Didcot parkrun # 213 External Results
Didcot
18 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:17Jason Cooke SBV45MWhite Horse18:1717:245.8 
219:02Tom Brooker S25MUnattached    
319:03Michael Hibberd  S25MReading RR18:1818:184.5 
419:16Nigel Jones PBSENMUnattached19:1119:119.9 
519:29Jonas Tipping U11MUnattached    
619:33David Fisher V50MUnattached    
719:35Daniel Fisher  S30MDidcot Runners19:0919:095.4 
819:45Josh Horner  S20MUnattached18:4818:484.8 
919:49Mark Tankard  V50MOxford City19:1517:273.4 
1019:50Matthew Quartermain U15MUnattached    
1119:52Rachael Bartholomew S25WUnattached    
1220:07Sam Blaxland S25MUnattached    
1320:30Duncan Green  SENMUnattached19:0519:056.3 
1420:36Alan Wood  V35MHarwell19:5619:567.0 
1520:41Benjamin Chaffey SBV35MHarwell19:3319:339.7 
1620:41Marcus Beech U18MUnattached    
1720:44Sarah Green  S30WThame20:0219:567.3 
1820:48G Omirinde S20MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
1920:51Andrew Forster SBV45MDidcot Runners20:3519:378.6 
2021:08Scot Wheeler  S25MUnattached20:1320:1310.0 
2121:14Ashley Keen  S30MDidcot Runners20:4019:135.6 
2221:16Andy Sutton V45MUnattached    
2321:16Richard Tyson S30MUnattached    
2421:17Matthew McDonald S25MUnattached    
2521:28Daniel Bremner  V35MHeadington/Harwell18:5318:533.7 
2621:29Simon Horton S25MUnattached    
2721:32Paul Hurley V45MUnattached    
2821:37Paul Hobbs V45MUnattached    
2921:41Callum Turns S30MUnattached    
3021:42Euan Lewis PBU15MOxford City20:5818:593.9 
3121:42Daniel Blount  V40MHarwell21:3421:1711.3 
3221:43Jake Grant U11MUnattached    
3321:46Andy Lewis V40MUnattached    
3421:47Kate Brook V40WUnattached    
3521:49Jason Grant V45MUnattached    
3621:52Alex Coxon S25MUnattached    
3721:55Robert Casson U18MUnattached    
3822:03James Kidwell V40MUnattached    
3922:20Dave Smith V55MUnattached    
4022:22Jonathan Plumb V45MUnattached    
4122:29Catherine Tremblay S25WUnattached    
4222:31Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4322:35Matt Bosomworth S25MUnattached    
4422:36Andy Nobes V40MUnattached    
4522:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4622:38Dean Valler V40MUnattached    
4722:42James Davies S30MUnattached    
4822:43Maxim Hutton S25MUnattached    
4922:48Elyse Maidment PBV35WUnattached22:4822:4817.4 
5022:50David Buckle SBV60MUnattached22:5022:1714.0Click your Clock logo
5122:55Stuart Camps V35MUnattached    
5222:59Stewart Watson V55MUnattached    
5323:04Helen Krabben  U11WRadley22:2622:2612.9 
5423:07Preben Krabben V45MUnattached    
5523:15Kerry Wilkinson S30WUnattached    
5623:18Tim Krabben U11MUnattached    
5723:19Dave Ackroyd S30MUnattached    
5823:21Stuart Blaxland V60MUnattached    
5923:25Stuart Randell S25MUnattached    
6023:26Rowan Temple  S30MKirkstall18:2918:295.8 
6123:30Steven Weeks V40MUnattached    
6223:32Kathryn Green SBS30WWhite Horse23:3220:5715.9 
6323:34Sam Hinton S30MUnattached    
6423:45Jonathan Bayliss V40MUnattached    
6523:54Jon Harrigan  S30MHarwell23:3522:4516.7 
6623:58Jonathan Boucard SBV40MHarwell23:5822:4215.8 
6724:01Maweja Kasonde V50MUnattached    
6824:13Caroline Cronin  V55WUnattached23:2722:5414.9 
6924:19Hayley Bateman S30WUnattached    
7024:30Ray Stacey V50MUnattached    
7124:40Mark Wright V45MUnattached    
7224:44Andrew Harden-Sweetnam V50MUnattached    
7324:49Dev Yadav S30MUnattached    
7424:52Mark Bayliss V50MUnattached    
7524:54Daniel Casson U15MUnattached    
7624:56Daniel Reece V45MUnattached    
7724:57Owain Pedgley V40MUnattached    
7825:13Martin Wood  V45MUnattached24:1524:0617.1 
7925:18Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8025:19Finlay McMillan U15MUnattached    
8125:19Daan Cohen U15MUnattached    
8225:23Richard Andrews V40MUnattached    
8325:29Maya Barber U11WUnattached    
8425:30Craig Barber V40MUnattached    
8525:34Paul Fennell V55MUnattached    
8625:39James Summers S25MUnattached    
8725:40Daisy Cox U11WUnattached    
8825:41Richard Cox V45MUnattached    
8925:41Alan Allcock V60MUnattached    
9025:45Alastair Kidwell V65MUnattached    
9125:49Nigel Shepherd V55MAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
9225:56Hayleigh Gascoigne  S25WDidcot Runners25:2124:4517.6 
9326:09Ignacio Medina-Arias V40MUnattached    
9426:12Ben Saunders S30MUnattached    
9526:14Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9626:17Colin Hughes V35MUnattached    
9726:18Greg Greetham V40MUnattached    
9826:19Elizabeth Slocum S30WUnattached    
9926:23Philip Agg V50MUnattached    
10026:26Rose Metalli  V55WTeam Kennet25:5723:0518.8 
10126:29Lucas Clamp U11MUnattached    
10226:30Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10326:32Matthew Clamp V40MUnattached    
10426:33Klaus Ertel V45MUnattached    
10526:39Peter Branch V60MUnattached    
10626:41Dom Derjean V45MUnattached    
10726:42Guy Yeates V50MUnattached    
10826:45Steven Bayliss  V50MUnattached25:0422:5618.7 
10926:53Jo Caisley  V45WBellahouston Harriers26:2724:0620.0 
11026:59Nicholas Field V35MUnattached    
11127:16Emma Waterfield V45WUnattached    
11227:17Bevan Marchand V35MUnattached    
11327:20Ed Brooke-Taylor V45MUnattached    
11427:22Angela Collins V50WUnattached    
11527:33Sarah Chitty S25WUnattached    
11627:40Elisha Fiddaman S25WUnattached    
11727:42Samantha Cousins  V45WLonely Goat RC24:2223:2117.0 
11827:46Bernard Oconnor V55MUnattached    
11927:48Marcin Pedzik V45MUnattached    
12027:49Charlie Poulton U15MUnattached    
12127:50Jenny Smith V50WUnattached    
12227:51Mike Kidd S30MUnattached    
12327:53Charlie Barton U11MUnattached    
12427:53Olivia Barton V35WUnattached    
12527:55Jim MacLeod V60MUnattached    
12627:57Nick Ray V40MUnattached    
12727:58Andrew Nelis V35MUnattached    
12828:02Simeon Lewis U15MUnattached    
12928:03Natalie Turner S25WUnattached    
13028:10Allen Fensome V45MUnattached    
13128:13Mark Rothery V55MUnattached    
13228:16Peter Bradstock V50MUnattached    
13328:20Andrea Brown S30WUnattached    
13428:21Joe Bayliss S25MUnattached    
13528:22Mark Foxwell  V50MLeicestershire Schs26:4724:0621.0 
13628:25Dylan Kelly U11MUnattached    
13728:26Ben Kelly V40MUnattached    
13828:27Andrea Stacey V45WUnattached    
13928:29Colin Johnstone V50MUnattached    
14028:31Katie Coxon S25WUnattached    
14128:34Louise Sharrad V35WUnattached    
14228:35Ian Davies V50MUnattached    
14328:35Fiona Johnson V55WUnattached    
14428:36Alan Johnson V50MUnattached    
14528:37Violet Pryor U11WUnattached    
14628:38Mark Pryor V45MUnattached    
14729:01Karl Rowan V45MUnattached    
14829:03Kat Waters S25WUnattached    
14929:13Claire Curry S25WUnattached    
15029:16John Chinnock V60MUnattached    
15129:17Angela Prior V45WUnattached    
15229:18Stephen Boniface V40MUnattached    
15329:22Leanne Avis S25WUnattached    
15429:22Richard Cooper V45MUnattached    
15529:23Jo Vincent V45WUnattached    
15629:24Lewis Cousins  V35MLonely Goat RC23:2723:0015.5 
15729:25James Barber U11MUnattached    
15829:27Meredith Frost U11WUnattached    
15929:28Elliot Frost U11MUnattached    
16029:28Robert Frost V40MUnattached    
16129:34Sabine Barber V35WUnattached    
16229:41Christine Shephard V45WUnattached    
16329:44Andrew Sheard V50MKing's Lynn Triathlon Club    
16429:46Alistair Farmer V35MUnattached    
16529:47Andrew Cobb V50MUnattached    
16629:47Miles Davis U11MUnattached    
16729:48Rowan Hunt U15MUnattached    
16829:48Helen Dannatt V35WUnattached    
16929:50Ian Hunt V40MUnattached    
17029:51Leo McIntyre U11MUnattached    
17129:52Karen Hynds V40WUnattached    
17229:54Karen Sagar V50WUnattached    
17330:03Nichola Poulton  V40WHarwell/Unattached26:3026:3017.4 
17430:04Lena Foden S30WDidcot Runners    
17530:08Fiona Bradley V50WUnattached    
17630:12Laura Holland V35WUnattached    
17730:15Katie Arundell V40WUnattached    
17830:16Tricia Hickton-Collins V40WUnattached    
17930:34Ann Kerrigan V35WUnattached    
18030:39Charlotte Warrington V50WUnattached    
18130:40Gavin Warrington V50MUnattached    
18230:40Elsa McMillan V45WUnattached    
18330:41Adela Garcia V40WDidcot Runners    
18430:57Helen Alvarez SBV60WUnattached30:2626:5728.5 
18531:21Philip Parkes V40MUnattached    
18631:23Hannah Rhodes S25WUnattached    
18731:35Emma Peacock S20WUnattached    
18831:37Isabel Thornton U15WUnattached    
18931:38Ruth Davis V50WUnattached    
19031:39Naomi Clark  S25WLes Croupiers29:4926:2529.2 
19131:40Rachel Kennedy S25WUnattached    
19231:41Sarah Coleman S30WUnattached    
19331:41Katherine Coney  V35WDidcot Runners26:3426:0822.0 
19431:44Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19531:45Mary Bland V35WUnattached    
19631:46Antonia Grindey S20WUnattached    
19731:46Claire Shorrock V45WUnattached    
19831:47Gina Edge V35WUnattached    
19931:48Mark Cole V35MUnattached    
20031:49Joseph Odonohoe U11MUnattached    
20131:50Henry Wilson U15MUnattached    
20231:52Theresa Watson V55WUnattached    
20331:53Adam Grindey V50MUnattached    
20431:54Erinn Bradley S25WUnattached    
20531:57Megan Van Rooyen V35WUnattached    
20632:12Rachel Ward V35WUnattached    
20732:14Andrew Gordon SBV40MDidcot Runners32:1426:4430.9 
20832:21Aparna Mandal V35WUnattached    
20932:24Edward Maidment V35MUnattached    
21032:26Jody Channon V35WUnattached    
21132:30Louise Cockerill V35WUnattached    
21232:44Charlotte Knibbs  U11WOxfordshire Schs31:2031:2032.0 
21332:46Chloe Knibbs  U11WRadley26:0126:0126.1 
21432:47Jon Paine V45MUnattached    
21532:50Roni Mcgowan  V50WUnattached28:4527:2627.5 
21632:51Lucy Grant S30WUnattached    
21732:51Bethany Williams U15WUnattached    
21832:52Matthew Cooke U11MUnattached    
21932:53Gillian Groeger V40WUnattached    
22032:56Nick Bishop V40MUnattached    
22132:57Lewis Coster U11MUnattached    
22232:58Steph Todd V35WUnattached    
22333:01Sandra Magee V50WUnattached    
22433:03Andy Gillespie  V55MUnattached31:4724:3829.3 
22533:08Chelsea Knight S20WUnattached    
22633:09Peter Groves  V60MUnattached23:5322:2215.5 
22733:14Lucy Lombos V45WUnattached    
22833:15Drew Bradley S25WUnattached    
22933:25Susan Bayliss PBV45WDidcot Runners33:2533:2532.4 
23033:28Charlotte Woodyer V40WUnattached    
23133:33Melanie Lewis V45WUnattached    
23234:03Natalie Napper S30WUnattached    
23334:05Jasmine Pryor U11WUnattached    
23434:06Dawn Pryor V35WUnattached    
23534:23Maria Fox V45WUnattached    
23634:30Jane Gallagher V40Wrun in england    
23734:33Reggie Duckham U15MUnattached    
23834:35Kath Greenwood V65WUnattached    
23934:39Joseph Jones-Jennings S30MUnattached    
24034:41Robbie Gallagher U15MUnattached    
24134:43Alan Murphy  V55MDidcot Runners31:1527:1428.3 
24234:45Tracey Bishop V35WUnattached    
24334:45Vanessa Armond  V45WSerpentine25:0824:3719.9 
24434:47Miranda Habermel  V50WDidcot Runners29:3528:1327.9 
24534:50Shaun Gallagher V50Mrun in england    
24634:52Kimberley Rose S30WUnattached    
24735:48Janine Halstead V45WUnattached    
24836:02Sarah Parker S30WUnattached    
24936:10Tracey Potts V45WUnattached    
25036:11Karen McIntyre V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2