Royal Tunbridge Wells parkrun # 251 External Results
Royal Tunbridge Wells
25 May 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:32   George Hopkins  U15MTonbridge17:2517:252.6 
219:57   Terry Everest SBV35MTunbridge Wells19:3017:255.9 
320:02   Trevor Barrett S30MUnattached    
420:08   Kelvin Desmoyers-davis  S30MTunbridge Wells19:0719:054.0 
520:41   Jacques Van Oorschot V35MUnattached    
620:44   Daniel Haynes S25MUnattached    
720:53   Daniel Witt  V40MSevenoaks19:4618:356.4Click your Clock logo
820:57   Joe Butterfield U15MUnattached    
920:57   Saul Harris SBV45MTunbridge Wells20:2319:436.1 
1021:09   Sarah Morris V55WUnattached    
1121:12   Stephen Stock V35MUnattached    
1221:14   Anthony Forte V45MUnattached    
1321:22   Michael Hodges S25MUnattached    
1421:36   Adam Bannister S20MUnattached    
1521:37   Matthew Bee V35MViceroys Triathlon Club    
1621:41   Finlay Beasley U15MUnattached    
1721:43   Richard Dobson V45MUnattached    
1821:44   Richard Bysouth  V40MUnattached20:4520:4511.0 
1921:50   Derek Jee V45MUnattached    
2021:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2121:54   Robert James Lawrence SBSENMUnattached20:0118:569.1 
2221:55   Matilda Catling U15WUnattached    
2321:56   James Donaldson V45MUnattached    
2421:56   Dave Barr V45MUnattached    
2521:58   Ollie Bates S25MUnattached    
2622:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2722:02   James Beck S20MUnattached    
2822:03   Chris Mullaley V40MUnattached    
2922:10   Robert Bilney S20MUnattached    
3022:16   Lara Jee U15WUnattached    
3122:17   Oliver Barter V45MUnattached    
3222:20   Andrew Watts V45MUnattached    
3322:31   Paul Truscott V45MUnattached    
3422:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3522:45   Andrew Davidson V50MUnattached    
3622:49   Harry Straw S20MUnattached    
3722:50   Nicola Morris  V45WTunbridge Wells21:5021:1710.3Click your Clock logo
3822:51   Joris Crouzet V45MUnattached    
3922:53   Keith Watts V50MUnattached    
4022:56   Dom Taylor-Langley  S30MTunbridge Wells20:4020:248.3 
4123:00   Michael Tull  V50MTunbridge Wells21:4819:5112.6 
4223:01   Ed Denny V40MUnattached    
4323:06   Kieran Yee U15MUnattached    
4423:08   Callum Benson U18MUnattached    
4523:10   Claire Henry V45WUnattached    
4623:13   Ben Henry U11MUnattached    
4723:13   Ian Gavin V50MUnattached    
4823:15   Kelly Holmes  V45WEaling Southall & Middx18:3717:485.5 
4923:16   Polly Haywood  V40WTunbridge Wells22:2922:2912.6 
5023:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5123:25   Doug Morrow V35MUnattached    
5223:26   Hugh Stephenson V35MUnattached    
5323:26   Gina Muysken V45WUnattached    
5423:28   James Prentis S20MUnattached    
5523:31   Robert Eaton V45MUnattached    
5623:32   Michael Russell  V50MTunbridge Wells21:4220:5210.6 
5723:35   David Nethercott SBV60MTunbridge Wells22:5022:2312.5 
5823:44   Martin Gorniak V55MUnattached    
5923:47   Gary Taylor V50MUnattached    
6023:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6124:00   Georgina Somers S20WUnattached    
6224:01   Shashi Kant Yadav V40MUnattached    
6324:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6424:12   Maxim Catling U11MUnattached    
6524:14   Julian Clements  V45MUnattached23:1223:1213.4 
6624:17   Catherine Thorp  V45WTunbridge Wells23:4422:3313.1 
6724:20   Tom Blyth V50MUnattached    
6824:24   Andrew Smyth V45MUnattached    
6924:24   John Miller V50MUnattached    
7024:26   Philip Hassell V50MUnattached    
7124:27   Miodrag Zarev V50MUnattached    
7224:31   Ryland Atwood V45MUnattached    
7324:37   Harry Green U20MUnattached    
7424:42   Matthew Clark V55MUnattached    
7524:43   Elizabeth Miller  U18WTonbridge23:2519:2813.8 
7624:48   Michael Selway V55MUnattached    
7724:51   Oliver Brown V35MUnattached    
7824:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7924:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8024:56   Ewan Horne U15MUnattached    
8124:58   Sam Turner V40MUnattached    
8225:06   William Green U15MUnattached    
8325:08   Mike Lewry  V45MUnattached24:4622:1116.6 
8425:11   Jack Loudon S25MUnattached    
8525:13   Neil Butcher V45MUnattached    
8625:18   Dan Foster V45MUnattached    
8725:19   Paul Green V50MUnattached    
8825:20   Croz Croswell V45MUnattached    
8925:20   Jonathan Morris V55MUnattached    
9025:22   Kevin Horne V50MUnattached    
9125:29   James Fern S25MUnattached    
9225:31   Alex Taylor V35MUnattached    
9325:35   Olivier Morel V55MUnattached    
9425:42   Ben Racher S25MUnattached    
9525:43   Ian Tuton V40MUnattached    
9625:44   Tim Godfrey V50MUnattached    
9725:45   Glyn Williams V55MUnattached    
9825:46   Sheila Wilson V65WSarah's Runners    
10025:47   Richard Woodfield V60MRTW Runners    
9925:47   William Benson V45MUnattached    
10125:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10225:49   Kitt Baguley  V45MUnattached24:3621:4716.1 
10325:57   Ross Marshall S30MUnattached    
10426:03   Eddie Bryant V55MUnattached    
10526:04   Simon Morley V40MUnattached    
10626:05   Luke Forte U15MUnattached    
10726:05   Tony Hodgkins V50MUnattached    
10826:12   Sofia Baguley V45WUnattached    
10926:15   Rebecca Smith  V35WUnattached23:4923:4917.6 
11026:19   Ben Critchley S25MUnattached    
11126:22   Rose Sawyer V45WUnattached    
11226:32   Dave Mahon V45MTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club    
11326:35   George Minoprio V50MUnattached    
11426:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11526:48   Stephen Burgess V60MUnattached    
11626:51   Michelle Baker V50WUnattached    
11726:53   Matthew Moore V45MUnattached    
11826:54   Maddie Godfrey S20WUnattached    
11927:01   Mark Tighe V50MUnattached    
12027:01   Chris Slough V45MUnattached    
12127:03   Skye Sarre U11WUnattached    
12227:04   James Sarre  V40MTunbridge Wells18:3618:184.0 
12327:04   Kat Walker S25WUnattached    
12427:08   Glen Yee V40MUnattached    
12527:17   Mihaela Catling V45WUnattached    
12627:17   Imogen Burman V45WUnattached    
12727:18   Jonathan Hanes V35MUnattached    
12827:19   Peter Walker V40MUnattached    
12927:23   Andrew Perkins V50MUnattached    
13027:24   Isis Henderson U15WUnattached    
13127:28   Matthew Adams  V40MTunbridge Wells/Wadhurst21:4521:459.2 
13227:30   Adrian Jackson V45MUnattached    
13327:34   Olivia Bailey S25WUnattached    
13427:36   Ray Charles V55MUnattached    
13527:36   Alan Smith V55MUnattached    
13627:38   Lucy Neuburger S30WUnattached    
13727:41   Barry Blackwell V55MUnattached    
13827:42   Lynne Bristow  V50WTunbridge Wells26:4726:4719.0 
13927:48   Caroline Collier V45WUnattached    
14027:48   Dave Borton V35MUnattached    
14127:48   Hannah Lacey  S25WClapham Chasers23:5722:5216.6 
14227:51   Stephen Slattery V40MUnattached    
14327:54   Richard Nash V50MUnattached    
14427:56   Chris Hughes V40MUnattached    
14528:01   Jenny Ewart V35WUnattached    
14628:04   Andy Prentis V50MUnattached    
14728:09   Roy Butterfield V50MUnattached    
14828:13   Chris Bilney V55MUnattached    
14928:13   Bethan Sutch V45WUnattached    
15028:14   Lisa Hanson V50WUnattached    
15128:14   Loshana James V45WUnattached    
15228:16   Matthew Roberts V40MUnattached    
15328:22   Matthew Parrett  V40MPaddock Wood26:4024:4221.2 
15428:23   Zena Hassell V50WUnattached    
15528:30   Tim Parrett V40MUnattached    
15628:31   John Bristow V55MUnattached    
15728:33   Jane Ryland SBV50WTunbridge Wells26:1226:1218.6 
15828:37   Laura-Jayne Robinson S25WUnattached    
15928:39   Liz Orr V50WSarah's Runners    
16028:39   Andrew Yorke V45MUnattached    
16128:43   Laura McNerlin V40WUnattached    
16228:45   Asa Waring V45WUnattached    
16328:49   Connor Doyle S30MUnattached    
16428:50   Stephen Donnelly V50MUnattached    
16528:52   John Pickett V50MUnattached    
16628:53   William Thorp U15MUnattached    
16728:54   Louise Mercer V45WUnattached    
16828:58   David Barnfield S25MUnattached    
16928:59   David Sawyer V50MUnattached    
17028:59   Hugh Porter V65MUnattached    
17129:01   Conor Stewart-Williams U20MUnattached    
17229:02   Trish Lawson V50WUnattached    
17329:05   Will Wood S30MUnattached    
17429:07   Penny Norwood V50WUnattached    
17529:18   Richard Taylor V50MUnattached    
17629:23   Marian Keep V50WUnattached    
17729:34   Jo Edwards V50WUnattached    
17829:36   Sarah Lewis V50WUnattached    
17929:38   Steve Chandler V60MUnattached    
18029:41   Richard Rivea V35MUnattached    
18129:43   Wendy Stewart-Crosse V45WUnattached    
18229:45   Jane Pearse V50WUnattached    
18329:45   Angela Tyler V50WUnattached    
18429:47   Edward Dennett U11MUnattached    
18529:47   Andrew Dennett V45MUnattached    
18629:51   Stanley Grayland U11MUnattached    
18729:52   Francine Leveridge V50WUnattached    
18829:54   Steve Crosse V45MUnattached    
18929:58   Jakub Grayland U11MUnattached    
19029:59   Paul Grayland V40MUnattached    
19129:59   Emma Jacobs V50WUnattached    
19230:00   Alex Prentis U18MUnattached    
19330:01   Richard Newitt V40MUnattached    
19430:02   Roger Negus V55MUnattached    
19530:03   Esther Edwards S20WUnattached    
19630:04   Jacqui Brooks-Bunnett V55WUnattached    
19730:05   Juanita McFarlin V50WUnattached    
19830:06   Lauren McBride S30WUnattached    
19930:06   Andy St Pierre V55MUnattached    
20030:08   Julie Marchant  V40WVegan23:4323:4314.2 
20130:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20230:17   Samantha Bee V40WUnattached    
20330:18   David Barnett V65MUnattached    
20430:20   Laura Haynes S25WUnattached    
20530:23   Claire Hughes V45WUnattached    
20630:23   Sian Dubery  V45WTonbridge28:0126:2421.1Click your Clock logo
20730:24   David Dubery V50MUnattached    
20830:27   Robert Adams V45MUnattached    
20930:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21030:29   Laura Barnfield S20WUnattached    
21130:32   Caroline Payne V40WUnattached    
21230:33   Alice Walker V45WUnattached    
21330:34   Denise Jeffery V55WUnattached    
21430:35   Elizabeth Anne Hogarth V55WUnattached    
21530:36   Chris Walker V50MUnattached    
21630:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21730:38   Helen Brown V55WUnattached    
21830:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21930:45   Martin Beck V45MUnattached    
22030:52   Lynn Harkess V45WUnattached    
22130:55   Marianne Croker V40WUnattached    
22230:58   Claudia Grattarola S30WUnattached    
22330:59   Gabriela Baguley U15WUnattached    
22431:12   Benny Fiddimore U15MUnattached    
22531:22   Jayna Marsh S30WUnattached    
22631:29   Max Tipler U15MUnattached    
22731:31   Dorian Cameron V50MUnattached    
22831:39   Helen Jones V50WUnattached    
22931:51   Oscar Graffin U11MUnattached    
23031:52   Jen Lingard V35WUnattached    
23131:54   David Lofthouse V40MUnattached    
23232:05   Suzanne Martinez V45WUnattached    
23332:05   Vicky Dennett V45WUnattached    
23432:06   Benjamin Massey U11MUnattached    
23532:07   Finlay Massey U11MUnattached    
23632:08   Ian Massey V45MUnattached    
23732:10   Amelia Benson U15WUnattached    
23832:11   Reuben Benson U15MUnattached    
23932:14   Charles Sutch U11MUnattached    
24032:20   Joel Graffin U11MUnattached    
24132:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24232:33   Urszula Grayland V40WUnattached    
24332:37   Ella Smith U18WUnattached    
24432:41   Annie Taylor U18WUnattached    
24532:48   Winston Boudet U11MUnattached    
24632:49   Nick Bashford  S30MUnattached27:3427:3422.9Click your Clock logo
24732:55   Nicola Christie V35WSarah's Runners    
24833:01   David Edwards V50MUnattached    
24933:05   Kathy Skinner V55WUnattached    
25033:06   Carolyn Price V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2