ISA National Championships External Results
Birmingham
19 Jun 19
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.77Adam Firsht  U17MBrighton & Hove1:57.861:57.860.5 
22:14.27Sam Ingram  U17MLondon Heathside2:13.562:13.564.0 
32:14.90Robin Brown U17MEast Anglia/Thorpe Hall Sch    
42:15.35Callum Potter U17MNorth/Abbey Gate College    
52:18.08Jack Newman PBU17MRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:18.082:18.087.7 
62:18.49George Dunkley PBU17MWarwickshire Schs2:18.492:18.4912.8 
72:18.88Oscar Smith U17MLondon North/Rushmoor Sch    
82:20.89James Lanni PBU17MVale Royal2:20.892:20.8918.3 
92:22.40Alex Strong U17MEast Anglia/Colchester High Sch    
102:22.84Jacob Gunn U17MLondon West/Claires Court Sch    
112:22.85Harvey Quarry PBU17MCamberley/Hampshire Schs2:22.852:22.856.8 
122:34.20Kellen Lincoln PBU17MCornwall Schs2:34.202:34.2014.8 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.51Marley Bigg  U15MBrighton Phoenix2:08.112:08.114.8 
22:13.30Ethan Scott PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:10.62:10.6-1.1 
32:19.90Jamie Norton  U15MSouthampton2:17.92:17.96.0 
42:20.11Michael Greatorex PBU15MBedfordshire Schs2:20.112:20.116.7 
52:22.07Finley B U15MMidlands/Quinton House Sch    
62:23.00Kajean Ferguson U15MNorth/Queen Ethelburga's College    
72:23.43Nathan Reeves  U15MHerts Phoenix2:18.962:18.965.9 
82:24.32Max Peverall PBU15MCleveland Schs2:24.322:24.3215.4 
92:25.02Sam Forge U15MEast Anglia/Finborough Sch    
102:28.08T Dodd U15MEast Anglia/Thorpe Hall Sch    
112:30.06Ollie Bench PBU15MRugby & Northampton2:30.062:30.0622.7 
122:33.28Ben Collingridge U15MSouth West/Leehurst Swan Sch    
132:46.98Hector Smith-Edmunds PBU15MCity of Salisbury2:46.982:46.9813.9 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.80Joseph German PBU13MBuckinghamshire Schs2:28.802:28.809.1 
22:31.60Joshua Scott PBU13MSurrey Schs2:31.602:31.6011.4 
32:32.55Harry Evans PBU13MBerkshire Schs2:32.552:32.5510.1 
42:33.19Will Lloyd PBU13MWigan & District2:33.192:33.196.3 
52:35.37James Bowler PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:35.372:35.3724.5 
62:35.48Milo McDermott  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.72:32.79.5 
72:38.16Daniel Jackson U13MLondon North/Mount House Sch    
82:40.20Oliver Norris  U13MHalifax2:32.192:32.199.2 
92:41.83Ollie Farquharson PBU13MWarwickshire Schs2:41.832:41.8313.1 
102:44.16Reggie Croft U13MEast Anglia/Finborough Sch    
112:48.71Finley Stokes PBU13MLewes2:48.712:48.7111.5 
122:50.13Ollie George U13MSouth West/Kingsley Sch Bideford    
132:50.25Alex Kourtis U13MLondon North/St James Senior Boys' Sch    
142:52.57Anatole Kacar U13MSouth West/Trinity Sch Teignmouth    
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.31Molly Minshull PBU17WLeamington2:24.312:24.319.0 
22:28.82Kelci Bowers PBU17WHampshire Schs2:28.822:28.8218.6 
32:30.28Olivia Herron SBU17WSale Harriers Manchester2:30.282:30.2120.0 
42:30.96Emma Hansen  U17WCheltenham2:19.092:16.657.0 
52:33.32Isabelle Eden PBU17WCamberley2:33.322:33.3211.8 
62:35.24Piper Bull PBU17WLewes/London Schs2:35.242:35.2414.9 
72:35.90Laura Williams SBU17WChiltern2:35.902:32.2418.8 
82:42.86Evie Maddison U17WLondon North/St Andrew's Sch Bedford    
92:51.14Faye Bayman SBU17WLeigh2:51.142:38.524.0 
102:59.21Emily Nicholson U17WEast Anglia/Ipswich High Sch    
113:00.24Emma Kemp U17WEast Anglia/Thorpe Hall Sch    
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.95Ava Lloyd PBU15WWigan & District2:11.562:11.564.0 
22:24.79Jemima Hodges PBU15WWinchester2:24.792:24.798.7 
32:26.16Alexandra Bell-Cobbold PBU15WColchester H2:26.162:26.167.0 
42:27.21Freya Ruffels PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.212:27.214.9 
52:35.07Annabelle Bygrave PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester/Cheshire Schs2:32.42:32.410.7 
62:35.80Larna Morgan  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:31.382:31.387.2 
72:40.96Emma Huxley PBU15WKent Schs2:40.962:40.9617.3 
82:41.15Lily Dafter PBU15WThames Valley2:41.152:41.1512.5 
92:43.01Hannah Lewington  U15WSwindon2:38.462:38.4611.4 
102:43.87Georgia Maguire U15WLondon South/Shoreham College    
112:44.29Amelia Livermore U15WMidlands/Adcote Sch for Girls    
122:54.36Daniella Stevens U15WSouth West/St Joseph's Sch Launceston    
132:56.51Holly White SBU15WYeovil2:56.512:55.1722.4 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.44Kayleigh Atkinson PBU13WChelmsford2:29.442:29.446.4 
22:39.63Emily Phillips PBU13WCheshire Schs2:39.632:39.6312.5 
32:40.42Safiya Husain  U13WWinchester2:34.12:34.110.9 
42:44.64Sophia Boddy PBU13WLondon Schs2:44.642:44.6413.3 
52:45.68Lulu Goaman PBU13WDevon Schs2:45.682:45.6813.4 
62:49.58Georgia Hurst U13WNorth/Scarisbrick Hall Sch and College    
72:51.39Rene Powell  U13WHerne Hill2:48.592:48.5918.2 
82:52.39Annabel Frampton PBU13WSt. Mary's Richmond2:52.392:52.3916.8 
92:53.02Lily Hayward U13WMidlands/Adcote Sch for Girls    
103:00.60Ava Farren U13WMidlands/Princethorpe College    
113:01.80Ella Linney PBU13WBraintree3:01.803:01.8017.5 
 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.40Matty Smith  U17MHorsham Blue Star4:08.964:08.96-0.1 
24:29.24William Ashfield  U17MVale Royal4:08.774:08.77-1.5 
34:35.29Ricardo Iglesias PBU17MNorth East Wales Schs4:35.294:35.297.7 
44:40.88Jack Newman PBU17MRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:40.884:40.887.7 
54:42.08Paddy Grace PBU17MWarwickshire Schs4:42.084:42.086.9 
64:43.97William Pestell PBU17MEssex Schs4:43.974:43.9724.0 
74:44.77James Palmer  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:39.84:39.80.6 
84:59.88Matthew Stewart  U17MHalesowen4:52.64:52.67.8 
95:03.54Caleb Hughes SBU17MAberdare Valley5:03.544:49.2925.4 
105:03.59Louis Cummings SBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond5:03.594:32.312.2 
115:03.66Carter Whally U17MEast Anglia/Finborough Sch    
125:08.60Zak O'Mahoney PBU17MLondon Schs5:08.605:08.6012.5 
135:09.22Isaac Rodriguez U17MLondon North/Sherrardswood Sch    
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.71Ethan Scott  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.664:21.66-1.1 
24:39.43James Dargan  U15MCamberley4:36.044:36.040.1 
34:47.89Antonio Conradie PBU15MLuton4:47.894:47.896.6 
44:49.39Patrick Bond PBU15MSuffolk Schs4:49.394:49.397.9 
54:50.13Rory Bryant PBU15MHolmfirth4:50.134:50.133.3 
64:50.86Jamie Dickson PBU15MPaddock Wood4:50.864:50.8618.2 
74:56.55Zac Johnson U15MMidlands/Princethorpe College    
84:59.91Alex Little U15MEast Anglia/Gosfield Sch    
95:06.21Archie Walters PBU15MHolland Sports AC5:03.45:03.48.2 
105:07.16William Stone PBU15MDeeside AAC5:07.165:07.1618.6 
115:20.33Malachy Clarke U15MMidlands/Lucton Sch    
125:31.78Oliver Frame PBU15MBedford & County5:31.785:31.7828.5 
135:33.74Robin Smith U15MSouth West/St Joseph's Sch Launceston    
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.59Oliver Stephenson PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.594:41.597.8 
25:00.07Reece Munro PBU13MWest Cheshire4:53.14:53.16.6 
35:00.93Montgomery Barr  U13MSouthport Waterloo4:54.94:54.93.0 
45:04.23Lewis Robson  U13MNorthampton5:01.295:01.295.6 
55:08.25Joshua Scott PBU13MSurrey Schs5:08.255:08.2511.4 
65:12.56Arthur Ballard PBU13MEssex Schs5:12.565:12.567.8 
75:15.70Oliver Sanderson PBU13MHampshire Schs5:15.705:15.709.5 
85:19.50Tom Hunt PBU13MSurrey Schs5:19.505:19.5011.8 
95:19.52Kevin Zhou PBU13MSuffolk Schs5:19.525:19.5211.8 
105:35.00Noah Stanton U13MMidlands/Bowbrook House Sch    
115:37.79James Green U13MLondon North/Sherrardswood Sch    
125:51.39Jack Norman U13MLondon North/Rushmoor Sch    
135:59.87Finnley Whitton U13MSouth West/St Michael's Sch Llanelli    
146:06.27Alexander Culley U13MSouth West/Appleford Sch    
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.42Alicia Bushell  U17WChiltern4:59.654:59.655.6 
25:10.30Imogen Tanner SBU17WIndependent Intelligent Fitness4:59.504:59.506.6 
35:26.99Lillie Bryant U17WNorth/Huddersfield Grammar Sch    
45:28.69Jessica Adams  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:21.285:21.2810.0 
55:30.32Melody Creber PBU17WNew Forest Junior5:30.325:30.3211.6 
65:37.91Eve Scott SBU17WPrestatyn5:37.915:26.113.7 
75:38.96Charlotte Haden-Wright SBU17WBerkshire Schs5:38.965:36.7922.9 
85:40.13Georgia White U17WSouth West/Bredon Sch    
95:47.29Sarah McNally U17WEast Anglia/Ipswich High Sch    
105:48.96Charlotte Plant U17WEast Anglia/Thorpe Hall Sch    
115:54.20Harriet Smith U17WMidlands/Stafford Grammar Sch    
126:29.84Freya Hartley U17WMidlands/St Edward's Sch Cheltenham    
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.55Kiera-Jayne Atkinson  U15WChelmsford5:00.75:00.75.5 
25:15.64Nadia Gauhar PBU15WDesford5:15.645:15.646.7 
35:16.62Juliet Drury  U15WWalton5:14.65:14.66.8 
45:16.73Isabella Williams PBU15WMiddlesex Schs5:16.735:16.7311.5 
55:24.94Kiera Foster PBU15WWycombe5:24.945:24.9416.1 
65:27.22Larna Morgan  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:12.735:12.737.2 
75:31.39Grace Barr SBU15WSouthport Waterloo5:31.395:28.8813.1 
85:31.71Sophie Packham  U15WBrighton & Hove5:11.05:11.010.3 
95:35.61Emily Plasek U15WLondon South/Babington House Sch    
105:38.57Aramay Robertson PBU15WThames Valley5:38.575:38.5712.9 
115:53.63Alice Williams U15WLondon North/The King's Sch Harpenden    
126:28.23Charlotte Owen U15WSouth West/St Michael's Sch Llanelli    
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.82Kate Pomerleau  U13WDaventry5:14.05:14.07.6 
25:36.46Mimi Rankin  U13WMacclesfield5:21.65:21.611.1 
35:38.88Sarah Dudley PBU15WTipton5:38.885:38.8813.6 
45:41.22Isla Lock PBU13WHampshire Schs5:41.225:41.2218.7 
55:47.32Skyla Robertson PBU13WThames Valley5:47.325:47.3215.2 
65:51.14Rene Powell PBU13WHerne Hill5:51.145:51.1418.2 
75:51.15Ella Shaw PBU13WTavistock5:51.155:51.1514.9 
85:53.70Julia Silva U13WLondon West/ACS International Sch Cobham    
95:54.71Daisy Chatfield U13WLondon South/Lingfield College    
106:06.66Emily Hutton U13WEast Anglia/Finborough Sch    
116:08.28Amelia Penfold U13WLondon North/St Mary's Sch Gerrards Cross    
126:11.21Millie Leigh U13WNorth/Scarisbrick Hall Sch and College    
136:22.71Amelie Coen U13WSouth West/Trinity Sch Teignmouth    
146:40.30Evie Williams U13WEast Anglia/Gosfield Sch