Surrey Men's League Division 1 External Results
Newlands Corner
6 Feb 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
8930:20   Mark Tennyson V45MGuildford & Godalming4.1 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:39   Chris Smith SENMThames Valley-2.9 
225:42   Paul Rodgers SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-1.9 
325:53   James McMullan SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog T-2.2 
426:00   Orlando Edwards SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service-0.4 
526:03   Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-3.0 
626:09   Kevin Quinn SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-3.6 
726:12   Huw Lobb SENMBedford & County/Serpentine10.4 
826:15   James Kelly SENMBelgrave/Cambridge Uni-1.9 
926:28   Alan Barnes SENMHerne Hill/Stock Exchange0.4 
1026:54   Martin Shore SENMThames Hare & Hounds-1.3 
1126:56   Kieran White SENMHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-0.7 
1226:58   Ben Reynolds V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge-0.9 
1327:00   Liam White U17MHercules Wimbledon17.9 
1427:01   Neil Chisholm V35MThames Hare & Hounds0.8 
1527:08   Jeff Pyrah V35MGuildford & Godalming-0.3 
1627:09   Jonathan Henderson SENMHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni22.3 
1727:10   Alex Robinson U20MHercules Wimbledon1.8 
1827:13   Alister Moses SENMReigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet8.2 
1927:14   Philip Sanger SENMEpsom & Ewell28.2 
2027:17   Simon Wurr SENMHerne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.7 
2127:21   Phil Killingley SENMWinchester/Oxford Uni1.5 
2227:24   Will Clark SENMEpsom & Ewell4.3 
2327:26   Simon Molden SENMThames Hare & Hounds5.2 
2427:28   Chris Johnson U23MCrawley/East Anglia Uni36.0 
2527:29   Julian Critchlow V45MHarrow3.0 
2627:32   David Mulvee SENMHerne Hill3.2 
2727:34   Jeff Cunningham SENMHerne Hill-1.1 
2827:37   Adam Przedrzymirski U23MHercules Wimbledon/Essex Uni36.0 
2927:40   Keith Newton V45MHerne Hill4.4 
3027:45   Iain Lockett V40MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange36.0 
3127:46   Richard Stannard V35MBelgrave11.4 
3227:49   Gareth Price SENMShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
3327:50   Christopher Daniels V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill25.9 
3427:54   David Benton V40MBrighton & Hove/Ranelagh2.5 
3527:55   Lander Eguia SENMMaidenhead/Belgrave/Spain36.0 
3628:00   Robin Karn SENMHerne Hill14.8 
3728:02   Matthew Donnery SENMEpsom & Ewell/Pensby/Epsom Oddballs33.9 
3828:06   Andrew Weir V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill0.1 
3928:11   Nick Altmann V35MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill0.9 
4028:12   Ian Horrocks V35MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
4128:13   David Robinson V45MHerne Hill4.3 
4228:14   Darren Talbot SENMTrafford/Thames Hare & Hounds32.2 
4328:25   John Dewey SENMGuildford & Godalming36.0 
4428:25   Ben Hurley V35MBelgrave2.5 
4528:29   Clayton Payne SENMEpsom & Ewell8.0 
4628:35   James Cordwell SENMCity of Sheffield0.8 
4728:38   Peter Dolan U20MBelgrave  
4828:40   John McFarlane V35MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill20.0 
4928:42   Peter Haarer V40MRanelagh0.7 
5028:43   Dave Clarke V50MHercules Wimbledon12.2 
5328:48   Andy Howse V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Poole Runners3.6 
5528:55   Andrew Robinson V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Kingston & Poly7.6 
6029:14   Knut Hegvold V45MBelgrave/Norway4.7 
6129:15   Chris Phelan V45MSouth London9.0 
6429:18   David Symons V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon6.0 
7129:29   Mike Trees V45MBelgrave/Maidenhead1.4 
7229:30   Glenn Quarton V50MSouth London3.8 
8530:13   David Ogden V50MSouth London2.7 
9130:22   Matthew Sharp SENMHercules Wimbledon-2.1 
9530:30   Bob Creed V50MCrawley/Herne Hill7.7 
9930:42   Barry Attwell V55MSouth London8.9 
13733:58   Pete Marsh V55MBelgrave36.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:40   William Robinson U15MReigate Priory36.0 
216:33   Joe Clark U15MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
317:11   Max Wheeler U17MSouth London36.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:16   Joseph Stanley U13MReigate Priory5.0 
217:17   Edward Clark U13MReigate Priory36.0 
317:42   Jamie Brown U13MReigate Priory3.8 
417:53   Henry McCann U13MReigate Priory32.1 
518:22   Aaron Clark U13MHerne Hill36.0 
618:24   Paul Burgess U11MHerne Hill11.6 
718:39   Jack Randall U13MGuildford & Godalming36.0 
818:55   Tim Carnell U13MReigate Priory5.2 
918:57   Hugo Madden U13MGuildford & Godalming27.3 
1019:06   Matt Ferguson U13MReigate Priory27.3