Victoria Dock parkrun # 57 External Results
Victoria Dock
25 May 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:40   Chris Loudon PBS30MUnattached16:4016:400.7Click your Clock logo
216:47   Michael Rix SBV45MArena 8016:4516:45-0.1 
317:05   Benjamin Mahoney PBS30MYeovil Town17:0517:050.6Click your Clock logo
417:55   Walker Syachalinga  S30MUnattached17:3617:022.8 
518:40   Oliver Fisher S30MUnattached    
618:46   Jose Luis Sanchez PBV35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets18:4618:463.9 
718:56   Gareth Keen S25MUnattached    
819:16   Steve Amor V45MBrisbane Run Squad    
919:44   Afeworki Beyene  V45MUnattached19:3019:306.2 
1019:49   Graeme English  S30MUnattached19:3018:397.4 
1119:51   Xavier Yau  S25MUnattached19:4419:448.3 
1219:54   Dan Smith S25MUnattached    
1319:59   Dominic Bradley S30MUnattached    
1420:01   Gary Fuller V50MUnattached    
1520:02   Benjamin Rozario  S25MUnattached19:5319:538.5 
1620:03   Diarmuid Bowe  V35MIreland19:4719:477.0 
1720:05   Dee O'Brien  V40WKent19:2119:215.4 
1820:15   Mads Ovesen  V35MUnattached19:4319:378.9 
1920:23   Chris Burgess S20MUnattached    
2020:28   Simon Collings S25MUnattached    
2120:38   Virginia Silio  V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets20:2619:406.9Click your Clock logo
2220:41   Andy Weir V40MUnattached    
2320:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2420:50   Andrew Lennard  V35MPreston19:4917:419.2 
2520:55   Andy Haver V45MUnattached    
2621:02   Tim Navin-Jones  V40MLondon City Runners20:5318:4318.2 
2721:08   Scott Mathias S30MUnattached    
2821:10   Stuart Goodfellow  SENMUnattached20:5320:2310.2 
2921:18   Owain Williams PBS30MUnattached19:5119:518.5Click your Clock logo
3021:23   Austris Bahanovskis V40MUnattached    
3121:25   Jamie Mcwatt PBV45MKent/Unattached21:2521:2510.8 
3221:27   Lucy Wilson-Shaw  V40WWillesden Tri21:1921:0610.2 
3321:56   Lewis Howard S25MUnattached    
3421:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3522:01   David Wall V35MUnattached    
3622:10   William Lockie S20MUnattached    
3722:13   Rachel Johnson S20WUnattached    
3822:15   Robin Sorflaten  V60MEast End21:5021:0311.7 
3922:21   Lauren Johnson S25WUnattached    
4022:46   Matt Ponting  V40MThames Valley20:0817:587.9 
4122:54   Wan Liu V45MUnattached    
4222:57   Paul Brophy  S30MRun Dem Crew17:1217:121.7 
4323:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4423:03   Theodore Bull  SENMUnattached21:2521:2511.1 
4523:04   Thomas Liu U20MUnattached    
4623:06   Jack Matjasz  S30MUnattached20:3320:3310.5 
4723:13   Paul Henson SBV55MUnattached22:5522:5213.8 
4823:19   Greg Marshall SBV65MSerpentine23:1921:0713.6 
4923:22   Andrew Guest  V45MScunthorpe/Unattached22:0421:3011.3 
5023:29   Nichola Mew S30WUnattached    
5123:30   Kevan Wilkinson  V55MSerpentine21:4421:3911.8 
5223:31   Peter Lancett  SENMUnattached23:0719:3014.3 
5323:42   Jun Anthony Garcia V35MUnattached    
5423:44   Dermot Hanney S30MUnattached    
5523:45   Leon Wei Chung Kong PBS25MEast End20:5320:539.9 
5623:47   Emilia Strzelec  V35WUnattached22:3122:3113.8 
5723:50   Amy Wolfe S25WUnattached    
5824:02   Sujit Rathod V35MUnattached    
5924:05   James Walton S25MUnattached    
6024:06   Andrew Barham V50MUnattached    
6124:09   Alex Bamford S25MUnattached    
6224:16   Jason Ball S25MUnattached    
6324:26   Caroline Ford PBS25WKent24:0524:0515.9Click your Clock logo
6424:27   Ian Ellwood  S25MKent/York Postal16:4916:46-0.7Click your Clock logo
6524:28   Thomas Marshall V35MUnattached    
6624:29   Matthew Putnam S25MUnattached    
6724:32   Neil Clasper V40MUnattached    
6824:33   Emily Frost PBSENWUnattached24:3324:3315.3 
6924:56   Ruta Dubinskaite U20WUnattached    
7024:56   Peter Reavey U18MUnattached    
7125:09   Bartosz Plat V40MUnattached    
7225:39   Jason Frost V45MUnattached    
7326:08   Claire Gavin S25WUnattached    
7426:08   Steven Hutt S25MUnattached    
7526:09   Alison Marshall V40WUnattached    
7626:11   Jenifer Penn S25WUnattached    
7726:19   Susan Mcdowell  V40WUnattached25:5923:4518.5 
7826:34   Hazel Chan S25WUnattached    
7926:39   John Martin V35MUnattached    
8026:41   Heidi Quine  S25WUnattached22:2721:5514.7 
8126:43   Mitul Patel V35MUnattached    
8226:45   Salome Bryant V40WUnattached    
8327:02   Daniel Siu S30MUnattached    
8427:03   Philip Berford-Carter V40MUnattached    
8527:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8627:07   Georgia Halls S25WUnattached    
8727:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8827:20   Roxanna Lizarondo S30WUnattached    
8927:29   Daniel Benham V55MUnattached    
9027:37   Scott Walker S30MUnattached    
9127:41   Emma Wilson-shaw  V40WWillesden Tri27:0126:3421.5 
9227:44   Beth Mitchell S25WUnattached    
9327:45   Anita Platt V45WUnattached    
9428:03   Caroline Carey S30WUnattached    
9528:16   Ellie Page S30WUnattached    
9628:18   Lynsey McDonald S25WUnattached    
9728:28   Tony Gallagher V35MUnattached    
9828:33   Kerry Jones  V40WEaling Eagles/London City Runners28:2425:5223.3 
9928:46   Nick Hilditch  V60MSouth Kent28:3728:2424.3Click your Clock logo
10028:50   Liz Wilkinson  V45WSerpentine26:2926:2920.1 
10128:53   Carole Armstrong V45WUnattached    
10229:33   Mark Lizarondo V40MUnattached    
10329:58   Queena Chiu V35WUnattached    
10430:02   David Trembath S30MUnattached    
10530:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10630:15   Georgina Williams-Mahoney SBS30WSheffield RC30:1526:4925.7 
10730:18   Junghwa Sung S25WUnattached    
10830:28   Dean Livermore V35MUnattached    
10930:33   Phillip Starling S25MUnattached    
11030:35   Anna Tarawally V50WUnattached    
11130:40   Cathryn Hardwick V40WUnattached    
11231:19   Cyndi Urisohn V55WUnattached    
11331:30   Ying Lui S25WUnattached    
11432:05   Chris Powell V35MUnattached    
11532:14   Eleanor Jones S25WUnattached    
11632:43   Elaine Haver V45WUnattached    
11733:13   Sylvia Hilditch  V60WUnattached31:2231:2228.2Click your Clock logo
11833:30   Manuel Heredia Ortiz V40MUnattached    
11933:48   Auxi Heredia V40WUnattached    
12033:49   Abigail Bangura V35WUnattached    
12134:13   Paula Aamli V45WUnattached    
12234:40   Alex Wheeler S25MUnattached    
12335:03   Jaroslava Collyer V50Wviewtube runners    
12435:32   Oissela Crd V35Mviewtube runners    
12535:37   Eszter Nyiri S30WUnattached    
12635:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12736:06   Fiona Genus V45WUnattached    
12836:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12936:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13037:27   Philippa Levey V65WUnattached    
13137:28   Fiona English  S30WUnattached22:2622:2614.6 
13251:14   Eva Charrington V50WUnattached    
13351:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13452:29   Jamie Wrigglesworth V35MUnattached    
13552:30   Danny Wingate S25MUnattached    
13654:07   Elda Beyene U11WUnattached    
13754:09   Kathryn Dobson  V35WVegan28:1225:0822.6