Haldon Relay (4 x 3K) External Results
Kennford
14 Jun 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3KMTL L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:32   Jordan Andrews PBSENMTavistock Run Project 9:47-2.0 
210:19   Harry Mills  SENMExeter  2.8 
310:31   Ed Smith  SENMTavistock Run Project/Plymouth H  3.3 
410:45   Josh Pender SENMClimb South West Trail Team    
510:48   Suzie Reid SENWThe Geriatrics and Sophie    
610:49   Jamie Howard  V40MSouth West RR  1.5 
710:56   Iain Cain  V35MQuantock  4.6Click your Clock logo
810:58   Dan Palmer V35MClimb South West Trail Team    
911:01   Kyson Chugg SENMQuay2Fitness 2 Men    
1011:07   Gary Ash SENMPlymouth Harriers    
1111:10   Nicky Savill  SENWSouth West RR  5.7 
1211:10   Jo Meek V40WTeam Holland    
1311:17   James Benham  V35MSouth West RR  3.7 
1411:19   Martha Neal  SENWNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni  3.3 
1511:30   Steven Weeks  V40MTorbay  6.5 
1611:31   Edward Shaw  V35WSouth West RR  8.4 
1711:34   Richard Everson  V55MSouth West RR  14.4 
1811:36   Gareth Davies  SENMSouth West RR  1.0 
1911:36   Sammy Pratt U17MSidmouth Warriors    
2011:38   Rachael Malthouse  V35WTavistock Run Project  5.1 
2111:38   Crispin Chambers  V55MTavistock Run Project  6.2 
2211:39   Anthony Christian Raine  V50MTorbay/Newton Abbot  6.4 
2311:59   Barry Drinkall V45MClimb South West Trail Team    
2411:59   Paul Stidworthy  V35MSouth West RR  5.8Click your Clock logo
2512:02   Andy MacMillan  V50MSouth West RR  7.4 
2612:14   Fiona German  U20WSouth West RR/Leeds Uni  7.8 
2712:16   Ian Russell V40MGreenbow    
2812:28   Nick Robinson  V40MTorbay  7.7 
2913:01   Lisa Cruise  SENWSouth West RR  11.3 
3013:03   Robert Brown  V50MTaunton  9.4 
3113:20   Naomi Shaw  V35WSouth West RR  11.8 
3213:22   Helen Reece V35WRapid thigh movements    
3313:24   Steve Forrester V40MQuay2Fitness 1 Men    
3413:35   Karen Baddeley  V55WTorbay  12.7 
3513:43   Christina Green  SENWExeter College  13.2 
3613:49   Graham Neal V55MNewton Abbot AC Oldies    
3713:54   Carrie Webb V45WQuay2Fitness Mix    
3814:01   Julie Hedges  V55WSouth West RR  14.2 
3914:25   Lisa Hatchard  V45WExmouth  16.9 
4014:29   Terry Bartlett  V55MPlymouth H 12:5813.6 
4114:34   Karen Rudkin V40WTri Hard Ladies    
4214:41   Jules Van Pring V45WSouth West Road Runners 13    
4314:43   Jenny Kathryn V35WSouth West Road Runners 11    
4414:44   Becky Piper  V35WPlymouth H  19.0 
4514:55   Julia Northcott V35WBuy With Confidence A Team    
4614:58   Dave Evans  V65MSouth West RR  16.0 
4715:00   Kelly Lawson V40WGreenbow    
4815:02   Amy Erith  SENWExeter College  19.6 
4915:42   Lisa Hayley V40WTorbay Ac    
5015:59   Andy Philippou  V55MTorbay  18.9 
5116:02   Lisa Burnham PBV35WPlymouth H 19:2220.2 
5216:18   Lorna Norris SENWTavistock Run Project    
5316:34   Matt Rowett  V40MExeter College  24.2 
5416:36   Rachel Chamberlain V35WExeter College Running Club    
5517:19   Gemma Radcliffe  V35WTorbay  25.9 
5617:35   Jo Steed V35WNot fast but kind of furious    
5718:04   Lucy Foord V40WRun Team    
5818:46   Catherine Bradshaw  V45WExeter College  29.7 
5921:47   Rosie Rowe V40WPaul Thomas Appreciation Society    
3KMTL L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:43   Ben Neale  SENMTavistock Run Project  -1.7 
210:02   Gwylym Gibson  SENMSouth West RR  -0.6Click your Clock logo
310:36   Martin Yeo SENMGreenbow    
410:43   Alex Crump  SENMSouth West RR  4.3 
510:44   Paul Dowling V40MClimb South West Trail Team    
611:03   Ash Voralia  V35MMarshall Milton Keynes  4.2 
711:05   John Lowe V40MClimb South West Trail Team    
811:05   Gary Boon  V50MQuantock  8.3 
911:06   James Best SENMTeam Holland    
1011:15   Craig Howells  V35MTavistock Run Project  3.7 
1111:26   Clare Cowen  SENWExeter  4.6 
1211:27   Don Rufus  V40MSouth West RR  3.2 
1311:37   Chris Billing  SENMTorbay  9.2 
1411:47   Paul Thomas  V50MSouth West RR  8.5 
1511:57   Joe Ashby U17MSidmouth Warriors    
1611:58   Hannah Mattinson SENWThe Geriatrics and Sophie    
1712:08   Lewis Atkin V35MClimb South West Trail Team    
1812:08   Adam Taylor  V35MTorbay  9.2 
1912:09   Dan Grey  V35MSouth West RR  8.1 
2012:37   Barry Frost  V60MSouth West RR  8.9 
2112:38   Becky Davies  SENWSouth West RR  9.9 
2212:49   Suzie Tosh  V40WSouth West RR  10.9 
2312:52   Ian White  V45MSouth West RR  11.8 
2412:55   David Connell  V65MPlymouth H  22.5 
2513:03   Charlotte Brown  U17WTaunton  7.6 
2613:09   Trudi Smith  V45WSouth West RR  13.6 
2713:18   David Maxwell  V50MTorbay  8.7 
2813:23   Mike Feighan  V50MSouth West RR 11:3110.8 
2913:24   Danielle Page  U23WNewton Abbot  10.9 
3013:44   Roz Debenham  V35WSouth West RR  15.0 
3113:52   Hannah Walters SENWTavistock Run Project    
3214:02   Emma Dooney  V40WTavistock Run Project  15.5 
3314:13   Sam Page V40WNewton Abbot AC Oldies    
3414:18   Dave Chanter  V65MTavistock Run Project  16.9 
3514:20   Leigh Robinson  V45MPlymouth H27:1413:2815.2 
3614:31   Laura Goodspeed  SENWPlymouth H22:1922:1915.2 
3714:37   Steve Boult V50MQuay2Fitness 1 Men    
3814:38   Rachael Holden V35WBuy With Confidence A Team    
3914:44   Terry McWilliams V65MQuay2Fitness 2 Men    
4014:54   Amanda Day V40WTri Hard Ladies    
4114:56   Katie Williams  SENWSouth West RR  18.8 
4214:56   Andy Gwynne V45WQuay2Fitness Mix    
4315:02   Dawn Teed  V55WExmouth  17.6 
4415:16   Debbie Webber  V50WTorbay  22.2 
4515:22   Gail Furness  V55WSouth West RR  20.5 
4615:25   Liz Wilson V45WGreenbow    
4715:27   Griselda Shipp  V35WExeter College  21.6 
4815:45   Alma Ruiz V40WTorbay Ac    
4915:57   Vicky Sibley PBV35WPlymouth H17:1617:1626.8 
5016:09   Mark Luscombe V50MTorbay Ac    
5116:41   Christopher Erith  V35MExeter College  24.5 
5216:47   Vicky Nute V35WRapid thigh movements    
5317:09   Greg Waller  V45MExeter College  25.4 
5417:14   Deborah Phillips  V45WExeter College  26.7 
5517:18   Sam Beer V40WNot fast but kind of furious    
5618:09   Alice Barker  V35WTorbay  25.6 
5718:43   Rachel Popham-Dowle SENWExeter College Running Club    
5819:01   Becky Langdon V35WPaul Thomas Appreciation Society    
5919:01   Alexis Marsh V40WRun Team    
3KMTL L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:38   Jim Cole  V35MTavistock Run Project  -0.3 
210:16   Peter Fletcher V35MClimb South West Trail Team    
310:23   Miko Cadeddu  SENMSouth West RR  0.1 
410:27   Si├ón Longthorpe V40WTeam Holland    
510:33   Sam Hortopp  SENMTavistock Run Project  4.5 
610:45   Steve Goss V50MExeter Harriers    
711:12   Keith Paul  V50MTaunton  3.6 
811:22   Rich Horsfall  V40MQuantock  7.8 
911:28   Rab Churchill V40MGreenbow    
1011:32   Nicholas Einchcomb  V55MSouth West RR  4.5 
1111:33   Nicky Savill  SENWSouth West RR  5.7 
1211:35   Ollie Beech U15MSidmouth Warriors    
1311:36   Leigh Clarke SENMClimb South West Trail Team    
1411:50   Nikita Steiner  SENWExeter Uni/Sweden  6.4 
1512:05   Luke Abrahams SENMQuay2Fitness 2 Men    
1612:08   Robert J Somers  V40MSouth West RR  12.1 
1712:16   Christopher Green  SENMExeter College  11.9 
1812:25   Chloe Fox  V35WSouth West RR  8.8 
1912:26   Dan Dooney  V35MTavistock Run Project  14.1 
2012:28   Lee Hedges  SENMSouth West RR  12.9 
2112:33   Andrew Marshall  V55MPlymouth H/Royal Navy  9.1 
2212:34   Adrian Davey  V50MSouth West RR  11.5 
2312:42   Beccy Williams SENWSouth West Road Runners 10    
2413:04   Peter Hart  V45MTorbay  11.9 
2513:05   Marlon Lockhart V45MBuy With Confidence A Team    
2613:24   Emma German  U17WSouth West RR  12.2 
2713:26   Chris Scott V35MClimb South West Trail Team    
2813:29   Fay Cameron  SENWTorbay  13.5 
2913:32   Chris Langdon V35MPaul Thomas Appreciation Society    
3013:37   Jennifer Sabine  U23WTavistock Run Project 13:0610.3 
3113:51   Shaun Drew  SENMExeter College  15.2 
3214:14   Alice Beverly V35WRapid thigh movements    
3314:21   Sara Jane Crozier  V50WTorbay  12.1 
3414:24   Martin Brint V40MQuay2Fitness 1 Men    
3514:25   Lawrence Atherton  V55MSouth West RR  15.0 
3614:32   Tracey Lloyd  V50WSouth West RR  16.0 
3714:34   Geoff Smith  V60MSouth West RR  14.1 
3814:36   Rebecca Templeton SENWGreenbow    
3914:49   Thuza Edworthy  SENWNewton Abbot/Plymouth Uni  21.5 
4014:54   Liam Nicholls SENMPlymouth Harriers    
4114:56   Ben Tucker  SENMExeter College  21.0 
4214:57   Jan Taylor V55WQuay2Fitness Mix    
4315:04   Julie Belshaw  V45WSouth West RR  18.0 
4415:04   Vanda van der Linden  V55WSouth West RR  19.5 
4515:05   Tasmin Felstead  V35WTorbay  24.1 
4615:06   Grace Jane Harding SENWTavistock Run Project    
4715:13   Peter Reeve V55MTorbay Ac    
4815:23   Alison White  V60WExmouth/South West Vets  14.9 
4915:27   Suzanne Evans V40WTri Hard Ladies    
5015:35   Nicky Lilley  V40WPlymouth H14:4513:1013.8 
5115:39   Keith Simpson  V55MTorbay  20.4 
5216:02   Sarah Taffler SENWSouth West Road Runners    
5316:13   Michelle Cartlidge  SENWPlymouth H15:5715:5719.4 
5416:21   Chloe Savin SENWExeter College Running Club    
5516:37   Mary Neal  V55WNewton Abbot  21.8 
5617:02   Michele Sandhu  V45WTorbay  21.8 
5717:24   Olwen Coates  V50WExeter College  23.1 
5821:01   Emma Hares V40WRun Team    
5921:30   Gemma Stevens V40WNot fast but kind of furious    
3KMTL L4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:39   Sam Hopton  SENMSouth West RR  -0.8 
210:00   Adam Holland  SENMTavistock  -1.9 
310:08   Chris Rimmer  SENMTavistock Run Project  -1.0 
410:12   Liam Storey SENMClimb South West Trail Team    
510:27   Edward Pickering  V45MSouth West RR  2.4 
610:29   Andrew Lavender V35MClimb South West Trail Team    
710:47   Andrew Tracey  V45MQuantock  16.7 
810:50   Joe Osborne  SENMSouth West RR  4.6 
910:57   Peter Heckles  V35MExeter  2.0 
1011:03   James Heal  V45MTaunton  3.4 
1111:13   David Wilson  V35MSouth West RR  4.9 
1211:14   Steve Hill  V45MPlymouth H 10:374.5 
1311:15   Martin Breslan  V40MTorbay/Newton Abbot  7.1 
1411:15   Christian Teague U17MSidmouth Warriors    
1511:17   Kyson Chugg SENMQuay2Fitness 2 Men    
1611:23   Charlotte Benning  SENWSouth West RR  7.5 
1711:28   Sophie Reed U20WThe Geriatrics and Sophie    
1811:31   Martha Neal  SENWNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni  3.3 
1911:32   Tim Vialls  V55MSouth West RR  4.4 
2011:43   Daniel Pearce  SENMTavistock Run Project  9.3 
2111:48   Thom Bates SENMClimb South West Trail Team    
2211:51   Anthony Christian Raine  V50MTorbay/Newton Abbot  6.4 
2311:57   Steven Weeks  V40MTorbay  6.5 
2411:59   Steve Watson  V50MTavistock Run Project  10.2 
2512:50   Paul Thomas V55MBuy With Confidence A Team    
2612:50   Abigail Fearon V40WRapid thigh movements    
2712:54   Steve Page V50MNewton Abbot AC Oldies    
2812:57   Victoria Moore  U20WTavistock Run Project  17.5 
2913:07   Andy Taylor V55MQuay2Fitness 1 Men    
3013:07   John Casswell V60MQuay2Fitness Mix    
3113:11   Jenny Reay  V60WExmouth  10.6 
3213:11   David Nicholls  V35MSouth West RR  12.3 
3313:20   Jemma Marsh  V45WSouth West RR  13.4 
3413:31   Joe Dickson  V50MSouth West RR  14.6 
3513:47   Callum Finch SENMGreenbow    
3613:52   Benjamin Tancock  SENMExeter College  16.7 
3713:52   Mike Kay V55MSouth West Road Runners    
3814:17   Mark Phillips  V45MExeter College  20.6 
3914:19   Lewis Jones  V70MSouth West RR  12.5 
4014:23   Hayley Clark SENWTavistock Run Project    
4114:27   Hayley Ratcliff  V50WTorbay/Newton Abbot  15.2 
4214:30   Karen Cook  V60WSouth West RR  11.2 
4314:41   Becky Piper  V35WPlymouth H  19.0 
4414:47   Trish Robinson V40WNot fast but kind of furious    
4514:51   Laura Nicholls  SENWSouth West RR  15.0 
4614:56   Katie Codling  SENWTorbay  21.1 
4714:58   Amy Erith  SENWExeter College  19.6 
4814:59   Yusra-Zara Salman  SENWSouth West RR  18.2 
4915:14   Peter McCaig  V45MTorbay  21.1 
5015:27   Chris Bradshaw  V45MExeter College  22.3 
5115:43   Lisa White V40WTri Hard Ladies    
5215:44   Anita Merritt  V45WTorbay  23.4 
5315:56   Donna Smith  V55WSouth West RR  16.7 
5416:03   Maggie Gellersjo SENWExeter College Running Club    
5516:06   Emily Kay V40WGreenbow    
5616:15   Becky Webber V40WRun Team    
5717:18   Mark Thomas SENMPlymouth Harriers    
5817:44   Ann Marshall  V55WPlymouth H  18.5 
5920:11   Naomi Osborne V40WPaul Thomas Appreciation Society