Moors Valley parkrun # 184 External Results
Moors Valley
25 May 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:29   Callum Gillett  S20MReading AC15:5715:57-2.0 
217:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:02   Benjamin Collins U18MUnattached    
418:19   Andy Herman  V35MItchen Spitfires17:5717:555.1 
518:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:32   Oliver Herdsman  V35MVegan18:2018:173.5 
718:44   Tom Marshall  V35MUnattached18:1818:183.8 
818:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:00   Nick Percival SBV50MUnattached18:4118:374.8 
1019:09   Matt Sargent  S25MStafford H18:2118:172.8 
1119:20   Jamie Mitchell S25MUnattached    
1219:28   James Ritchie  V45MRanelagh18:4718:474.4 
1319:34   Ryan McDonald S25MUnattached    
1419:37   Scott Blakeway SBS30MLittledown18:3518:353.4 
1519:37   Lee Walters SBV45MUnattached19:1519:076.5Click your Clock logo
1619:44   Ian Hickman V40MUnattached    
1719:45   Peter Callanan  V45MCity of Salisbury18:4718:303.3 
1819:47   Matt Turcan S30MUnattached    
1919:50   Lee Harris V45MRomsey Road Runners    
2019:51   Tom Stubbs S25MUnattached    
2120:07   Mark Singleton-Moir S30MUnattached    
2220:18   William Tedds V35MUnattached    
2320:22   Jake Revell-Wareham S25MUnattached    
2420:30   Darryl Hunt  V45MUnattached19:3119:245.8 
2520:43   Tony Roberts  V45MUnattached19:0818:514.4 
2620:44   Russell Dyer S30MUnattached    
2720:51   Aidan Dure-Smith SBU18MNew Forest Junior19:2719:275.7 
2820:52   James Sorbie SBV35MBurgess Hill20:3618:3010.5 
2920:54   Alison Humphrey  V45WBournemouth20:2717:387.6 
3020:55   Mark Gibson S30MUnattached    
3121:01   David West V45MUnattached    
3221:03   Stacey Dickinson  V40MUnattached20:4120:417.2 
3321:04   Luke Willis V40MUnattached    
3421:06   Todd Whibley U15MUnattached    
3521:07   Will Stevens V40MUnattached    
3621:08   Jason Mann V45MUnattached    
3721:10   Glenn Olding S25MUnattached    
3821:10   Marc Grover  V40MBurnham20:0119:197.1 
3921:11   Callum Davis U18MUnattached    
4021:12   Neil Leat V45MUnattached    
4121:13   Geoff McKenzie V45MUnattached    
4221:21   Sarah Smith V35WUnattached    
4321:22   Lee Madgewick S25MUnattached    
4421:26   Graeme Mansell  V50MPoole AC20:5220:5210.1 
4521:28   Dave Collins V60MUnattached    
4621:29   Jared Holland U18MUnattached    
4721:40   Adam Ruddy  S30MItchen Spitfires19:1219:125.4 
4821:46   Ruaidhri Bart  V35MBRAT21:2820:4510.9 
4921:47   Baz Dolman  V45MUnattached19:2618:594.4 
5021:50   Ronan Moriarty  V40MEaling Eagles21:2819:389.9 
5121:54   Emma Gregory U20WUnattached    
5221:55   Ralph Baylis  V50MEpsom & Ewell20:4520:459.0 
5322:04   Jason White V45MUnattached    
5422:08   Jason Vessey  V40MWakefield Triathlon Club21:5620:5111.3 
5522:11   Richard Lines V55MUnattached    
5622:12   David Rowden V55MUnattached    
5722:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5822:17   Matthew Johnson  S30MPoole AC21:1319:5210.3 
5922:18   Peter Barnett S30MUnattached    
6022:24   Luke Joss V35MUnattached    
6122:25   Brian Long  V70MSouth West Vets21:4220:5110.5 
6222:28   Kevin Clark V35MUnattached    
6322:34   Richard Fox V50MUnattached    
6422:35   Richard Oliver V50MUnattached    
6522:36   Chris Shearing V45MUnattached    
6622:36   Mark Ward V55MUnattached    
6722:37   David McQuillan V45MUnattached    
6822:39   Tristan Knapp S25MUnattached    
6922:41   Michael White  V45MLittledown21:3920:5212.0 
7022:49   Helen Bonaer SBV35WItchen Spitfires22:1120:5611.3 
7122:51   Oliver Savage V35MUnattached    
7222:53   Florry Siderfin  U15WNew Forest Junior22:2521:429.8 
7322:56   Joe O'Connor U15MUnattached    
7423:01   Ben Stewart U15MUnattached    
7523:04   Suzie Tilyard V40WUnattached    
7623:05   Davina McLelland V40WUnattached    
7723:06   Maria Núñez V45WUnattached    
7823:07   Daniel Hearne U18MUnattached    
7923:11   Andries Spies  V45MSutton Runners21:4020:2710.4 
8023:12   Jackie O'Connor V45WUnattached    
8123:12   Philip Rood V60MUnattached    
8223:14   Steven Priddle S30MUnattached    
8323:15   Steve Berridge V50MUnattached    
8423:16   Mark Buffery  V50MHamworthy20:0618:179.6 
8523:19   John Grant  V45MItchen Spitfires19:3717:278.4 
8623:19   Robert Kelly  V50MLordshill19:3818:429.4 
8723:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8823:23   Steve Edmonds PBV35MUnattached22:5622:5610.4 
8923:23   Becky Dean  V40WPoole Runners/Royal Air Force21:5718:2310.5 
9023:24   Roman Hockey U18MUnattached    
9123:27   John Baker V50MUnattached    
9223:29   Billy Miller U18MUnattached    
9323:31   Richard Foxwell S30MUnattached    
9423:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9523:34   Alex Spencer S25MUnattached    
9623:35   Ally Rider S25MUnattached    
9723:36   Anna Parnum U18WUnattached    
9823:38   Stephen Madden V45MUnattached    
9923:40   Suzanne Stevens V35WUnattached    
10023:53   David Seward V60MSwansea Bay Orienteering Club    
10123:53   Tom Collins SBV35MUnattached23:3223:2414.4 
10224:04   Jason Tucker V45MUnattached    
10324:04   Robert Knapp V60MUnattached    
10424:08   Tim Hicks V50MUnattached    
10524:11   Keith Francis V40MUnattached    
10624:13   Emma McDonald S25WUnattached    
10724:15   Luke Langfield S25MUnattached    
10824:15   Hailey Higgins V35WUnattached    
10924:17   Chris Wall V60MUnattached    
11024:18   Nathan Gregory U15MUnattached    
11124:19   Chris Harrogate S30MUnattached    
11224:21   Gino Amabile V50MUnattached    
11324:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11424:24   Michael Bratchford V55MUnattached    
11524:24   Tim Hoskinson V45MUnattached    
11624:25   Darren Parnum V45MUnattached    
11724:27   Philip Moses V55MUnattached    
11824:30   Charlotte House SBV35WWimborne24:3021:5916.4 
11924:31   Tony Payne  V55MWimborne21:5521:2712.7 
12024:31   Vanessa Long  V40WUnattached23:1423:1414.8 
12124:32   Mark Westcott  V55MBournemouth24:0821:2115.7 
12224:36   Matt Press V40MUnattached    
12324:41   Joanna Daniel V40WUnattached    
12424:45   Stephen Bayley V55MUnattached    
12524:47   Matt Stride S30MUnattached    
12624:48   Russell Thomas V45MUnattached    
12724:49   Sean Keating V35MUnattached    
12824:54   Jon Mitchell V40MUnattached    
12924:55   Philip Malcolm V40MUnattached    
13024:58   Sam Wood S30MUnattached    
13124:58   Paul Coward V60MUnattached    
13225:02   Howard Goodship V50MUnattached    
13325:04   Bethany Cooper  U15WPoole Runners24:1524:1511.6 
13425:08   Helen Ambrosen  V60WBournemouth24:1021:4016.1 
13525:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13625:09   Peter May V60MUnattached    
13725:10   Vicky Skelton  V50WNorth Devon RR23:4920:5313.7 
13825:11   Jack Goodship S25MUnattached    
13925:14   Joe Di Marco V50MUnattached    
14025:15   Isaac Jones U11MUnattached    
14125:16   Mathew Jones V45MUnattached    
14225:17   Edward Rawsthorne S30MUnattached    
14325:17   Yuko Knapp V60WUnattached    
14425:18   Donald Cawthera  V55MSidmouth23:0321:2715.7 
14525:19   Michelle Raymond V50WUnattached    
14625:19   Kirsty Cooper  V40WPoole Runners24:4622:5018.6 
14725:21   Gary Knight  V40MUnattached21:4721:4713.1 
14825:22   Phil Parkes V40MUnattached    
14925:23   Sienna Lines U15WUnattached    
15025:26   Brian Pettis V60MUnattached    
15125:29   Howard Doe  V65MNew Forest Runners24:1720:4515.1 
15225:31   Danny Withrington V45MUnattached    
15325:33   Patrick Gedge V50MUnattached    
15425:33   Paul Hansell V45MUnattached    
15525:34   David Sharpe V45MUnattached    
15625:36   Richard Whitmarsh V40MUnattached    
15725:38   Adrian King V50MUnattached    
15825:42   Richard Crawley V60MUnattached    
15925:42   Lillie Crawley S25WUnattached    
16025:43   Cedric Pullen V60MUnattached    
16125:44   Andy Purbrick V45MUnattached    
16225:45   Sarah Kennard V50WUnattached    
16325:45   Howard Wood V55MUnattached    
16425:46   Matthew Smith V35MUnattached    
16525:50   Simon Ganderton V50MUnattached    
16625:50   Ellis Fox U11MUnattached    
16725:51   Rich Zambra V35MUnattached    
16825:55   Charlotte Keating V35WUnattached    
16925:58   Ella Cooper V35WUnattached    
17026:00   Phil Stevens S30MUnattached    
17126:00   Natalie Pullen S25WUnattached    
17226:02   Nigel Stubbs V65MUnattached    
17326:03   Jayne Harder V40WUnattached    
17426:04   Mark Goulding V50MUnattached    
17526:05   Matthew Fox V45MUnattached    
17626:07   Tim Carter V45MUnattached    
17726:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17826:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17926:09   Penny Alvis  V55WUnattached24:2924:2315.5 
18026:11   Andrew Kendrick V55MUnattached    
18126:12   Richard Harrison V60MUnattached    
18226:12   Pauline Worrall  V55WBournemouth Joggers25:0024:1916.1 
18326:13   Paul Silverthorn V40MUnattached    
18426:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18526:16   Lucas Stuart U15MUnattached    
18626:16   Karen Lingafelter V50WUnattached    
18726:19   Ann-Marie Kersse S30WUnattached    
18826:25   Marcus Watton V35MUnattached    
18926:27   Dan Peat V35MUnattached    
19026:27   Richard House  V50MWimborne23:1019:3014.2 
19126:28   Steve Davis  V50MPoole Runners24:3121:5014.1 
19226:29   Nick Solomon  V65MWimborne23:1521:1115.4 
19326:29   Julie Roche SBV50WFairwater26:2923:3818.4 
19426:33   Tim Box V60MUnattached    
19526:37   Sam Gregory U11MUnattached    
19626:37   Graeme Gregory V45MUnattached    
19726:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19826:41   Emma Sadiwskyj-Frewer V35WUnattached    
19926:42   Katerine Borvin U11WUnattached    
20026:42   Natalie Brown V35WUnattached    
20126:44   Niki Richardson  V50WUnknown23:2323:2313.9 
20226:44   Martin Kennett  V55MUckfield22:5521:5913.7 
20326:51   Scott Smallman V45MUnattached    
20426:52   Martin Lewis V55MUnattached    
20526:55   Claudia Brand S20WUnattached    
20626:58   Elliott Plowman V40MUnattached    
20726:59   Christine Egglestone V65WWorth Way Runners    
20827:04   David Geal V40MUnattached    
20927:05   Alice Samuels V35WUnattached    
21027:09   Mark Fenwick V35MUnattached    
21127:15   Rebecca Storrie V35WUnattached    
21227:17   Susan Jones  V45WLytchett Manor26:2722:3119.0 
21327:17   Mark Baulch V45MUnattached    
21427:18   Adam Walkley  V45MPoole Runners25:0023:3620.0 
21527:19   Gabby O'Brien SBV35WItchen Spitfires26:3122:1018.3 
21627:21   Andrew Whittaker V50MUnattached    
21727:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21827:23   Martin France V45MUnattached    
21927:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22027:25   Henrietta Holmes-Smith V35WUnattached    
22127:25   Andrew Lawton V55MUnattached    
22227:29   John Macmillan  V60MUnattached26:1022:4117.9 
22327:35   David Masters V40MUnattached    
22427:37   Barry Julyan  V45MWestbourne26:0525:5721.7 
22527:39   Helen Okoth V35WUnattached    
22627:39   Kevin Westgarth V50MUnattached    
22727:43   Nick Westbrook V50MUnattached    
22827:43   Simon Philp V45MUnattached    
22927:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23027:44   Svetlana Hemsley  V45WUnattached25:3725:3717.8 
23127:45   Miles Davy U20MUnattached    
23227:46   Oliver Nixon V45MUnattached    
23327:47   Adrian Betteridge V35MUnattached    
23427:48   Nicolas Rimmer V50MUnattached    
23527:49   Grahame Thomas V55MUnattached    
23627:54   Paul Everett V55MUnattached    
23727:54   Demi-Marie Goddard  U18WPoole AC24:0021:0014.6 
23827:55   Rodney Meaburn V70MUnattached    
23927:55   Yvonne Morris V50WUnattached    
24027:55   Andrew Morris V50MUnattached    
24127:57   Tracy Linney SBV45WChristchurch27:0927:0920.5 
24227:58   Paul Goddard V50MUnattached    
24328:00   Leanne Whitter V40WUnattached    
24428:03   Andrea Hodgson V45WUnattached    
24528:05   Carolyn Atkins V50WUnattached    
24628:06   Daniel Parker U18MUnattached    
24728:08   Scott Julyan U15MUnattached    
24828:09   Lauren Westgarth S20WUnattached    
24928:14   Sarah Martin V40WUnattached    
25028:14   Kevin Tilyard V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3