Aberystwyth parkrun # 355 External Results
Aberystwyth
18 May 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:36   Owain Schiavone PBV35MAberystwyth16:3616:360.0 
216:38   Jamie Crawford PBS20MAberystwyth University16:3716:370.1 
318:29   Daniel Rushton V40MUnattached    
418:45   Ben Lee S20MUnattached    
518:51   Isaac Ayres U20MUnattached    
619:14   Rhys Jeremiah V35MUnattached    
720:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
820:07   Daniel Ifan Warrender  U15MCarmarthen20:0520:059.3 
920:18   Daniel Thorogood  V55MAberystwyth19:4918:596.7 
1020:50   Damian Sidnell  V55MAberystwyth20:2419:547.7 
1121:15   Mark Lewis V55MUnattached    
1221:16   Nick Thompson  S30MAberystwyth20:4618:588.9 
1321:29   Ian Rodgers V45MUnattached    
1422:13   Peter Davis S20MUnattached    
1522:13   Adam Babb U20MUnattached    
1622:14   Matthew Jones-Hughes V40MUnattached    
1722:15   Ruth Flatman  V40WUnattached21:2821:289.9 
1822:22   Clive Williams SBV60MAberystwyth22:1721:5611.4 
1922:26   Karen Davis V35WUnattached    
2022:47   Joanne Wallace V35WUnattached    
2122:55   David Enders PBV55MWitham (Essex)22:2722:2712.4 
2222:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2322:59   Andy Starr  V40MUnattached22:3421:43  
2423:06   John Evans V45MUnattached    
2523:08   James Chaytor S25MUnattached    
2623:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2723:17   David Fifer U20MUnattached    
2823:25   James Millen  V45MPortslade22:4120:5513.7 
2923:26   Alun Edwards U20MUnattached    
3023:27   Nick Smart V60MUnattached    
3123:27   Deian Creunant V50MUnattached    
3223:28   Ffion Evans S20WUnattached    
3323:34   Jacob Mason S20MUnattached    
3423:49   Cara-Leanne Farley  S20WRun4All22:2022:0411.4 
3523:51   Balaz Pinter  V50MAberystwyth18:2817:514.9 
3623:56   Katie Eliza Hill S25WHarriers    
3724:16   Neil Glasser V50MUnattached    
3824:21   Geraint Pugh V35MUnattached    
3924:24   Alun Roberts U15MUnattached    
4024:34   Amanda Mallows V35WUnattached    
4124:44   Sara Jones V40WUnattached    
4224:49   John Glasby  V55MUnattached24:3024:2915.8 
4324:58   Steven Gregson S30MUnattached    
4425:10   Helen Williams  V55WAberystwyth24:4423:5815.3 
4525:23   Derek (Des) Moore V65MUnattached    
4625:36   Robert James V50MUnattached    
4725:40   Nicky Roberts SBV35MUnattached23:4222:2915.8 
4825:49   Jane Bailey SBV60WAberystwyth25:4824:0617.5 
4925:58   Mel Hopkins V55MUnattached    
5026:10   Evan Dwyer U15MUnattached    
5126:15   Celyn Padget U15MUnattached    
5226:30   Mary Stuart S25WUnattached    
5326:45   Nathanael Idundun S20MUnattached    
5426:46   Clare Donnison V55WUnattached    
5526:49   Catherine Howarth V55WUnattached    
5626:54   Jade Gaitely V35WUnattached    
5726:58   Ellen Lavery S20WUnattached    
5826:58   Richard Munn S30MUnattached    
5927:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6027:19   Connor Mitchell S20MUnattached    
6127:24   Helen Parish S30WUnattached    
6227:36   Lucy Coleshill S20WUnattached    
6327:43   Angela Self V55WUnattached    
6427:45   Geraint Jenkins V70MUnattached    
6527:56   Gwilym Jones V50MUnattached    
6627:57   Mark Ansell V50MUnattached    
6728:00   Kathryn Edwards V45WUnattached    
6828:10   Timothy Brendler-Spaeth S25MUnattached    
6928:11   Elinor Thorogood  S25WAberystwyth27:3119:3221.5 
7028:15   Stuart Williams V50MUnattached    
7128:18   Wendy James V50WUnattached    
7228:23   Jane Thorogood  V50WAberystwyth27:5327:2820.3 
7328:30   Jeremy Newman V60MUnattached    
7428:35   Helen Stretch  V65WAberystwyth27:5827:3121.9 
7528:43   Moss Inns  S25MAberystwyth26:5623:4118.8 
7628:52   Philip Thomas V50MUnattached    
7728:57   David Hopper V75MUnattached    
7829:04   Charlotte Gjerlov V45WUnattached    
7929:05   Leo Lewis  V55WUnattached27:5124:1821.0 
8029:16   Cathie Williams V50WUnattached    
8129:18   Steffi Wilkinson U20WUnattached    
8229:20   Carol Macy V40WUnattached    
8329:33   Chuan Lu V45WUnattached    
8429:38   Stephen Duffy S30MUnattached    
8529:40   Gwenda James  V55WAberystwyth29:1728:4824.4 
8630:01   Caryl Gruffydd Roberts S30WUnattached    
8730:49   Ian Smout V65MUnattached    
8831:06   Tom Cosson V40MUnattached    
8931:23   Bethan Jenkins V35WCDF Runners    
9031:35   Leila Horner U15WUnattached    
9131:56   Crystal Alavez S30WUnattached    
9232:08   Marjorie Griffiths  V70WBro Dysynni31:3729:4727.0 
9332:19   G Glasby V50WUnattached    
9432:38   Sarah McKenna V50WUnattached    
9532:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9632:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9733:09   Nicky Herriot V55WUnattached    
9833:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9933:18   Ennan Mwendwa S25MUnattached    
10033:56   Rob Pugh V65MUnattached    
10134:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10234:12   Becky Knight V55WUnattached    
10334:31   Julia Liebeschuetz V55WUnattached    
10434:44   Ifan Morris U11MUnattached    
10534:44   Claire Morris V45WUnattached    
10635:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10735:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10835:49   Jonathan Davies S30MUnattached    
10935:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11036:26   Jane James V55WUnattached    
11136:42   Charlotte Cosserat V45WUnattached    
11236:49   Karen Williams V55WUnattached    
11337:21   Ffion Evans U20WUnattached    
11438:10   Jennie Thomas S25WUnattached    
11538:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11638:54   Vikki Foale V35WUnattached    
11742:35   Brian Garrod V50MUnattached    
11842:46   Swathi Bejgum S30WUnattached    
11943:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12043:11   Anke C V50WUnattached    
12146:50   Sarah Cole S20WUnattached    
12248:08   Andrew Garrod U18MUnattached    
12348:27   Bethan Evans V55WUnattached    
12448:27   Sue Lewis V50WUnattached