Wimpole Estate parkrun # 318 External Results
Wimpole Estate
25 May 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:46   Matthew Kay SBV35MRoyston18:0018:002.5 
219:02   Sam Love S25MUnattached    
319:05   Euan Kenny U18MUnattached    
419:15   Thomas Middleton S25MUnattached    
519:23   Tommy McGhee V35MUnattached    
619:31   Dirk Paul V35MUnattached    
719:33   Miles Blackwell U20MUnattached    
819:40   James Bass S30MUnattached    
919:42   Christian Wehrenfennig V35MCambridge Canoe Club    
1019:51   Emily Talbot U15WUnattached    
1119:54   David Gledhill SBV40MUnattached19:5418:526.6 
1220:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1320:17   Lucas Blackwell U18MUnattached    
1420:19   John R Drew  V45MUnattached19:4318:566.5 
1520:21   Paul Haynes  V40MRoyston19:0319:033.7 
1620:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1720:35   Jason Hasty  V50MBishops Stortford19:2319:235.8 
1820:36   Trevor Morgan V45MRoyston Runners    
1920:42   Neville Doe V50MUnattached    
2020:51   Daniel Davey U20MUnattached    
2121:08   Tansy Challis V45WUnattached    
2221:09   Will O'Nions S25MUnattached    
2321:22   Rebecca Sharpe S20WUnattached    
2421:26   Stuart Bennett V35MUnattached    
2521:35   Daniel Kitchie SBV35MCambridge & Coleridge21:3520:0113.2 
2621:40   Samuel Bream U15MUnattached    
2721:53   Jonathan Shaw V45MUnattached    
2822:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2922:05   Justin Morton V40MUnattached    
3022:08   Wayne McCulloch V50MUnattached    
3122:15   Michael Pinner S25MUnattached    
3222:17   Ashley Carden  V45MRunning Colchester20:4420:449.7 
3322:18   Robert Crida V45MUnattached    
3422:28   Thomas Norfolk U18MUnattached    
3522:36   David Harper V40MUnattached    
3622:38   Julian Hardyman SBV55MCambridge & Coleridge/Unattached22:3820:1614.6 
3722:40   Andrew Page V40MUnattached    
3822:42   Leah Wagstaff  U15WCambridge & Coleridge21:5821:5810.0Click your Clock logo
3922:43   Jess Waterfall S30WUnattached    
4022:45   David Brookes  V40MCambridge TC18:1517:445.0 
4122:46   Robbie Filby S20MUnattached    
4222:53   Holly Christopher  S25WUnattached21:2421:2411.2 
4322:58   Chris Morgan V45MUnattached    
4423:01   Richard Caton  V50MCambridge & Coleridge22:0820:5911.1 
4523:04   Andrew Rawlings V50MUnattached    
4623:09   Rob Withey V45MUnattached    
4723:10   Liz Bale S25WUnattached    
4823:14   Warren Anderson S25MUnattached    
4923:16   Nial Tanvir V50MUnattached    
5023:24   David Rootes  V65MRoyston21:2121:2110.5 
5123:28   Russell Searle V35MUnattached    
5223:29   Carl Minter V40MUnattached    
5323:35   Russell Valiant  S30MUnattached21:3620:3611.4 
5423:39   Michael Blissett V50MUnattached    
5523:40   Joseph Tearle  S30MUnattached21:5121:5111.8 
5623:42   Mark Hamblin V45MUnattached    
5723:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5823:48   Nicholas Butler S25MUnattached    
5923:50   Philip Dickinson S30MUnattached    
6023:52   Simon Morris V50MUnattached    
6123:53   Ethan Cole U15MUnattached    
6223:59   Sam Charman S25MUnattached    
6324:04   Freddie De La Sayette U18MUnattached    
6424:09   Trevennon Nicholl  V45MCambridge & Coleridge22:3519:5812.4 
6524:11   Coffey Gary V50MRoyton Road Runners    
6624:13   Hannah Blissett U18WUnattached    
6724:18   David Beswick V50MUnattached    
6824:20   Magnus Medcalf U11MUnattached    
6924:21   Edward Medcalf V45MUnattached    
7024:25   Stuart Woolf V35MUnattached    
7124:26   Anna Janke V40WUnattached    
7224:27   Frances Rennie V40WUnattached    
7324:28   Nayan Mistry  V40MWimbledon Windmilers22:1121:2611.0 
7424:29   Matthew Gourlay S30MUnattached    
7524:30   Carl Glasse V55MUnattached    
7624:30   Peter Woods  V60MWestport23:3823:1613.1 
7724:31   Charles Thompson V45MUnattached    
7824:38   Scott Leger V35MUnattached    
7924:40   Harry Agius PBV45MNorth Herts24:4024:4017.6 
8024:42   Alasdair Perrin V35MUnattached    
8124:43   Andy Smith  V65MUnattached23:1823:1812.5 
8224:45   Kevin Richards V50MUnattached    
8324:46   Isabel Marriage  V50WRoyston24:0124:0113.9 
8424:47   Nick Goldman  V55MRoyston21:1120:317.6 
8524:48   Liam Plester U15MUnattached    
8624:50   William Shaw U15MUnattached    
8724:52   Ian Bacon V50MUnattached    
8824:59   Jenessa Springhall S25WUnattached    
8925:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9025:07   Daniel Dolan S30MUnattached    
9125:09   Christopher Norfolk V50MSawston Runners    
9225:10   Thomas Purnell SBV40MUnattached25:1022:2918.4Click your Clock logo
9325:11   Julia Page V45WUnattached    
9425:12   Rob Buky V50MUnattached    
9525:13   Jillian Boys V35WUnattached    
9625:14   Nathan Lee S20MUnattached    
9725:21   Jerry Reed V50MUnattached    
9825:22   David Edwards V50MUnattached    
9925:27   Michael Bickle V70MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
10025:28   Judith Shephard V45WUnattached    
10125:32   Sue Woods V60WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
10225:33   Colin Sausman V45MUnattached    
10325:34   Robert King  V60MMeridian TC24:1623:1714.2 
10425:35   Dominic Dear V50MUnattached    
10525:45   Tyler Colling S20MUnattached    
10625:47   Samuel Harper U11MUnattached    
10725:48   Liz O'donovan  V35WCambridge & Coleridge24:1722:2214.6 
10825:50   Thomas Nicholson V35MUnattached    
10925:51   Tim Horan V65MUnattached    
11026:02   Joe Beddard U18MUnattached    
11126:03   Oliver Lee U15MUnattached    
11226:04   Garry Tobiss V55MUnattached    
11326:05   David Brewer V45MUnattached    
11426:07   Brian McGuinness V50MUnattached    
11526:08   Frederick Goldberg  SENMUnattached22:5420:4614.3 
11626:12   Fiona Hardyman S20WUnattached    
11726:19   Mark Radford V45MUnattached    
11826:24   Lucy O'Connor  V55WNorth Herts24:0124:0115.3 
11926:24   Wai Hung Lee V45MUnattached    
12026:25   Gary Simpson V40MUnattached    
12126:26   Leah Monmont U18WUnattached    
12226:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12326:31   Nigel Dalton V55MUnattached    
12426:34   Robin Dryer V45MUnattached    
12526:36   Stuart Highland V45MUnattached    
12626:38   Kieran Butler S30MUnattached    
12726:41   Laurn Davison  S30WRoyston21:5221:2412.4 
12826:44   Clive Hall And Winston V50MUnattached    
12926:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13026:46   Alan Smith  V40MUnattached22:5422:5416.1 
13126:47   Sian Goodwin V50WUnattached    
13226:48   Julie McGreal  V65WRoyston26:1125:0417.2 
13326:50   Joanna Muncey V60WUnattached    
13426:52   William Dennett S25MUnattached    
13526:53   Steve Woolcock V55MUnattached    
13626:54   Steve Pleasance  V55MCambridge TC24:3421:0014.0 
13726:55   Alice Medcalf V40WUnattached    
13826:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13926:57   Elliott Holmes S25MUnattached    
14026:58   Holly Elbourn S25WUnattached    
14127:00   Julie Stringer  V40WFetch Everyone25:4022:5517.5 
14227:02   Paul Wright V40MUnattached    
14327:09   Maggie Pratt V45WUnattached    
14427:11   Avril Monmont  V50WUnattached24:4521:1715.4 
14527:12   Rebecca Felicity Howling  V45WUnattached25:2324:0618.0 
14627:15   Joanne Weston V45WUnattached    
14727:17   Debby Jepps V40WUnattached    
14827:18   Mark Pilling SBV45MMacclesfield/Unattached27:1822:2019.8 
14927:21   Clarence Goymour V70MUnattached    
15027:24   Alastair Thrower V40MUnattached    
15127:29   Alun Davies V55MUnattached    
15227:35   Richard Mycroft S30MUnattached    
15327:37   Andrew Thorne V60MRoyston Runners    
15427:38   Michael Crowley V45MUnattached    
15527:40   Simon Whybrow V45MUnattached    
15627:43   Zsuzsa Smith V50WCambridge Canoe Club    
15727:44   Carolin Turner S30WUnattached    
15827:45   Luke Kenny U15MUnattached    
15927:47   Lewina Agius  V40WNorth Herts27:3827:3820.0 
16027:51   Joshua Midgley U15MUnattached    
16127:52   Paul Stafford V50MUnattached    
16227:55   Lyndon Wainwright-Noble V35MUnattached    
16327:57   Laura Page V35WUnattached    
16427:59   Wez Davey V50MUnattached    
16527:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16628:04   David Bates V50MUnattached    
16728:05   Fiona Richardson V40WUnattached    
16828:08   Phillip Orme V55MTailenders    
16928:10   Molly Taylor  V35WRoyston26:0025:3718.9 
17028:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17128:14   Mark Woosey V60MUnattached    
17228:15   Naomi Wrycroft V40WUnattached    
17328:21   Dr. James Borderick S30MUnattached    
17428:23   Gillian Martin V50WUnattached    
17528:27   Alison Butterworth V50WUnattached    
17628:27   William Davidson V45MUnattached    
17728:28   Nik Winchester V45MUnattached    
17828:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17928:32   Alistair Fleming V45MUnattached    
18028:33   Linda Holmes V55WUnattached    
18128:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18228:38   Jason Howling V45MUnattached    
18328:42   Steve Riley PBV60MUknetrunner28:4228:4221.0 
18428:43   Ian Dell V60MUnattached    
18528:44   Rob Smith V50MCambridge Canoe Club    
18628:45   Mark Ferrara PBV45MUnattached26:3926:1717.3 
18728:45   Jason White SBV40MUnattached25:0421:4817.6 
18828:48   Nick Mobin U18MUnattached    
18928:49   Amy Whybrow U15WUnattached    
19028:52   Charlotte Pinner S20WUnattached    
19128:56   Costa Panayi V60MUnattached    
19228:58   Sarah Coates V45WUnattached    
19328:59   Zoe Cordier U15WUnattached    
19429:00   Agnieszka Wabik S30WUnattached    
19529:01   Heather Lawrence U20WUnattached    
19629:03   Anna Cordier V40WUnattached    
19729:04   Toby Southgate U11MUnattached    
19829:05   Kelvin Southgate  V40MRoyston22:3822:3812.7 
19929:10   Gemma Schroeder V35WUnattached    
20029:16   Andrew Ellams  V35MBRJ Huntingdon26:3022:2120.9 
20129:17   Hannah Lee V40WUnattached    
20229:17   Sam McKenzie V35MUnattached    
20329:20   Gladys Cheng S30WUnattached    
20429:32   Aureja Jupp V35WUnattached    
20529:33   Benedicte Cochon V40WUnattached    
20629:39   Annabel Thompson  V45WLonely Goat RC26:3826:1419.1 
20729:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20829:48   Georgia Timms U20WUnattached    
20929:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21029:52   Paul Lawrence V50MUnattached    
21129:52   Danielle Crida V40WUnattached    
21229:55   Rosie Highton S20WUnattached    
21329:55   George Budd  S20MBad Boy24:4523:3715.3 
21429:58   Rory Davidson U15MUnattached    
21530:00   Richard Clayton V50MUnattached    
21630:03   Nichola Cridland V40WUnattached    
21730:05   Douglas Brown V45MUnattached    
21830:06   Charlie Nevison  V45WEly25:5725:2618.3 
21930:14   Edward Walker U20MUnattached    
22030:19   Susan Walford V50WUnattached    
22130:21   Lorna Blissett V50WUnattached    
22230:28   Bruce Marshall  V60MWestport28:1626:5823.0 
22330:30   Martha Salam-Browne  U15WCambridge & Coleridge26:5526:5520.7 
22430:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22530:32   Duncan Walker V50MUnattached    
22630:34   Nick Treby V45MUnattached    
22730:35   David Moore S25MUnattached    
22830:40   Richard Staley  V45MCambridge & Coleridge24:5519:2217.8 
22930:42   Philip Flack V65MUnattached    
23030:45   Rosalyn Hart V35WUnattached    
23130:46   Clare Whybrow V40WUnattached    
23230:49   Ruth McGuinness V45WUnattached    
23331:08   David Gadian V65MUnattached    
23431:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23531:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23631:21   Jane Cundliffe S25WUnattached    
23731:23   Gillian Brown V40WUnattached    
23831:25   Neil Holloway V45MUnattached    
23931:27   Jj Eynon V40MUnattached    
24031:35   Alexandra Clarke V40WUnattached    
24131:36   Rebecca McMichael V35WUnattached    
24231:40   Wolfgang Altenau V65MUnattached    
24331:43   Catherine Martin V55WUnattached    
24431:47   Richard Beddard V50MUnattached    
24531:48   Wayne Hargreaves  V45MRoyston22:0122:0114.0 
24631:48   Catriona Love S25WUnattached    
24731:49   Martin Yeadon  V65MUnattached29:0227:1121.8 
24831:54   Paul Trivett V50MUnattached    
24931:54   Kira Herbert U18WUnattached    
25031:55   Matthew Beswick U18MUnattached    
Page: 1 2