Mount Edgcumbe parkrun # 167 External Results
Mount Edgcumbe
25 May 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
121:36James Wickett S25MUnattached    
222:17Ashley Carney S25MUnattached    
322:21Jonathan Bean S25MUnattached    
422:56Tim Butler  V40MUnattached20:1419:3211.0 
523:05Alexander Williams S25MUnattached    
623:09Andrew Dudley V50MUnattached    
723:11Steve Cochrane  V55MUnattached20:0819:129.0 
823:14Caroline Wood  V55WArena 80/Southern Counties Vets20:0419:026.6 
923:44Andy Barnsley  V40MUnattached18:5817:539.6 
1023:54Elisa Woffenden V50WUnattached    
1124:18Katy Yardley S25WUnattached    
1224:31Ross Harvie U18MUnattached    
1324:37Molly Gilbey  U15WCity of Plymouth19:4519:436.0 
1424:38Clare Taylor  V35WUnattached21:2520:0013.0 
1525:08Mark Phillips V45MUnattached    
1625:57Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1726:11Brennan Drewitt V35MUnattached    
1826:25Mark Stephenson  V55MArena 8021:3720:1813.3 
1926:48Ellen Cameron  S30WGoodGym21:2321:2310.6 
2026:49James Edwards V35MUnattached    
2127:02Adrian Bourne V50MUnattached    
2227:39Jim Collier V60MUnattached    
2328:03Rose Harvie S20WUnattached    
2429:01Roger Gibb V50MUnattached    
2529:14Rachel Louise Ford  SENWUnattached23:4620:5118.3 
2629:15Richard Mather V60MUnattached    
2729:18Gareth Brown S30MUnattached    
2829:33Katrina Nimmo S30WUnattached    
2929:34Ella. Carpenter U15WUnattached    
3029:50Mark Harvie V50MUnattached    
3129:56Michael Carpenter V40MUnattached    
3230:18Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3330:20Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3430:43Robin Evans V55MUnattached    
3530:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3631:17Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3731:19Nicola Noble  S30WPlymouth H23:4020:5911.8Click your Clock logo
3831:20Rob Williams  V35MPlymouth H17:3517:040.9 
3931:27Anita Chambers  V55WPlymouth Musketeers26:1924:5917.4 
4031:47David Hayes V65MUnattached    
4132:28Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4232:47David Duffy V55MUnattached    
4333:05Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4433:17Dominique Cheffers Gibbs V45WCrafthole Running & Powerlifting Club    
4533:21Georgina Corcoran U11WUnattached    
4633:24Sarah Robertson V35WUnattached    
4733:30Clare Honeychurch V55WPlymstock Road Runners    
4833:42Ben Sieniewicz S30MUnattached    
4933:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5033:46Shannon Bays  V35WPlymouth Coasters28:1928:0021.5 
5133:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5233:57Anna Carter V45WUnattached    
5334:11Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5434:12Carrie Illingworth S30WUnattached    
5534:12Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5634:42Talula Stacey U11WUnattached    
5734:42Doug Stacey  V40MEast Cornwall18:2118:211.9 
5834:46Lorraine Wilson V50WUnattached    
5934:50Jane Deary V55WUnattached    
6036:02Christine Collier V60WUnattached    
6136:03Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6236:21Daphne Hazell  V40WUnattached27:4026:2624.5 
6338:01Cass Bisco V35WUnattached    
6438:59Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6539:49Patrick Dollard V65MUnattached    
6640:05Linda Beaumont V65WUnattached    
6742:56Suzanne Tilley V35WUnattached    
6843:15Victoria Alford S25WUnattached    
6944:09Jude Tilley U11MUnattached    
7045:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7146:01Lizzie Kershaw  V35WGoodGym/York Triathlon22:0721:4311.2 
7246:55Paul Pitfield V65MUnattached    
7350:28Bertie Mather U15MUnattached    
7450:29Christine Mather V50WUnattached