311.9 
456:27Nicola Simpson  V45WRichmond & Zetland  7.4 
466:29Sue Phillips V55WDHAC L 160 Team 1    
476:29Martin Phillips SENMDHAC Men’s 5    
486:29Kyah Hall  SENWLoftus & Whitby/Cleveland Schs  12.6 
496:31Trevor Needham  V60MAycliffe  14.9 
506:38Mark Brown  V40MNorth York Moors  10.0 
516:38Ang Copland V50WSwift-tees 6    
526:41David Jukes SENMSwift-tees 5    
536:43Paul Haydon V50MSmelly Hellys    
546:46Liz Simpson  V35WStockton Striders  12.5 
556:46Ben Robinson SENMSSAC Men Team C    
566:46Paul Smethurst SENMSwift-tees 2    
576:51Michael Whiles SENMMrs Whiles's Boys    
586:53Ste Hall SENMCrossfit Ulysses 3    
596:54Rebecca Dawson SENWBMHH 7 FOPEN    
606:57Paige Mcloud SENWNYMAC FEMALE B    
616:59Fiona Roe SENWBMHH 8 FOPEN    
627:01Daisy Johnson SENWBMHH 9 FOPEN    
637:02John Richardson  SENMAycliffe  17.2 
647:03Martin Luxton SENMNYMAC MIXED    
657:06Sarah Dixon  U17WAycliffe  17.2 
667:06Karen Strickland SENWCrossFit Ulysses 1    
677:11Michelle Dixon  V40WAycliffe  16.1 
687:12Sue Dick SENWLoftus 6 Mixed    
697:14Julie Nisbet  SENWAycliffe  12.7 
707:18Abi Thomson SENWLoftus 3 Ladies    
717:18Nigel Fleming SENMRRC M5    
727:19Neil Enskat SENMNYMAC MALE E    
737:21Claire Murphy SENWMCH Mixed    
747:22Charlie Lightfoot SENMSwift-tees 3    
757:24Lee Hamilton SENMSSAC Men Team D    
767:25Harry Rogers SENMDHAC Mixed    
777:29Helen Hill V40WBMHH 6 F160    
787:32Daniel Smith SENMSwift-tees 4    
797:33Amanda Trees V45WDHAC L 160 Team 2    
807:42Louise Ellison SENWRRC Ladies 1    
817:44Joanne Marshall SENWLoftus 4 Mixed    
827:52Jean Gittens SENWSwift-tees 8    
837:56Colin Forth SENMSSAC Men Team E    
848:01Asma Shaffi  V45WNorth York Moors  24.7 
858:03Helen Hall SENWStockton Striders Ladies B    
868:06Julie McNicolas V55WNYMAC FEMALE 160 C    
878:07Marie Christie SENWRRC Ladies 2    
888:09Tracey Moor SENWLoftus 5 Mixed    
898:09Lucy Tapper SENWSwift-tees 7    
908:12Christopher Roe V45MRRC M6    
918:16Gail Robinson SENWStockton Striders Ladies C    
928:59Sid Rudd V70MBMHH 10 M200    
938:59Hilary Bevan SENWDHAC Ladies    
949:20Emma Lloyd SENWRRC Ladies 3    
1ML L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48Ben Bergstrand  U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  -2.7 
24:49Reece Dalton  U20MRichmond & Zetland  -0.4 
34:58Wesley Tarn  V40MDarlington H  -0.7 
45:00Josh Abrook  SENMNorth York Moors  0.0 
55:02Jamie Wilkinson SENMMCH Men A    
65:14Dez Fielden  V45MAycliffe  4.3 
75:22Stu Smith SENMCrossfit Ulysses 2    
85:22Karl Hume SENMDHAC Men’s 2    
105:25Phil Swash SENMSSAC Men Team A    
95:25James Kesterton  V40MNew Marske  5.0 
115:26David Watkins  V50MNorth York Moors  3.1 
125:29Stefan Kostrzweski SENMBMHH 1 MOPEN    
135:30Nathan Nicholson SENMBMHH 2 MOPEN    
145:30Adam Poole  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  3.2 
155:30Andrew Pearson  V45MNorth York Moors  2.3 
165:32Andy Hardy V50MBMHH 4 M200    
175:33James Iain Hall  SENMNorth York Moors  3.5 
185:36Lewis Moore  U17MRichmond & Zetland  8.1 
195:37Paul Stocks  V40MNorth York Moors  6.7 
205:38Paul Thwaites  V50MNorth York Moors  3.3 
215:40Alex Main SENMBMHH 3 MOPEN    
225:43Mark Taylor SENMRRC M1    
235:46Lewis Bourner SENMMCH Men D    
245:47Shaun Flewker-Barker SENMRRC M3    
255:52Jeff Miller V55MDHAC M 200    
265:56Craig Allen SENMMCH Men C    
275:57Stuart Joyce SENMAycliffe B Male    
285:57Mikey Garbutt SENMLoftus 4 Mixed    
295:58Ben Jakeman SENMCrossfit Ulysses 3    
306:01Sam Johnston SENMSSAC Men Team B    
316:01Mark Drury SENMSwift-tees 1    
326:05Laura Havis  U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:485:447.1Click your Clock logo
336:06Jake Brown SENMDHAC Men’s 4    
346:06Ste King SENMSSAC Men Team C    
356:08Matt Capsey SENMDHAC Men’s 3    
366:10Phil Nichols SENMNYMAC MALE E    
376:11Adam Whiles SENMMrs Whiles's Boys    
386:13Mark Behrens SENMNYMAC MALE D    
396:16Kirsty Struthers  SENWNorth York Moors  10.4 
406:21Linda Noble V50WDHAC L 160 Team 1    
416:24Jason Devison SENMSwift-tees 5    
426:26Carolyn Ollis SENWMCH Ladies    
436:26Paul Noble  V55MRedcar  11.7 
446:28Caleb Stanley  U13MAllerton Junior 6:088.0 
456:30Marc Judd SENMRRC M5    
466:34Michelle Zamir SENWAycliffe E Female    
476:34Stephanie Stephenson SENWRichmond & Zetland Women's A    
486:34Rebecca Quinn SENWRichmond & Zetland Women's B    
496:38Neil Duffield  V55MLoftus & Whitby  22.0 
506:39Adam Hudson SENMSwift-tees 9    
516:41Alan Wilks  V70MAycliffe6:246:2412.3 
526:50Tom Rush SENMNYMAC MIXED    
536:50Ian Harris SENMBMHH 5 MOPEN    
546:51Helen Welford  SENWLoftus & Whitby  19.5 
556:58Michelle Hart  V35WNorth York Moors  13.1 
566:58David Nalder SENMDHAC Men’s 5    
577:03Sarah Adamson SENWBMHH 7 FOPEN    
587:05AnneMarie Wilson  V40WNorth York Moors  16.0 
597:10Phil Baines  V40MStockton Striders  12.6Click your Clock logo
607:11Jacqui Leng SENWLoftus 3 Ladies    
617:16Melinda West V50WBMHH 6 F160    
627:16Zoe Rogers SENWDHAC Mixed    
Page: 1 2